April 13, 2019
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jesaiah Jones SO Wekiva 49.08 10
2 Jaden Floyd SO West Orange 50.00 8
3 Kyrease Desseau SR Apopka 50.41 6
4 Samuel Pena SR Lake Minneola 50.63 5
5 Rosario Noto FR Windermere 51.10 4
6 Jaylen Noble SO West Orange 53.32 3
7 Justin Crawford SR Apopka 1:00.22 2
  Dexter Coleman SO Ocoee DNF   

Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyrease Desseau SR Apopka 49.89
2 Samuel Pena SR Lake Minneola 49.96
3 Jesaiah Jones SO Wekiva 50.18
4 Rosario Noto FR Windermere 50.42
5 Jaden Floyd SO West Orange 50.83
6 Dexter Coleman SO Ocoee 50.86
7 Justin Crawford SR Apopka 51.07
8 Jaylen Noble SO West Orange 51.25
9 Sage Limon FR Windermere 51.37
10 Shmael Jacques SR Olympia 51.40
11 Christian Vazquez SO Wekiva 51.48
12 Jovani Alvelo-Davidiuk SO Windermere 51.48
13 Myles Defrancisco SR West Port 51.65
14 Aaron Pringle JR Apopka 51.77
15 Anthony Barrett SR Evans 51.90
16 Ike Onugha SR Lake Minneola 51.92
17 Kevin Hereman JR Lake Minneola 52.17
18 Leron Sheppard SO Olympia 52.62
19 Jonah Lyford SO Lake Minneola 52.85
20 Christian Maduro SO Apopka 52.90
21 Maurice Booker JR Olympia 52.98
22 Xavier Anderson SO West Port 53.04
23 Elijah Nelson SR Evans 53.10
24 Eric Sherwood SO Ocoee 53.32
25 Branden Young SR West Orange 53.39
26 Malik Carter JR Wekiva 54.21
27 Jacob Goldbergh JR Windermere 54.33
28 Deshawn Grice SR East Ridge 54.81
29 Jeremiah Terry JR West Port 55.20
30 Rajay Preddie JR West Orange 55.47
31 Keon Williams SO Ocoee 56.65
32 Jeremiah Tetteh JR Evans 59.35
33 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 1:01.62
34 Logan Rhodes FR West Port 1:02.82
  Djim Rene SR Olympia DNS
  Jason Clarke FR Evans DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jesaiah Jones SO Wekiva 50.18
4 Rosario Noto FR Windermere 50.42
14 Aaron Pringle JR Apopka 51.77
23 Elijah Nelson SR Evans 53.10
24 Eric Sherwood SO Ocoee 53.32
28 Deshawn Grice SR East Ridge 54.81
34 Logan Rhodes FR West Port 1:02.82
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyrease Desseau SR Apopka 49.89
2 Samuel Pena SR Lake Minneola 49.96
11 Christian Vazquez SO Wekiva 51.48
15 Anthony Barrett SR Evans 51.90
21 Maurice Booker JR Olympia 52.98
30 Rajay Preddie JR West Orange 55.47
31 Keon Williams SO Ocoee 56.65
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jaden Floyd SO West Orange 50.83
10 Shmael Jacques SR Olympia 51.40
12 Jovani Alvelo-Davidiuk SO Windermere 51.48
16 Ike Onugha SR Lake Minneola 51.92
20 Christian Maduro SO Apopka 52.90
26 Malik Carter JR Wekiva 54.21
  Jason Clarke FR Evans DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Justin Crawford SR Apopka 51.07
17 Kevin Hereman JR Lake Minneola 52.17
22 Xavier Anderson SO West Port 53.04
25 Branden Young SR West Orange 53.39
27 Jacob Goldbergh JR Windermere 54.33
32 Jeremiah Tetteh JR Evans 59.35
  Djim Rene SR Olympia DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Dexter Coleman SO Ocoee 50.86
8 Jaylen Noble SO West Orange 51.25
9 Sage Limon FR Windermere 51.37
13 Myles Defrancisco SR West Port 51.65
18 Leron Sheppard SO Olympia 52.62
19 Jonah Lyford SO Lake Minneola 52.85
29 Jeremiah Terry JR West Port 55.20
33 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 1:01.62