April 13, 2019
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 . Yirmyah SR Apopka 38.15 10
2 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 39.36 8
3 Joshwa Jerelds JR Windermere 40.47 6
4 Antonio Thomas JR Lake Minneola 40.50 5
5 Samir Fouissi JR West Orange 41.29 4
6 Micah Hurst SR Olympia 41.92 3
7 Russell Robinson SR West Orange 42.48 2
8 Jacob Akinwotu JR Olympia 44.15 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Thomas JR Lake Minneola 39.84
2 . Yirmyah SR Apopka 39.95
3 Samir Fouissi JR West Orange 40.30
4 Joshwa Jerelds JR Windermere 40.82
5 Micah Hurst SR Olympia 42.30
6 Russell Robinson SR West Orange 42.31
7 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 42.40
8 Jacob Akinwotu JR Olympia 43.05
9 Omarion Jones SO Evans 43.23
10 Noah McKell SR Wekiva 43.30
11 Nacari Heron JR Windermere 43.33
12 Austin Chilton SR West Orange 43.49
13 Doriez Goodson SR West Port 43.52
14 Caden Lyons JR Wekiva 43.53
15 Michel Dimitri SO East Ridge 43.86
16 Lorenzo Mejia JR Windermere 43.90
17 Sam Nyarady SR Olympia 45.28
18 Anthony Joseph FR Apopka 45.62
19 Nickolai Norgaurd JR Lake Minneola 46.47
20 Buford Ross lV JR Ocoee 46.55
21 Alan Harrison SO Ocoee 46.70
22 Michel Damien SO East Ridge 48.27
  Justin Theophile SO East Ridge DNF
  Odin Clark SO East Ridge DNS
  Quillian Conway SR Ocoee DNS
  Jaquan Lowman SO Apopka DNS
  Trayvon Benjamin SO Lake Minneola DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Russell Robinson SR West Orange 42.31
8 Jacob Akinwotu JR Olympia 43.05
10 Noah McKell SR Wekiva 43.30
13 Doriez Goodson SR West Port 43.52
22 Michel Damien SO East Ridge 48.27
  Jaquan Lowman SO Apopka DNS
  Quillian Conway SR Ocoee DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 . Yirmyah SR Apopka 39.95
5 Micah Hurst SR Olympia 42.30
12 Austin Chilton SR West Orange 43.49
14 Caden Lyons JR Wekiva 43.53
16 Lorenzo Mejia JR Windermere 43.90
19 Nickolai Norgaurd JR Lake Minneola 46.47
20 Buford Ross lV JR Ocoee 46.55
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 42.40
9 Omarion Jones SO Evans 43.23
11 Nacari Heron JR Windermere 43.33
18 Anthony Joseph FR Apopka 45.62
  Justin Theophile SO East Ridge DNF
  Trayvon Benjamin SO Lake Minneola DNS
  Odin Clark SO East Ridge DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Thomas JR Lake Minneola 39.84
3 Samir Fouissi JR West Orange 40.30
4 Joshwa Jerelds JR Windermere 40.82
15 Michel Dimitri SO East Ridge 43.86
17 Sam Nyarady SR Olympia 45.28
21 Alan Harrison SO Ocoee 46.70