March 23, 2019
|
Liberty - Kissimmee, FL

Boys' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 49.24 42.08 35.77 10
2 Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips 55.64 43.81 56.96 8
3 Julio Quiles JR Auburndale 44.77 43.89 30.73 6
4 Khedgen Willis SR Lake Region 37.90 44.07 56.41 5
5 De'Nario Hanford JR Lake Region 54.43 44.25 40.27 4

Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 42.48 42.48 49.28 44.18 33.99 44.61
2 Julio Quiles JR Auburndale 44.18 32.70 50.37 41.53 39.77 41.98
3 Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips 44.24 56.19 41.59 31.86 51.76 46.46
4 De'Nario Hanford JR Lake Region 44.60 49.96 47.73 50.40 45.94 48.62
5 Khedgen Willis SR Lake Region 45.94 41.81 50.08 38.59 33.54 38.13
6 Aaron Cook SR Hardee 45.96 45.04 52.86 55.62 37.69 46.88
7 Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast 48.41 43.09 43.57 44.54 43.57 57.61
8 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 48.66 36.01 40.88 40.39 55.96 36.50
9 Mekhi Brown FR Hardee 48.73 51.17 56.04 1:02.38 39.48 59.45
10 Marc Pierre SO Hardee 53.42 46.48 1:02.51 1:03.04 42.21 46.48
11 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 54.62 1:05.55 45.34 45.88 47.52 1:01.72
12 Andrew Donaldson FR Hardee 55.80 1:05.29 1:08.64 41.85 1:06.41 43.53
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 48.86 42.48
6 Aaron Cook SR Hardee 42.75 45.96
10 Marc Pierre SO Hardee 1:08.38 53.42
12 Andrew Donaldson FR Hardee 1:08.64 55.80
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 De'Nario Hanford JR Lake Region 44.60 51.74 37.91 33.01 52.19 53.97 44.60
9 Mekhi Brown FR Hardee 48.73 48.73 34.60 40.94 38.99 55.56 57.99
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Khedgen Willis SR Lake Region 32.62 45.94 42.73 51.00 36.30
8 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 59.37 48.66 56.45 35.04 56.45
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast 40.67 35.34 48.41
11 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 1:08.28 40.42 54.62
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Julio Quiles JR Auburndale 46.39 57.44 49.93 41.09 32.70 44.18 32.26
3 Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips 50.44 44.24 54.42 44.24 41.15 44.24 48.23