April 13, 2019
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee 10.60 10
2 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 10.75 8
3 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 10.83 6
4 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 10.84 5
5 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 10.90 4
6 Isaiah Sutton SR Apopka 11.11 3
7 Cornelius Williams SR Apopka 11.18 2
8 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 11.25 1

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 10.79 -0.3
2 Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee 10.83 0.6
3 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 10.88 -0.3
4 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 10.90 0.6
5 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 10.90 0.6
6 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 10.91 0.4
7 Cornelius Williams SR Apopka 11.04 0.6
8 Isaiah Exil JR Olympia 11.06 0.6
9 Jaylon Carlies JR West Orange 11.20 0.4
10 Isaiah Sutton SR Apopka 11.25 +0.0
11 robert Whipple SO West Port 11.25 +0.0
12 Victor Jones FR Olympia 11.26 +0.0
13 Raequan Ousley JR Evans 11.33 -0.3
14 Jaden Martin SR Apopka 11.33 0.6
15 Renardo Green SR Wekiva 11.35 -0.3
16 Joshua Marshall SR Olympia 11.43 0.4
17 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 11.48 0.6
18 William Disalvo JR Windermere 11.50 0.6
19 Nathan Hamer SR West Port 11.51 0.6
20 Markeith Williams FR Evans 11.56 0.6
21 David Jones JR West Orange 11.67 +0.0
22 Quran Joseph SO Ocoee 11.67 0.4
23 Daymon Wilkerson SR West Port 11.74 0.6
24 Dontravious Rodgers SO Ocoee 11.90 -0.3
25 Nasir White SO Windermere 11.90 -0.3
26 Andre Mcallister SO East Ridge 12.03 0.6
27 Deshawn Grice SR East Ridge 12.08 +0.0
28 kyle chambers SO West Port 12.18 0.4
29 Tyler Bailey SR Windermere 12.19 +0.0
30 Jouvens Delcima FR Evans 12.34 0.4
31 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 12.37 0.6
32 John Adrien FR Ocoee 12.49 +0.0
33 Zachary Phillipps FR Lake Minneola 12.52 0.6
34 Patrick Williams SR Lake Minneola 12.57 -0.3
35 Andrew Rowe SO Lake Minneola 12.68 -0.3
  Terrence Moore SR Wekiva DNS -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee 10.83
7 Cornelius Williams SR Apopka 11.04
8 Isaiah Exil JR Olympia 11.06
18 William Disalvo JR Windermere 11.50
19 Nathan Hamer SR West Port 11.51
26 Andre Mcallister SO East Ridge 12.03
33 Zachary Phillipps FR Lake Minneola 12.52
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Isaiah Sutton SR Apopka 11.25
11 robert Whipple SO West Port 11.25
12 Victor Jones FR Olympia 11.26
21 David Jones JR West Orange 11.67
27 Deshawn Grice SR East Ridge 12.08
29 Tyler Bailey SR Windermere 12.19
32 John Adrien FR Ocoee 12.49
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 10.91
9 Jaylon Carlies JR West Orange 11.20
16 Joshua Marshall SR Olympia 11.43
22 Quran Joseph SO Ocoee 11.67
28 kyle chambers SO West Port 12.18
30 Jouvens Delcima FR Evans 12.34
  Terrence Moore SR Wekiva DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 10.90
5 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 10.90
14 Jaden Martin SR Apopka 11.33
17 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 11.48
20 Markeith Williams FR Evans 11.56
23 Daymon Wilkerson SR West Port 11.74
31 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 12.37
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 10.79
3 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 10.88
13 Raequan Ousley JR Evans 11.33
15 Renardo Green SR Wekiva 11.35
24 Dontravious Rodgers SO Ocoee 11.90
25 Nasir White SO Windermere 11.90
34 Patrick Williams SR Lake Minneola 12.57
35 Andrew Rowe SO Lake Minneola 12.68