April 13, 2019
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 12.06 10
2 Jade Blake JR Olympia 12.12 8
3 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 12.20 6
4 Kayla McKenzie SR Apopka 12.39 5
5 Princess Vigilance SO Evans 12.48 4
6 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 12.73 3
7 Darnesha Dean JR Evans 12.92 2
8 Tishana Townsend JR Ocoee 13.07 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 12.23 0.3
2 Jade Blake JR Olympia 12.23 -1.2
3 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 12.32 1.5
4 Princess Vigilance SO Evans 12.44 1.5
5 Kayla McKenzie SR Apopka 12.49 0.2
6 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 12.50 0.2
7 Darnesha Dean JR Evans 12.96 -1.2
8 Tishana Townsend JR Ocoee 13.04 -1.2
9 Sydney Larramore FR Ocoee 13.14 0.2
10 Daijah DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 13.16 1.5
11 Carl'Asia Spikes SR Olympia 13.19 0.3
12 Azaria Baker JR Evans 13.36 0.2
13 hope boyer FR West Port 13.36 0.3
14 Aneicia Jenkins JR Apopka 13.41 -1.2
15 Myla Pierce FR West Orange 13.49 1.5
16 Janyah Jordon JR Evans 13.52 0.3
17 Taelor Harden SO Ocoee 13.55 1.5
18 Joi Williams FR Wekiva 13.58 1.5
19 Jadyn Russ JR Olympia 13.78 0.2
20 jakiya watkins FR West Port 13.84 -1.2
21 Jasmine Mobley SR West Port 13.93 0.2
22 Sheintah Artison SR Windermere 14.03 1.5
23 Anica Austin JR Lake Minneola 14.60 -1.2
24 Thaddea Williams FR West Orange 14.78 -1.2
25 Muniz Amaris SO Lake Minneola 14.91 0.2
26 Natalie Dekle FR Lake Minneola 15.83 1.5
27 Sara Deyo FR Windermere 17.32 0.2
  Naomi Taylor JR Lake Minneola FS -
  Jocelyn Townsend FR Wekiva DNS -
  Saniah Fuller SR Windermere DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 12.23
11 Carl'Asia Spikes SR Olympia 13.19
13 hope boyer FR West Port 13.36
16 Janyah Jordon JR Evans 13.52
  Naomi Taylor JR Lake Minneola FS
  Saniah Fuller SR Windermere DNS
  Jocelyn Townsend FR Wekiva DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jade Blake JR Olympia 12.23
7 Darnesha Dean JR Evans 12.96
8 Tishana Townsend JR Ocoee 13.04
14 Aneicia Jenkins JR Apopka 13.41
20 jakiya watkins FR West Port 13.84
23 Anica Austin JR Lake Minneola 14.60
24 Thaddea Williams FR West Orange 14.78
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 12.32
4 Princess Vigilance SO Evans 12.44
10 Daijah DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 13.16
15 Myla Pierce FR West Orange 13.49
17 Taelor Harden SO Ocoee 13.55
18 Joi Williams FR Wekiva 13.58
22 Sheintah Artison SR Windermere 14.03
26 Natalie Dekle FR Lake Minneola 15.83
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kayla McKenzie SR Apopka 12.49
6 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 12.50
9 Sydney Larramore FR Ocoee 13.14
12 Azaria Baker JR Evans 13.36
19 Jadyn Russ JR Olympia 13.78
21 Jasmine Mobley SR West Port 13.93
25 Muniz Amaris SO Lake Minneola 14.91
27 Sara Deyo FR Windermere 17.32