March 22-23, 2019
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.7.1.Miranda, Alex Brittenham, Hugh Lewis, Dalton Daleo, Jacob SOSRSRSOLincolnEsteroHooverEstero10:01:56.7128 50:01:54.131 1:59.410 2:02.300
10.2.6.19.Owens, Jabari Reinheimer, Kyle Walker, Blake Carpenter, Nick 11JRJRSRHooverPonte VedraEsteroSouth Walton31:02:00.8210 1:54.69 2:01.7538 23:02:01.30
27.3.18.12.Rigsby, SamPhillips, Brandon Jackson, Byron Tellis, Ladarius SRSRJR11Fort MyersSouth WaltonMandarinMandarin10:01:56.7128 1:55.2543 59:02:00.35 2:06.8806
17.4.3.18.Roa, Sebastian Roa, Sebastian Vincennie, Zachary Russell, Chris JRSRJR11Lake WalesBelen Jesuit PrepMandarinVenice59:02:00.35 10:01:56.7128 2:00.8624 2:01.974
19.5.24.22.Miranda, Alex Hruda, Charles Tellis, Ladarius Hruda, Charles SRSRSOSOStantonLincolnLake WalesLake Wales2:01.974 1:57.0132 1:54.69 1:57.644
13.6.15.13.Velasquez, Ernesto Carpenter, Nick Rigsby, SamTorres Colon, Joesem SRSR12SRMiami SunsetFort MyersMiami SunsetEstero2:00.8624 1:57.203 2:01.974 48:01:59.553
9.7.8.9.Reinheimer, Kyle Daleo, Jacob Harrigan, Zachary Harrigan, Zachary 12JRJR11LincolnSouth WaltonStantonHoover2:02.300 1:57.644 1:58.8161 1:57.644
5.8.2.1.Taylor, SavianTellis, Ladarius Taylor, SavianTaylor, SavianSRSOSR11Berkeley PrepLake WalesGeorge SteinbrennerLincoln1:57.203 6:01:58.17 1:57.0132 23:02:01.30
10.9.25.21.Carpenter, Nick Jones, JaceRoa, Sebastian Roa, Sebastian SR11SRJRSouth WaltonThompsonSouth WaltonMosley44:01:59.502 1:58.56 2:01.65 1:55.2543
5.10.13.17.Carpenter, Nick Walker, Blake Hruda, Charles Lewis, Dalton SRJRJRSOGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerLincolnSouth Walton1:58.8161 1:58.8161 31:02:00.8210 1:58.8161
20.11.27.27.Reinheimer, Kyle Miranda, Alex Rigsby, SamLewis, Dalton JRSRJRJRLincolnSt. CloudLincolnEstero2:01.7538 1:59.0298 50:01:54.131 1:59.0298
25.12.10.16.Moreno, Disner Guillaume, Jacques Velasquez, Ernesto Roa, Sebastian SOJRJR12Miami SunsetMandarinSmiths StationSouth Walton2:01.7538 31:01:59.34 21:01:59.96 2:01.974
25.13.15.1.Jackson, Byron Velasquez, Ernesto Kilgore, DrewOwens, Jabari SRSRJRJRPine CrestChamberlainPine CrestStanton2:01.65 1:59.410 1:57.203 2:02.300
14.14.2.20.Vincennie, Zachary Jones, Kaden Velasquez, Ernesto Brittenham, Hugh SOSO12JRSmiths StationMosleyHooverLincoln6:01:58.17 44:01:59.502 1:55.2543 2:01.65
3.15.21.20.Hruda, Charles Taylor, SavianWalker, Blake Rigsby, Sam1211SRSRSouth WaltonSmiths StationSouth WaltonFort Myers1:55.2543 48:01:59.553 1:58.8161 1:57.203
11.16.23.12.Harrigan, Zachary Skillman, Carson Kilgore, DrewJones, Kaden JRSRSOSRPonte VedraVeniceBelen Jesuit PrepPonte Vedra21:01:59.96 21:01:59.96 2:03.928 2:02.300
1.17.25.8.Velasquez, Ernesto Vincennie, Zachary Rowan, Hudson Russell, Chris SRJRSRSOBelen Jesuit PrepSpanish RiverChamberlainSmiths Station2:01.7538 59:02:00.35 2:03.928 2:06.8806
17.18.4.19.Miranda, Alex Rowan, Hudson Roa, Sebastian Carpenter, Nick JRJRJRJRBelen Jesuit PrepBerkeley PrepMiami SunsetMiami Sunset21:01:59.96 31:02:00.8210 2:00.8624 1:58.56
14.19.24.25.Phillips, Brandon Jackson, Byron Torres Colon, Joesem Daleo, Jacob SRJRSRSOHooverLincolnGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge Steinbrenner2:02.300 2:00.8624 2:01.65 6:01:58.17
7.20.25.8.Lewis, Dalton Russell, Chris Vincennie, Zachary Miranda, Alex SOSOSRSOSouth WaltonStantonPonte VedraSmiths Station1:54.69 23:02:01.30 2:01.65 1:57.0132
7.21.6.10.Daleo, Jacob Harrigan, Zachary Rowan, Hudson Brittenham, Hugh SRSOSRJREsteroGeorge SteinbrennerLake WalesChamberlain21:01:59.96 2:01.65 1:59.0298 1:59.410
26.22.22.24.Brittenham, Hugh Owens, Jabari Walker, Blake Guillaume, Jacques JRSRSRSRSouth WaltonPine CrestStantonMosley48:01:59.553 2:01.7538 10:01:56.7128 2:06.8806
4.23.16.1.Lewis, Dalton Torres Colon, Joesem Taylor, SavianMiranda, Alex SOSOSRJRHooverLake WalesSt. CloudMiami Sunset2:03.928 2:01.974 2:00.8624 1:58.56
11.24.8.23.Jones, JaceLewis, Dalton Owens, Jabari Guillaume, Jacques SRJRSR11George SteinbrennerCentral (Milton)StantonChamberlain59:02:00.35 2:02.2172 1:58.56 59:02:00.35
8.25.26.12.Roa, Sebastian Moreno, Disner Moreno, Disner Tellis, Ladarius SOSR11SRPonte VedraMiami SunsetLake WalesEstero1:54.69 2:02.300 23:02:01.30 2:01.974
19.26.22.16.Jones, JaceKilgore, DrewCarpenter, Nick Harrigan, Zachary SR12JRSOVeniceHooverStantonSouth Walton1:55.2543 2:03.928 10:01:56.7128 1:59.0298
7.27.3.21.Phillips, Brandon Rigsby, SamSkillman, Carson Hruda, Charles SO12SOSOPine CrestHooverEsteroEstero31:01:59.34 2:06.8806 2:02.300 48:01:59.553
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.24.18.Tellis, Ladarius Lewis, Dalton Moreno, Disner SOJRJRLake WalesBerkeley PrepCentral (Milton)11:01:58.1751:59.342:02.3010
12.8.8.Guillaume, Jacques Guillaume, Jacques Lewis, Dalton JRSOSOMandarinMiami SunsetMiami Sunset1:59.341:59.5042:02.21
14.18.14.Jones, Kaden Torres Colon, Joesem Lewis, Dalton SO12JRMosleyCentral (Milton)Mosley1:59.5042:03.9229:02:00.8266
18.26.21.Rowan, Hudson Guillaume, Jacques Rowan, Hudson JRJRSRBerkeley PrepMosleyBerkeley Prep29:02:00.82662:03.922:02.3010
21.23.14.Harrigan, Zachary Torres Colon, Joesem Kilgore, DrewSOSO12George SteinbrennerLake WalesLake Wales56:02:01.652:02.301011:01:58.175
23.24.23.Torres Colon, Joesem Moreno, Disner Lewis, Dalton SOSRSOLake WalesMiami SunsetMosley12:02:01.977129:02:00.82662:02.3010
24.24.26.Lewis, Dalton Rowan, Hudson Tellis, Ladarius JRSOJRCentral (Milton)Lake WalesHoover2:02.2156:02:01.6511:01:58.175
25.14.12.Moreno, Disner Jones, Kaden Jones, Kaden SRJRJRMiami SunsetHooverGeorge Steinbrenner2:02.301029:02:00.82661:59.504
26.25.24.Kilgore, DrewGuillaume, Jacques Torres Colon, Joesem 12JRJRHooverLake WalesMosley2:03.9211:01:58.17511:01:58.175
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.9.22.22.19.Skillman, Carson Jones, JaceRussell, Chris Russell, Chris Jackson, Byron 1211SRSR11ThompsonThompsonChamberlainChamberlainGeorge Steinbrenner1:58.5651:58.5651:58.5651:58.811:58.81
10.10.17.9.20.Skillman, Carson Walker, Blake Rigsby, SamJones, JaceJackson, Byron SRJRSR11SRPine CrestGeorge SteinbrennerPine CrestSt. CloudGeorge Steinbrenner8:02:00.3511:58.811:59.9661:59.41631:59.4163
22.11.20.13.19.Miranda, Alex Miranda, Alex Velasquez, Ernesto Miranda, Alex Owens, Jabari JRSRJRJR12StantonSt. CloudVeniceVeniceChamberlain1:59.416321:01:59.0221:01:59.021:58.812:01.30
10.13.19.17.13.Vincennie, Zachary Velasquez, Ernesto Jones, JaceJones, JaceRussell, Chris SOSR12SRSRThompsonChamberlainHooverThompsonStanton2:01.301:59.41631:58.56528:02:01.7521:59.966
10.16.10.10.9.Skillman, Carson Skillman, Carson Russell, Chris Russell, Chris Velasquez, Ernesto JRSRJR12JRStantonVeniceSt. CloudPine CrestLincoln28:02:01.7521:59.9662:01.302:01.301:59.966
13.17.17.16.27.Rigsby, SamVincennie, Zachary Owens, Jabari Owens, Jabari Velasquez, Ernesto JRJRJR11SRSpanish RiverSpanish RiverPine CrestSt. CloudStanton8:02:00.3518:02:00.3511:58.5651:59.41631:58.81
11.19.9.10.10.Walker, Blake Jackson, Byron Velasquez, Ernesto Vincennie, Zachary Vincennie, Zachary JRJRJRSRJRHooverLincolnGeorge SteinbrennerThompsonGeorge Steinbrenner1:58.56525:02:00.868017:02:06.8817:02:06.881:58.565
17.20.27.27.17.Velasquez, Ernesto Russell, Chris Velasquez, Ernesto Skillman, Carson Miranda, Alex SRSOSRSRJRPine CrestStantonStantonPine CrestHoover1:59.41632:01.301:59.9661:58.812:01.30
27.22.27.9.17.Owens, Jabari Owens, Jabari Velasquez, Ernesto Miranda, Alex Owens, Jabari SRSRSR11SRChamberlainPine CrestHooverPine CrestChamberlain1:58.56528:02:01.7522:01.301:58.818:02:00.351
9.27.20.27.13.Miranda, Alex Rigsby, SamOwens, Jabari Vincennie, Zachary Jackson, Byron SR12SRJRSRPine CrestHooverThompsonPine CrestThompson25:02:00.868017:02:06.881:58.56521:01:59.021:59.966
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.1.3.7.Hruda, Charles Carpenter, Nick Brittenham, Hugh Carpenter, Nick Reinheimer, Kyle 1111SR11JRFort MyersLincolnEsteroSouth WaltonPonte Vedra1:54.13031:54.6941:54.13031:57.6454:01:57.204
15.2.2.3.3.Daleo, Jacob Phillips, Brandon Reinheimer, Kyle Roa, Sebastian Daleo, Jacob JRSRJRSRSRBelen Jesuit PrepPonte VedraPonte VedraPonte VedraLincoln20:01:57.01227:01:56.71661:54.6941:57.641:54.694
7.4.3.4.2.Carpenter, Nick Carpenter, Nick Phillips, Brandon Reinheimer, Kyle Carpenter, Nick SRSRSRJRSRSouth WaltonBelen Jesuit PrepSouth WaltonBelen Jesuit PrepSouth Walton20:01:57.01220:01:57.01255:01:55.250127:01:56.716655:01:55.2501
5.1.4.2.6.Taylor, SavianCarpenter, Nick Roa, Sebastian Reinheimer, Kyle Hruda, Charles JRSRSRSRJRPonte VedraSouth WaltonBelen Jesuit PrepBelen Jesuit PrepFort Myers55:01:55.250120:01:57.01227:01:56.71661:57.6427:01:56.7166
5.4.5.4.1.Hruda, Charles Hruda, Charles Hruda, Charles Daleo, Jacob Daleo, Jacob JRSRSRSRSRSouth WaltonLincolnLincolnEsteroLincoln1:57.641:59.556220:01:57.0121:54.69454:01:57.204
4.2.6.15.6.Brittenham, Hugh Brittenham, Hugh Carpenter, Nick Reinheimer, Kyle Daleo, Jacob JRSRSR11JRPonte VedraFort MyersFort MyersSmiths StationFort Myers55:01:55.250155:01:55.250154:01:57.2041:54.6941:57.64
3.2.7.15.2.Carpenter, Nick Taylor, SavianDaleo, Jacob Carpenter, Nick Reinheimer, Kyle SRJRJR11JRPonte VedraLincolnSouth WaltonLincolnPonte Vedra1:57.6420:01:57.0121:57.6454:01:57.20427:01:56.7166
2.6.15.5.7.Reinheimer, Kyle Roa, Sebastian Taylor, SavianHruda, Charles Phillips, Brandon SRSR11SRJRPonte VedraSmiths StationSmiths StationPonte VedraLincoln54:01:57.20454:01:57.2041:59.556254:01:57.20427:01:56.7166