April 3, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Scheid, Edward Colas, Ludcheel JRSOSunlakeLand O'Lakes2:03.3891 2:10.4098 10 474
2.8.Colas, Ludcheel Stearns, Patrick JRJRSunlakeWesley Chapel2:05.70 2:05.70 0886 -
3.8.Medina, Alejandro Castillo, Brandon SRJRWiregrass RanchCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)43:02:06.10 DNS 3862 237
4.16.Morales Ramos, Alex Ford, Xavier JRJRWiregrass RanchCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)3:02:06.7435 2:18.7945 9256 -
5.10.Levesque, Joseph Stringer, Seth SOSRLand O'LakesLand O'Lakes2:10.4098 DNF 474 -
6. Rowsell, John Morales Ramos, Alex SOJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Wesley Chapel2:02:10.456 43:02:06.10 237 -
7.2.Hahn, Adam Dimarco, Anthony SRSOLand O'LakesSunlake2:10.86 DNF 26 3862
8. Hoppe, Joseph Mitchell, Braden JRSOZephyrhillsPasco2:11.518 DNF 150 3862
9.1.Stearns, Patrick Levesque, Joseph SOSOPascoCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)2:11.70 2:02:10.456 - -
10. Knopp, Kaden Hoppe, Joseph JRJRSunlakePasco2:13.808 53:02:19.51 - 0886
11.15.Jhoda, Ashston Burleson, Dominic FRJRWiregrass RanchSunlake2:17.1398 2:24.4075 - -
12.5.Gommier, Brody Martin, Dylan JRSRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)2:17.804 2:05.70 - 10
13.2.Mitchell, Braden Knopp, Kaden SOSOLand O'LakesLand O'Lakes2:18.7945 2:18.7945 - -
14.9.Valeriano, Jose Ray, Daniel SRSRPascoWiregrass Ranch55:02:18.88 2:02:10.456 - -
15.19.Ray, Daniel Martin, Dylan JRSOWesley ChapelSunlake53:02:19.51 2:18.7945 - 9256
16.19.Stringer, Seth Jhoda, Ashston SOSRPascoLand O'Lakes2:24.4075 43:02:06.10 - -
17.20.Lebron, Sebastian Burleson, Dominic SOJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Sunlake2:29.07 2:30.30 - -
18. Goletz, Jude Colas, Ludcheel FRJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Sunlake2:30.30 43:02:06.10 - -
19.3.Martin, Dylan Ford, Xavier SOJRWesley ChapelSunlake14:02:37.8099 3:02:06.7435 - -
20. Ford, Xavier Gommier, Brody JRSOZephyrhillsSunlake46:02:47.906 DNF - 474
 17.Burleson, Dominic Lebron, Sebastian SRJRSunlakeWiregrass RanchDNF 2:17.804 - -
 1.Castillo, Brandon Dimarco, Anthony SOFRLand O'LakesWiregrass RanchDNF 14:02:37.8099 - -
 19.Dimarco, Anthony Burleson, Dominic JRSOWiregrass RanchWesley ChapelDNF 3:02:06.7435 - -
 18.Rosado, Brandon Medina, Alejandro JRJRWesley ChapelPascoDNS 2:11.70 - -
 14.Ray, Jacob Levesque, Joseph SOJRWesley ChapelPascoDNS 43:02:06.10 - -
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5. Levesque, Joseph Ray, Jacob SOSOLand O'LakesPasco18:02:10.4042:37.8048-
10.19.Knopp, Kaden Martin, Dylan JRSOSunlakePasco2:13.8091DNS--
12.5.Gommier, Brody Goletz, Jude JRJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Sunlake2:17.8072:47.90--
16.20.Stringer, Seth Ford, Xavier SOSOPascoZephyrhills2:24.4023DNS--
18.16.Goletz, Jude Ford, Xavier FRJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Wesley Chapel2:30.3018:02:10.404--
19.5.Martin, Dylan Ford, Xavier SOJRWesley ChapelSunlake2:37.802:30.30--
20. Ford, Xavier Levesque, Joseph JRJRZephyrhillsSunlake2:47.90DNS--
 12.Rosado, Brandon Ray, Jacob JRSOWesley ChapelLand O'LakesDNS2:47.90--
 5.Ray, Jacob Ford, Xavier SOFRWesley ChapelWesley ChapelDNS2:17.807--