April 10, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Dunn, Chyenne Gorritz, Keila SRJRDeLandLake Howell29:01:00.8044 1:04.2260 38100 416
2.7.Spragg, Anya Kadzban, Isabelle SOSOLake BrantleyLake Mary1:01.61 1:04.2260 588 611
3.6.Labrato, Christina Gorritz, Keila SOSOLake MaryDeLand1:02.2115 30:01:02.8994 9620 832
4.7.Guilbeau, Karis Kadzban, Isabelle FRSRLymanLyman41:01:02.813 9:01:05.31 5 611
5.2.Gorritz, Keila Spragg, Anya JRSOSeminole (Sanford)Lake Mary30:01:02.8994 1:02.2115 416 832
6.4.St Angelo, Rachel Spragg, Anya SRSRLake HowellLyman1:04.2260 29:01:00.8044 832 5
7.3.Kadzban, Isabelle Spragg, Anya JRSOLake MaryLake Howell9:01:05.31 29:01:00.8044 9320 832
8.8.Ali, Amira Dunn, Chyenne SOSRHagertyLake Brantley1:06.836 1:02.2115 611 611

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Dunn, Chyenne Gorritz, Keila SRSRDeLandUniversity (OC)59.799 7:01:07.37
2.11.Spragg, Anya Halcom, Abigail SOSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley1:02.2715 1:03.73
3.36.Guilbeau, Karis Sanders, Farren FRSRLymanLake Mary1:02.3041 44:01:08.270
4.35.Labrato, Christina Galloway, Adrice SOFRLake MaryLyman42:01:02.9245 1:07.30
5.22.Gorritz, Keila Onyiuke, Florence JRSOSeminole (Sanford)Winter Springs50:01:03.04 45:01:05.0791
6.9.St Angelo, Rachel Hernandez, Isabella SRFRLake HowellSeminole (Sanford)49:01:03.06 45:01:05.0791
7.1.Ali, Amira Gordon, Madison SOFRHagertySpruce Creek1:03.73 1:01:09.597
8.36.Kadzban, Isabelle Gordon, Madison JRJRLake MaryWinter Springs1:04.009 18:01:09.26
9.37.Smith, Khadayjha Compher, Ainsley SRJROviedoSeminole (Sanford)14:01:04.7743 36:01:06.35
10.20.Nelson , Bailey Pennant, Cadeeja SRFRSpruce CreekHagerty26:01:04.971 18:01:09.26
11.1.Gordon, Madison Guilbeau, Karis SOSOLymanLake Howell45:01:05.0791 44:01:08.270
12.6.Bradley, Cymiah McIver, Evie JRSOLake MarySeminole (Sanford)32:01:05.38 18:01:09.26
13.1.Galloway, Adrice Lasalde, Fabiola JRSOOviedoLake Brantley39:01:05.391 1:07.5602
14.17.Sapp, Taylor Ali, Amira FRJRLake MaryLyman1:06.18 1:09.9029
15.11.Onyiuke, Florence Lundstrom, Megan FRSOSeminole (Sanford)Lake Howell36:01:06.35 14:01:04.7743
16.7.Figueroa, Ana Onyiuke, Florence SRFRSeminole (Sanford)Spruce Creek1:07.30 9:01:09.74
17.21.Lundstrom, Megan Piccola, Karlee FRJRHagertyLake Brantley7:01:07.37 7:01:07.37
18.2.Halcom, Abigail Labrato, Christina FRSRWinter SpringsHagerty1:07.5602 1:15.308
19.28.McClellan, Jessica Henderson, Audrey JRFRHagertySeminole (Sanford)1:08.00 1:15.308
20.5.Lasalde, Fabiola Figueroa, Ana SOFRLake HowellLake Brantley44:01:08.270 1:07.30
21.34.Pennant, Cadeeja Sapp, Taylor SRSRLake BrantleyDeLand58:01:09.07 1:08.00
22.25.Hernandez, Isabella Lundstrom, Megan FRSOUniversity (OC)Lake Howell18:01:09.26 28:01:18.27
23.23.Henderson, Audrey Royer, Julia SOJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek17:01:09.39 45:01:05.0791
24.5.Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis Spragg, Anya FRJRLake HowellOviedo1:01:09.597 36:01:06.35
25.37.Thompson, Abigail Dunn, Chyenne SRFRUniversity (OC)Oviedo9:01:09.74 17:01:09.39
26.11.Compher, Ainsley Hernandez, Isabella FRJROviedoSeminole (Sanford)1:09.854 1:01:09.597
27.12.McIver, Evie Piccola, Karlee SOSOWinter SpringsLake Brantley1:09.9029 42:01:02.9245
28.35.Jenkins, Halie Labrato, Christina JRSRLake BrantleyLake Mary1:10.105 1:10.105
28.33.Piccola, Karlee Lasalde, Fabiola FRJRSpruce CreekLake Howell1:10.105 1:17.23
30.28.Doyle, Susie Sapp, Taylor SOJRWinter SpringsOviedo1:10.7045 1:03.73
31.28.Stephens, Jo Tazashya McClellan, Jessica JRFRLake BrantleyLake Howell14:01:11.9211 1:04.009
32.16.Bell, Alyssa Gorritz, Keila SOJRUniversity (OC)Lake Mary15:01:13.0083 1:13.0592
33.9.Sanders, Farren Gorritz, Keila SOFRDeLandWinter Springs1:13.0592 1:09.854
34.14.Gartman, Brylan McIver, Evie FRJRLymanLake Howell1:15.308 1:07.5602
35.6.Royer, Julia Spragg, Anya SRJRSpruce CreekLake Howell1:17.23 26:01:04.971
36.13.Garib, Alina Labrato, Christina FRFRWinter SpringsUniversity (OC)1:17.36 1:07.30
37.14.Yu, Li Piccola, Karlee JRFRLymanWinter Springs28:01:18.27 7:01:07.37
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.32.Dunn, Chyenne Lundstrom, Megan SRSRDeLandHagerty2359.795249:01:13.007
9.32.Smith, Khadayjha Smith, Khadayjha SRSOOviedoSeminole (Sanford)30:01:04.7771:08.27
15.20.Onyiuke, Florence Bell, Alyssa FRSRSeminole (Sanford)Winter Springs31:01:06.35752359.7952
17.15.Lundstrom, Megan Lasalde, Fabiola FRSRHagertyHagerty36:01:07.371430:01:04.777
18.17.Halcom, Abigail Halcom, Abigail FRSRWinter SpringsUniversity (OC)1:07.5649:01:13.007
20.17.Lasalde, Fabiola Bell, Alyssa SOSOLake HowellLake Howell1:08.271:08.27
32.18.Bell, Alyssa Onyiuke, Florence SOFRUniversity (OC)DeLand49:01:13.0072359.7952
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.36.Spragg, Anya Thompson, Abigail SOJRLake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)1:02.27771:01:09.5966
5.24.Gorritz, Keila Sapp, Taylor JRSRSeminole (Sanford)Lake Mary1:03.04851:01:09.5966
10.5.Nelson , Bailey Nelson , Bailey SRFRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)1:04.97351:02.2777
14.2.Sapp, Taylor Nelson , Bailey FRSRLake MarySpruce Creek11:01:06.1842:01:17.36
24.10.Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis Garib, Alina FRJRLake HowellSeminole (Sanford)1:01:09.59661:01:09.5966
25.2.Thompson, Abigail Garib, Alina SRSRUniversity (OC)Lake Howell1:09.7442:01:17.36
36.25.Garib, Alina Sapp, Taylor FRFRWinter SpringsLake Mary42:01:17.3611:01:06.18
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.35.St Angelo, Rachel St Angelo, Rachel SRSRLake HowellSpruce Creek1:03.0612:01:09.909
12.13.Bradley, Cymiah Galloway, Adrice JRSOLake MaryUniversity (OC)1:05.381:03.06
13.27.Galloway, Adrice St Angelo, Rachel JRSOOviedoWinter Springs53:01:05.3921:03.06
22.12.Hernandez, Isabella Hernandez, Isabella FRJRUniversity (OC)DeLand1:09.26853:01:05.392
27.13.McIver, Evie Sanders, Farren SOJRWinter SpringsLake Mary12:01:09.90947:01:17.2345
33.13.Sanders, Farren Royer, Julia SOJRDeLandWinter Springs48:01:13.051:05.38
35.12.Royer, Julia St Angelo, Rachel SRSRSpruce CreekOviedo47:01:17.234553:01:05.392
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.28.8.19.Guilbeau, Karis Jenkins, Halie Guilbeau, Karis Kadzban, Isabelle FRFRJRJRLymanHagertySpruce CreekLyman1:02.30240:01:07.3042:01:10.70781:15.30
8.3.34.28.Kadzban, Isabelle Guilbeau, Karis Gartman, Brylan Gartman, Brylan JRSOSRSOLake MaryLymanLake BrantleyLyman51:01:04.0040:01:07.3042:01:10.707840:01:07.30
16.28.8.28.Figueroa, Ana Guilbeau, Karis Gartman, Brylan Jenkins, Halie SRJRFRSRSeminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyLyman40:01:07.301:10.1011:02.30242:01:10.7078
19.8.28.30.McClellan, Jessica Figueroa, Ana Figueroa, Ana McClellan, Jessica JRJRFRSRHagertyLake MarySpruce CreekLyman32:01:08.001:15.3042:01:10.70781:10.101
28.8.28.34.Jenkins, Halie Figueroa, Ana Jenkins, Halie Figueroa, Ana JRSOFRJRLake BrantleyHagertyHagertyLake Mary1:10.1011:10.10142:01:10.70781:15.30
28.8.8.16.Piccola, Karlee McClellan, Jessica Jenkins, Halie Figueroa, Ana FRFRSRSRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyHagertyWinter Springs45:01:10.10832:01:08.0042:01:10.707842:01:10.7078
30.28.16.16.Doyle, Susie Figueroa, Ana Kadzban, Isabelle Guilbeau, Karis SOSRFRJRWinter SpringsWinter SpringsWinter SpringsLyman42:01:10.707851:01:04.001:02.30232:01:08.00
34.28.16.16.Gartman, Brylan Figueroa, Ana Gartman, Brylan Doyle, Susie FRFRJRSOLymanSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)Spruce Creek1:15.3040:01:07.301:10.1011:10.101
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.4.11.Stephens, Jo Tazashya Labrato, Christina Yu, Li SOSOSOSpruce CreekLake MaryHagerty39:01:09.39137:01:02.9271:18.2763
4.7.7.Henderson, Audrey Ali, Amira Gordon, Madison JRSOSOLymanHagertyOviedo39:01:09.3911:03.73837:01:02.927
7.11.37.Gordon, Madison Gordon, Madison Pennant, Cadeeja FRSOJRLymanLymanOviedo37:01:02.9271:05.0761:09.07
4.21.23.Yu, Li Pennant, Cadeeja Labrato, Christina SRSRSOOviedoLake BrantleySpruce Creek39:01:09.3911:09.071:18.2763
4.23.11.Compher, Ainsley Henderson, Audrey Yu, Li JRSOFRHagertySpruce CreekLake Brantley39:01:09.39139:01:09.3911:03.738
26.26.21.Compher, Ainsley Compher, Ainsley Pennant, Cadeeja SOFRFRLake MaryOviedoLake Brantley1:09.071:09.8522:01:11.9201
26.31.4.Gordon, Madison Stephens, Jo Tazashya Stephens, Jo Tazashya SOJRJRHagertyLake BrantleyOviedo1:03.73822:01:11.920139:01:09.391
4.37.11.Pennant, Cadeeja Yu, Li Stephens, Jo Tazashya FRJRFRLymanLymanHagerty1:05.0761:18.27631:03.738