April 16, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 5.26m 4.47m 6.10m 6.26m 17' 3.25" 10
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
2 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 4.90m 5.49m 3.63m 6.13m 16' 1" 8
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.90  
3 Amiah Smith SO Jensen Beach 4.81m 4.62m 6.06m 4.04m 15' 9.5" 6
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.81  
4 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 4.72m 3.96m 5.14m 4.20m 15' 6" 5
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.72  
5 Alexia Kornilov JR South Fork 4.61m 5.76m 5.90m 4.70m 15' 1.5" 4
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Marley Larson FR South Fork 4.36m 4.10m 5.14m 4.23m 14' 3.75" 3
  • 4.24  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.20  
7 Kianny Tello SO Jensen Beach 4.26m 5.03m 4.30m 5.03m 13' 11.75" 2
  • 4.10  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.20  
8 Vivian Powell JR Jensen Beach 3.99m 4.59m 3.03m 3.91m 13' 1.25" 1
  • 3.94  
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Joaceline Francios JR Boynton Beach 3.91m 4.50m 3.87m 4.03m 12' 10" -
  • 3.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.21  
  • FOUL  
10 Kasey Maguire SO Okeechobee 3.83m 3.79m 3.18m 3.75m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.22  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.83  
11 Taylor Castro FR South Fork 3.81m 3.31m 3.05m 4.61m 12' 6" -
  • 3.81  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.59  
12 Amber Mitchell JR Okeechobee 3.68m 3.90m 4.75m 4.27m 12' 1" -
  • 3.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.57  
  Melissa Myles SO Dwyer NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sanaaz Davis SO Olympic Heights NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jalijah Jenkins JR Palm Beach Lakes DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kiarra Lacroix SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Alexia Kornilov JR South Fork 4.33m 5.49m 5.21m 3.92m 4.61m 15' 1.5" 4
9 Joaceline Francios JR Boynton Beach 4.42m 3.75m 3.91m 3.75m 3.91m 12' 10" -
10 Kasey Maguire SO Okeechobee 3.22m 2.76m 3.91m 2.87m 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
11 Taylor Castro FR South Fork 3.51m 3.43m 4.42m 4.08m 3.81m 12' 6" -
12 Amber Mitchell JR Okeechobee 4.56m 3.42m 4.60m 4.67m 3.68m 12' 1" -
  Sanaaz Davis SO Olympic Heights NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jalijah Jenkins JR Palm Beach Lakes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kiarra Lacroix SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 5.26m 5.10m 6.36m 3.95m 4.37m 5.89m 17' 3.25" 10
2 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 4.90m 5.68m 5.15m 3.43m 6.22m 6.27m 16' 1" 8
3 Amiah Smith SO Jensen Beach 4.81m 4.38m 5.58m 4.04m 3.80m 4.81m 15' 9.5" 6
4 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 4.72m 4.39m 5.48m 6.04m 5.48m 3.49m 15' 6" 5
6 Marley Larson FR South Fork 4.36m 3.88m 3.79m 3.05m 4.01m 3.79m 14' 3.75" 3
7 Kianny Tello SO Jensen Beach 4.26m 4.47m 3.37m 3.15m 3.62m 3.96m 13' 11.75" 2
8 Vivian Powell JR Jensen Beach 3.99m 3.91m 4.31m 4.39m 4.07m 4.95m 13' 1.25" 1
  Melissa Myles SO Dwyer NM NM NM NM NM NM NM