April 10, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.8.8.3.8.Dunn, Chyenne Labrato, Christina Spragg, Anya Guilbeau, Karis Guilbeau, Karis SRSOSRSRJRDeLandDeLandLake MaryLymanHagerty28:01:00.80 11:01:04.22 11:01:04.22 27:01:02.81 1:06.8331 0410 1948 7203 1948 9166
2.7.2.7.3.Spragg, Anya Spragg, Anya Labrato, Christina Guilbeau, Karis Spragg, Anya SOSOJRSOSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyDeLandHagertyHagerty28:01:01.617 1:02.21 28:01:01.617 1:06.8331 28:01:00.80 83 4695 4695 7203 9166
3.3.1.8.7.Labrato, Christina Dunn, Chyenne Dunn, Chyenne Guilbeau, Karis Spragg, Anya SOSOFRSOSRLake MarySeminole (Sanford)Lake MaryLake MaryDeLand1:02.21 11:01:04.22 1:06.8331 28:01:05.317 1:06.8331 4695 1948 9166 25 63
4.4.2.2.1.Guilbeau, Karis Ali, Amira Guilbeau, Karis Guilbeau, Karis Kadzban, Isabelle FRSOSRFRSRLymanHagertyLymanLake MaryLake Brantley27:01:02.81 11:01:04.22 11:01:04.22 28:01:01.617 27:01:02.81 25 0410 0410 7203 9166
5.7.3.5.8.Gorritz, Keila Labrato, Christina Gorritz, Keila Dunn, Chyenne Dunn, Chyenne JRSRSOSOSRSeminole (Sanford)Lake HowellSeminole (Sanford)Lake MarySeminole (Sanford)12:01:02.89 27:01:02.81 28:01:01.617 12:01:02.89 28:01:01.617 1948 1948 9166 63 25
6.4.3.3.1.St Angelo, Rachel Labrato, Christina Gorritz, Keila Spragg, Anya Dunn, Chyenne SRJRSOSRJRLake HowellLake HowellLymanHagertyLake Mary11:01:04.22 1:02.21 28:01:00.80 28:01:00.80 12:01:02.89 63 83 83 25 63
7.2.7.3.1.Kadzban, Isabelle Dunn, Chyenne Spragg, Anya St Angelo, Rachel Kadzban, Isabelle JRSRSOJRSRLake MaryDeLandHagertyLake BrantleyLake Mary28:01:05.317 12:01:02.89 28:01:01.617 1:02.21 28:01:05.317 7203 83 83 9166 4695
8.7.8.8.4.Ali, Amira Gorritz, Keila Labrato, Christina St Angelo, Rachel Dunn, Chyenne SOJRFRSOJRHagertyLake MaryLake BrantleyLake MaryHagerty1:06.8331 11:01:04.22 11:01:04.22 27:01:02.81 1:06.8331 9166 1948 4695 1948 7203

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
27.1.37.Yu, Li Dunn, Chyenne McClellan, Jessica SOSRFRSpruce CreekDeLandSeminole (Sanford)28:01:02.2703 6359.7971 7:01:03.735
1.2.19.Royer, Julia Spragg, Anya Gordon, Madison JRSOSRLymanLake BrantleyHagerty6359.7971 28:01:02.2703 47:01:17.232
37.3.28.Figueroa, Ana Guilbeau, Karis Figueroa, Ana JRFRFRLake MaryLymanHagerty1:05.380 21:01:02.30 47:01:17.232
13.4.28.Sapp, Taylor Labrato, Christina Smith, Khadayjha FRSOSOLake MaryLake MaryLake Mary23:01:11.9265 54:01:02.92 3:01:17.3692
5.5.12.Guilbeau, Karis Gorritz, Keila Royer, Julia SOJRSOLymanSeminole (Sanford)Lake Howell1:09.8537 1:03.04 59:01:08.27
18.6.11.Lasalde, Fabiola St Angelo, Rachel Halcom, Abigail SOSRJRSpruce CreekLake HowellLyman39:01:10.1059 1:03.065 28:01:02.2703
26.7.19.McClellan, Jessica Ali, Amira Lundstrom, Megan JRSOSOSpruce CreekHagertyOviedo41:01:09.071 7:01:03.735 46:01:07.37
34.8.31.Bradley, Cymiah Kadzban, Isabelle Gordon, Madison SOJRJRLake HowellLake MaryLyman46:01:07.37 59:01:04.008 6359.7971
11.9.6.Gorritz, Keila Smith, Khadayjha Garib, Alina SRSRFROviedoOviedoSpruce Creek59:01:08.27 1:04.774 1:10.10
36.10.24.Ali, Amira Nelson , Bailey Kadzban, Isabelle SOSRJROviedoSpruce CreekLake Brantley46:01:07.37 1:04.9736 13:01:09.901
33.11.12.Figueroa, Ana Gordon, Madison Halcom, Abigail SOSOFRLake BrantleyLymanSeminole (Sanford)46:01:10.70 1:05.072 28:01:02.2703
12.12.36.Sapp, Taylor Bradley, Cymiah Dunn, Chyenne JRJRFRUniversity (OC)Lake MaryUniversity (OC)1:09.74 1:05.380 1:09.8537
11.13.28.Smith, Khadayjha Galloway, Adrice Garib, Alina FRJRJRLake BrantleyOviedoLyman28:01:02.2703 1:05.39 1:08.005
7.14.30.Ali, Amira Sapp, Taylor Halcom, Abigail FRFRJRLymanLake MaryWinter Springs21:01:02.30 1:06.18 7:01:03.735
17.15.8.Compher, Ainsley Onyiuke, Florence Ali, Amira SOFRSRDeLandSeminole (Sanford)Oviedo1:05.380 1:06.35 1:03.04
17.16.35.Jenkins, Halie Figueroa, Ana Nelson , Bailey SRSRSOHagertySeminole (Sanford)Hagerty1:15.309 34:01:07.30 9:01:07.56
16.17.22.Spragg, Anya Lundstrom, Megan McClellan, Jessica FRFRSRSeminole (Sanford)HagertyLake Mary46:01:09.59 46:01:07.37 3:01:17.3692
7.18.35.Ali, Amira Halcom, Abigail Guilbeau, Karis SRFRSOLake HowellWinter SpringsLake Mary1:05.380 9:01:07.56 59:01:04.008
37.19.30.McClellan, Jessica McClellan, Jessica Jenkins, Halie JRJRSRUniversity (OC)HagertyLyman1:06.35 1:08.005 1:15.309
27.20.16.Labrato, Christina Lasalde, Fabiola Gartman, Brylan FRSOSRSeminole (Sanford)Lake HowellLake Mary13:01:09.901 59:01:08.27 1:06.18
4.21.13.Onyiuke, Florence Pennant, Cadeeja Jenkins, Halie FRSRJRLake MaryLake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)1:04.774 41:01:09.071 1:06.35
15.22.4.Nelson , Bailey Hernandez, Isabella Galloway, Adrice SOFRFRWinter SpringsUniversity (OC)Lake Howell1:10.10 1:09.260 21:01:02.30
18.23.5.Sanders, Farren Henderson, Audrey Gorritz, Keila SOSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)46:01:07.37 1:09.398 6359.7971
21.24.4.Galloway, Adrice Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis Figueroa, Ana SOFRSOLake BrantleyLake HowellOviedo59:01:08.27 46:01:09.59 1:15.309
31.25.12.Guilbeau, Karis Thompson, Abigail Gordon, Madison SRSRSODeLandUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek1:05.072 1:09.74 46:01:09.59
33.26.9.Royer, Julia Compher, Ainsley Kadzban, Isabelle SOFRJRUniversity (OC)OviedoWinter Springs46:01:10.70 1:09.8537 1:08.005
36.27.4.Compher, Ainsley McIver, Evie Nelson , Bailey FRSOSRLake HowellWinter SpringsUniversity (OC)34:01:07.30 13:01:09.901 1:06.18
9.28.33.Spragg, Anya Jenkins, Halie Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis SRJRJROviedoLake BrantleyLake Howell1:04.774 39:01:10.1059 6359.7971
7.28.34.Lasalde, Fabiola Piccola, Karlee Guilbeau, Karis JRFRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)1:06.18 1:10.10 9:01:07.56
16.30.27.Yu, Li Doyle, Susie Hernandez, Isabella SOSOJRHagertyWinter SpringsWinter Springs1:15.309 46:01:10.70 28:01:02.2703
20.31.20.Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis Stephens, Jo Tazashya Ali, Amira FRJRSRWinter SpringsLake BrantleyHagerty46:01:07.37 23:01:11.9265 7:01:03.735
12.32.17.McClellan, Jessica Bell, Alyssa Stephens, Jo Tazashya SOSOSOSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Oviedo13:01:09.901 24:01:13.00 3:01:17.3692
16.33.11.Thompson, Abigail Sanders, Farren Jenkins, Halie SRSOJRSpruce CreekDeLandSeminole (Sanford)1:18.2787 53:01:13.05 1:03.065
17.34.23.Kadzban, Isabelle Gartman, Brylan Onyiuke, Florence SRFRJRWinter SpringsLymanWinter Springs7:01:03.735 1:15.309 1:05.39
36.35.33.Figueroa, Ana Royer, Julia Gordon, Madison JRSRSOLake MarySpruce CreekLake Mary46:01:10.70 47:01:17.232 1:05.39
20.36.32.Labrato, Christina Garib, Alina St Angelo, Rachel JRFRFRWinter SpringsWinter SpringsLake Mary1:05.380 3:01:17.3692 1:04.9736
31.37.7.Garib, Alina Yu, Li Ali, Amira SRJRSODeLandLymanLyman1:10.10 1:18.2787 59:01:04.008
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.20.Dunn, Chyenne Onyiuke, Florence SRFRDeLandWinter Springs0659.799:01:04.7787
9.20.Smith, Khadayjha Dunn, Chyenne SRSROviedoHagerty9:01:04.77879:01:04.7787
15.18.Onyiuke, Florence Halcom, Abigail FRFRSeminole (Sanford)Oviedo42:01:06.35519:01:08.279
17.1.Lundstrom, Megan Smith, Khadayjha FRFRHagertyOviedo48:01:07.372:01:07.567
18.15.Halcom, Abigail Onyiuke, Florence FRFRWinter SpringsHagerty2:01:07.5672:01:07.567
20.17.Lasalde, Fabiola Smith, Khadayjha SOFRLake HowellDeLand9:01:08.2792:01:07.567
32.17.Bell, Alyssa Smith, Khadayjha SOFRUniversity (OC)Hagerty1:13.0020659.79
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.5.2.Spragg, Anya Sapp, Taylor Nelson , Bailey SOSRSRLake BrantleySpruce CreekLake Howell1:02.27642:01:17.36777:01:09.598
5.2.5.Gorritz, Keila Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis Sapp, Taylor JRSOFRSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekLake Mary42:01:03.040742:01:17.36771:02.276
10.5.25.Nelson , Bailey Spragg, Anya Thompson, Abigail SRJRSOSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)1:04.97448:01:06.188742:01:03.0407
14.36.24.Sapp, Taylor Thompson, Abigail Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis FRJRJRLake MaryUniversity (OC)Lake Brantley48:01:06.18871:02.2761:04.974
24.10.24.Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis Sapp, Taylor Gorritz, Keila FRFRFRLake HowellUniversity (OC)University (OC)7:01:09.5981:04.9747:01:09.598
25.36.14.Thompson, Abigail Spragg, Anya Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis SRFRSRUniversity (OC)Lake BrantleyLake Mary3:01:09.74842:01:03.040742:01:03.0407
36.36.10.Garib, Alina Sapp, Taylor Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis FRSRSRWinter SpringsLake BrantleyLake Howell42:01:17.36773:01:09.7481:04.974
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.6.22.13.22.Royer, Julia St Angelo, Rachel Royer, Julia McIver, Evie St Angelo, Rachel JRSRSOJRFRWinter SpringsLake HowellWinter SpringsLake MaryUniversity (OC)1:09.9051:03.0621:05.381:09.90551:01:13.057
35.12.27.33.6.Royer, Julia Bradley, Cymiah Sanders, Farren McIver, Evie Galloway, Adrice SRJRFRSOFROviedoLake MaryOviedoSpruce CreekWinter Springs51:01:13.0571:05.381:09.90551:01:13.0571:05.392
27.13.35.27.33.St Angelo, Rachel Galloway, Adrice Hernandez, Isabella Bradley, Cymiah Royer, Julia SOJRJRSRJRLake HowellOviedoSpruce CreekLake HowellLake Mary1:17.2341:05.3921:03.06251:01:13.0571:05.38
35.22.13.12.12.Sanders, Farren Hernandez, Isabella Royer, Julia St Angelo, Rachel Hernandez, Isabella SRFRSOSRSRUniversity (OC)University (OC)Spruce CreekLake MaryWinter Springs53:01:09.26853:01:09.2681:05.3853:01:09.26853:01:09.268
13.27.6.35.6.St Angelo, Rachel McIver, Evie Sanders, Farren Bradley, Cymiah McIver, Evie SRSOJRSRJRUniversity (OC)Winter SpringsLake MaryLake HowellLake Mary51:01:13.0571:09.90553:01:09.26853:01:09.2681:05.392
22.33.33.22.22.Royer, Julia Sanders, Farren St Angelo, Rachel Royer, Julia St Angelo, Rachel JRSOJRSOSOOviedoDeLandSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)DeLand53:01:09.26851:01:13.0571:03.06251:01:13.0571:05.38
12.35.33.22.22.Galloway, Adrice Royer, Julia McIver, Evie Sanders, Farren Bradley, Cymiah SOSRJRJRFRLake HowellSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDeLandLake Howell1:05.381:17.2341:03.0621:17.23451:01:13.057
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.30.8.Guilbeau, Karis McClellan, Jessica Doyle, Susie FRSOJRLymanLymanLake Brantley1:02.30271:04.00912:01:08.006
8.16.3.Kadzban, Isabelle Kadzban, Isabelle Piccola, Karlee JRSOFRLake MarySpruce CreekLyman1:04.00911:10.1001:10.7012
16.28.8.Figueroa, Ana Kadzban, Isabelle Kadzban, Isabelle SRSRSRSeminole (Sanford)Lake MaryLyman1:07.30211:10.70121:04.0091
19.3.30.McClellan, Jessica McClellan, Jessica Jenkins, Halie JRFRJRHagertyLymanWinter Springs2:01:08.0061:04.00911:15.3018
28.30.30.Jenkins, Halie Kadzban, Isabelle Figueroa, Ana JRJRFRLake BrantleyLake MaryWinter Springs1:10.10071:04.00911:02.3027
28.30.34.Piccola, Karlee Guilbeau, Karis Piccola, Karlee FRJRSOSpruce CreekLymanLake Brantley1:10.1001:02.30271:10.7012
30.28.16.Doyle, Susie McClellan, Jessica Doyle, Susie SOSOFRWinter SpringsSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)1:10.70121:15.30181:07.3021
34.28.28.Gartman, Brylan McClellan, Jessica McClellan, Jessica FRFRFRLymanLymanLake Mary1:15.30181:10.10071:15.3018
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.11.4.Labrato, Christina Stephens, Jo Tazashya Pennant, Cadeeja SOSRJRLake MaryLake MaryHagerty59:01:02.9259:01:02.9224:01:09.39
7.31.21.Ali, Amira Ali, Amira Stephens, Jo Tazashya SOJRJRHagertyLake BrantleyLyman25:01:03.731024:01:09.392:01:05.07
11.37.23.Gordon, Madison Henderson, Audrey Henderson, Audrey SOJRJRLymanSpruce CreekOviedo2:01:05.071:09.858525:01:03.7310
21.11.31.Pennant, Cadeeja Henderson, Audrey Henderson, Audrey SRJRSOLake BrantleyLake MarySpruce Creek1:09.0791:09.858550:01:11.92
23.21.26.Henderson, Audrey Henderson, Audrey Stephens, Jo Tazashya SOSRFRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyLyman24:01:09.392:01:05.072:01:05.07
26.23.23.Compher, Ainsley Stephens, Jo Tazashya Henderson, Audrey FRSOSOOviedoLymanLake Brantley1:09.85852:01:05.0759:01:02.92
31.37.31.Stephens, Jo Tazashya Henderson, Audrey Yu, Li JRJRFRLake BrantleyLymanLyman50:01:11.921:18.271:09.8585
37.7.21.Yu, Li Labrato, Christina Ali, Amira JRSOSOLymanLymanOviedo1:18.271:18.2759:01:02.92