Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
April 3, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
>
Filter by Team
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) (M)
Land O'Lakes (M)
Pasco (M)
Sunlake (M)
Wesley Chapel (M)
Wiregrass Ranch (M)
Zephyrhills (M)
Boys' Long Jump
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
MARK
CONV
SC
1
Jacquez Mobley
SR
Pasco
6.26m
20' 6.5"
10
6.26
5.82
5.96
5.31
2
Jaquan Sheppard
SR
Zephyrhills
6.10m
20' 0.25"
8
5.88
6.10
FOUL
FOUL
3
Yusuf Johnson
SR
Land O'Lakes
6.03m
19' 9.5"
6
6.03
FOUL
5.87
FOUL
4
Cartrell Strong
SR
Zephyrhills
6.00m
19' 8.25"
5
6.00
5.65
5.58
5.85
5
Gabriel Vazquez
SR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
5.87m
19' 3.25"
4
5.41
5.87
5.58
FOUL
6
Elijah Clarke
SR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
5.85m
19' 2.5"
3
5.48
5.13
5.32
5.85
7
Rajah Gayle
JR
Wesley Chapel
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2
5.72
5.69
FOUL
FOUL
8
Daryll Wade
SR
Wesley Chapel
5.70m
18' 8.5"
1
5.70
4.72
5.25
4.88
9
Merrick Simmons
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
5.53m
18' 1.75"
-
5.53
4.80
4.42
4.80
10
Elijah Mayfield
SO
Sunlake
5.52m
18' 1.5"
-
5.52
4.72
5.14
5.45
11
Isaiah Burns
SO
Wesley Chapel
5.49m
18' 0.25"
-
5.39
5.23
5.48
5.49
12
D'Narijo Troupe
SR
Sunlake
5.46m
17' 11"
-
5.23
5.46
5.15
5.31
13
Jaylin Thomas
FR
Zephyrhills
5.27m
17' 3.5"
-
4.97
5.27
4.84
FOUL
14
Jacori Brown
JR
Sunlake
5.26m
17' 3.25"
-
5.04
5.26
5.01
3.36
15
Neil Rupani
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
5.18m
17' 0"
-
5.18
5.02
4.92
5.03
16
Mike Barber
SO
Zephyrhills
5.14m
16' 10.5"
-
5.14
4.92
4.59
5.02
17
Solomon Davis
SR
Sunlake
5.08m
16' 8"
-
4.97
5.08
4.88
4.96
18
Ryan Ashe
SO
Land O'Lakes
5.00m
16' 5"
-
4.99
4.92
5.00
3.92
19
Collin Ostapchuk
SO
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
4.94m
16' 2.5"
-
FOUL
4.29
4.66
4.94
20
Dominique Pope
SR
Wesley Chapel
3.61m
11' 10.25"
-
3.28
3.55
3.61
FOUL
Ron Rivera
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
NM
NM
Eziah Williams
JR
Land O'Lakes
NM
NM
Keston Gibson
SO
Land O'Lakes
NM
NM