April 13, 2019
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 21.71 10
2 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 22.01 8
3 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 22.02 6
4 Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee 22.08 5
5 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 22.49 4
6 Jaden Martin SR Apopka 22.75 3
7 Terrence Jones SR Wekiva 25.23 2
  Matthew McDoom FR West Orange DNF   

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 21.72 1.0
2 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 21.87 1.3
3 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 21.99 1.0
4 Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee 22.11 +0.0
5 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 22.12 1.0
6 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 22.18 1.6
7 Terrence Jones SR Wekiva 22.32 1.6
8 Jaden Martin SR Apopka 22.33 1.0
9 Isaiah Sutton SR Apopka 22.67 1.0
10 Kyrease Desseau SR Apopka 22.71 1.3
11 Tamon Lynum JR Evans 22.74 +0.0
12 Charles Fletcher SO Wekiva 22.79 1.0
13 Rosario Noto FR Windermere 22.84 1.3
14 Jalin McCallum JR West Orange 22.94 1.6
15 Joshua Marshall SR Olympia 22.97 1.3
16 Christian Maduro SO Apopka 23.02 +0.0
17 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 23.40 1.6
18 Markeith Williams FR Evans 23.42 1.3
19 Nasir White SO Windermere 23.65 1.0
20 Victor Jones FR Olympia 23.68 1.0
21 Quran Joseph SO Ocoee 23.71 1.6
22 Sage Limon FR Windermere 23.74 +0.0
23 kyle chambers SO West Port 23.99 1.0
24 Dontravious Rodgers SO Ocoee 24.07 1.0
25 Delvin Salaam SO Lake Minneola 24.09 +0.0
26 Daymon Wilkerson SR West Port 24.11 1.0
27 Maurice Booker JR Olympia 24.14 1.6
28 Kevin Le JR Lake Minneola 24.64 1.3
29 Andre Mcallister SO East Ridge 24.70 1.0
30 Baransky Desnoir SO Evans 25.11 1.0
31 Terrence Moore SR Wekiva 25.56 +0.0
32 hoa Nguyen JR West Port 25.72 +0.0
33 Patrick Williams SR Lake Minneola 25.74 1.6
34 John Adrien FR Ocoee 26.02 1.0
35 Alexander Pleaseant FR East Ridge 26.54 1.0
  Raequan Ousley JR Evans DNF -
  Joshua Jenkins FR East Ridge DNS -
  robert Whipple SO West Port DNS -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 21.72
8 Jaden Martin SR Apopka 22.33
20 Victor Jones FR Olympia 23.68
23 kyle chambers SO West Port 23.99
24 Dontravious Rodgers SO Ocoee 24.07
30 Baransky Desnoir SO Evans 25.11
35 Alexander Pleaseant FR East Ridge 26.54
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee 22.11
11 Tamon Lynum JR Evans 22.74
16 Christian Maduro SO Apopka 23.02
22 Sage Limon FR Windermere 23.74
25 Delvin Salaam SO Lake Minneola 24.09
31 Terrence Moore SR Wekiva 25.56
32 hoa Nguyen JR West Port 25.72
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 21.99
5 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 22.12
9 Isaiah Sutton SR Apopka 22.67
12 Charles Fletcher SO Wekiva 22.79
19 Nasir White SO Windermere 23.65
26 Daymon Wilkerson SR West Port 24.11
29 Andre Mcallister SO East Ridge 24.70
34 John Adrien FR Ocoee 26.02
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 21.87
10 Kyrease Desseau SR Apopka 22.71
13 Rosario Noto FR Windermere 22.84
15 Joshua Marshall SR Olympia 22.97
18 Markeith Williams FR Evans 23.42
28 Kevin Le JR Lake Minneola 24.64
  robert Whipple SO West Port DNS
  Joshua Jenkins FR East Ridge DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 22.18
7 Terrence Jones SR Wekiva 22.32
14 Jalin McCallum JR West Orange 22.94
17 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 23.40
21 Quran Joseph SO Ocoee 23.71
27 Maurice Booker JR Olympia 24.14
33 Patrick Williams SR Lake Minneola 25.74
  Raequan Ousley JR Evans DNF