April 13, 2019
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zyire Willett SR Wekiva 13.39m 43' 11.25" 10
  • 13.05  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.34  
2 Amer Amer SO Windermere 13.34m 43' 9.25" 8
  • 13.34  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.67  
3 Luther Johnson SO Wekiva 13.10m 42' 11.75" 6
  • 12.43  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.48  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.98  
4 De'Andre Robinson SO Olympia 13.08m 42' 11" 5
  • 13.08  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.88  
5 Jason Williams JR Ocoee 12.55m 41' 2.25" 4
  • 11.78  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.55  
  • 11.02  
6 Connor Osborne SR Olympia 12.43m 40' 9.5" 3
  • 11.92  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.26  
  • 10.67  
  • 12.43  
7 David Richardson SR Windermere 12.32m 40' 5" 2
  • 12.01  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.32  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.71  
8 Denzell Williams SO Evans 12.06m 39' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.24  
  • 12.06  
9 Aldwin Ware JR Ocoee 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.11  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Grant Nguyen JR West Orange 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
11 Charles Fletcher SO Wekiva 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.95  
12 Reginald Hicks SR Ocoee 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.89  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.90  
13 Anqwaun Pringle SO Apopka 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.53  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.34  
14 Jasen Diaz SO Apopka 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.45  
15 Joshua Campbell SO Apopka 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.82  
16 Maxwell Allman SR East Ridge 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.36  
17 Benjamin Nguyen SR West Orange 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.95  
18 Jake Prieto JR Windermere 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • 10.18  
  • 8.66  
19 mason shepp SO West Port 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.46  
  • 7.98  
20 Antonio Kalosdian JR Windermere 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
  • 8.76  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.44  
21 Jhavori Davis JR Evans 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.12  
22 Kolby Hollis JR Olympia 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
  • 7.79  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  Mac Cobbs SR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Rickenson Jeantihomme SR Olympia NM NM   
  Johntae Allen SR Lake Minneola NM NM