April 16, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.5.Torres, Anthony Weiler, Thomas Noel, Janssen SRJRFRJensen BeachSouth ForkWest Boca Raton4:51.952 4:26.4189 5:05:21.661 29326 36101 -
17.2.5.Torres, Anthony Hemann, Jarrod Gencarelli, Giuliano JRJRFRDwyerSouth ForkPort St. Lucie4:51.952 19:04:34.20 13:05:12.3163 - 448 -
13.3.13.Hemann, Jarrod Lesh, John Beagle, Mark JRJRJRBoynton BeachDwyerBoynton Beach4:26.4189 4:37.37 5:17.66 - 6 -
20.4.6.Barragan, Eduardo Gorman, Joshua Bartolo, Juan SOSOJRJensen BeachSouth ForkDwyer6:03.12 4:44.47 13:05:12.3163 042 58 29326
13.5.22.Gerard, Kyler Douihech, Ryan Mora, Carlos JRFRFROkeechobeeWest Boca RatonDwyer5:47.263 36:04:46.5399 5:05:21.661 - 1415 -
23.6.23.Smith, Demetri Andrade, Nicollas Seibel, Matthew FRJRJRSouth ForkWest Boca RatonSouth Fork4:52.4568 24:04:50.93 24:04:50.93 - 29326 -
1.7.12.Rodriguez, Chris Gencarelli, Giuliano Smith, Demetri SOJRFROkeechobeeDwyerWest Boca RatonNT 4:51.952 4:26.4189 - 042 -
19.8.8.Smith, Demetri Barragan, Eduardo Strom, Conner SRFRJROlympic HeightsSouth ForkDwyer4:51.952 4:52.4568 NT - 01 6
2.9.3.Patel, Rahul Ramos, Matthew Hemann, Jarrod JRSOJRWest Boca RatonDwyerOkeechobee4:51.952 5:01.501 5:17.66 - - -
12.10.15.Tello, Magdiel Friend, Zachary Gencarelli, Giuliano SOFRJRDwyerOkeechobeeWest Boca Raton5:16.2174 3:05:04.978 5:16.2174 - - -
 11.23.Rodriguez, Chris Patel, Rahul Strom, Conner FRSRJRDwyerWest Boca RatonDwyer6:07.536 22:05:06.2298 3:05:04.978 - - -
19.12. Gencarelli, Giuliano Tello, Magdiel Gerard, Kyler SRSRJRJensen BeachJensen BeachJensen Beach4:51.952 16:05:10.651 5:01.501 29326 - -
16.13.21.Tello, Magdiel Phillips, Daniel Ramos, Matthew SOFRSOOkeechobeeOkeechobeeOlympic Heights6:03.12 13:05:12.3163 16:05:10.651 36101 - -
13.14. Rodriguez, Chris Strom, Conner Phillips, Daniel FRFRJRDwyerJensen BeachOlympic Heights13:05:12.3163 5:16.2174 NT - - -
7.15.11.Seibel, Matthew Ayala, Cruz Strom, Conner FRJRSRDwyerDwyerBoynton Beach5:30.68 5:17.66 5:05:21.661 - - -
 16. Phillips, Daniel Torres, Anthony Weiler, Thomas JRSOSRSouth ForkPort St. LucieWest Boca RatonNT 5:05:21.661 4:52.4568 - - -
 17.18.Phillips, Daniel Manzano-Meja, Matthew dorsainv, luderson FRFRFRPort St. LucieBoynton BeachBoynton Beach5:27.66 1:05:21.86 6:03.12 - - -
13.18.3.Smith, Demetri Seibel, Matthew Noel, Janssen JRFRFROlympic HeightsWest Boca RatonWest Boca Raton5:47.263 5:27.66 36:04:46.5399 - - -
19.19.8.Strom, Conner Beagle, Mark Rodriguez, Chris JRSOSOOlympic HeightsJensen BeachPort St. Lucie5:27.66 5:30.68 4:37.37 - - -
5.20.8.Ayala, Cruz Noel, Janssen dorsainv, luderson SRSOFRWest Boca RatonBoynton BeachWest Boca Raton22:05:06.2298 5:47.263 6:03.12 - - 58
8.21.11.Beagle, Mark Smith, Demetri Barragan, Eduardo FRJRSOOlympic HeightsOkeechobeeOlympic Heights5:16.2174 5:55.27 4:26.4189 - - -
15.22. Smith, Demetri Mora, Carlos Andrade, Nicollas JRSOFRDwyerOkeechobeeWest Boca Raton5:27.66 6:03.12 19:04:34.20 29326 - -
4.23.18.Trujillo, Jonathan Bartolo, Juan Strom, Conner SRFRJROlympic HeightsBoynton BeachOkeechobee1:05:21.86 6:07.536 5:27.66 36101 - -
22. 13.Smith, Demetri dorsainv, luderson Tello, Magdiel JRFRSOOlympic HeightsBoynton BeachSouth Fork5:01.501 NT NT 448 - 29326
10. 15.Douihech, Ryan Rodriguez, Chris Hemann, Jarrod FRJRFRWest Boca RatonOlympic HeightsWest Boca RatonNT NT 4:37.37 - - -
   Smith, Demetri Trujillo, Jonathan Torres, Anthony JRSOFRJensen BeachOlympic HeightsSouth Fork3:05:04.978 NT 4:26.4189 - - -
18. 5.dorsainv, luderson Gerard, Kyler Bartolo, Juan FRSRFROkeechobeeOlympic HeightsOkeechobee5:30.68 NT 4:26.4189 29326 - -
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.2.Weiler, Thomas Beagle, Mark Andrade, Nicollas JRJRJRSouth ForkSouth ForkWest Boca Raton50:04:26.41 50:04:26.41 5:04.973210221022
2.12.19.Hemann, Jarrod Gencarelli, Giuliano Manzano-Meja, Matthew JRJRJRSouth ForkJensen BeachOkeechobee42:04:34.20 42:04:34.20 24:04:44.475 380957211
3.2.3.Lesh, John Tello, Magdiel Tello, Magdiel JRFRFRDwyerBoynton BeachDwyer4:37.37 53:05:10.6515:16.21886021481-
4.8.9.Gorman, Joshua Friend, Zachary Manzano-Meja, Matthew SOFRFRSouth ForkJensen BeachDwyer24:04:44.475 53:05:10.6515:21.86572-3809
5.1.19.Douihech, Ryan Ayala, Cruz Ayala, Cruz FRFRFRWest Boca RatonDwyerDwyer53:04:46.53853:04:46.53850:04:26.41 14812-
6.7.5.Andrade, Nicollas Andrade, Nicollas Douihech, Ryan JRJRSRWest Boca RatonJensen BeachDwyer51:04:50.932651:04:50.93264:51.95283253809-
7.14.8.Gencarelli, Giuliano Gencarelli, Giuliano Andrade, Nicollas JRJRFRDwyerSouth ForkDwyer4:51.95251:05:01.5042:04:34.20 222
8.19.7.Barragan, Eduardo Hemann, Jarrod Ayala, Cruz FRJRSRSouth ForkJensen BeachWest Boca Raton45:04:52.457324:04:44.475 42:04:34.20 118325-
9.4.6.Ramos, Matthew Friend, Zachary Manzano-Meja, Matthew SOFRSODwyerDwyerSouth Fork51:05:01.505:16.21853:04:46.538-21023809
10.19.3.Friend, Zachary Manzano-Meja, Matthew Manzano-Meja, Matthew FRFRJROkeechobeeJensen BeachJensen Beach5:04.9735:16.2185:17.6627-1481-
11.11.8.Patel, Rahul Friend, Zachary Douihech, Ryan SRSOJRWest Boca RatonSouth ForkJensen Beach5:06.22664:37.37 24:04:44.475 ---
12.15.12.Tello, Magdiel Ayala, Cruz Gorman, Joshua SRFRJRJensen BeachOkeechobeeWest Boca Raton53:05:10.6515:30.681424:04:44.475 -2102-
14.10.5.Strom, Conner Ayala, Cruz Douihech, Ryan FRSOJRJensen BeachSouth ForkDwyer5:16.2185:04.97351:05:01.50--2102
15.8.17.Ayala, Cruz Beagle, Mark Friend, Zachary JRJRSODwyerWest Boca RatonWest Boca Raton5:17.66275:06.22664:37.37 -1481-
17.7.10.Manzano-Meja, Matthew Tello, Magdiel Lesh, John FRSRSOBoynton BeachWest Boca RatonDwyer5:21.8624:04:44.475 53:04:46.538--8325
19.5.8.Beagle, Mark Gorman, Joshua Barragan, Eduardo SOFRFRJensen BeachDwyerDwyer5:30.68144:51.95253:04:46.538-8325-