March 16, 2019
|
Coral Gables - Coral Gables, FL

Girls 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.7.5.Dorta, Gaby Reimer, Heidi Dorta, Gaby FR9FRPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityRansom Everglades14.12 15.087 15.76 11013 062 - 0.2-0.4-0.4
2.16.7.Arriola, Grace Lang, Paulina Evans, Caberatha SO9FRRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades SchoolRansom Everglades514.13 215.72 15.4296 85 - - 0.2+0.0+0.0
3.2.15.Oglesby, Kira Soto, IsabellaMartin, AlexandraFR9FRRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades14.4089 14.12 115.46 563 - - -1.2-1.2+0.0
4.15.18.Verea, Paisley Thorpe, LeahVerea, Paisley FRFR10Ransom EvergladesHomesteadPalmer Trinity2914.85 6115.92 15.087 583 - 11013 0.2-1.20.2
5.20. Buitrago, Andrea Richardson, Jasmine Richardson, Jasmine FRFRFRGulliver PrepFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HS15.087 116.494 416.814 62499 - - -1.2+0.00.2
6.22.17.Karshis, Luna Dorta, Gaby Buitrago, Andrea FRSOFRPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityCarrollton School of the15.1668 15.76 15.545 37 431 - -1.2-1.2-1.2
7.3. Hornstein, Julia Buitrago, Andrea Karshis, Luna SO9SOGulliver PrepRansom Everglades SchoolCarrollton School of the0015.1960 15.20 116.494 062 062 - +0.0-0.4+0.0
8.1.3.Hudson, KhaylaSoto, IsabellaEvans, Caberatha 10SO9Felix Varela HSPalmer TrinityGulliver Prep15.20 15.545 116.494 431 11013 - -0.4-1.20.2
9.12.6.Evans, Caberatha Karshis, Luna Richardson, Jasmine FRFRFRHomesteadRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades15.2178 15.4296 15.545 - - 431 +0.0-0.4-0.4
10.3.8.Fernandez, ValeriaHaddad, YaraRichardson, Jasmine 10910Carrollton School of thePalmer TrinityGulliver Prep15.4296 15.4296 514.13 - - 85 -0.4-0.4-0.4
11.3.16.Haddad, YaraBuitrago, Andrea Hornstein, Julia 9109Ransom Everglades SchoolPalmer TrinityRansom Everglades115.46 6115.92 DNS - - - +0.0-0.40.2
12.21.14.Thorpe, LeahHudson, KhaylaMendoza, Lourdes9FR9Ransom Everglades SchoolPalmer TrinityRansom Everglades15.545 16.52 14.4089 - - - +0.0-0.4+0.0
13.21.3.Martin, AlexandraMartin, AlexandraMendoza, Lourdes10FR10Carrollton School of theRansom Everglades SchoolRansom Everglades215.72 15.545 16.52 - - - +0.0-0.4+0.0
14.20.9.Lang, Paulina Mendoza, LourdesMayo, ValentinaSOFRFRPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesPalmer Trinity15.7395 17.770 315.792 - - 62499 0.20.2-0.4
15.21.21.Marcos, Sofia Oglesby, Kira Marcos, Sofia FRFRFRPalmer TrinityCarrollton School of thePalmer Trinity15.76 15.76 15.20 - 11013 - 0.20.2+0.0
16.21.3.Blandin, Trinity Mayo, ValentinaDorta, Gaby FRFR9HomesteadHomesteadHomestead315.792 15.2178 15.76 - - 37 -1.2+0.0+0.0
17.4.3.Richardson, Jasmine Karshis, Luna Dorta, Gaby FRFRFRHomesteadRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades6115.92 6115.92 315.792 - 37 431 -1.2+0.0-0.4
18.12.19.Reimer, Heidi Sanchez, NicoleArriola, Grace FRFRSORansom EvergladesGulliver PrepRansom Everglades School116.494 2914.85 16.52 - 37 - -0.4+0.0-1.2
19.11.11.Sanchez, NicoleCharur, Andrea Rodriguez, Esperanza9SOFRFelix Varela HSRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the16.52 14.12 15.7395 - - - +0.00.2-1.2
20.4.6.Soto, IsabellaMarcos, Sofia Rodriguez, Esperanza10FRFRCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theRansom Everglades416.814 14.12 2914.85 - 583 - -1.2+0.0+0.0
21.14.14.Rodriguez, EsperanzaMartin, AlexandraVerea, Paisley 10FRSOFelix Varela HSGulliver PrepRansom Everglades School17.770 14.12 6115.92 - - 85 -0.40.2-0.4
22.4.10.Mendoza, LourdesArriola, Grace Richardson, Jasmine 1010SOCarrollton School of theGulliver PrepFelix Varela HS18.0943 17.770 15.7395 - 37 - -0.4-1.20.2
 11.4.Mayo, ValentinaReimer, Heidi Sanchez, Nicole9109Carrollton School of theCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesDNS DNS 17.770 - - - 0.2-0.4-0.4
 1.12.Charur, Andrea Hornstein, Julia Oglesby, Kira SO10SOPalmer TrinityRansom Everglades SchoolFelix Varela HSDNS 416.814 315.792 - - 062 -0.4-0.4-1.2
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Dorta, Gaby Verea, Paisley FRSOPalmer TrinityRansom Everglades8514.1206DNS810-
2.15.Arriola, Grace Mayo, ValentinaSOFRRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades14.138514.120654810-
4. Verea, Paisley Dorta, Gaby FR9Ransom EvergladesPalmer Trinity9314.8529314.85256566810
14.1.Lang, Paulina Verea, Paisley SO9Palmer TrinityPalmer Trinity6315.7319314.852-810
15.1.Marcos, Sofia Dorta, Gaby FR9Palmer TrinityRansom Everglades415.76214.13-54810
 14.Mayo, ValentinaVerea, Paisley 9FRCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesDNS8514.1206-56566
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.17.16.Oglesby, Kira Oglesby, Kira Richardson, Jasmine FRFRFRRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesPalmer Trinity14.40014.40015.9265-3546
5.3.5.Buitrago, Andrea Soto, IsabellaRichardson, Jasmine FR10FRGulliver PrepHomesteadRansom Everglades15.08214.4001916.8135463546-
6.6.6.Karshis, Luna Karshis, Luna Soto, IsabellaFR10FRPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityGulliver Prep15.16391916.8114.400335--
16.17.17.Blandin, Trinity Karshis, Luna Karshis, Luna FRFR10HomesteadRansom EvergladesHomestead15.79214.4001916.81-3353546
17.6.20.Richardson, Jasmine Buitrago, Andrea Richardson, Jasmine FRFRFRHomesteadPalmer TrinityHomestead15.9215.163914.400---
20.5.16.Soto, IsabellaBuitrago, Andrea Buitrago, Andrea 1010FRCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theHomestead1916.811916.8115.92--3546
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8. Hudson, KhaylaHudson, Khayla10FRFelix Varela HSCarrollton School of the15.201915.4212810-
10. Fernandez, ValeriaCharur, Andrea 10FRCarrollton School of thePalmer Trinity915.4212216.490-810
18.21.Reimer, Heidi Mendoza, LourdesFR10Ransom EvergladesCarrollton School of the216.490DNS--
21.8.Rodriguez, EsperanzaHudson, Khayla10SOFelix Varela HSPalmer Trinity8317.77216.490--
22.22.Mendoza, LourdesRodriguez, Esperanza1010Carrollton School of theFelix Varela HS9818.09915.4212--
 8.Charur, Andrea Reimer, Heidi SOSOPalmer TrinityCarrollton School of theDNSDNS-810
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.11.7.13.Haddad, YaraEvans, Caberatha Hornstein, Julia Evans, Caberatha FR10SO9Ransom Everglades SchoolFelix Varela HSGulliver PrepCarrollton School of the15.2148415.5415.191415.54--8725-
13.19.9.19.Sanchez, NicoleHornstein, Julia Evans, Caberatha Thorpe, Leah910FR9Carrollton School of theHomesteadHomesteadGulliver Prep9915.4646415.5415.21482616.5230----
19.12.11.9.Haddad, YaraEvans, Caberatha Haddad, YaraHornstein, Julia FR1099Ransom Everglades SchoolHomesteadRansom Everglades SchoolRansom Everglades School15.1912616.52309915.464615.2148----
13.19.12.19.Haddad, YaraSanchez, NicoleThorpe, LeahHaddad, Yara9SO9FRFelix Varela HSHomesteadRansom Everglades SchoolRansom Everglades School15.191415.54415.5415.191----
13.7.13.12.Evans, Caberatha Evans, Caberatha Martin, AlexandraHornstein, Julia 9FR109Felix Varela HSCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theGulliver Prep415.542616.5230415.7215.21488725---
11.11.19.11.Martin, AlexandraHornstein, Julia Sanchez, NicoleHaddad, YaraFRSO910Gulliver PrepGulliver PrepFelix Varela HSHomestead2616.523015.1912616.5230415.54---8725

Girls 200 Meters Division 1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
15.1. Richardson, Jasmine Phipps, Samarri Romero, Gianna9SOFRCarrollton School of theHomesteadPalmer Trinity230.847 27.568 DNS 587 10 - 0.31.10.8
14.2.9.Oglesby, Kira Dorta, Gaby Mondolfi, SofiaFRFRSOPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityCarrollton School of theDNS 28.67 230.847 413 981 587 0.40.80.8
5.3.11.Dorta, Gaby Arriola, Grace Romero, Gianna9SOFRPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades28.67 8229.4747 4533.88 40 16 10 1.10.80.3
9.4.3.Charur, Andrea Gissendaner, Tavaria Melgarejo, SofiaFRFRSORansom EvergladesHomesteadOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeDNS 529.80 DNS - 587 - 1.10.41.1
9.5.3.Mestre, IsabellaOglesby, Kira Arriola, Grace FRFRFRHomesteadRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesDNS 8429.836 DNS - 40 05202 1.10.30.3
8.6.4.Arriola, Grace Melgarejo, SofiaHudson, Khayla10109HomesteadCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the634.33 3230.556 8429.836 - 13 981 0.30.81.1
10.7.11.Rodriguez, Esperanzatien, Paulina Rodriguez, EsperanzaFRSO10Felix Varela HSRansom EvergladesHomestead31.2193 230.847 DNS 587 05202 - 0.30.81.1
6.8.7.Mestre, IsabellaHudson, KhaylaGissendaner, Tavaria FR10FRFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HSRansom Everglades634.33 030.9942 3230.556 - 413 587 0.80.80.8
 9.7.Charur, Andrea Buitrago, Andrea Mondolfi, SofiaFRFRFRRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepHomestead030.9942 31.2193 37.8074 587 - 413 0.80.31.1
 10. Gissendaner, Tavaria Evans, Caberatha Mondolfi, SofiaFRFRFRRansom EvergladesHomesteadCarrollton School of the28.67 632.7596 DNS - - - 0.31.10.3
14.11.12.Evans, Caberatha Richardson, Jasmine Arriola, Grace FRFR10Ransom EvergladesHomesteadFelix Varela HS27.568 4533.88 3230.556 - - 981 1.11.11.1
9.12. Romero, GiannaMestre, IsabellaOglesby, Kira 109FRHomesteadCarrollton School of theHomesteadDNS 34.228 36.2215 - - - 0.41.11.1
 13.8.Lang, Paulina Mondolfi, SofiaPhipps, Samarri 910SOFelix Varela HSCarrollton School of theOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeDNS 634.33 28.67 - - 16 0.30.31.1
14.14.15.Dorta, Gaby Sanchez, NicoleMestre, IsabellaFR9FRPalmer TrinityFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HSDNS 36.2215 DNS 587 - - 0.40.40.8
 15.13.Sanchez, NicoleRodriguez, EsperanzaGissendaner, Tavaria FR10SOCarrollton School of theFelix Varela HSRansom Everglades31.2193 37.8074 28.67 413 - - 0.80.40.3
12. 10.Reimer, Heidi Font, Lucia Mondolfi, SofiaSOFR10Ransom EvergladesRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theDNS DNS 632.7596 - - - 0.30.80.3
12.  Rodriguez, EsperanzaReimer, Heidi Romero, GiannaSOFR9HomesteadRansom EvergladesPalmer Trinity8429.836 DNS 37.8074 16 - 16 0.31.11.1
2.  Dorta, Gaby Poveda, Victoria Richardson, Jasmine SOFRFRHomesteadLourdesHomesteadDNS DNS 3230.556 981 - 16 1.11.10.3
4.  Mondolfi, SofiaCharur, Andrea Mestre, Isabella10SO10Felix Varela HSPalmer TrinityHomestead632.7596 DNS 27.568 - - - 0.30.31.1
3.  Richardson, Jasmine Lang, Paulina Poveda, Victoria FRSO10Felix Varela HSPalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity4533.88 DNS 8229.4747 - - 981 1.10.30.3
  14.Buitrago, Andrea Romero, GiannaPoveda, Victoria FR910Carrollton School of theOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeCarrollton School of the36.2215 DNS DNS - - 40 0.30.30.8
200 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 1
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.2.6.3. Dorta, Gaby Melgarejo, SofiaDorta, Gaby Hudson, Khaylatien, Paulina FR1010SO10Palmer TrinityCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePalmer TrinityCarrollton School of the6228.67230.556228.67230.99DNS873214214873037
3.6.3.6.8.Arriola, Grace Hudson, KhaylaHudson, KhaylaMelgarejo, SofiaFont, Lucia SOSOFR10FRRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the1229.476228.6726228.6726228.672DNS690-69003742
6.  8.2.Melgarejo, Sofiatien, Paulina tien, Paulina Hudson, KhaylaHudson, Khayla10FRSOSO10Carrollton School of theFelix Varela HSRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theRansom Everglades30.5530.55DNS30.99830.84037-42690037
7.8.2.3.7.tien, Paulina Melgarejo, SofiaHudson, KhaylaDorta, Gaby Dorta, Gaby SOFRFRSOFRRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesPalmer TrinityFelix Varela HSRansom Everglades830.8430.55830.8430.55DNS42873214-214
8.3.2.6.8.Hudson, KhaylaDorta, Gaby Font, Lucia Hudson, KhaylaDorta, Gaby 10FRFR1010Felix Varela HSRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HS30.991229.476228.67230.556228.6722144269003742
  8.6.2.Font, Lucia tien, Paulina Font, Lucia Hudson, Khaylatien, Paulina FR10SOSO10Ransom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HSDNS1229.4730.996228.672830.84--690-42
200 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 2
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.13. 5.Oglesby, Kira Oglesby, Kira Buitrago, Andrea Lang, Paulina FRFRFRSORansom EvergladesGulliver PrepGulliver PrepGulliver Prep29.838DNS5734.33DNS340---
9.5.5. Buitrago, Andrea Oglesby, Kira Buitrago, Andrea Lang, Paulina FRFRSO10Gulliver PrepPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity131.21DNSDNSDNS----
13.5.13. Mondolfi, SofiaOglesby, Kira Charur, Andrea Oglesby, Kira 10FRSOFRCarrollton School of theOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeRansom EvergladesPalmer Trinity5734.335734.335734.33DNS----
    Charur, Andrea Charur, Andrea Charur, Andrea Mondolfi, SofiaSOFR10SOPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesDNSDNSDNSDNS----
 5. 9.Lang, Paulina Charur, Andrea Buitrago, Andrea Buitrago, Andrea SOSOSO9Palmer TrinityPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesPalmer TrinityDNSDNS29.83829.838----
  13.13.Romero, GiannaRomero, GiannaBuitrago, Andrea Buitrago, Andrea 99FRSOOur Lady of Lourdes AcadePalmer TrinityOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeRansom EvergladesDNS131.21DNSDNS----
200 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 3
W: 1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Phipps, Samarri Phipps, Samarri SOSOHomesteadHomestead5827.56034.22445108-
10.10.Evans, Caberatha Richardson, Jasmine FRFRHomesteadHomestead32.75695827.56-45108
11.11.Richardson, Jasmine Mestre, IsabellaFRFRHomesteadHomestead0833.880833.88--
12. Mestre, IsabellaPhipps, Samarri 9SOCarrollton School of theHomestead034.2245827.56--
 11.Reimer, Heidi Phipps, Samarri FRSORansom EvergladesLourdesDNS034.224--
 10.Poveda, Victoria Mestre, IsabellaFRFRLourdesHomesteadDNS32.7569--
200 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 4
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.14.Gissendaner, Tavaria Rodriguez, EsperanzaFR9HomesteadHomestead0229.80600229.806035593559
14.4.Sanchez, NicoleSanchez, Nicole910Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS36.2220229.8060-3559
15.14.Rodriguez, EsperanzaRodriguez, Esperanza10FRFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HS4837.804837.80--

Girls 200 Meters Division 2 Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.6.Hardy, Darrina Garcia, VanessaJRJRHomesteadFelix Varela HS28.379 9035.115 -1.0-1.0
2.8.Nelson, Laneisha Dominguez, AlexandraJR11HomesteadHomestead3431.266 9035.115 -1.0-0.1
3.3.Schurr, Dory Cabrera, KatherineJR11Ransom EvergladesGulliver Prep333.3376 DNS -1.0-0.1
4.6.Holzer, EmilyNivar, Emily1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS7034.0005 3431.266 -0.1-1.0
5.2.Garcia, VanessaSchurr, Dory 1111Felix Varela HSGulliver Prep934.96 DNS -0.1-0.1
6.1.Nivar, EmilyHolzer, Emily1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS9035.115 9035.115 -0.1-1.0
7.4.Dominguez, AlexandraNavarro, Katerina 11JRFelix Varela HSGulliver Prep0341.162 DNF -0.1-0.1
8.3.Cabrera, KatherineNivar, Emily1111Felix Varela HSHomestead942.77 DNF -0.1-0.1
 4.Navarro, Katerina Dominguez, AlexandraJR11Gulliver PrepFelix Varela HSDNF 3431.266 -1.0-1.0
  Sosa , Isabel Holzer, EmilyJRJRRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepDNS 28.379 -1.0-0.1
200 Meters Division 2 Finals Section 2
W: -0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.6.Holzer, EmilyDominguez, Alexandra1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS34.0089941.16
5.6.Garcia, VanessaCabrera, Katherine1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS0034.962242.77
6.8.Nivar, EmilyHolzer, Emily1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS5235.11180034.9622
7.4.Dominguez, AlexandraNivar, Emily1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS941.165235.1118
8.7.Cabrera, KatherineDominguez, Alexandra1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HS42.7734.0089

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
12.  1. Romeu, Ana Fernandez, Isabella Agurto, Elizabeth Moore, CaylaCullen, LillianFR9FR9SOPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanPalmer TrinityFelix Varela HSPalmer TrinityDNS 54:01:11.9822 1:19.3444 1:03.9377 1:19.3444 - - - 102 -
 10.11.2.9.Restrepo, Madison Ordonez, Paulina Restrepo, Madison Dorta, Gaby Mondolfi, Sofia10SOFRFRFRSt. BrendanHomesteadSt. Brendan HSPalmer TrinityLourdes14:01:12.13 DNS DNS 1:04.311 DNS - 8928 - 8 -
   3.1.Ordonez, Paulina Restrepo, Madison Charur, Andrea Guerrero, Ane Fraga, Sabrina 9FRFRFRFRSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesLourdesHomestead1:10.638 1:09.8629 DNS 27:01:05.7208 27:01:05.7208 686 - - 686 -
  9.4.1.Restrepo, Madison Melgarejo, SofiaAguilera, AnamariaAtabaki, Natalia Agurto, Elizabeth FRSOFRFRFRFelix Varela HSLourdesCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HSDNS 1:09.8629 31:01:10.3853 1:08.8983 1:19.3444 - - - 456 -
7.10.14.5. Dorta, Gaby Gonzalez, Leila tien, Paulina Hamuy, Elaina Agurto, Elizabeth FR10SOFRSOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theSt. BrendanPine CrestHomestead1:19.3444 54:01:11.9822 14:01:12.13 1:09.8629 DNS - 456 - 4 -
17.1.12.6.5.Agurto, Elizabeth Moore, CaylaHamuy, Elaina Romeu, Ana Moore, Cayla9FRFRFRFRPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityPine CrestLourdesCarrollton School of theDNS 1:03.9377 1:03.9377 31:01:10.3853 1:10.638 4 - - 038 102
 8.10.7. Gissendaner, Tavaria Miret, Camila Ruiz, Maria Ruiz, Maria Guerrero, Ane FRFR9SOFRPalmer TrinityHomesteadPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanCarrollton School of the1:08.8983 6:01:16.32 1:10.638 1:10.638 DNS 456 8928 8 8928 -
8. 2.8. Regalado, Emily Atabaki, Natalia Ruiz, Maria Regalado, Emily Cullen, LillianFRFRFRFR10Carrollton School of theLourdesPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanRansom EvergladesDNS 1:15.114 DNS 1:11.828 DNS - - 1 1 -
 10. 9. Cervera, DaniellaMoore, CaylaGuerrero, Ane tien, Paulina Phipps, Samarri FRFR9SOFRPine CrestSt. Brendan HSLourdesRansom EvergladesLourdes6:01:16.32 DNS 32:01:12.3459 54:01:11.9822 1:15.114 686 - 4 - -
3.  10. Gissendaner, Tavaria Restrepo, Madison Aguilera, AnamariaMelgarejo, SofiaAgurto, Elizabeth 10FR1010SORansom EvergladesSt. BrendanLourdesCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theDNS DNS 32:01:12.3459 14:01:12.13 1:04.311 - - - - 8
  4.11.1.Cervera, DaniellaCharur, Andrea Moore, CaylaGissendaner, Tavaria Romeu, Ana SOFRSOFRFRSt. Brendan HSSt. BrendanLourdesHomesteadSt. Brendan14:01:12.13 1:19.3444 1:14.293 32:01:12.3459 DNS 038 456 - - 4
  13.12.16.Atabaki, Natalia tien, Paulina Miret, Camila Cullen, LillianAtabaki, Natalia 10FRFR9FRLourdesPine CrestSt. BrendanCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theDNS DNS DNS 1:14.293 27:01:05.7208 8928 - - - -
1.  13.4.Phipps, Samarri Aguirre, Eva Guerrero, Ane Aguilera, AnamariaCullen, LillianFR9FR10SOHomesteadLourdesRansom EvergladesSt. Brendan HSCarrollton School of the54:01:11.9822 1:15.114 DNS 1:15.114 54:01:11.9822 - 686 102 - -
10.14.16.14.15.Gissendaner, Tavaria Fernandez, Isabella Miret, Camila Agurto, Elizabeth Restrepo, Madison FRSOSOSO9LourdesPalmer TrinitySt. Brendan HSLourdesFelix Varela HSDNS DNS 1:03.9377 6:01:16.32 1:04.311 - - - - -
1.12.14.15.1.Moore, CaylaRestrepo, Madison Agurto, Elizabeth Miret, Camila Cullen, LillianFR10FRFRFRHomesteadLourdesSt. Brendan HSSt. BrendanPalmer Trinity1:04.311 31:01:10.3853 54:01:11.9822 1:19.2540 1:09.8629 4 8 102 - -
13.2.10.16.2.Agurto, Elizabeth tien, Paulina Miret, Camila Mondolfi, SofiaMestre, IsabellaSOFRSO10FRSt. Brendan HSSt. BrendanLourdesCarrollton School of theHomesteadDNS DNS 54:01:11.9822 1:19.3444 54:01:11.9822 686 038 8928 - 686
14. 8.17.15.Miret, Camila Agurto, Elizabeth Mestre, IsabellaMestre, IsabellaGissendaner, Tavaria FR10FR9FRLourdesLourdesRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theLourdesDNS 54:01:11.9822 DNS 1:20.757 27:01:05.7208 4 8 - - -
12. 4.  Fernandez, Isabella Guerrero, Ane Mondolfi, SofiaOrdonez, Paulina Restrepo, Madison SO10FRFRFRPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity31:01:10.3853 1:09.8629 DNS DNS DNS - - - - 102
17.12.1.  Hamuy, Elaina Gonzalez, Leila Fraga, Sabrina Fraga, Sabrina Hamuy, Elaina FRSO10FRFRSt. BrendanCarrollton School of theSt. BrendanSt. BrendanCarrollton School of theDNS 6:01:16.32 32:01:12.3459 DNS DNS 1 - 102 - -
15.10.1. 7.Guerrero, Ane tien, Paulina Hamuy, Elaina Phipps, Samarri Gissendaner, Tavaria FRFR9SOFRSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityLourdesHomesteadLourdesDNS DNS 31:01:10.3853 DNS DNS 038 456 - - -
1. 8.  Fraga, Sabrina Phipps, Samarri Mestre, IsabellaCervera, DaniellaMelgarejo, Sofia9SOFR109HomesteadHomesteadPine CrestSt. Brendan HSLourdesDNS DNS 31:01:10.3853 DNS DNS - 102 - - -
11. 3.  Atabaki, Natalia Restrepo, Madison Moore, CaylaFernandez, Isabella Moore, Cayla10FRSOSOSOLourdesCarrollton School of theLourdesLourdesLourdes54:01:11.9822 DNS 14:01:12.13 DNS DNS - - - - -
12.3.4. 3.Agurto, Elizabeth Miret, Camila Mondolfi, SofiaGonzalez, Leila Moore, Cayla9FRFRFRFRPalmer TrinityCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesSt. BrendanRansom EvergladesDNS 1:19.2540 1:14.293 DNS DNS 038 - 038 - -
14.3.15. 8.Guerrero, Ane Mondolfi, SofiaMestre, IsabellaFont, Lucia Restrepo, Madison SO10FRFRFRSt. Brendan HSSt. BrendanCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the1:08.8983 DNS 54:01:11.9822 DNS 32:01:12.3459 8928 - - - -
10.15.   Charur, Andrea Dorta, Gaby Mestre, IsabellaAguirre, Eva Guerrero, Ane 10FRSOFR10LourdesPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanLourdesCarrollton School of the14:01:12.13 6:01:16.32 1:09.8629 DNS 14:01:12.13 4 - 4 - 1
 15.  15.Aguirre, Eva Guerrero, Ane Gissendaner, Tavaria Charur, Andrea Gissendaner, Tavaria 10910SOSOPine CrestPine CrestPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity1:19.3444 DNS 14:01:12.13 DNS DNS 8 - 4 - -
16.14.13.  Aguilera, AnamariaMestre, IsabellaGonzalez, Leila Restrepo, Madison Ordonez, Paulina FR9SOFRFRSt. Brendan HSPine CrestCarrollton School of theSt. BrendanCarrollton School of the27:01:05.7208 DNS 1:08.8983 DNS DNS - - 4 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.13.8.3.11.Dorta, Gaby Gissendaner, Tavaria Guerrero, Ane Aguilera, AnamariaAguilera, AnamariaFR10FRFRFRPalmer TrinityLourdesLourdesSt. Brendan HSSt. Brendan HS45:01:04.311:11.82615:01:15.116558:01:12.3445:01:04.31884062-884884
3. 8.11.2.Guerrero, Ane Fernandez, Isabella Guerrero, Ane Gissendaner, Tavaria Fernandez, Isabella FR1010FRFRLourdesSt. BrendanLourdesPalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity28:01:05.72415:01:15.11651:11.82615:01:15.116528:01:05.724062884--884
8.3. 11.11.Regalado, Emily Dorta, Gaby Fernandez, Isabella Fernandez, Isabella Gissendaner, Tavaria FRFRSOSOFRSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityHomesteadSt. Brendan HSSt. Brendan HS1:11.82645:01:04.3115:01:15.11651:11.82628:01:05.724501884-884-
11.11.3.2. Gissendaner, Tavaria Fernandez, Isabella Dorta, Gaby Aguilera, AnamariaDorta, Gaby FRFRFRFRFRHomesteadHomesteadHomesteadSt. BrendanSt. Brendan HS58:01:12.3415:01:15.116558:01:12.3415:01:15.116545:01:04.31-501062062062
13.13.13. 2.Aguilera, AnamariaDorta, Gaby Gissendaner, Tavaria Aguilera, AnamariaGissendaner, Tavaria 10SOFRFRFRSt. Brendan HSHomesteadPalmer TrinityLourdesSt. Brendan15:01:15.116558:01:12.3415:01:15.116528:01:05.724DNS---062-
 13.13.11.11.Fernandez, Isabella Dorta, Gaby Guerrero, Ane Guerrero, Ane Regalado, Emily SOFRFRFRFRLourdesLourdesPalmer TrinityLourdesPalmer TrinityDNS28:01:05.72428:01:05.72415:01:15.116515:01:15.1165-501062884-
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 4.1.  Moore, CaylaMiret, Camila Moore, Caylatien, Paulina Atabaki, Natalia SOFR99FRPalmer TrinityFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HSSt. BrendanSt. BrendanDNS1:08.89221:03.931:19.25281:08.8922--1055--
15. 4.1.15.Miret, Camila Hamuy, Elaina Atabaki, Natalia Charur, Andrea tien, Paulina SO9FRFRFRPine CrestPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanDNS1:19.25281:08.892257:01:09.8689DNS43-105691055-
5.9.5.1. Hamuy, Elaina Hamuy, Elaina Hamuy, Elaina Hamuy, Elaina Atabaki, Natalia FRFRFRFRSORansom EvergladesPine CrestPine CrestPine CrestRansom Everglades57:01:09.86891:19.252857:01:09.8689DNSDNS10569-431055-
15.4.9.4.1.Moore, CaylaAtabaki, Natalia tien, Paulina Atabaki, Natalia Moore, CaylaFRSOSOSOSOFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HSRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesDNS1:08.89221:11.9831:03.931:19.25284310569--10569
 1.15.15.5.Hamuy, Elaina Miret, Camila Miret, Camila Moore, CaylaAtabaki, Natalia FR9FRFRFRSt. BrendanPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanPine CrestRansom Everglades1:03.931:11.9831:19.25281:11.983DNS43----
5.4. 5.9.Charur, Andrea Charur, Andrea Charur, Andrea Hamuy, Elaina Miret, Camila SOSOSOSO9Ransom EvergladesRansom EvergladesPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinitySt. Brendan1:19.252857:01:09.8689DNS1:11.9831:03.9310569--105543
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 6.6.6.Aguirre, Eva Gonzalez, Leila Romeu, Ana Romeu, Ana FRFRFRFRSt. BrendanRansom EvergladesLourdesLourdesDNS1:10.3881:10.388DNS--783-
  10.12.Aguirre, Eva Melgarejo, SofiaMelgarejo, SofiaFont, Lucia 10910FRCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theSt. BrendanDNSDNS15:01:12.13741:10.388---783
10. 12. Gonzalez, Leila Gonzalez, Leila Cullen, LillianAguirre, Eva FRFR9FRCarrollton School of theLourdesCarrollton School of theSt. Brendan1:10.3881:10.38830:01:14.29DNS----
10.10.  Font, Lucia Font, Lucia Gonzalez, Leila Melgarejo, SofiaFRFRFR9St. BrendanCarrollton School of theSt. BrendanCarrollton School of theDNSDNSDNSDNS783---
   6.Melgarejo, SofiaFont, Lucia Font, Lucia Gonzalez, Leila FRFRFRFRCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the15:01:12.1374DNSDNS15:01:12.1374----
10.12.  Aguirre, Eva Cullen, LillianAguirre, Eva Romeu, Ana FRFRFR9Carrollton School of theLourdesLourdesSt. BrendanDNSDNSDNS30:01:14.29----
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.  16.16. Fraga, Sabrina Mestre, IsabellaMondolfi, SofiaMondolfi, SofiaMondolfi, SofiaFraga, Sabrina SO1010FR10FRSt. BrendanSt. Brendan HSCarrollton School of theHomesteadCarrollton School of theSt. Brendan HS1:19.3441DNSDNSDNS1:19.34411:19.3441------
 17.  17.17.Fraga, Sabrina Mestre, IsabellaMondolfi, SofiaFraga, Sabrina Mestre, IsabellaMondolfi, SofiaFR10FRFR910Carrollton School of theCarrollton School of theSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityCarrollton School of thePalmer TrinityDNS1:19.3441DNSDNS1:20.751:20.75------
17.  16.  Mestre, IsabellaCervera, DaniellaMestre, IsabellaOrdonez, Paulina Ordonez, Paulina Ordonez, Paulina 9FRFR10FR9HomesteadPalmer TrinitySt. Brendan HSCarrollton School of thePalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityDNS1:19.3441DNSDNSDNSDNS------
      Mestre, IsabellaFraga, Sabrina Cervera, DaniellaMestre, IsabellaFraga, Sabrina Fraga, Sabrina 9SOFRFRFRFRSt. BrendanSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityHomesteadSt. BrendanHomesteadDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS------
  17.   Mondolfi, SofiaFraga, Sabrina Fraga, Sabrina Mondolfi, SofiaPhipps, Samarri Mondolfi, SofiaSO9FR10SOFRSt. Brendan HSCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theHomesteadCarrollton School of theDNS1:20.751:20.751:20.75DNSDNS------
  17.16. 16.Cervera, DaniellaMondolfi, SofiaPhipps, Samarri Phipps, Samarri Cervera, DaniellaCervera, DaniellaFR10FRFR1010Carrollton School of theSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinitySt. Brendan HSCarrollton School of theDNS1:19.34411:20.751:19.3441DNS1:19.3441------
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.7.Ruiz, Maria Agurto, Elizabeth SOSOSt. BrendanLourdes29:01:10.63DNS56256-
14.7.Agurto, Elizabeth Restrepo, Madison SOSOLourdesSt. Brendan47:01:16.32847:01:16.328--
  Restrepo, Madison Agurto, Elizabeth FRSOSt. BrendanSt. BrendanDNS47:01:16.328--

Girls 800 Meters Division 1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Scott, Brooke Heynan, Chloe SOFRRansom EvergladesLourdes10:02:28.3882 DNS 1007 -
2. Martinez, Danielle Taub, Ella SOFRSt. Thomas AquinasRansom Everglades51:02:36.17 DNS 582 -
3.21.Sandifer, Ahlia Hornstein, Julia SOFRHomesteadSt. Brendan23:02:36.4616 DNS 647 -
4.15.Granda, Emma Macias, Catalina FRFRLourdesHomestead2:37.8276 DNS 50 -
5. Arana, Daniela Restrepo, Madison SOFRLourdesOur Lady of Lourdes Acade2:39.04 DNS 044 -
6. Diez, Johanna Arana, Daniela FRFRLourdesLourdes33:02:42.97 DNS 25312 -
7.31.Punjwani, Zoe Serrano, Isabella FRFRRansom EvergladesSt. Thomas Aquinas19:02:45.0875 19:02:45.0875 10238 -
8.26.Palazio, Karela Howard, Dakyra SO9Gulliver PrepLourdes50:02:45.834 51:02:36.17 16 -
9. Marcos, Sofia Larochelle, Oliva FRFRPalmer TrinityLourdes57:02:47.7280 DNS - -
10.3.Guerrero, Ane Howard, Dakyra FRFRLourdesRansom Everglades33:02:50.21 DNS - -
11. Hornstein, Julia Aguirre, Eva SOSOGulliver PrepSt. Brendan2:51.3927 33:02:42.97 - -
12.30.Weinstein, Jessica Heynan, Chloe FRFRRansom EvergladesPalmer Trinity2:52.6411 2:51.3927 - -
13.14.Guerrero Amayo, AlexaKarshis, Luna 9FRCarrollton School of theLourdes2:53.3269 51:02:36.17 - -
14. Rosen, Maya Aguirre, Eva SOFRRansom EvergladesHomestead34:02:54.24 3:21.389 - -
15.28.Saloman, Jada Saloman, Jada FRFRHomesteadRansom Everglades2:54.25 57:02:47.7280 - -
16.26.Beharry, EmmaGranda, Emma 9FRCarrollton School of theCarrollton32:02:56.5230 31:03:30.3817 - -
17.14.Mesa, Eva De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanFRFRGulliver PrepRansom Everglades2:59.720 2:53.3269 - -
18. Serrano, Isabella Restrepo, Madison FRFRSt. Thomas AquinasGulliver Prep44:03:01.446 DNS - -
19.14.Andino, Andrea De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanFRSOSt. BrendanGulliver Prep3:03.0982 50:02:45.834 - -
20.5.Romeu, Ana Atabaki, Natalia FRFRLourdesSt. Thomas Aquinas57:03:05.8281 23:02:36.4616 - -
21. Heynan, Chloe Garcia Moreno, Fernanda FRFRSt. Thomas AquinasMiami Sunset53:03:09.316 33:03:13.9318 - 25312
22.17.Larochelle, Oliva Romeu, Ana FRFRSt. BrendanLourdes3:11.183 DNS - -
23.12.Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Heynan, Chloe SOSOMiami SunsetRansom Everglades3:12.76 34:02:54.24 - -
24. Ruiz, Maria Atabaki, Natalia SOFRSt. BrendanPine Crest33:03:13.9318 3:12.76 - 50
25.6.Taub, Ella Howard, Dakyra FRFRPine CrestCarrollton School of the3:16.734 2:59.720 - 582
26.20.Tamariz, Ana Hamuy, Elaina FRSOSt. BrendanLourdes43:03:17.0368 44:03:01.446 - -
27.31.Karshis, Luna Heynan, Chloe FRFRPalmer TrinityRansom Everglades3:21.389 34:02:54.24 - -
28.31.Agurto, Elizabeth Scott, Brooke SOFRLourdesCarrollton School of the3:21.76 3:03.0982 - -
29. Macias, Olivia Kleinman, Haley FR9Miami SunsetLourdes31:03:30.3817 32:02:56.5230 - -
30.31.Albinder, Jolie De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanFRFRPine CrestRansom Everglades10:03:49.9343 57:02:47.7280 - -
31.3.De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanAlbinder, Jolie 9FRGulliver Prep HSRansom Everglades4:02.001 2:59.720 - -
 26.Hamuy, Elaina Hornstein, Julia FRFRPine CrestLourdesDNF 33:03:13.9318 - -
 5.Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn SOSORansom EvergladesLourdesDNS DNS - -
 14.Williams, Ashley Hamuy, Elaina SOFRLourdesGulliver PrepDNS 50:02:45.834 - -
 22.Regalado, Emily Palazio, Karela FRFRSt. BrendanCarrollton School of theDNS 53:03:09.316 - -
 29.Restrepo, Madison Karshis, Luna FRFRSt. BrendanCarrollton School of theDNS 3:21.389 - -
 5.Aguirre, Eva Guerrero Amayo, AlexaFRFRLourdesCarrollton School of theDNS 44:03:01.446 - -
 29.Poveda, Victoria Garcia Moreno, Fernanda FRFRLourdesCarrollton School of theDNS DNS - -
 21.Romero, GiannaHeynan, Chloe 9FROur Lady of Lourdes AcadeLourdesDNS 2:52.6411 - -
 20.Mato, Carola Aguirre, Eva FRSOCarrolltonPalmer TrinityDNS 3:21.389 - -
 19.Atabaki, Natalia Poveda, Victoria FRFRRansom EvergladesLourdesDNS 33:02:50.21 - -
 11.Howard, Dakyra Macias, Catalina FRSOHomesteadPalmer TrinityDNS 32:02:56.5230 - -
 11.Kleinman, Haley Atabaki, Natalia FRFRPine CrestGulliver PrepDNS 32:02:56.5230 - -
 8.Conner, Rilee Taub, Ella FRFRSt. Thomas AquinasPalmer TrinityDNS 10:02:28.3882 - -
 21.Macias, Catalina Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SOFRMiami SunsetGulliver PrepDNS 2:52.6411 - -
 11.Levitis, Daniella Garcia Moreno, Fernanda FRFRPine CrestSt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS - -
800 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
28.26.12.   Karshis, Luna De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanWeinstein, Jessica Weinstein, Jessica Poveda, Victoria Regalado, Emily FR9FRFRFRFRGulliver Prep HSSt. BrendanRansom EvergladesOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades21:03:17.03200:03:13.9322:52.64DNSDNS24:03:03.09------
 24.19. 19.26.Weinstein, Jessica De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanAndino, Andrea Restrepo, Madison Poveda, Victoria Restrepo, Madison SO9FRFRFR9Palmer TrinityLourdesSt. BrendanSt. BrendanSt. BrendanLourdes24:03:03.09DNS24:03:03.094:02.0072:52.64DNS------
  24.28.12.28.Agurto, Elizabeth Tamariz, Ana Ruiz, Maria Andino, Andrea Andino, Andrea Regalado, Emily 99SO99SOLourdesPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanSt. BrendanPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanDNSDNS0:03:13.932DNS0:03:13.932DNS------
12. 26. 19.28.De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanAndino, Andrea Tamariz, Ana Ruiz, Maria Regalado, Emily Weinstein, Jessica FRSOFRFRFRSOLourdesSt. BrendanSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeDNS29:03:21.76421:03:17.032021:03:17.0320DNSDNS------
28.26.27.24.  Regalado, Emily Agurto, Elizabeth Karshis, Luna Andino, Andrea Agurto, Elizabeth Romero, GiannaFR9FRSO9FRPalmer TrinityOur Lady of Lourdes AcadePalmer TrinityGulliver Prep HSRansom EvergladesSt. BrendanDNS29:03:21.7643:21.389DNS4:02.007DNS------
26.19.28.31.  Aguirre, Eva Regalado, Emily Agurto, Elizabeth Restrepo, Madison Poveda, Victoria Ruiz, Maria FRFRSOFRSOFRLourdesLourdesLourdesSt. BrendanSt. BrendanSt. BrendanDNSDNS29:03:21.7643:21.389DNS4:02.007------
  31. 28. Andino, Andrea Karshis, Luna De Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanDe Uriostes Gon, Maria AlejanRestrepo, Madison Regalado, Emily FRFR9SOFR9LourdesSt. BrendanGulliver Prep HSSt. BrendanLourdesLourdes24:03:03.09DNS4:02.0070:03:13.93224:03:03.0924:03:03.09------
31.31. 31.  Poveda, Victoria Poveda, Victoria Regalado, Emily Aguirre, Eva Restrepo, Madison De Uriostes Gon, Maria Alejan99FRSOFRFRLourdesSt. BrendanSt. BrendanLourdesSt. BrendanPalmer Trinity3:21.389DNSDNSDNSDNS3:21.389------
19.28.   31.Tamariz, Ana Aguirre, Eva Restrepo, Madison Aguirre, Eva Poveda, Victoria Restrepo, Madison FRFRFRFRFR9Palmer TrinityLourdesSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityLourdesSt. BrendanDNS2:52.64DNS3:21.389DNS24:03:03.09------
24.19.   28.Karshis, Luna Agurto, Elizabeth Aguirre, Eva Restrepo, Madison Agurto, Elizabeth Regalado, Emily SOFRFRSOFR9Palmer TrinityLourdesLourdesSt. BrendanLourdesSt. BrendanDNS24:03:03.09DNS4:02.007DNSDNS------
19.24. 24.31.27.Weinstein, Jessica Karshis, Luna Poveda, Victoria Karshis, Luna Regalado, Emily Restrepo, Madison 99FRFRFRSOPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanLourdesPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanSt. BrendanDNSDNSDNS4:02.007DNS24:03:03.09------
 31. 28.31.19.Regalado, Emily Restrepo, Madison Romero, GiannaAguirre, Eva Poveda, Victoria Weinstein, Jessica FRFR99FRFRLourdesLourdesOur Lady of Lourdes AcadeSt. BrendanPalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity2:52.64DNSDNS4:02.0070:03:13.932DNS------
800 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
22.  18.22.Levitis, Daniella Levitis, Daniella Taub, Ella Serrano, Isabella Larochelle, Oliva FRFRFRFRFRMiami SunsetPine CrestSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas3:01.44473:49.933:01.44473:01.444728:03:30.3803-----
 25.21.21.18.Larochelle, Oliva Macias, Catalina Larochelle, Oliva Heynan, Chloe Heynan, Chloe FRSOFRFRSOSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetDNS34:03:11.1823:12.7633:09.3137DNS-----
18.  22.23.Levitis, Daniella Macias, Olivia Macias, Olivia Larochelle, Oliva Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn FRFRFRFRFRMiami SunsetMiami SunsetMiami SunsetSt. BrendanMiami Sunset34:03:11.1823:49.9334:03:11.18234:03:11.182DNS-----
25.  23.23.Larochelle, Oliva Larochelle, Oliva Conner, Rilee Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Larochelle, Oliva FRFRFRSOFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetMiami SunsetSt. Thomas Aquinas3:01.44473:49.933:12.7633:12.7633:12.763-----
23.18.29.25. Heynan, Chloe Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Taub, Ella Taub, Ella Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn FRFRSOFRFRPine CrestPine CrestSt. Thomas AquinasPine CrestPine Crest16:03:16.738734:03:11.1823:09.313716:03:16.738716:03:16.7387-----
 29. 29. Levitis, Daniella Heynan, Chloe Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Macias, Olivia Serrano, Isabella FRSOSOFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetMiami SunsetSt. Thomas Aquinas3:12.76328:03:30.3803DNS28:03:30.38033:12.763-----
25.30.21.30.30.Taub, Ella Levitis, Daniella Macias, Catalina Albinder, Jolie Macias, Olivia FRFRFRFRFRPine CrestPine CrestPine CrestPine CrestPine Crest3:01.444728:03:30.3803DNS3:49.93DNS-----
 23.22. 25.Larochelle, Oliva Serrano, Isabella Serrano, Isabella Conner, Rilee Larochelle, Oliva FRFRFRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasPine CrestPine CrestSt. Thomas AquinasMiami Sunset3:12.76334:03:11.1823:12.763DNS16:03:16.7387-----
23.25.  29.Serrano, Isabella Serrano, Isabella Macias, Olivia Macias, Catalina Macias, Catalina SOFRSOSOFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetMiami SunsetPine Crest3:12.7633:01.44473:09.3137DNS28:03:30.3803-----
18.29.  30.Taub, Ella Larochelle, Oliva Serrano, Isabella Levitis, Daniella Larochelle, Oliva FRFRFRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasPine CrestPine CrestMiami Sunset3:01.44473:12.76334:03:11.182DNS3:01.4447-----
800 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 11.6. Atabaki, Natalia Mato, Carola Diez, Johanna Saloman, Jada FRFRFRFRCarrollton School of thePalmer TrinityLourdesRansom EvergladesDNSDNS2:42.97922:47.726--3-
  7. Kleinman, Haley Hamuy, Elaina Punjwani, Zoe Marcos, Sofia FRFRFRFRLourdesHomesteadRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades2:51.3946:02:54.25872:45.08732:45.0873--526-
16.20.9. Hamuy, Elaina Atabaki, Natalia Marcos, Sofia Hornstein, Julia FRSOFRFRRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepPalmer TrinityPine Crest2:51.3926:03:05.822:47.726DNS-526--
20.15.11. Kleinman, Haley Howard, Dakyra Hornstein, Julia Hamuy, Elaina FRFRSO9CarrolltonHomesteadGulliver PrepCarrollton2:42.9792DNS2:51.392:47.726----
20.9.15.9.Saloman, Jada Beharry, EmmaSaloman, Jada Marcos, Sofia FR9FRFRRansom EvergladesHomesteadHomesteadCarrollton School of the2:56.522:51.3946:02:54.258726:03:05.82-526-526
20.9.16. Hornstein, Julia Diez, Johanna Beharry, EmmaHoward, Dakyra FRFR9FRLourdesCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePine Crest46:02:54.2587DNS2:56.52DNS----
6. 20.7.Atabaki, Natalia Atabaki, Natalia Romeu, Ana Marcos, Sofia FRFRFRFRLourdesHomesteadLourdesPine Crest46:02:54.2587DNS26:03:05.8226:03:05.82---526
16.6.  Hornstein, Julia Diez, Johanna Hamuy, Elaina Hamuy, Elaina FRFRFRFRLourdesLourdesPine CrestRansom EvergladesDNS2:47.726DNFDNS---526
 15.  Romeu, Ana Atabaki, Natalia Mato, Carola Beharry, EmmaFRSOFRFRCarrolltonCarrolltonCarrolltonRansom EvergladesDNS2:47.726DNS2:47.726---3
    Howard, Dakyra Atabaki, Natalia Atabaki, Natalia Mato, Carola SOFRFRFRCarrolltonPine CrestRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepDNS26:03:05.82DNSDNS----
15.   Punjwani, Zoe Diez, Johanna Howard, Dakyra Marcos, Sofia FRFRFRFRPine CrestHomesteadHomesteadCarrollton School of the2:51.3946:02:54.2587DNS2:56.52----
 6.  Diez, Johanna Diez, Johanna Kleinman, Haley Diez, Johanna FRFRFRFRRansom EvergladesPine CrestPine CrestHomestead2:51.39DNSDNS2:42.9792----
800 Meters Division 1 Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Scott, Brooke Arana, Daniela SOSORansom EvergladesGulliver Prep2:28.38132:36.469391078-
2.2.Martinez, Danielle Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SOSOSt. Thomas AquinasRansom Everglades2:36.172:53.32487839391078
3.14.Sandifer, Ahlia Scott, Brooke SOSOHomesteadGulliver Prep2:36.4692:54.24642689-
4.4.Granda, Emma Guerrero Amayo, AlexaFRSOLourdesHomestead2:37.8272:36.469250087839
5.3.Arana, Daniela Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SOSOLourdesLourdes5:02:39.0452:59.727546-
8.8.Palazio, Karela Granda, Emma SOSOGulliver PrepGulliver Prep2:45.8352:53.32441012500
10.3.Guerrero, Ane Martinez, Danielle FRSOLourdesSt. Thomas Aquinas2:50.212:50.21-2689
13.17.Guerrero Amayo, AlexaPalazio, Karela 9SOCarrollton School of theGulliver Prep2:53.3245:02:39.045-2500
14.14.Rosen, Maya Palazio, Karela SOSORansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the2:54.24642:53.324--
17.2.Mesa, Eva Martinez, Danielle FRFRGulliver PrepCarrollton School of the2:59.72752:54.2464--
 4.Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Guerrero Amayo, AlexaSOFRRansom EvergladesLourdesDNS2:54.2464-2500
 10.Williams, Ashley Palazio, Karela SOSOLourdesLourdesDNS2:45.835-46

Girls 800 Meters Division 2 Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Fernandez, Isabela Dominguez, AlexandraJR11LourdesFelix Varela HS9:02:37.146 3:31.885
2.5.Bremer, Nicole Squire, Margo SRJRRansom EvergladesLourdes2:44.8758 3:31.885
3.3.Holzer, EmilyNivar, Emily11SRFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HS26:02:45.590 3:49.692
4.11.Corrales, Sophia Bremer, Nicole JR11LourdesFelix Varela HS9:02:46.81 2:55.991
5.8.Bequer, Madison Gipe, Jessica SR11Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades2:51.825 4:31.709
6.9.Castillo, Gabriella Castillo, Gabriella JRJRLourdesGulliver Prep2:55.991 2:55.991
7. Squire, Margo Dominguez, AlexandraSRJRRansom EvergladesLourdes2:57.7228 DNS
8.2.Sanchez, Valeria Holzer, EmilyJRSRLourdesRansom Everglades2:02:59.872 2:44.8758
9. Garcia, VanessaDel Cueto Perez, Carolina 11SRFelix Varela HSLourdes3:13.854 2:02:59.872
10.12.Nivar, EmilyBequer, Madison 11JRFelix Varela HSRansom Everglades3:31.885 3:31.885
11.5.Cabrera, KatherineCastillo, Gabriella 11JRFelix Varela HSGulliver Prep3:49.692 26:02:45.590
12.7.Dominguez, AlexandraCabrera, Katherine11JRFelix Varela HSLourdes4:31.709 2:44.8758
  Del Cueto Perez, Carolina Dominguez, AlexandraSRJRLourdesRansom EvergladesDNS DNS
 5.Gipe, Jessica Corrales, Sophia JRJRGulliver PrepLourdesDNS DNS
 6.Leandro Ledezma, Monica Silva, Gabriela JR11Gulliver PrepRansom EvergladesDNS 4:31.709
 4.Silva, Gabriela Bremer, Nicole JRSRGulliver PrepFelix Varela HSDNS DNS
800 Meters Division 2 Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.6. 11. Cabrera, KatherineCastillo, Gabriella Dominguez, AlexandraNivar, EmilySquire, Margo 11JRJR11SRFelix Varela HSLourdesFelix Varela HSGulliver PrepFelix Varela HS3:13.85792:55.9952:55.995DNSDNS
11.7.7.6.7.Gipe, Jessica Squire, Margo Nivar, EmilyDel Cueto Perez, Carolina Garcia, VanessaSRSRSRJRSRFelix Varela HSRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HSRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HS2:55.9952:57.72812:57.72812:55.9953:13.8579
7.9.11.7.12.Nivar, EmilyGarcia, VanessaGarcia, VanessaNivar, EmilyGipe, Jessica 1111SR1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HSGulliver PrepLourdesFelix Varela HS38:03:31.8843:13.85794:31.70254:31.7025DNS
10.10.  10.Castillo, Gabriella Nivar, EmilyGipe, Jessica Squire, Margo Del Cueto Perez, Carolina 1111JR1111Felix Varela HSFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HSGulliver PrepGulliver Prep2:57.728138:03:31.8842:55.99538:03:31.88438:03:31.884
10.11.10.7.11.Squire, Margo Cabrera, KatherineCabrera, KatherineDel Cueto Perez, Carolina Del Cueto Perez, Carolina SR11JRJR11Gulliver PrepFelix Varela HSLourdesFelix Varela HSLourdes46:03:49.6946:03:49.692:57.72813:13.85794:31.7025
 12. 7.9.Squire, Margo Dominguez, AlexandraCastillo, Gabriella Gipe, Jessica Garcia, Vanessa11111111SRLourdesFelix Varela HSLourdesFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HS2:55.9954:31.70252:55.9952:55.9954:31.7025
  10.10.12.Garcia, VanessaDel Cueto Perez, Carolina Nivar, EmilyDominguez, AlexandraCabrera, Katherine11SRSRSR11LourdesLourdesFelix Varela HSGulliver PrepFelix Varela HS4:31.7025DNS38:03:31.8842:55.9953:13.8579
12. 11.7. Squire, Margo Gipe, Jessica Squire, Margo Castillo, Gabriella Cabrera, KatherineJRJRSR1111LourdesGulliver PrepGulliver PrepLourdesGulliver Prep4:31.7025DNS2:55.9952:55.99546:03:49.69
800 Meters Division 2 Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Fernandez, Isabela Fernandez, Isabela JRJRLourdesGulliver Prep49:02:37.142:59.87
2.4.Bremer, Nicole Bequer, Madison SRJRRansom EvergladesLourdes25:02:44.87652:02:51.82
3.5.Holzer, EmilyBremer, Nicole 11SRFelix Varela HSRansom Everglades2:45.5962DNS
4.3.Corrales, Sophia Corrales, Sophia JR11LourdesRansom Everglades2:46.81DNS
5.8.Bequer, Madison Sanchez, Valeria SRJRRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HS52:02:51.8249:02:37.14
8. Sanchez, Valeria Silva, Gabriela JRJRLourdesLourdes2:59.872:46.81
  Leandro Ledezma, Monica Holzer, EmilyJRJRGulliver PrepGulliver PrepDNS49:02:37.14
 2.Silva, Gabriela Holzer, EmilyJRJRGulliver PrepLourdesDNSDNS

Girls 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
26.1.25.McCloskey, Haley Moore, CaylaGotterer, Rebecca FR9SOSt. Thomas AquinasFelix Varela HSSt. BrendanDNS 5:33.0557 8:00.43 - 81008 47
4.2.12.Granda, Emma Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Maus, Hannah FRSOFRSt. BrendanRansom EvergladesSt. Thomas AquinasDNS 40:05:45.06 6:46.01 - 41882 -
17.3.11.Macias, Catalina McCloskey, Haley Stacy, Rebeca FRSOFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDNS 42:05:47.359 9:17.205 - 8648 -
 4.13.Gomez, Sabrina Arana, Daniela Rodriguez, Maria SOSOFRMiami SunsetLourdesFelix Varela HS6:48.936 50:05:54.81 9:17.205 - 5258 -
27.5.15.Serrano, Isabella Diez, Johanna McCloskey, Haley FRFRFRFelix Varela HSLourdesLourdes45:05:57.9358 5:55.1463 5:55.1463 312 47 63
 6.18.McCloskey, Haley Martinez, Danielle Kleinman, Haley SOSOFRLourdesSt. Thomas AquinasPine Crest59:05:57.07 59:05:57.07 6:20.6153 - 63 -
14.7. Castillo, Franchesca Maus, Hannah Martin, Kaile FRFRFRRansom EvergladesSt. Thomas AquinasPine Crest6:35.44 45:05:57.9358 40:05:45.06 - 86261 -
4.8. Taub, Ella Granda, Emma Freyre, AlejandraSOFRSOMiami SunsetLourdesCarrollton School of theDNS 6:01.8073 49:07:59.387 63 312 41882
21.9. Spikes, Harmoni Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Christie, Olivia FRSOFRSt. BrendanSt. Thomas AquinasCarrollton School of theDNS 59:06:02.0359 40:07:28.150 - - -
7.10.14.Rodriguez, Cristyl Rodriguez, Cristyl Suarez, CamilaFRFRSOSt. BrendanSt. BrendanSt. Brendan42:05:47.359 6:18.183 DNS - - 5258
21.11. Malloy, Karlee Suarez, CamilaMirabal, GiulianaFR99St. BrendanCarrollton School of thePine CrestDNS 17:06:19.569 42:06:24.652 - - -
5.12. Serrano, Isabella Russler, LaurenRodriguez, Maria FR9FRMiami SunsetCarrollton School of theFelix Varela HS6:31.09 6:20.6153 DNS 81008 - -
20.13.20.Mirabal, GiulianaMena, Amanda Granda, Emma SOFRFRSt. BrendanSt. BrendanSt. Brendan22:07:08.6265 42:06:24.652 5:55.1463 - - -
 14.14.Gotterer, Rebecca Garcia, Valentina Russler, LaurenSOSOFRLourdesSt. BrendanMiami Sunset6:01.8073 6:31.09 DNS - - -
8.15.6.Gomez, Sabrina Martin, Kaile Garcia Moreno, Fernanda FRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. BrendanMiami Sunset5:33.0557 6:32.0442 6:31.09 63 - -
 16.2.Granda, Emma Serrano, Isabella Williams, Ashley FRFRSORansom EvergladesSt. Thomas AquinasCarrollton School of the6:35.44 6:35.44 DNS - - 63
18.17.16.Gomez, Sabrina Stacy, Rebeca McCloskey, Haley FRFRSOPine CrestSt. BrendanSt. Brendan6:01.8073 58:06:44.90 6:48.936 - - -
5.18.18.Diez, Johanna Heynan, Chloe Garcia, Valentina FRFRFRCarrollton School of theSt. Thomas AquinasLourdes40:07:28.150 6:46.01 42:05:47.359 - - -
6.19.10.Martinez, Danielle Christie, Olivia Christie, Olivia FRFRSOMiami SunsetSt. Thomas AquinasLourdes8:45.7029 6:48.936 6:01.8073 - - -
8.20.11.Kleinman, Haley Gotterer, Rebecca Russler, LaurenSOFRFRCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesMiami SunsetDNS 22:07:08.6265 58:06:44.90 5258 - -
20.21.5.Heynan, Chloe Freyre, AlejandraKleinman, Haley FR10SOMiami SunsetCarrollton School of theSt. Thomas Aquinas6:35.44 40:07:28.150 22:07:08.6265 - - -
22.22.7.Spikes, Harmoni Taub, Ella Williams, Ashley SOFRFRMiami SunsetPine CrestLourdes9:17.205 7:28.8617 49:07:59.387 - - -
27.23.7.Spikes, Harmoni Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Moore, CaylaSOSOFRMiami SunsetMiami SunsetMiami Sunset6:18.183 6:07:42.723 6:20.6153 - - -
5.24.11.Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Rodriguez, Maria Heynan, Chloe SOFR9Pine CrestMiami SunsetRansom Everglades6:35.44 49:07:59.387 59:05:57.07 86261 - -
2.25.22.Macias, Catalina Macias, Olivia Garcia, Valentina 9FRFRMiami SunsetMiami SunsetCarrollton School of theDNS 8:00.43 7:28.8617 - - 63
 26.11.Macias, Olivia Mirabal, GiulianaConner, Rilee FR9FRRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HSSt. Brendan40:07:28.150 8:45.7029 5:55.1463 - - -
4.27. Castillo, Franchesca Macias, Catalina Conner, Rilee SOSOFRSt. BrendanMiami SunsetRansom Everglades59:06:02.0359 9:17.205 9:17.205 86261 - -
24. 10.Suarez, CamilaLevitis, Daniella Tamariz, Ana 9FRFRSt. Thomas AquinasPine CrestMiami Sunset40:07:28.150 DNS DNS 312 - -
7. 11.Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Spikes, Harmoni Russler, LaurenFRSOSOSt. BrendanHomesteadPine Crest40:07:28.150 DNS 6:07:42.723 - - -
26. 26.Mirabal, GiulianaCastillo, Franchesca McCloskey, Haley FRSOSOLourdesMiami SunsetMiami SunsetDNS DNS 22:07:08.6265 - - -
11. 22.Gomez, Sabrina Tamariz, Ana Martinez, Danielle FRFRSOPine CrestSt. BrendanSt. BrendanDNS DNS DNS - - -
17. 6.Suarez, CamilaWilliams, Ashley Williams, Ashley FRSOFRSt. Thomas AquinasLourdesSt. Thomas Aquinas9:17.205 DNS 6:46.01 - - -
22. 11.Rodriguez, Maria Gomez, Sabrina Gotterer, Rebecca FRFRSOMiami SunsetMiami SunsetLourdes40:05:45.06 DNS 5:33.0557 - - -
6.  Martinez, Danielle Conner, Rilee Williams, Ashley SOFRFRPine CrestSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas22:07:08.6265 DNS 6:31.09 - - -
6. 3.Gomez, Sabrina Malloy, Karlee Tamariz, Ana 9FRSOPine CrestRansom EvergladesSt. BrendanDNS DNS 49:07:59.387 - - -
1. 5.Garcia, Valentina Kleinman, Haley Conner, Rilee FRFR9Ransom EvergladesPine CrestCarrollton School of the58:06:44.90 DNS 6:20.6153 - - 63
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
  20.23.Macias, Catalina Macias, Catalina Gotterer, Rebecca Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn FRSOFRSOHomesteadMiami SunsetRansom EvergladesMiami Sunset3:07:42.7243:07:08.629143:07:08.62917:28.86----
27.20.21. Gotterer, Rebecca Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Freyre, AlejandraGotterer, Rebecca SOFR10SOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theMiami Sunset9:17.20243:07:08.629124:07:28.153DNS----
26. 22.27.Tamariz, Ana Freyre, AlejandraTaub, Ella Macias, Catalina SOFRFRFRMiami SunsetMiami SunsetPine CrestPine Crest0:08:45.7067:28.867:28.86DNS----
25.22.23.20.Macias, Catalina Spikes, Harmoni Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Castillo, Franchesca FRSOSOSOPine CrestMiami SunsetMiami SunsetMiami SunsetDNS24:07:28.1533:07:42.727:28.86----
 24.24. Macias, Catalina Macias, Catalina Rodriguez, Maria Gotterer, Rebecca FR9FRSOSt. BrendanRansom EvergladesMiami SunsetMiami Sunset9:17.202DNS47:07:59.389147:07:59.3891----
24.27.25.27.Levitis, Daniella Rodriguez, Maria Macias, Olivia Taub, Ella FRFRFRSOMiami SunsetCarrollton School of theMiami SunsetCarrollton School of the9:17.2028:00.438:00.4324:07:28.153----
20. 26. Mirabal, GiulianaMacias, Olivia Mirabal, GiulianaTaub, Ella 10SO9FRMiami SunsetSt. BrendanFelix Varela HSMiami Sunset7:28.86DNS0:08:45.7068:00.43----
 26.27.23.Taub, Ella Taub, Ella Macias, Catalina Macias, Catalina FRSOSO9HomesteadCarrollton School of theMiami SunsetRansom Everglades8:00.430:08:45.7069:17.2028:00.43----
21.20. 24.Macias, Catalina Tamariz, Ana Levitis, Daniella Spikes, Harmoni FRFRFRSOMiami SunsetRansom EvergladesPine CrestPine CrestDNS0:08:45.706DNS8:00.43----
23.20. 27.Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn Spikes, Harmoni Spikes, Harmoni Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn 9FRSOFRMiami SunsetMiami SunsetHomesteadFelix Varela HSDNS9:17.202DNSDNS----
   20.Castillo, Franchesca Levitis, Daniella Castillo, Franchesca Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn FR10SOFRMiami SunsetHomesteadMiami SunsetMiami Sunset9:17.202DNSDNS7:28.86----
21.24.  Mirabal, GiulianaTaub, Ella Tamariz, Ana Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn SOFRFRFRMiami SunsetPine CrestSt. BrendanRansom EvergladesDNSDNSDNS43:07:08.6291----
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 11.15.Russler, LaurenSuarez, CamilaSuarez, CamilaFR9FRCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the8:06:19.5678:06:19.56719:06:32.0433---
13.12. Malloy, Karlee Russler, LaurenMena, Amanda 999Pine CrestCarrollton School of theSt. BrendanDNS6:20.616:31.0911---
13.13.19.Stacy, Rebeca Mena, Amanda Conner, Rilee FRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. BrendanSt. Thomas AquinasDNS15:06:24.6586:31.0911---
16.14.11.Kleinman, Haley Garcia, Valentina Martin, Kaile FRSO9Carrollton School of theSt. BrendanCarrollton School of the35:06:35.446:31.09118:06:19.567---
13.15. Serrano, Isabella Martin, Kaile Serrano, Isabella 9FRFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. BrendanCarrollton School of the6:48.9319:06:32.043315:06:24.658---
 16.11.Conner, Rilee Serrano, Isabella Stacy, Rebeca FRFRFRSt. BrendanSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Brendan8:06:19.56735:06:35.446:31.0911---
16.17. Serrano, Isabella Stacy, Rebeca Heynan, Chloe FRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. BrendanSt. BrendanDNS52:06:44.902852:06:44.9028---
13.18. Russler, LaurenHeynan, Chloe Heynan, Chloe 9FRFRCarrollton School of theSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDNS6:46.0119:06:32.0433---
13.19.12.Russler, LaurenChristie, Olivia Christie, Olivia FRFRFRCarrollton School of theSt. Thomas AquinasRansom EvergladesDNS6:48.93DNS---
19.  Malloy, Karlee Conner, Rilee Heynan, Chloe FRFRFRSt. BrendanSt. Thomas AquinasSt. BrendanDNSDNS6:20.61---
15. 13.Serrano, Isabella Malloy, Karlee Heynan, Chloe FRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasRansom EvergladesSt. BrendanDNSDNS6:31.0911---
  14.Garcia, Valentina Kleinman, Haley Suarez, Camila9FRFRSt. BrendanPine CrestCarrollton School of the6:48.93DNS6:31.0911---
1600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.1.6.8. Maus, Hannah Moore, CaylaGranda, Emma Gomez, Sabrina Martinez, Danielle SO9SOSO9St. BrendanFelix Varela HSLourdesFelix Varela HSSt. Brendan5:47.3575:33.05285:57.938550:05:57.07525:57.9385304381072-810729623
6.2.5.10.9.Rodriguez, Cristyl Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Rodriguez, Cristyl Martinez, Danielle FRSOFR9SOLourdesRansom EvergladesFelix Varela HSFelix Varela HSLourdes5:55.1445:45.065:55.1446:18.1848DNS62586096239623-
3.3.4.6. Granda, Emma McCloskey, Haley Martinez, Danielle Gomez, Sabrina Saint-Hilaire, Kensia FRSOFRSOFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. BrendanFelix Varela HSLourdesDNS5:47.35710:06:01.8050:05:57.07525:54.81928606281072-9623
3.4.7. 5.Diez, Johanna Arana, Daniela Granda, Emma Martinez, Danielle Maus, Hannah FRSOSOSOSORansom EvergladesLourdesSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasLourdesDNS5:54.81925:33.05285:55.1445:33.0528-6259623316-
 5.2.8.1.Williams, Ashley Diez, Johanna Moore, CaylaGomez, Sabrina Saint-Hilaire, Kensia FRFRSOFRFRMiami SunsetLourdesLourdesSt. BrendanLourdes5:47.3575:55.1445:55.1445:57.93855:33.05286253043304381072-
 6.3. 5.Martinez, Danielle Martinez, Danielle Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Martinez, Danielle Maus, Hannah SOSO9FRFRLourdesSt. Thomas AquinasLourdesLourdesSt. Thomas Aquinas14:06:02.0350:05:57.07525:45.06DNS5:33.0528-337662860-
5.7. 6.1.Moore, CaylaMaus, Hannah Martinez, Danielle Rodriguez, Cristyl Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SOFRFR9FRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasLourdesMiami Sunset5:33.05285:57.938510:06:01.8010:06:01.806:18.184881072962333768603043
 8.6.6.6.Moore, CaylaGranda, Emma Rodriguez, Cristyl Arana, Daniela Martinez, Danielle SOFRSOFRFRFelix Varela HSLourdesMiami SunsetLourdesFelix Varela HS10:06:01.8010:06:01.805:45.0650:05:57.075250:05:57.0752-3163163043625
5.9.6.8.4.Arana, Daniela Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Granda, Emma Martinez, Danielle Diez, Johanna SOSOSOSOSOSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetLourdesSt. Thomas Aquinas10:06:01.8014:06:02.0310:06:01.805:54.819214:06:02.033043-337681072-
 10.2.8.10.Maus, Hannah Rodriguez, Cristyl Granda, Emma Moore, CaylaSaint-Hilaire, Kensia SOFRFRSOSOSt. Thomas AquinasSt. BrendanMiami SunsetSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDNS6:18.1848DNS14:06:02.035:45.06--6230433043
10. 3.10.9.Diez, Johanna Williams, Ashley Diez, Johanna Maus, Hannah Maus, Hannah FRSOFRFRSOFelix Varela HSLourdesFelix Varela HSSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas5:33.0528DNS14:06:02.035:47.35714:06:02.033043-625625-
1. 7.8.8.Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Gomez, Sabrina Moore, CaylaSaint-Hilaire, Kensia Gomez, Sabrina FRFRFRFRSOSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetLourdesRansom EvergladesSt. Thomas Aquinas5:57.9385DNS5:45.065:47.357DNS62---62

Girls 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.3.1.5.1.3.Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Maus, Hannah McCloskey, Haley Rodriguez, Maria Christie, Olivia Rodriguez, Maria FRFRSOSOFRSOSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetSt. Thomas Aquinas43:15:08.98 12:55.84 12:55.84 19:10.22 12:55.84 19:10.22 5154 26699 101 456 83 5154
3.5.2.5.5.2.McCloskey, Haley Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Maus, Hannah Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Maus, Hannah McCloskey, Haley SOFRFRSOFRSOSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas19:10.22 12:55.84 13:55.5402 12:55.84 19:10.22 19:10.22 5154 456 83 101 101 83
3.5.3.1.1.2.Christie, Olivia Maus, Hannah Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Maus, Hannah Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Maus, Hannah FRSOSOSOFRSOSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas43:15:08.98 43:15:08.98 43:15:08.98 19:10.22 13:55.5402 15:35.03 26699 456 26699 456 83 101
4.5.4.4.3.1.Christie, Olivia Maus, Hannah Christie, Olivia Rodriguez, Maria Saint-Hilaire, Kensia Rodriguez, Maria SOFRFRFRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetMiami SunsetSt. Thomas Aquinas19:10.22 43:15:08.98 15:35.03 43:15:08.98 12:55.84 15:35.03 101 26699 5154 83 83 26699
5.2.5.3.2.1.McCloskey, Haley Rodriguez, Maria Rodriguez, Maria McCloskey, Haley Rodriguez, Maria Maus, Hannah FRSOFRFRSOSOMiami SunsetSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SunsetSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas12:55.84 15:35.03 19:10.22 43:15:08.98 43:15:08.98 19:10.22 5154 101 456 26699 101 5154

Girls 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND
6.1.6.5.Perez, KianaPerez, SarahBoothe, Denae Sherman, Alyssa FR9SOSOHomesteadCarrollton School of thePine CrestCarrollton School of the4421.71 20.006 DNS DNS 10 10 - - 1.20.31.21.2
1.2.6. Capelo, Adriana Perez, KianaBoothe, Denae Capelo, Adriana 99SOSOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theDNS 720.11 DNS 20.006 10 1386 5 0485 1.20.30.30.3
 3.2.6.Roberts, MadisonVerea, Paisley Banks, Jordan Perez, Sarah9FR9FRHomesteadRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of thePine CrestDNS 8320.637 DNS DNS 631 631 5 0485 1.21.21.21.2
1.4.1. Johnson, K’leigh Sherman, Alyssa Banks, Jordan Verea, Paisley 9SO10FRRansom EvergladesPine CrestHomesteadRansom Everglades8320.637 4021.17 8320.637 8320.637 1386 5 - - 1.21.21.21.2
5.5.2.3.Tacher, Nicole Roberts, MadisonPerez, KianaCapelo, Adriana SO1010SOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesHomestead5621.309 5621.309 720.11 720.11 - 0485 0485 - 1.21.21.20.3
2.6.  Capelo, Adriana Capelo, Adriana Boothe, Denae Capelo, Adriana 9SOFRFRCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesHomestead4421.71 4421.71 DNS 4421.71 10 303 0485 631 1.21.21.20.3
   3.Capelo, Adriana Tacher, Nicole Perez, KianaJohnson, K’leigh SOSO9SOPine CrestRansom EvergladesPine CrestHomesteadDNS DNS DNS DNS 5 - 5 - 1.20.31.20.3
  2.3.Verea, Paisley Boothe, Denae Johnson, K’leigh Roberts, MadisonSOFR910Carrollton School of thePine CrestCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the8320.637 DNS 8320.637 720.11 0485 - - - 0.30.31.21.2
    Banks, Jordan Banks, Jordan Perez, KianaPerez, SarahSOSO9SOCarrollton School of theHomesteadCarrollton School of theHomesteadDNS DNS 720.11 20.006 303 - - - 1.21.20.30.3
  3.4.Boothe, Denae Johnson, K’leigh Perez, SarahJohnson, K’leigh 10SOSOSOCarrollton School of theHomesteadRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the8320.637 DNS DNS 4021.17 0485 - 1386 631 1.21.21.21.2
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.2. 1.1.Boothe, Denae Perez, KianaTacher, Nicole Perez, SarahPerez, Sarah99999Carrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePine Crest20.1153DNS20.11530320.00820.1153710-6860710-
  1.2. Perez, SarahPerez, SarahPerez, KianaPerez, KianaPerez, KianaFRFR99SOPine CrestCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theRansom Everglades20.11530320.00820.115320.1153DNS686068607106860-
2.    Boothe, Denae Perez, SarahTacher, Nicole Tacher, Nicole Tacher, Nicole 99SOSOFRPine CrestPine CrestCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesDNSDNS20.1153DNSDNS710---710
 1.   Perez, KianaTacher, Nicole Perez, SarahBoothe, Denae Tacher, Nicole 999FRFRCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of thePine CrestPine CrestDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS-----
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 1.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.3.3.Verea, Paisley Roberts, MadisonRoberts, MadisonFR10FRRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theRansom Everglades4320.63123621.30433621.304301601646
4.4.5.Sherman, Alyssa Sherman, Alyssa Verea, Paisley SOFRSOPine CrestRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades7121.1744320.63127121.1743058701630587
5.5.5.Roberts, MadisonVerea, Paisley Verea, Paisley 10SO10Carrollton School of theRansom EvergladesPine Crest3621.30437121.1744320.63124601646
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.   Capelo, Adriana Johnson, K’leigh Banks, Jordan Johnson, K’leigh SOSOSOSORansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesHomesteadHomestead3721.71103721.71103721.7110DNS563-563-
  6. Banks, Jordan Capelo, Adriana Capelo, Adriana Banks, Jordan SOSOSOSOHomesteadHomesteadRansom EvergladesHomesteadDNSDNS3721.7110DNS-563--
   6.Johnson, K’leigh Banks, Jordan Johnson, K’leigh Banks, Jordan SOSOSOSOHomesteadHomesteadHomesteadHomesteadDNSDNSDNSDNS----

Girls 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 4. 1.1.Boothe, Denae Perez, SarahPerez, KianaTacher, Nicole Boothe, Denae FRFR10SOSOHomesteadPine CrestHomesteadRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the2559.7553 954.21 DNS 3949.66 DNS - - - 3107 57
 5.3.2.5.Boothe, Denae Perez, SarahPerez, SarahPerez, KianaSherman, Alyssa 9SOSO99Pine CrestHomesteadCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePine CrestDNS DNS DNS 954.21 14:01:00.34 - 3107 64636 885 3107
   3. Banks, Jordan Tacher, Nicole Perez, KianaPerez, SarahBoothe, Denae FRSO109SOCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theRansom Everglades056.1122 2559.7553 056.1122 056.1122 2559.7553 - - - 64636 -
1. 2.4.4.Perez, SarahRoberts, MadisonTovar, Ana Boothe, Denae Banks, Jordan SOSOFRFR10Carrollton School of theHomesteadCarrollton School of thePine CrestCarrollton School of theDNS 2559.7553 DNS 2559.7553 3949.66 - - 3107 57 6444
5.  5. Perez, KianaTacher, Nicole Johnson, K’leigh Tovar, Ana Tacher, Nicole 9FRFRFRFRCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades14:01:00.34 056.1122 DNS 14:01:00.34 DNS - 885 - 6444 -
2.1.5. 2.Boothe, Denae Tovar, Ana Perez, KianaJohnson, K’leigh Perez, SarahSO1010SOSOPine CrestCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theHomesteadCarrollton School of the3949.66 DNS 056.1122 DNS 3949.66 57 - 6444 - 57
 5.  2.Tovar, Ana Roberts, MadisonTovar, Ana Banks, Jordan Perez, KianaSOSOSOSOSORansom EvergladesPine CrestHomesteadHomesteadPine CrestDNS 3949.66 DNS DNS DNS 885 57 - - -
 5.5.  Tovar, Ana Boothe, Denae Roberts, MadisonSherman, Alyssa Roberts, Madison99SOSOSOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theHomesteadPine CrestCarrollton School of theDNS DNS 3949.66 DNS DNS 885 885 - - 57
     Roberts, MadisonTovar, Ana Perez, SarahRoberts, MadisonSherman, Alyssa FR9FR10SOCarrollton School of thePine CrestCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePine CrestDNS 14:01:00.34 DNS DNS 056.1122 6444 - - - -
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Tacher, Nicole Johnson, K’leigh SO9Ransom EvergladesCarrollton School of the49.6654.21296109926
2.2.Perez, KianaBoothe, Denae 9SOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the54.21249.66835
3.2.Perez, SarahPerez, Sarah99Carrollton School of theRansom Everglades4556.11049.66265
4.4.Boothe, Denae Perez, KianaFR9Pine CrestCarrollton School of the59.7549.665961099
 1.Johnson, K’leigh Boothe, Denae SO9HomesteadHomesteadDNS59.75-26
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 5.5.Sherman, Alyssa Tovar, Ana Tovar, Ana SOFRSOPine CrestRansom EvergladesHomesteadDNS23:01:00.349523:01:00.3495-249-
   Banks, Jordan Banks, Jordan Banks, Jordan FRSO10Carrollton School of theHomesteadCarrollton School of theDNSDNS23:01:00.3495249-249
   Sherman, Alyssa Sherman, Alyssa Tovar, Ana SOSOSOCarrollton School of thePine CrestPine CrestDNSDNSDNS249--
5.  Roberts, MadisonRoberts, MadisonBanks, Jordan SO10FRRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesDNSDNSDNS--249

Girls 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1. 2. 2.Ransom EvergladesLourdesRansom EvergladesPine CrestHomesteadAlice Cohen, Vashti Claybrook, Adriana Capelo, , Alice Cohen, Vashti Claybrook, Adriana Capelo, , Jolie Albinder, Haley Kleinman, Elaina Hamuy, Daniella Levitis53:04:34.551 11:04:50.1313 DNS DNS 11:04:50.1313 5106 - 606 - 5106
2.3.   HomesteadPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityPine CrestAhlia Sandifer, Tavaria Gissendaner, Samarri Phipps, Dakyra HowardAhlia Sandifer, Tavaria Gissendaner, Samarri Phipps, Dakyra HowardAlice Cohen, Vashti Claybrook, Adriana Capelo, , Jolie Albinder, Haley Kleinman, Elaina Hamuy, Daniella LevitisAhlia Sandifer, Tavaria Gissendaner, Samarri Phipps, Dakyra Howard11:04:50.1313 53:04:34.551 5:15.90 11:04:50.1313 11:04:50.1313 883 - 5106 5106 606
3.1.2.1.3.Pine CrestPalmer TrinityHomesteadPalmer TrinityRansom EvergladesJolie Albinder, Haley Kleinman, Elaina Hamuy, Daniella LevitisGaby Dorta, Sofia Marcos, Luna Karshis, Paulina OrdonezAlice Cohen, Vashti Claybrook, Adriana Capelo, , Jolie Albinder, Haley Kleinman, Elaina Hamuy, Daniella Levitis5:15.90 5:15.90 11:04:50.1313 5:15.90 DNS 606 883 883 606 883
   1.2.LourdesHomesteadRansom EvergladesLourdesPalmer TrinityAhlia Sandifer, Tavaria Gissendaner, Samarri Phipps, Dakyra HowardAlice Cohen, Vashti Claybrook, Adriana Capelo, , Jolie Albinder, Haley Kleinman, Elaina Hamuy, Daniella LevitisDNS 5:15.90 11:04:50.1313 5:15.90 DNS - 5106 883 5106 5106
  1. 1.Palmer TrinityHomesteadHomesteadPine CrestHomesteadGaby Dorta, Sofia Marcos, Luna Karshis, Paulina OrdonezAlice Cohen, Vashti Claybrook, Adriana Capelo, , Alice Cohen, Vashti Claybrook, Adriana Capelo, , DNS 5:15.90 DNS DNS DNS - - - 606 606

Girls High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1. 2.Tacher, Nicole Perez, SarahRoberts, MadisonSO9SORansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the1.534m NH DNS 055' 0.2509" 4' 9"710 710 -
2.3. Roberts, MadisonPerez, SarahPenso, Maria Alexan1010SOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theGulliver Prep801.45m 91.37m DNS 4' 9"4' 6" 538 710 -
3. 3.Perez, SarahMueller, Sofia Perez, Sarah9910Carrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the91.37m 91.37m 801.45m 4' 6"4' 6" 362 362 710
 3. Mueller, Sofia Mueller, Sofia Tacher, Nicole JRJR9Gulliver PrepCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theDNS 801.45m 91.37m  4' 6"4' 6"- - -
 1.2.Penso, Maria AlexanTacher, Nicole Mesa, Eva 101010Carrollton School of theGulliver PrepCarrollton School of theDNS 91.37m DNS  4' 6" - 538 710
  1.Mesa, Eva Mesa, Eva Tacher, Nicole FRJRSOGulliver PrepCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theNH DNS DNS    - - -

Girls Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1. 3.Spikes, Harmoni Spikes, Harmoni Taub, Ella SOSOFRHomesteadGulliver PrepGulliver Prep7' 0" 46' 695" 46' 695" 12.13m12.13m211.820m011051 05.57 011051
2.2.3.Hamuy, Elaina Gardner, Kyra Taub, Ella FRFRFRPine CrestPine CrestGulliver Prep46' 695" 86' 07" 86' 07" 1.985m1.829m 88 05.57 88
3.2.1.Kleinman, Haley Taub, Ella Hamuy, Elaina FRFRFRPine CrestPine CrestPine Crest286' 00" NH 7' 0" 211.820m1.829m211.820m5.5 88 -
3.3.1.Gardner, Kyra Hamuy, Elaina Taub, Ella FRFRFRGulliver PrepPine CrestGulliver Prep86' 07" 7' 0" 86' 07" 1.829m1.829m211.820m05.57 05.57 88
 2.3.Taub, Ella Kleinman, Haley Kleinman, Haley FRFRFRPine CrestPine CrestPine CrestNH 286' 00" NH  1.829m1.985m- 011051 -

Girls Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
 1.1. Melgarejo, SofiaPerez, SarahSandifer, Ahlia Melgarejo, Sofia109FR10Pine CrestCarrollton School of theHomesteadPalmer Trinity144.173m 144.173m 243.196m 133.94m  213' 8.25"  - 410 - -
1.2. 1.Banks, Jordan Lang, Paulina Lang, Paulina Penso, Maria AlexanFRSO10FRCarrollton School of thePalmer TrinityCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theDNS 133.94m DNS DNS  12' 11.2583"  - 876 - 876
 3. 2.Boothe, Denae Mendoza, LourdesPerez, SarahMendoza, LourdesSO10SOFRCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theHomesteadDNS 243.196m DNS DNS 10' 5.7507"10' 5.7507"  876 6362 - 410
2.  2.Perez, SarahBanks, Jordan Boothe, Denae Mendoza, LourdesSOSOSO9Carrollton School of theHomesteadCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theDNS DNS 144.173m DNS     - - 6362 410
    Boothe, Denae Sandifer, Ahlia Penso, Maria AlexanSandifer, Ahlia 10SO109HomesteadHomesteadHomesteadCarrollton School of theDNS DNS 144.173m DNS     6362 - - 876
   3.Sandifer, Ahlia Boothe, Denae Boothe, Denae Mendoza, LourdesFRFR10SOCarrollton School of thePine CrestPalmer TrinityCarrollton School of theDNS DNS DNS DNS 12' 11.2583"  12' 11.2583"- - 6362 -
    Perez, SarahMelgarejo, SofiaPenso, Maria AlexanMendoza, LourdesSO10SO9HomesteadCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePine Crest243.196m DNS DNS DNS 213' 8.25"   - - - 410
    Sandifer, Ahlia Penso, Maria AlexanPenso, Maria AlexanLang, Paulina SO101010Carrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity133.94m DNS DNS DNS 12' 11.2583"  213' 8.25"410 - - -

Girls Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
 1.1.Penso, Maria AlexanRoberts, MadisonPenso, Maria Alexan1010FRRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theND 98.950m 98.950m  29' 4.564" - 401037 401037
3.2.2.Howard, Dakyra Spikes, Harmoni Penso, Maria AlexanSOSO10Carrollton School of theHomesteadHomesteadND 8.909m 8.909m  8729' 2.59"726' 0.757"68 08 68
2.3. Oglesby, Kira Lang, Paulina Lang, Paulina 10SOSOCarrollton School of thePalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity8.909m 617.940m DNS 726' 0.757"726' 0.757" 08 68 401037
   Roberts, MadisonPenso, Maria AlexanOglesby, Kira FR10SOCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theHomesteadDNS DNS DNS    - - 68
3.  Penso, Maria AlexanHoward, Dakyra Spikes, Harmoni 10FR10Carrollton School of theHomesteadRansom Everglades8.909m ND DNS    68 - 401037
2. 2.Howard, Dakyra Oglesby, Kira Lang, Paulina SOFR10HomesteadRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the98.950m ND ND 726' 0.757"  08 - 401037

Girls Shot Put Division 1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.5. Perry, D'Shandra Hernandez, Abigail Blandin, Trinity SOSOFRGulliver PrepLourdesLourdes459.509m 5.120m DNS 331' 2"331' 2"7427' 7.2515"51056 51056 -
2.1.4.Blandin, Trinity Aguero, Solange Aguero, Solange FRSO10HomesteadRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades28.41m DNS DNS 7427' 7.2515" 20' 11.25"86 - 438
3.  Fernandez, Victoria Washington, Ashanti Plant, Astrid FRSOSOLourdesHomesteadGulliver Prep56.5372m 5.1867m DNS 6821' 5.25"20' 11.25" 9667 623 -
4.4.5.Kazumyan, Nika Lugo, Alexa Plant, Astrid FRSOSORansom EvergladesHomesteadCarrollton School of the16.38m 5.120m 75.373m 20' 11.25" 6821' 5.25"5 9667 51056
5.  Cullen, LillianKazumyan, Nika Perry, D'Shandra 9FRFRCarrollton School of theLourdesHomestead75.373m 75.373m DNS 117' 7.525" 416' 9.7579"438 5 5
6.1. Henriquez, Alexandra Kazumyan, Nika Fernandez, Victoria FR10FRRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades5.1867m DNS DNS 17' 0" 331' 2"34 - -
7.  Sucher, Ekaterina Fernandez, Victoria Blandin, Trinity FRSO9Ransom EvergladesRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of the5.120m DNS 5.120m 416' 9.7579"17' 0" 623 51056 -
   Hernandez, Abigail Lugo, Alexa Sucher, Ekaterina FR10SOLourdesRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepDNS DNS DNS  20' 11.25" - 9667 -
  6.Cruz, Alyssa Plant, Astrid Kazumyan, Nika SOFRFRLourdesHomesteadRansom EvergladesDNS 5.120m 5.120m  17' 0"416' 9.7579"- 9667 34
 6. Washington, Ashanti Cullen, LillianSucher, Ekaterina SOSOSOHomesteadCarrollton School of theLourdesDNS DNS DNS    - 9667 -
 4.1.Aguero, Solange Johnson, Indya Sucher, Ekaterina SOSOFRLourdesCarrollton School of theLourdesDNS 5.120m DNS    - - -
  2.Lugo, Alexa Cruz, Alyssa Cullen, LillianFR99Ransom EvergladesRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesDNS 56.5372m DNS    - - -
 5.3.Victor, Ani Kazumyan, Nika Blandin, Trinity FRFRFRRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepRansom EvergladesDNS 5.120m 56.5372m   331' 2"- 5 -
   Plant, Astrid Plant, Astrid Canto, GiannaFRFRFRRansom EvergladesLourdesRansom EvergladesDNS 5.120m DNS  7427' 7.2515" - 34 438
  6.Johnson, Indya Cullen, LillianJohnson, Indya FRFRFRHomesteadCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesDNS DNS DNS  20' 11.25"416' 9.7579"- 623 -
  4.Canto, GiannaJohnson, Indya Cullen, Lillian109SOCarrollton School of theHomesteadHomesteadDNS 16.38m DNS   416' 9.7579"- 9667 -

Girls Shot Put Division 2 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.2.1.1.2.Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana Rodriguez, Isabella Remy, Stephanie Rodriguez, Isabella Remy, Stephanie SRJRJRJRSRGulliver PrepGulliver PrepLourdesLourdesGulliver Prep7.238m DNS 9.05m 7.238m 7.238m  329' 8.259"329' 8.259" 23' 8.7513"
2.2.2.1. Rodriguez, Isabella Remy, Stephanie Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana Remy, Stephanie Remy, Stephanie JRJRJRSRSRGulliver PrepLourdesGulliver PrepGulliver PrepGulliver Prep7.238m 7.238m 7.238m 9.05m DNS   23' 8.7513"23' 8.7513" 
2.2. 2. Rodriguez, Isabella Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana Rodriguez, Isabella Remy, Stephanie Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana SRJRSRJRSRLourdesLourdesLourdesGulliver PrepLourdesDNS 9.05m DNS 9.05m 9.05m 329' 8.259"23' 8.7513"   

Girls Discus Division 1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.  Perry, D'Shandra Perry, D'Shandra Aguero, Solange SOFRSOGulliver PrepRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades526.337m 526.337m 16.8220m 86' 57"167' 7"167' 7"10 - 23300
2.1.4.Sucher, Ekaterina Cullen, LillianFernandez, Victoria FRFRSORansom EvergladesLourdesHomestead20.6097m 526.337m DNS 167' 7" 050' 30"846 - 659
3. 3.Fernandez, Victoria Cruz, Alyssa Aguero, Solange FRFRFRLourdesGulliver PrepRansom Everglades17.104m 20.6097m DNS 056' 154"  67 846 23300
4.  Kazumyan, Nika Hernandez, Abigail Perry, D'Shandra FRFRFRRansom EvergladesCarrollton School of theLourdes16.8220m DNS DNS 55' 281"  659 - -
5. 1.Cullen, LillianHenriquez, Alexandra Henriquez, Alexandra 999Carrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the8116.0284m DNS DNS 52' 70"86' 57" 17450 23300 67
6.2. Henriquez, Alexandra Lugo, Alexa Cruz, Alyssa FR9FRRansom EvergladesLourdesRansom Everglades15.3293m 526.337m 17.104m 050' 30"050' 30" 23300 17450 -
   Mayo, ValentinaWashington, Ashanti Washington, Ashanti 9FRFRCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theRansom EvergladesDNS DNS 8116.0284m    - - -
  1.Hernandez, Abigail Cruz, Alyssa Hernandez, Abigail FRFR9LourdesLourdesHomesteadDNS 8116.0284m 16.8220m  056' 154"52' 70"- - -
 5. Cruz, Alyssa Fernandez, Victoria Perry, D'Shandra SOSOFRLourdesRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesDNS 15.3293m DNS  167' 7"056' 154"- 846 17450
   Aguero, Solange Cullen, LillianSucher, Ekaterina SOFR9LourdesHomesteadLourdesDNS DNS DNS  056' 154" - 659 10
   Washington, Ashanti Blandin, Trinity Sucher, Ekaterina SOSO10HomesteadHomesteadLourdesDNS 15.3293m DNS    - - -
  2.Lugo, Alexa Sucher, Ekaterina Hernandez, Abigail FRFRFRRansom EvergladesRansom EvergladesLourdesDNS DNS 8116.0284m    - - 659
   Blandin, Trinity Fernandez, Victoria Henriquez, Alexandra FRFRFRHomesteadHomesteadGulliver PrepDNS 20.6097m 20.6097m  55' 281" - - -
 1. Johnson, Indya Sucher, Ekaterina Hernandez, Abigail FRFRSOHomesteadLourdesLourdesDNS 8116.0284m DNS    - - -
   Canto, GiannaBlandin, Trinity Perry, D'Shandra 10FRFRCarrollton School of theHomesteadGulliver PrepDNS DNS DNS  86' 57" - - 10

Girls Discus Division 2 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.  Remy, Stephanie Remy, Stephanie Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana JRJRJRLourdesGulliver PrepLourdes023.59m DNS 217.356m 5377' 5" 56' 114"
2.1. Williamson, Mia Remy, Stephanie Williamson, Mia JRSRSRRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepRansom Everglades20.466m 20.466m 023.59m 8667' 138" 5377' 5"
3. 2.Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana Rodriguez, Isabella Rodriguez, Isabella JRJRJRGulliver PrepRansom EvergladesLourdes217.356m DNS 20.466m 56' 114"  
  1.Rodriguez, Isabella Williamson, Mia Remy, Stephanie SRJRJRLourdesGulliver PrepLourdesDNS DNS DNS  56' 114" 

Girls Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
3.1.1.1.2.2.Levitis, Daniella Carlson, CarolineCarlson, CarolineCarlson, CarolineCarlson, CarolineCarlson, CarolineFR111111FRFRPine CrestCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of thePine CrestPine Crest1010.938m 21.5676m 517.205m 21.5676m 21.5676m 21.5676m 8670' 95"8670' 95"4235' 1002"4235' 1002"4235' 1002"4235' 1002"
3.2.3.1.1.1.Carlson, CarolineLevitis, Daniella Carlson, CarolineCarlson, CarolineCarlson, CarolineLevitis, Daniella 11FR11FRFRFRPine CrestPine CrestCarrollton School of thePine CrestCarrollton School of thePine Crest517.205m 517.205m 517.205m 1010.938m 517.205m 517.205m 8670' 95"5156' 511"8670' 95"8670' 95"4235' 1002"4235' 1002"
3.3.1.2.1.3.Levitis, Daniella Albinder, Jolie Carlson, CarolineLevitis, Daniella Albinder, Jolie Carlson, Caroline11FRFR11FR11Pine CrestPine CrestPine CrestPine CrestCarrollton School of theCarrollton School of the21.5676m 1010.938m 1010.938m 21.5676m 1010.938m 21.5676m 4235' 1002"4235' 1002"8670' 95"8670' 95"8670' 95"5156' 511"