March 22-23, 2019
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Girls 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.17.South WaltonGeorge Jenkins9:38.0136 17:10:26.693
2.7.BraddockVenice1:09:44.9898 10:54.55
3.4.HooverAlonso, , , , 30:09:51.53 17:10:26.693
4.12.George JenkinsJefferson High SchoolJayda Brooks, Erin Converse, Hannah Farley, Elizabeth Segars10:02.5702 10:54.55
5.9.West OrangeAlexanderShyanne Mayes, Alyssa Mark, Kyla Cruz-Baez, Sasha Mullings10:03.6208 11:02.1853
6.16.Fort MyersWest OrangeJayda Brooks, Erin Converse, Hannah Farley, Elizabeth Segars4:10:09.126 10:24.77
7.6.VeniceNicevilleJulianna Courville, Gabrielle LaRock, , Hannah Robertson6:10:10.58 27:10:49.3535
8.17.NicevilleMontverde AcademyJayda Brooks, Erin Converse, Hannah Farley, Elizabeth Segars10:19.14 10:40.29
9.12.Jefferson High SchoolBishop Kenny, , , , , , , , 26:10:20.80 10:22.936
10.16.LourdesHooverStephanie Sandborn, Tabitha Suggs, Jasmine Valle, Isansa Bonga10:22.936 10:19.14
11.1.EsteroLourdesStephanie Sandborn, Tabitha Suggs, Jasmine Valle, Isansa Bonga10:23.078 26:10:20.80
12.4.AlexanderHoly Names10:24.77 10:53.71
13.15.Montverde AcademyMontverde AcademyKendyl Cardwell, Lily Henne, Zarrah Barbaza, Ryleigh SperryAbigail Witt, Kate Hastings, Hadley Ropp, Anna Csikai17:10:26.693 9:38.0136
14.1.Holy NamesFlorida High10:27.873 11:02.1853
15.5.Pine CrestPine CrestLorrie Axelrod, Sierra Stocker, Libby Torregrosa, Gretchen MontgomeryNiya Coleman, Olivia Dean, India Sander-Nazario, Lauren Kreis10:32.29 9:38.0136
16.7.Bishop KennyNicevilleAmber Canavan, Catharine Evans, Julia Fletcher, Mary Schmidt10:40.29 49:10:51.486
17.10.BollesAlonsoAbigail Witt, Kate Hastings, Hadley Ropp, Anna CsikaiSarah Tychsen, Faith Fuller, Karis Desotell, Morgan Wilson33:10:44.16 11:02.1853
18.16.AlonsoPine CrestStephanie Sandborn, Tabitha Suggs, Jasmine Valle, Isansa Bonga27:10:49.3535 6:10:10.58
19.9.Lake MinneolaBishop SnyderEllie Kunze, Karina Nieto, Cadi Rowe, Elena Caldwell49:10:51.486 11:02.1853
20.20.Florida HighBishop SnyderNiya Coleman, Olivia Dean, India Sander-Nazario, Lauren Kreis10:53.71 10:32.29
21.19.Community Christian (Tal)Bishop SnyderSarah Tychsen, Faith Fuller, Karis Desotell, Morgan Wilson10:54.55 10:19.14
22.4.Bishop SnyderAlexanderSarah Sparkman, Bailey May, Kaitlyn Frost, Gianna ForteJulianna Courville, Gabrielle LaRock, , Hannah Robertson11:02.1853 10:32.29
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
1.16.South WaltonBishop Snyder Tychsen, Fuller, Desotell, Wilson9:38.0139:10:53.718
5.14.West OrangeAlonso Mayes, Mark, Cruz-Baez, Mullings10:03.625624:10:20.807
9.9.Jefferson High SchoolWest OrangeKatherine Law, Olivia Kulniszewski, Krestel Green, Caitlin Schroeder Sparkman, May, Frost, Forte24:10:20.8073:10:54.5542
14.21.Holy NamesBishop KennyKatherine Law, Olivia Kulniszewski, Krestel Green, Caitlin Schroeder10:27.873810:49.3574
16.20.Bishop KennyHoly Names Canavan, Evans, Fletcher, Schmidt7:10:40.291310:27.8738
18.18.AlonsoWest Orange Sandborn, Suggs, Valle, Bonga10:49.357424:10:20.807
20.16.Florida HighCommunity Christian (Tal) Coleman, Dean, Sander-Nazario, Kreis Sparkman, May, Frost, Forte39:10:53.7183:10:54.5542
21.16.Community Christian (Tal)Alonso Tychsen, Fuller, Desotell, Wilson Tychsen, Fuller, Desotell, Wilson3:10:54.55427:10:40.2913
22.5.Bishop SnyderBishop Snyder Sparkman, May, Frost, Forte Canavan, Evans, Fletcher, Schmidt11:02.189124:10:20.807
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
2.4.BraddockGeorge Jenkins9:44.983910:44.1690
3.8.HooverMontverde AcademyErin Cannon, Reagan Hendricks, Emma Langley, Lauren Wallace Axelrod, Stocker, Torregrosa, Montgomery9:51.5310:51.482
4.4.George JenkinsLourdes Cardwell, Henne, Barbaza, Sperry10:02.5710:44.1690
6.19.Fort MyersEstero10:09.122110:02.57
7.4.VeniceLourdes Courville, LaRock, Jennifer Lukowski, Robertson Brooks, Converse, Farley, Segars10:10.58210:10.582
8.6.NicevilleLourdes Brooks, Converse, Farley, Segars Brooks, Converse, Farley, Segars0:10:19.1410:02.57
10.3.LourdesVenice10:22.9389:51.53
11.12.EsteroLake Minneola Kunze, Nieto, Rowe, Caldwell21:10:23.073510:22.938
12.3.AlexanderLourdes13:10:24.770810:09.1221
13.15.Montverde AcademyBraddock Cardwell, Henne, Barbaza, Sperry Courville, LaRock, Jennifer Lukowski, Robertson10:26.69310:26.693
15.17.Pine CrestFort Myers Axelrod, Stocker, Torregrosa, Montgomery Axelrod, Stocker, Torregrosa, Montgomery37:10:32.2921:10:23.0735
17.7.BollesGeorge Jenkins Witt, Hastings, Ropp, Csikai Courville, LaRock, Jennifer Lukowski, Robertson10:44.16909:51.53
19.4.Lake MinneolaVenice Kunze, Nieto, Rowe, Caldwell10:51.48213:10:24.7708