April 15, 2019
|
Palm Beach Gardens - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
Timing: Mogo timing

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 7.99 7.99 12.48 8.10 13.90 10.94 8.43 10
2 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 12.19 13.43 9.70 10.38 11.51 11.28 12.07 8
3 Jayden Hope SO Palm Beach Central 8.84 13.03 10.31 9.29 9.86 11.33 8.61 6
4 William Hamilton SR Palm Beach Central 10.34 10.57 14.43 14.54 9.21 11.36 9.09 5
5 Gen’Taris Oliver SR Palm Beach Central 9.22 10.13 11.95 12.29 12.41 11.38 14.68 4
6 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 11.40 13.11 11.40 8.67 12.77 11.40 12.66 3
7 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 12.82 11.21 14.33 8.55 14.67 11.55 11.21 2
8 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 14.76 10.81 14.06 9.07 15.11 11.62 9.30 1

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jayden Hope SO Palm Beach Central 11.26 0.9
2 Gen’Taris Oliver SR Palm Beach Central 11.29 0.1
3 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 11.34 0.9
4 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 11.35 0.2
5 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 11.39 0.3
6 William Hamilton SR Palm Beach Central 11.39 0.2
7 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 11.43 0.3
8 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 11.48 0.9
9 Kaleel Thompson SR John I. Leonard 11.50 0.1
10 Troy Faminial JR Jupiter 11.54 0.1
11 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 11.58 0.1
12 Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter 11.59 0.3
13 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 0.9
14 Joshua Dillard SR Jupiter 11.78 0.2
15 Elijah Heredia SO Jupiter 11.90 0.9
16 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 11.99 0.2
17 Robin Rajimon SR Wellington 12.01 0.3
18 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 12.07 0.2
19 Davonte Samuels FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.21 0.2
20 Kerby Celestin SR Seminole Ridge 12.30 0.3
21 Djuan Mcfarlin SO Royal Palm Beach 12.32 0.3
22 edward johnson SR Royal Palm Beach 12.48 0.9
23 Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.58 0.1
24 Andy Petit-Homme JR Royal Palm Beach 12.68 0.1
25 Josh Winer JR Wellington 12.96 0.9
26 Daishanell Crapps JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.17 0.3
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 14.13 10.94 11.39 12.53
7 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 8.01 9.72 11.43 14.63
12 Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter 13.68 10.90 11.59 13.68
17 Robin Rajimon SR Wellington 11.89 14.30 12.01 12.49
20 Kerby Celestin SR Seminole Ridge 11.07 9.35 12.30 14.76
21 Djuan Mcfarlin SO Royal Palm Beach 15.53 14.30 12.32 15.77
26 Daishanell Crapps JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.04 15.41 13.17 16.73
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayden Hope SO Palm Beach Central 11.26
3 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 11.34
8 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 11.48
13 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62
15 Elijah Heredia SO Jupiter 11.90
22 edward johnson SR Royal Palm Beach 12.48
25 Josh Winer JR Wellington 12.96
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 12.60 11.35 10.11 12.72
6 William Hamilton SR Palm Beach Central 12.42 11.39 14.24 10.71
14 Joshua Dillard SR Jupiter 9.78 11.78 8.37 9.07
16 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 14.63 11.99 15.35 11.51
18 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 14.25 12.07 8.94 10.02
19 Davonte Samuels FR Palm Beach Gardens 9.53 12.21 13.92 8.80
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gen’Taris Oliver SR Palm Beach Central 12.99 11.29 8.47 9.83
9 Kaleel Thompson SR John I. Leonard 10.47 11.50 10.81 9.89
10 Troy Faminial JR Jupiter 9.47 11.54 11.08 11.43
11 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 8.69 11.58 12.63 9.50
23 Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.96 12.58 9.31 16.11
24 Andy Petit-Homme JR Royal Palm Beach 13.57 12.68 14.21 12.18