April 9, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Damoni Kelly FR Mandarin 11.41m 14.15m 13.92m 37' 5.25" 10
  • 11.06  
  • 10.91  
  • 9.80  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.90  
2 Anisa Zwolinski SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.49m 10.49m 8.60m 34' 5" 8
  • 10.35  
  • 10.46  
  • 8.86  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.32  
3 Marionna Barrs SO Mandarin 10.09m 11.50m 7.16m 33' 1.25" 6
  • 10.09  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
4 Tianna Nichols SR Robert E. Lee 9.89m 12.07m 8.41m 32' 5.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.32  
5 Maleeya McWhite SR First Coast 9.78m 9.00m 11.83m 32' 1" 4
  • 9.48  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.60  
  • 8.86  
6 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 9.78m 9.19m 10.56m 32' 1" 3
  • 8.47  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.59  
7 Jamiya Young SR Sandalwood 9.66m 11.98m 8.50m 31' 8.5" 2
  • 9.44  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.66  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Adrionna Coleman FR Oakleaf 9.25m 10.27m 10.55m 30' 4.25" 1
  • 9.25  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.83  
9 Emma Hicks SO Mandarin 8.98m 9.43m 9.88m 29' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.78  
10 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 8.90m 10.59m 8.19m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.90  
  • 8.50  
  • 7.80  
11 Malisa McWhite SO First Coast 8.86m 10.81m 6.82m 29' 1" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.43  
12 Adriauna Daniels FR Oakleaf 8.63m 10.10m 10.27m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.63  
13 Makayka Ferguson SR Fleming Island 8.57m 6.08m 8.74m 28' 1.5" -
  • 8.50  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.57  
14 Akiari Lopez FR Mandarin 8.35m 6.76m 9.77m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.23  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.07  
15 Alexis Testa SR Fleming Island 8.04m 8.12m 6.19m 26' 4.5" -
  • 7.74  
  • 7.52  
  • 8.04  
16 Alexus Kelley SR Robert E. Lee 7.92m 6.97m 9.74m 26' 0" -
  • 7.44  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.80  
17 Eyawnee Compere FR Fletcher 7.57m 8.18m 8.71m 24' 10" -
  • 7.57  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.48  
18 Jada Perry SO Oakleaf 7.51m 7.89m 7.81m 24' 7.75" -
  • 7.42  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.23  
19 Kalena Hall SO Robert E. Lee 7.38m 5.68m 9.23m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.22  
20 Makaila Plummer SR Sandalwood 6.57m 5.45m 7.75m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.52  
  • 6.57  
  • 5.53  
21 Jamia Allen SO First Coast 5.75m 5.64m 6.44m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Adrionna Coleman FR Oakleaf 9.25m 11.93m 30' 4.25" 1
11 Malisa McWhite SO First Coast 8.86m 11.52m 29' 1" -
13 Makayka Ferguson SR Fleming Island 8.57m 9.51m 28' 1.5" -
15 Alexis Testa SR Fleming Island 8.04m 9.41m 26' 4.5" -
16 Alexus Kelley SR Robert E. Lee 7.92m 6.18m 26' 0" -
17 Eyawnee Compere FR Fletcher 7.57m 6.89m 24' 10" -
18 Jada Perry SO Oakleaf 7.51m 6.61m 24' 7.75" -
19 Kalena Hall SO Robert E. Lee 7.38m 5.68m 24' 2.5" -
20 Makaila Plummer SR Sandalwood 6.57m 8.28m 21' 6.75" -
21 Jamia Allen SO First Coast 5.75m 6.33m 18' 10.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damoni Kelly FR Mandarin 11.41m 12.09m 37' 5.25" 10
2 Anisa Zwolinski SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.49m 9.34m 34' 5" 8
3 Marionna Barrs SO Mandarin 10.09m 11.20m 33' 1.25" 6
4 Tianna Nichols SR Robert E. Lee 9.89m 7.42m 32' 5.5" 5
5 Maleeya McWhite SR First Coast 9.78m 9.58m 32' 1" 4
6 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 9.78m 10.17m 32' 1" 3
7 Jamiya Young SR Sandalwood 9.66m 9.95m 31' 8.5" 2
9 Emma Hicks SO Mandarin 8.98m 8.44m 29' 5.5" -
10 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 8.90m 7.39m 29' 2.5" -
12 Adriauna Daniels FR Oakleaf 8.63m 7.25m 28' 3.75" -
14 Akiari Lopez FR Mandarin 8.35m 6.85m 27' 4.75" -