March 21, 2019
|
Northside Christian - St. Petersburg, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jakir Fordham SR Countryside 22.57 10
2 Christopher Phillips SO Boca Ciega 22.71 8
3 Donquan Ware JR Boca Ciega 22.97 6
4 Shelton Quarles, Jr JR Carrollwood 23.03 5
5 Manny Higgins 12 Largo HS 23.04 4
6 Jay Mathews SR Boca Ciega 23.12 3
7 Tyrese Fortune SR Countryside 23.42 2
8 Avante Morrison SO Seffner Christian 23.43 1
9 Damon Byrnes-Mitchell JR Countryside 23.59 -
10 Deondre Randall 9 Largo HS 23.71 -
11 De'quan Williams SO Seminole 23.75 -
12 Brandon Boynes SR Cardinal Mooney 23.83 -
13 J’Kobe Jones FR Seffner Christian 23.93 -
14 Micah Abraham SR East Lake 23.94 -
15 Carlos Quarles FR Carrollwood 24.05 -
16 Donovan Bernitt SR Countryside 24.22 -
17 Darien Pittman SR East Lake 24.28 -
18 TJ Bullard FR Berkeley Prep 24.48 -
19 Jaden Celeste SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.49 -
20 Théo Simon FR Shorecrest Prep 24.54 -
21 Emmanuel Castaneda SR Boca Ciega 24.78 -
22 Kai Martin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.83 -
23 Noah Kurceba JR Northeast (SP) 24.89 -
24 Joseph Solis SR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.95 -
25 Jaylon Vicks JR Canterbury (SP) 25.05 -
26 Jarred Bryant JR Seffner Christian 25.11 -
27 Malachi Bay SO Northside Christian 25.28 -
28 Trent Seidl SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.33 -
29 Seth Oberting JR Seffner Christian 25.39 -
30 Avion Turner SO Admiral Farragut 25.40 -
31 Parker Dann 8 Canterbury (SP) 25.64 -
32 Micheal Mozo FR Osceola (Seminole) 25.68 -
33 Max Camuzzi JR Berkeley Prep 25.68 -
34 Amon Whitlow 8 Carrollwood 25.79 -
35 Kim-Jae Manapin SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.81 -
36 Dayyan Lee JR Shorecrest Prep 25.90 -
37 Zackary Yore SR Seminole 26.20 -
38 Dylan Price SR Academy Lakes 26.25 -
39 Truman Carlson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.26 -
40 Terrell Woods FR Academy Lakes 26.64 -
41 Kai Coogle FR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.98 -
42 Trystan Brown JR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.99 -
43 Kaden Khammanivong SO Osceola (Seminole) 27.06 -
44 Sebastian Revilla 8 Keswick Christian 27.14 -
45 Frederick Elia SO Northeast (SP) 27.16 -
46 Douglas Natoce JR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.25 -
47 Ty Nevels SO Cardinal Mooney 27.27 -
48 Tytan Moore 8 Canterbury (SP) 28.13 -
49 Daniel Majerczyk SO St. Petersburg Catholic 28.85 -
50 Hudson Griffith SO Academy Lakes 28.93 -
51 Ethan Tracy 11 Bishop McLaughlin Catholi 30.21 -
52 Jason Varney SO Northeast (SP) 30.94 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Noah Kurceba JR Northeast (SP) 24.89 -
36 Dayyan Lee JR Shorecrest Prep 25.90 -
45 Frederick Elia SO Northeast (SP) 27.16 -
52 Jason Varney SO Northeast (SP) 30.94 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Trystan Brown JR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.99 -
44 Sebastian Revilla 8 Keswick Christian 27.14 -
46 Douglas Natoce JR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.25 -
49 Daniel Majerczyk SO St. Petersburg Catholic 28.85 -
50 Hudson Griffith SO Academy Lakes 28.93 -
51 Ethan Tracy 11 Bishop McLaughlin Catholi 30.21 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Zackary Yore SR Seminole 26.20 -
40 Terrell Woods FR Academy Lakes 26.64 -
41 Kai Coogle FR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.98 -
43 Kaden Khammanivong SO Osceola (Seminole) 27.06 -
47 Ty Nevels SO Cardinal Mooney 27.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Kai Martin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.83 -
27 Malachi Bay SO Northside Christian 25.28 -
31 Parker Dann 8 Canterbury (SP) 25.64 -
34 Amon Whitlow 8 Carrollwood 25.79 -
35 Kim-Jae Manapin SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.81 -
38 Dylan Price SR Academy Lakes 26.25 -
39 Truman Carlson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.26 -
48 Tytan Moore 8 Canterbury (SP) 28.13 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Avante Morrison SO Seffner Christian 23.43 1
24 Joseph Solis SR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.95 -
25 Jaylon Vicks JR Canterbury (SP) 25.05 -
28 Trent Seidl SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.33 -
29 Seth Oberting JR Seffner Christian 25.39 -
32 Micheal Mozo FR Osceola (Seminole) 25.68 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 TJ Bullard FR Berkeley Prep 24.48 -
19 Jaden Celeste SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.49 -
26 Jarred Bryant JR Seffner Christian 25.11 -
30 Avion Turner SO Admiral Farragut 25.40 -
33 Max Camuzzi JR Berkeley Prep 25.68 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 J’Kobe Jones FR Seffner Christian 23.93 -
20 Théo Simon FR Shorecrest Prep 24.54 -
21 Emmanuel Castaneda SR Boca Ciega 24.78 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Deondre Randall 9 Largo HS 23.71 -
11 De'quan Williams SO Seminole 23.75 -
12 Brandon Boynes SR Cardinal Mooney 23.83 -
17 Darien Pittman SR East Lake 24.28 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Shelton Quarles, Jr JR Carrollwood 23.03 5
6 Jay Mathews SR Boca Ciega 23.12 3
7 Tyrese Fortune SR Countryside 23.42 2
9 Damon Byrnes-Mitchell JR Countryside 23.59 -
15 Carlos Quarles FR Carrollwood 24.05 -
16 Donovan Bernitt SR Countryside 24.22 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jakir Fordham SR Countryside 22.57 10
2 Christopher Phillips SO Boca Ciega 22.71 8
3 Donquan Ware JR Boca Ciega 22.97 6
5 Manny Higgins 12 Largo HS 23.04 4
14 Micah Abraham SR East Lake 23.94 -