March 14, 2019
|
W. T. Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Boys Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Boyd AndersonBenjamin SchoolTyerique Daley, Jordan Wallace, Jameli Thomas, Jerry Philippe, , , 28:01:35.7789 1:39.90 6710 8140
2.12.WellingtonBoyd AndersonChristian Previlma, Dorian Chin, Drew Jackson, Rodolph Adonis, , , 1:37.4567 2:33.536 8188 91
3.8.JupiterPalm Beach CentralJoshua Dillard, Troy Faminial, Lathen Zabriski, Joe Wester, Lennox Joyner, Shelton Theophile, , 1:38.45 DNS 62 -
4. Boca RatonLake Worth ChristianRashawn Faustino, Matthew Beliard, Cade Lyttle, Tristan DrautzJustin Payoute, Malik Rutherford, Eathan Nozile, Michael Rahming1:39.90 36:01:41.58 456 6710
5.10.Forest HillJupiterMajor Bernard, Michael Moorland, Charles Eaton, Isaias De la PuenteMichael Robinson, Keron Watkins, Tyler Drew, Terrance Ellington36:01:41.58 1:37.4567 8140 6710
6.5.SuncoastSuncoast, Lennox Joyner, Shelton Theophile, , Christian Previlma, Dorian Chin, Drew Jackson, Rodolph Adonis1:43.928 DNS 113 -
7.11.King's AcademyWest Boca RatonCaleb Smith, Mark Medvediev, Christophe St Pierre, Carlos SchmidtCaleb Smith, Mark Medvediev, Christophe St Pierre, Carlos Schmidt1:44.170 36:01:41.58 5215 -
8. Palm Beach GardensWellington, , , , 16:01:44.383 1:44.170 91 -
9.10.Atlantic ChristianJupiter, , , Rashawn Faustino, Matthew Beliard, Cade Lyttle, Tristan Drautz1:46.9659 36:01:41.58 - -
10.9.Palm Beach CentralKing's AcademyMichael Robinson, Keron Watkins, Tyler Drew, Terrance EllingtonRashawn Faustino, Matthew Beliard, Cade Lyttle, Tristan Drautz48:01:51.644 39:01:52.001 - 113
11. DwyerForest Hill, , , , Michael Robinson, Keron Watkins, Tyler Drew, Terrance Ellington39:01:52.001 2:33.536 - 6710
12.9.Benjamin SchoolDwyerDaniel McCullon, Isaiah Nesmith, Michael Scellato, Zixuan Chen54:01:53.38 1:38.45 - -
13.8.West Boca RatonBenjamin SchoolMajor Bernard, Michael Moorland, Charles Eaton, Isaias De la Puente30:01:55.5688 36:01:41.58 - 6710
14.14.Lake Worth ChristianChampagnat, , , , , , , 2:33.536 36:01:41.58 - -
 13.ChampagnatLake Worth ChristianJustin Payoute, Malik Rutherford, Eathan Nozile, Michael RahmingTyerique Daley, Jordan Wallace, Jameli Thomas, Jerry PhilippeDNS 1:38.45 - -
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.14.13.5.13.Palm Beach GardensWest Boca RatonPalm Beach GardensForest HillKing's Academy Payoute, Rutherford, Nozile, Rahming McCullon, Nesmith, Scellato, Chen Payoute, Rutherford, Nozile, Rahming Bernard, Moorland, Eaton, De la Puente McCullon, Nesmith, Scellato, Chen1:44.38840:01:44.171:41.5831:41.58321:02:33.53-497497497254
5.13.5.7.13.Palm Beach GardensPalm Beach GardensWest Boca RatonKing's AcademyBenjamin SchoolMcKerns Hyppolite, Johnathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, McKerns Hyppolite, Johnathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Smith, Medvediev, St Pierre, Schmidt40:01:44.171:55.563DNS40:01:44.17DNS---2541
5.13. 8.14.Palm Beach GardensChampagnatWest Boca RatonPalm Beach GardensForest HillMcKerns Hyppolite, Johnathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, McKerns Hyppolite, Johnathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, 21:02:33.5340:01:44.17DNS1:44.38840:01:44.17-497-1-
13.12.12.12.14.Forest HillPalm Beach GardensPalm Beach GardensBenjamin SchoolPalm Beach GardensMcKerns Hyppolite, Johnathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, McCullon, Nesmith, Scellato, Chen Payoute, Rutherford, Nozile, Rahming McCullon, Nesmith, Scellato, Chen Smith, Medvediev, St Pierre, Schmidt1:44.3881:41.583DNS1:53.381:55.563254497---
13.13.5.13. Lake Worth ChristianWest Boca RatonBenjamin SchoolWest Boca RatonForest Hill Smith, Medvediev, St Pierre, Schmidt Payoute, Rutherford, Nozile, Rahming Smith, Medvediev, St Pierre, SchmidtDNS1:41.5831:44.3881:55.5631:55.563-----
7.7.14.14.13.Benjamin SchoolChampagnatKing's AcademyLake Worth ChristianForest Hill Payoute, Rutherford, Nozile, Rahming Smith, Medvediev, St Pierre, SchmidtMcKerns Hyppolite, Johnathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, McKerns Hyppolite, Johnathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, McCullon, Nesmith, Scellato, Chen21:02:33.53DNS1:53.3821:02:33.531:44.388--1-1
12.13.8.  King's AcademyPalm Beach GardensWest Boca RatonChampagnatChampagnat McCullon, Nesmith, Scellato, Chen Bernard, Moorland, Eaton, De la Puente Payoute, Rutherford, Nozile, Rahming1:41.58340:01:44.171:55.563DNS40:01:44.17--497-1
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Boyd AndersonAtlantic Christian Daley, Wallace, Thomas, Philippe Robinson, Watkins, Drew, Ellington5:01:35.77625:01:35.776231057
2.1.WellingtonWellington Previlma, Chin, Jackson, Adonis Daley, Wallace, Thomas, Philippe1:37.45061:52.0004849-
3.4.JupiterBoyd Anderson Dillard, Faminial, Zabriski, Wester Faustino, Beliard, Lyttle, Drautz1:38.45871:37.45066457
4.9.Boca RatonDwyer Faustino, Beliard, Lyttle, Drautz Robinson, Watkins, Drew, Ellington10:01:39.90651:51.6457-
6.11.SuncoastJupiterJustin Glaze, Joyner, Theophile, Jiovani Joseph Previlma, Chin, Jackson, Adonis29:01:43.92201:37.45062342310
9.4.Atlantic ChristianSuncoastGerson Civil, Walentz Exume, Jason Divanny Previlma, Chin, Jackson, Adonis55:01:46.9691:38.4587--
10.9.Palm Beach CentralPalm Beach Central Robinson, Watkins, Drew, Ellington Previlma, Chin, Jackson, Adonis1:51.641:37.4506-310
11.10.DwyerSuncoastJustin Barfield, Peter Gabriel, Dominique Girlet, Jamir Fleming, Dillard, Faminial, Zabriski, Wester1:52.001:52.00--