April 16, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Purnell, Kevon Purnell, Kevon SRJRPalm Beach LakesJensen Beach7411.0081 611.51 0710 5275
2.5.Smith, Victor Dieudonne, Richard JRJRPalm Beach LakesOkeechobee411.1373 611.51 098 0710
3.2.Dieudonne, Richard Schulman, Jordan JRJRBoynton BeachPalm Beach Lakes4411.4102 611.51 363 413
4.4.Dames, Rodreon Purnell, Kevon SRSRJensen BeachBoynton Beach611.51 411.7591 157 5275
5.8.Lumaine, Lopez Schulman, Jordan FRFRBoynton BeachBoynton Beach3311.5161 611.51 64 51362
6.7.Pryor, Jalen Lumaine, Lopez SRSROkeechobeePalm Beach Lakes011.537 411.7591 51362 0710
7.6.Scott, Isaiah Schulman, Jordan JRJRDwyerJensen Beach411.7591 3311.5161 5275 098
8.8.Schulman, Jordan Dieudonne, Richard JRJRWest Boca RatonBoynton Beach6111.8223 3311.5161 413 098

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Dieudonne, Richard Gabriel, Peter JRJRBoynton BeachBoynton Beach4311.3098 7912.3866 -1.0-2.5
2.5.Purnell, Kevon Morse, Michael SRJRPalm Beach LakesJensen Beach211.33 011.725 0.2-2.5
3.4.Smith, Victor Scott, Isaiah JRSRPalm Beach LakesSouth Fork11.334 9511.9072 -1.0-2.5
4.2.Lumaine, Lopez DeBoer, Chris FRJRBoynton BeachDwyer0911.376 812.77 0.10.1
5.19.Pryor, Jalen Halfon, Noah SRSROkeechobeeSouth Fork6111.5739 12.38 -2.5-2.5
6.25.Dames, Rodreon Smith, Victor SRSOJensen BeachOkeechobee11.59 812.77 0.1-2.5
7.7.Scott, Isaiah noel, john JRFRDwyerOkeechobee011.725 912.5021 0.1-1.0
8.9.Schulman, Jordan Saxena, Samay JRSRWest Boca RatonBoynton Beach311.787 NT 0.2-1.0
9.16.Reynolds, Harvey Danastor, Xander SRJRPalm Beach LakesOkeechobee6311.7808 211.33 0.1-2.5
10.26.Ungerland, Jack Pryor, Jalen JRJRSouth ForkJensen Beach911.88 311.787 -2.50.1
11.4.Morse, Michael Smith, Victor SOSRSouth ForkPort St. Lucie11.89 12.426 0.2-1.0
12.8.Halfon, Noah Smith, Victor JRSRWest Boca RatonSouth Fork2311.9012 0911.376 -1.0-1.0
13.20.Gerald, Darius Dieudonne, Richard JRJRPalm Beach LakesOkeechobee9511.9072 12.426 -1.00.2
14. O'Brien, Trace Roundtree, Jerome SOSRJensen BeachSouth Fork411.982 4311.3098 -1.0-1.0
15.1.Scott, Josiah noel, john JRSRPort St. LucieOlympic Heights9112.01 216.32 0.2-1.0
16. Washington, Veyon Dieudonne, Richard JRJROkeechobeeBoynton Beach512.015 7612.872 -2.5-1.0
17.24.Sawtelle, Makai Dominque, Hanson JRJRJensen BeachDwyer3312.188 812.77 -2.50.2
18.26.Hayes, Rashad Reynolds, Harvey FRSRBoynton BeachSouth Fork12.23 7912.3866 -2.5-2.5
19. Dominque, Hanson Cho, James JRJRPort St. LucieOlympic Heights12.36 211.33 -2.5-2.5
20.5.Roundtree, Jerome Ingram, Gage FRJROkeechobeePort St. Lucie7912.3866 7912.3866 -1.0-1.0
20.25.Cho, James Ingram, Gage FRJROlympic HeightsOlympic Heights12.38 7612.872 0.10.2
22.4.Saxena, Samay Pachowicz, Mark SOFRDwyerSouth Fork12.426 912.5021 -1.00.1
23.22.Boderick, John Morse, Michael SRFRDwyerJensen Beach912.5021 7912.3866 -2.5-2.5
24.16.DeBoer, Chris Saxena, Samay JRSRJensen BeachPalm Beach Lakes812.77 12.38 0.20.2
25.5.Pachowicz, Mark Lumaine, Lopez FRSRSouth ForkOkeechobee012.8324 12.426 0.1-1.0
26.3.Gabriel, Peter Danastor, Xander JRJRDwyerPalm Beach Lakes7612.872 216.32 0.20.1
27.9.Ingram, Gage DeBoer, Chris SRSOOkeechobeeWest Boca Raton216.32 211.33 0.1-2.5
  Theodore , Fuge Danastor, Xander SOJROlympic HeightsOlympic HeightsNT 216.32 -1.00.2
 10.noel, john Scott, Isaiah FRSOBoynton BeachPort St. LucieNT 812.77 0.2-1.0
 18.Danastor, Xander Purnell, Kevon FRJROlympic HeightsJensen BeachNT 912.5021 -2.5-1.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. Purnell, Kevon Purnell, Kevon SRFRPalm Beach LakesPort St. Lucie4611.335111.78
8. Schulman, Jordan noel, john JRJRWest Boca RatonWest Boca Raton5111.785111.78
11.8.Morse, Michael Morse, Michael SOSRSouth ForkPalm Beach Lakes11.8934212.87
15. Scott, Josiah Scott, Josiah JRFRPort St. LucieDwyer7112.0175111.78
24.24.DeBoer, Chris DeBoer, Chris JRSOJensen BeachSouth Fork6212.770NT
26.26.Gabriel, Peter Schulman, Jordan JRJRDwyerWest Boca Raton212.87212.87
 24.noel, john Schulman, Jordan FRJRBoynton BeachSouth ForkNT212.87
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.4.6.Dames, Rodreon Lumaine, Lopez Scott, Isaiah FRFRFRBoynton BeachBoynton BeachOlympic Heights11.5911.37612.83
4.6.27.Dames, Rodreon Dames, Rodreon Reynolds, Harvey FRSRFRBoynton BeachJensen BeachOlympic Heights611.786111.59612.83
6.7.9.Ingram, Gage Scott, Isaiah Ingram, Gage JRJRSROkeechobeeDwyerDwyer612.8311.72816.326
20.9.7.Ingram, Gage Reynolds, Harvey Reynolds, Harvey SRSRSRBoynton BeachPalm Beach LakesDwyer11.59611.7861612.83
20.20.6.Lumaine, Lopez Cho, James Cho, James SRFRFRDwyerOlympic HeightsBoynton Beach9112.3859112.38511.728
6.25.20.Ingram, Gage Pachowicz, Mark Dames, Rodreon FRFRSRSouth ForkSouth ForkJensen Beach612.83612.83612.83
27.27.4.Reynolds, Harvey Ingram, Gage Pachowicz, Mark JRSRSRSouth ForkOkeechobeeOkeechobee11.3716.326612.83
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.18.Pryor, Jalen Dominque, Hanson SRJROkeechobeeDwyer211.57512.0168
10.16.Ungerland, Jack Washington, Veyon JRSRSouth ForkOkeechobee0111.8812.0168
16.10.Washington, Veyon Boderick, John JRJROkeechobeeSouth Fork12.0168NT
17.18.Sawtelle, Makai Washington, Veyon JRFRJensen BeachPort St. Lucie12.1813212.2358
18.18.Hayes, Rashad Danastor, Xander FRJRBoynton BeachJensen Beach3212.23580712.369
19.5.Dominque, Hanson Hayes, Rashad JRJRPort St. LucieOkeechobee0712.36912.181
23. Boderick, John Boderick, John SRFRDwyerPort St. Lucie0712.5032211.575
 23.Danastor, Xander Hayes, Rashad FRSROlympic HeightsDwyerNT12.0168