April 9, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Loren Johnson SR Oakleaf 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Prosperity Wright SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.09m 16' 8.5" 8
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
3 Sefakor Avevor JR Sandalwood 4.93m 16' 2.25" 6
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
4 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 4.82m 15' 9.75" 5
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
5 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 4.80m 15' 9" 4
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
6 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 4.70m 15' 5" 3
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
7 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
8 Kyanna Montoya SO Fleming Island 4.43m 14' 6.5" 1
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
9 Anniston Fellows SO Fleming Island 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
10 Tamira Briley FR Oakleaf 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
11 Valentina Williams JR Robert E. Lee 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
12 Shelyailah Jackson SO First Coast 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
13 Tajaneik Johnson SR First Coast 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
  • 3.17 (+0.0)
  • 3.29 (+0.0)
  • 3.61 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Anniston Fellows SO Fleming Island 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
10 Tamira Briley FR Oakleaf 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
12 Shelyailah Jackson SO First Coast 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
13 Tajaneik Johnson SR First Coast 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Loren Johnson SR Oakleaf 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
2 Prosperity Wright SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.09m 16' 8.5" 8
3 Sefakor Avevor JR Sandalwood 4.93m 16' 2.25" 6
4 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 4.82m 15' 9.75" 5
5 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 4.80m 15' 9" 4
6 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 4.70m 15' 5" 3
7 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2
8 Kyanna Montoya SO Fleming Island 4.43m 14' 6.5" 1
11 Valentina Williams JR Robert E. Lee 4.31m 14' 1.75" -