March 20, 2019
|
Miami Southridge - Miami, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Richard 12 Miami Northwestern 41.28m 135' 5"
2 Summer Mosley 11 Miami Northwestern 34.64m 113' 8"
3 Me'Kayla Rothmiller 9 Miami Carol City 34.52m 113' 3"
4 Aniyah Thomas FR North Miami 30.71m 100' 9"
5 Natalie Martel SR Miami Southridge 29.17m 95' 8"
6 Na'Kiaya Lane 11 Coral Gables 29.06m 95' 4"
7 Tamaiah Koonce FR North Miami 27.80m 91' 2"
8 Anisah Thomas FR North Miami 26.88m 88' 2"
9 Janae Largins JR Miami Southridge 26.77m 87' 10"
10 Kelly Williams-Minnie 10 Coral Gables 26.19m 85' 11"
11 Ashley Excell 11 Barbara Goleman 25.66m 84' 2"
12 Nicole Caballero JR Dr. Krop 24.50m 80' 4"
13 La'Deja Hampton 9 Miami Carol City 24.39m 80' 0"
14 Chloe Ward JR Ferguson 23.48m 77' 0"
15 Ana Barbon 11 Miami Edison 23.17m 76' 0"
16 Armani Curry JR Miami Southridge 22.76m 74' 8"
16 Ginah Monuriette 9 American 22.76m 74' 8"
18 Anaija Cure FR Coral Reef 22.57m 74' 0"
19 Keyonnah Allen 12 Coral Gables 22.53m 73' 11"
20 Shanell Hester 9 Miami Northwestern 22.36m 73' 4"
21 Tanaiya Bell 11 American 22.29m 73' 1"
22 Tamara Davis 9 Barbara Goleman 20.22m 66' 4"
23 Tiandra Ortiz 12 Booker T Washington 19.90m 65' 3"
24 Trinity Blandin FR Homestead 19.49m 63' 11"
25 Jimese Spencer JR Miami Washington 19.48m 63' 11"
26 Ajaelah Bennett SR Miami Killian 18.77m 61' 7"
27 Derricka Wilks 9 Miami Norland 17.34m 56' 11"
28 Esther Saintill SO South Dade 16.80m 55' 1"
29 Amanda Pierre 12 Miami Edison 15.05m 49' 4"
30 Kyah Lewis JR Miami Washington 13.14m 43' 1"
31 Sharon Castro FR Southwest Miami 13.02m 42' 8"
32 Katelyn Williams JR Southwest Miami 11.84m 38' 10"
33 Jayla Burnette JR Miami Palmetto 11.51m 37' 9"
34 Jasmine Richardson FR Homestead 10.95m 35' 11"
  Kayla Campbell 11 American FOUL NM
  Aniyah Brown FR Dr. Krop FOUL NM
  Alexandra Sanders 10 Barbara Goleman FOUL NM
  Savanah Rodriguz FR Coral Reef DNS NM
  Inaru Barbon 10 Miami Edison DNS NM
  JUANITA BERNARD SO Miami Palmetto DNS NM
  Jessica Siffrard JR Homestead DNS NM
  Da'Viana Bethel FR Dr. Krop DNS NM
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Alyssa Richard 12 Miami Northwestern 41.28m 135' 5"
2 Summer Mosley 11 Miami Northwestern 34.64m 113' 8"
3 Me'Kayla Rothmiller 9 Miami Carol City 34.52m 113' 3"
4 Aniyah Thomas FR North Miami 30.71m 100' 9"
5 Natalie Martel SR Miami Southridge 29.17m 95' 8"
6 Na'Kiaya Lane 11 Coral Gables 29.06m 95' 4"
7 Tamaiah Koonce FR North Miami 27.80m 91' 2"
8 Anisah Thomas FR North Miami 26.88m 88' 2"
9 Janae Largins JR Miami Southridge 26.77m 87' 10"
10 Kelly Williams-Minnie 10 Coral Gables 26.19m 85' 11"
13 La'Deja Hampton 9 Miami Carol City 24.39m 80' 0"
14 Chloe Ward JR Ferguson 23.48m 77' 0"
16 Armani Curry JR Miami Southridge 22.76m 74' 8"
19 Keyonnah Allen 12 Coral Gables 22.53m 73' 11"
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Ashley Excell 11 Barbara Goleman 25.66m 84' 2"
12 Nicole Caballero JR Dr. Krop 24.50m 80' 4"
15 Ana Barbon 11 Miami Edison 23.17m 76' 0"
18 Anaija Cure FR Coral Reef 22.57m 74' 0"
20 Shanell Hester 9 Miami Northwestern 22.36m 73' 4"
21 Tanaiya Bell 11 American 22.29m 73' 1"
22 Tamara Davis 9 Barbara Goleman 20.22m 66' 4"
23 Tiandra Ortiz 12 Booker T Washington 19.90m 65' 3"
26 Ajaelah Bennett SR Miami Killian 18.77m 61' 7"
27 Derricka Wilks 9 Miami Norland 17.34m 56' 11"
  Aniyah Brown FR Dr. Krop FOUL NM
  Kayla Campbell 11 American FOUL NM
  Alexandra Sanders 10 Barbara Goleman FOUL NM
  Da'Viana Bethel FR Dr. Krop DNS NM
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 Ginah Monuriette 9 American 22.76m 74' 8"
24 Trinity Blandin FR Homestead 19.49m 63' 11"
25 Jimese Spencer JR Miami Washington 19.48m 63' 11"
28 Esther Saintill SO South Dade 16.80m 55' 1"
29 Amanda Pierre 12 Miami Edison 15.05m 49' 4"
30 Kyah Lewis JR Miami Washington 13.14m 43' 1"
31 Sharon Castro FR Southwest Miami 13.02m 42' 8"
32 Katelyn Williams JR Southwest Miami 11.84m 38' 10"
33 Jayla Burnette JR Miami Palmetto 11.51m 37' 9"
34 Jasmine Richardson FR Homestead 10.95m 35' 11"
  Jessica Siffrard JR Homestead DNS NM
  JUANITA BERNARD SO Miami Palmetto DNS NM
  Savanah Rodriguz FR Coral Reef DNS NM
  Inaru Barbon 10 Miami Edison DNS NM