April 9, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Reed, Nishya Reed, Nishya SOFRSandalwoodMandarin59.239 1:15.7690 731077 346
2.6.Millican, Audrey Clerge, Kellie SRSOFleming IslandSandalwood24:01:00.6293 1:04.42 851 851
3.3.Myers, Ajmone Wright, Grace SOSRMandarinOakleaf1:03.82 1:04.42 346 731077
4.3.Ulysse, Veronica Ulysse, Veronica JRFRMandarinMandarin1:04.42 1:04.42 355 355
5.7.Clerge, Kellie Wright, Grace SOSOMandarinMandarin1:04.4606 1:03.82 643 851
6.3.Wright, Grace Ulysse, Veronica SRFRSandalwoodMandarin1:09.5198 1:03.82 304 304
7.4.Fitzgerald, Vivica Clerge, Kellie FRJROakleafOakleaf1:15.7690 1:15.7690 2 643

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Reed, Nishya Veatch, Taylor SOFRSandalwoodOakleaf059.2220 059.2220
2.8.Myers, Ajmone Philogene, Nathalie SOSOMandarinFlagler Palm Coast43:01:00.525 58:01:06.650
3.9.Peterson, Terren Peterson, Terren FRSRMandarinMandarin1:00.991 1:06.36
4.5.Millican, Audrey Landry, Brielle SRSRFleming IslandBuchholz1:01.760 1:06.36
5.11.Ulysse, Veronica Clayton, Oriyah JRSOMandarinMandarin15:01:02.281 1:01:04.91
6.14.Clerge, Kellie Myers, Ajmone SOSOMandarinFletcher1:02.30 1:08.7308
7.6.Fitzgerald, Vivica Philogene, Nathalie FRSROakleafBuchholz1:03.4743 DNF
8.9.Wright, Grace Bass, Taneria SRSOSandalwoodOakleaf57:01:03.7049 DNF
9.7.Philogene, Nathalie Ledgister , Jodi FRSROakleafMandarin29:01:03.827 1:00.991
10.22.Ervin, Emily Myers, Ajmone SOSOFletcherFleming Island1:04.008 58:01:06.650
11.12.Landry, Brielle Veatch, Taylor SRFRFlagler Palm CoastBuchholz1:04.1797 DNF
12. Figureroa, Gabriella Williams, Xaniah SOSOBuchholzMandarin1:01:04.91 1:04.008
13.15.Bass, Taneria Landry, Brielle SOSOFlagler Palm CoastFletcher33:01:05.38 1:01.760
14.7.Ledgister , Jodi Wright, Grace SOSOOakleafFleming Island1:05.5976 1:04.008
15.7.Clayton, Oriyah Fitzgerald, Vivica SOJRFlagler Palm CoastMandarin1:06.36 1:01.760
16.17.Williams, Xaniah Ulysse, Veronica SOSRBuchholzOakleaf58:01:06.650 1:00.991
17.7.Anderson, Anastasia Ervin, Emily FRSORobert E. LeeFleming Island13:01:06.768 DNF
18.7.Casimir, McKenna Bass, Taneria FRFRFlagler Palm CoastOakleaf1:06.934 58:01:06.650
19.22.Sutton, Emily Philogene, Nathalie SOSOFleming IslandMandarin30:01:07.60 42:01:09.299
20.17.Gambill, Emma Clayton, Oriyah SRSRFleming IslandFletcher1:08.7308 1:00.991
21.9.Neilen, Adriana Ulysse, Veronica SRSOFleming IslandOakleaf1:08.736 1:01:04.91
22.14.Hobbs, Selina Casimir, McKenna FRSOFletcherFletcher42:01:09.299 43:01:00.525
23.9.Lynum, Inari Landry, Brielle SOSOBuchholzFletcher1:11.416 13:01:06.768
24.8.Hobbs, Jessica Landry, Brielle SOFRFletcherOakleaf1:14.972 1:04.1797
 11.Davis, Hadassah Peterson, Terren SRSROakleafFleming IslandDNF 30:01:07.60
 3.Veatch, Taylor Davis, Hadassah FRSOBuchholzBuchholzDNF 1:00.991
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.11.Peterson, Terren Sutton, Emily FRSOMandarinFlagler Palm Coast1:00.991:07.6082
11.18.Landry, Brielle Landry, Brielle SRFRFlagler Palm CoastMandarin39:01:04.17039:01:04.170
15.20.Clayton, Oriyah Landry, Brielle SOSOFlagler Palm CoastFleming Island4:01:06.3651:08.73
18.15.Casimir, McKenna Sutton, Emily FRSRFlagler Palm CoastFleming Island52:01:06.9339:01:04.170
19.19.Sutton, Emily Peterson, Terren SOFRFleming IslandFlagler Palm Coast1:07.608252:01:06.93
20.15.Gambill, Emma Gambill, Emma SRSRFleming IslandFleming Island1:08.7352:01:06.93
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.17.16.Reed, Nishya Neilen, Adriana Anderson, Anastasia SOJRSOSandalwoodMandarinFleming Island2859.22791:08.737:01:02.28
5.5.21.Ulysse, Veronica Wright, Grace Ulysse, Veronica JRSRJRMandarinSandalwoodOakleaf7:01:02.287:01:02.281:08.73
6.21.6.Clerge, Kellie Neilen, Adriana Reed, Nishya SOSRFRMandarinSandalwoodSandalwood1:02.301:02.3045:01:03.8217
8.6.21.Wright, Grace Philogene, Nathalie Wright, Grace SRFRSOSandalwoodMandarinFleming Island50:01:03.702859.22791:06.7647
9.16.8.Philogene, Nathalie Williams, Xaniah Clerge, Kellie FRSRSROakleafSandalwoodMandarin45:01:03.821750:01:03.7050:01:03.70
16.8.5.Williams, Xaniah Anderson, Anastasia Clerge, Kellie SOSOFRBuchholzFleming IslandMandarin1:06.6545:01:03.82172859.2279
17.16.6.Anderson, Anastasia Philogene, Nathalie Williams, Xaniah FRSRSRRobert E. LeeFleming IslandFleming Island1:06.76471:08.731:02.30
21.8.6.Neilen, Adriana Philogene, Nathalie Neilen, Adriana SRFRFRFleming IslandFleming IslandOakleaf1:08.731:06.657:01:02.28
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.7.Myers, Ajmone Ledgister , Jodi SOSOMandarinBuchholz1:00.5291:05.598
7.2.Fitzgerald, Vivica Myers, Ajmone FRSOOakleafBuchholz33:01:03.471:00.529
12.2.Figureroa, Gabriella Myers, Ajmone SOFRBuchholzBuchholz1:04.917633:01:03.47
14.24.Ledgister , Jodi Figureroa, Gabriella SOSOOakleafFletcher1:05.5981:14.975
22. Hobbs, Selina Hobbs, Jessica FRFRFletcherFletcher1:09.2941:00.529
24. Hobbs, Jessica Fitzgerald, Vivica SOFRFletcherBuchholz1:14.975DNF
  Veatch, Taylor Myers, Ajmone FRFRBuchholzFletcherDNFDNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.13.Millican, Audrey Davis, Hadassah SRSOFleming IslandOakleaf1:01.76301:01.7630
10.23.Ervin, Emily Bass, Taneria SOSRFletcherFletcher10:01:04.0091:01.7630
13.13.Bass, Taneria Millican, Audrey SOSOFlagler Palm CoastFleming Island56:01:05.387910:01:04.009
23.13.Lynum, Inari Lynum, Inari SOSRBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast1:11.410310:01:04.009
 10.Davis, Hadassah Lynum, Inari SRSROakleafFlagler Palm CoastDNF1:01.7630