March 15, 2019
|
Strawberry Crest - Dover, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Peterkin, Azauni Bernard, Abigail SRFRStrawberry CrestStrawberry Crest1:03.9H22 15:01:15.5H
2.4.Bernard, Abigail Lecointe, Tylena FRSRRiverviewPlant City1:07.9H 29:01:13.8H27
3.2.Jones , Madison Peterkin, Azauni JRFRRiverviewPlant City9:01:09.4H 29:01:13.8H27
4.4.Dibble, Olivia Barron, Kamiya JRFREast BayRiverview1:09.7H 1:03.9H22
5.9.Irigoyen, Angeles Jones , Madison FRSOStrawberry CrestStrawberry Crest1:09.8H 1:03.9H22
6.9.Lecointe, Tylena Gonzalez, Kamryn FRFREast BayStrawberry Crest1:12.4H1 29:01:13.8H27
7.10.Dyer, Gracie Peterkin, Azauni FRFRPlant CityEast Bay11:01:12.5H 21:01:21.2H2
8.8.Roche, Hannah Lecointe, Tylena SOFRRiverviewRiverview1:12.9H77 1:07.9H
9.7.Gianino, Alina Roche, Hannah JRFRPlant CityRiverview29:01:13.8H27 1:09.7H
10.8.Barron, Kamiya Peterkin, Azauni JRJRBloomingdaleRiverview15:01:15.5H 1:03.9H22
11.11.Gonzalez, Kamryn Gianino, Alina FRFREast BayEast Bay21:01:21.2H2 11:01:12.5H
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Peterkin, Azauni Roche, Hannah SRJRStrawberry CrestRiverview25:01:03.9H1725:01:03.9H17
2.1.Bernard, Abigail Peterkin, Azauni FRJRRiverviewStrawberry Crest1:07.9H1:07.9H
3.3.Jones , Madison Roche, Hannah JRFRRiverviewRiverview1:09.4H25:01:03.9H17
4.1.Dibble, Olivia Bernard, Abigail JRSREast BayRiverview1:09.7H1:07.9H
8.4.Roche, Hannah Bernard, Abigail SOSORiverviewRiverview26:01:12.9H631:07.9H
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.7.5.5.9.Irigoyen, Angeles Gianino, Alina Irigoyen, Angeles Irigoyen, Angeles Dyer, Gracie FRFRFRJRFRPlant CityPlant CityStrawberry CrestStrawberry CrestPlant City52:01:09.8H259:01:13.8H652:01:09.8H21:12.5H459:01:13.8H6
9.7.7.9.7.Dyer, Gracie Gianino, Alina Dyer, Gracie Irigoyen, Angeles Irigoyen, Angeles FRFRFRJRFRPlant CityPlant CityPlant CityPlant CityPlant City52:01:09.8H21:12.5H41:12.5H452:01:09.8H252:01:09.8H2
9.5.9.7.9.Gianino, Alina Dyer, Gracie Gianino, Alina Irigoyen, Angeles Dyer, Gracie JRJRJRFRFRPlant CityPlant CityPlant CityPlant CityPlant City59:01:13.8H659:01:13.8H659:01:13.8H61:12.5H459:01:13.8H6
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.6.10.Lecointe, Tylena Lecointe, Tylena Gonzalez, Kamryn JRFRFRBloomingdaleEast BayBloomingdale1:15.5H52:01:12.4H152:01:21.2H
6.10.6.Lecointe, Tylena Barron, Kamiya Barron, Kamiya FRJRFREast BayBloomingdaleEast Bay1:15.5H1:15.5H1:15.5H
10.11.10.Gonzalez, Kamryn Gonzalez, Kamryn Barron, Kamiya JRFRFREast BayEast BayEast Bay52:01:12.4H152:01:21.2H1:15.5H