April 16, 2019
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Mallinger, Davis Nelson, Jamari SOSRVieraHeritage9050.5075 2552.076 102 254
2.7.Higgins , Marcus Mallinger, Davis FRSRHeritagePalm Bay4850.872 7455.6371 589 8669
3.3.Chambliss, Jacoby Alder, Nicholas SRSRHeritagePalm Bay2552.076 2552.076 8669 8669
4.8.McDonald, Jumaine Alder, Nicholas SRJRHeritagePalm Bay552.88 2552.076 570 39
5.4.Cook, William Alder, Nicholas SRSRPalm BayPalm Bay953.68 4850.872 4 570
6.2.Alder, Nicholas Higgins , Marcus JRFRHeritageEau Gallie7455.6371 7455.6371 39 39
7.5.Nelson, Jamari Mallinger, Davis SOSREau GallieHeritage2858.021 2858.021 254 39
8.3.Smith, Hunter Nelson, Jamari SRSREau GallieHeritage58.4452 58.4452 3118 570

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Mallinger, Davis Anil, Aditya SOSRVieraWest Shore1751.631 8357.21
2.13.Higgins , Marcus West, Kaysean FRSOHeritageEau Gallie052.3910 DQ
3. Chambliss, Jacoby Smith, Chase SRJRHeritageEau Gallie652.9515 052.3910
4.9.McDonald, Jumaine McDonald, Jumaine SRFRHeritagePalm Bay2653.1912 652.9515
5.19.Nelson, Jamari Johnston, Johnnie SOFREau GallieViera9653.458 1:00.8487
6. Cook, William Johnston, Johnnie SRSRPalm BayBayside2953.5215 2953.5215
7.4.Smith, Hunter Anil, Aditya SRSOEau GallieViera54.7316 555.4901
8.14.Alder, Nicholas Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan JRFRHeritageEau Gallie454.7827 2953.5215
9.7.Scurry, Jadrain McDonald, Jumaine JRFRSebastian RiverPalm Bay55.06 NT
10.22.Melby, Jacob Derisme, Clarence JRSOVieraViera55.112 759.372
11.4.Dennon, Graham CAMARILLO, COLTON SRSRVieraSebastian River555.4901 555.4901
12.19.Derisme, Clarence Mallinger, Davis FRFRBaysideSebastian River455.6932 9:01:00.798
13.26.Smith, Chase Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan SOSOBaysideSebastian River55.779 555.4901
14.2.Duran, Christian Melby, Jacob JRSOMerritt IslandViera6856.061 3257.24
15.2.REDDING, NOLAN Duran, Christian SOSOSebastian RiverBayside8357.21 9653.458
16.15.Henry, Kevaunie McDonald, Jumaine FRJRPalm BayEau Gallie3257.24 55.779
17.2.Yost, Benjamin Melby, Jacob JRFRBaysideWest Shore57.26 8357.21
18.14.West, Kaysean Mallinger, Davis JRFRPalm BayMerritt Island59.3239 54.7316
19.18.Johnston, Johnnie Mallinger, Davis SOFRPalm BayHeritage759.372 59.3239
20.12.Thomas, Kyle McDonald, Jumaine FRJREau GallieWest Shore3559.9117 3559.9117
21.20.CAMARILLO, COLTON Mallinger, Davis FRSRSebastian RiverViera9:01:00.798 652.9515
22.19.Dieurestil, Kenny Anil, Aditya SOSRBaysideBayside1:00.8487 9653.458
23. Weatherby, Adin Chambliss, Jacoby SOSRWest ShoreViera34:01:01.570 55.779
24.5.Anil, Aditya Henry, Kevaunie FRFRWest ShoreHeritage26:01:03.82 455.6932
25.18.Burrows, Trenton Smith, Chase FRJRWest ShoreSebastian River9:01:04.817 55.779
26.13.Hoskins, Michael Alder, Nicholas FRSOEau GallieWest Shore39:01:06.5484 55.112
 11.Pamidimukkala, Gautam Henry, Kevaunie FRJRWest ShoreEau GallieDQ 6856.061
 23.Giles, Donovan Mallinger, Davis FRSRVieraPalm BayNT 9:01:00.798
 26.Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Dennon, Graham SRFRSebastian RiverMerritt IslandNT NT
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Higgins , Marcus Melby, Jacob FRFRHeritageViera52.39652.396
9.2.Scurry, Jadrain Higgins , Marcus JRJRSebastian RiverHeritage055.06859.37
10.2.Melby, Jacob Thomas, Kyle JRJRVieraEau Gallie55.111:03.82
19.20.Johnston, Johnnie Higgins , Marcus SOFRPalm BayWest Shore59.3755.11
20.9.Thomas, Kyle Thomas, Kyle FRFREau GallieViera059.916224:01:00.840
22.24.Dieurestil, Kenny Anil, Aditya SOJRBaysideViera24:01:00.84052.396
24.20.Anil, Aditya Johnston, Johnnie FRSOWest ShoreEau Gallie1:03.8224:01:00.840
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.13.McDonald, Jumaine McDonald, Jumaine SRFRHeritageWest Shore553.19251853.456
5.6.Nelson, Jamari Duran, Christian SOFREau GalliePalm Bay1853.45655.779
6.5.Cook, William McDonald, Jumaine SRSOPalm BayWest Shore53.527556.0685
13.14.Smith, Chase Duran, Christian SOSRBaysidePalm Bay55.7791853.456
14.25.Duran, Christian McDonald, Jumaine JRJRMerritt IslandMerritt Island56.068555.779
21.6.CAMARILLO, COLTON McDonald, Jumaine FRFRSebastian RiverHeritage1:00.799556.0685
25.5.Burrows, Trenton Nelson, Jamari FRSOWest ShoreHeritage26:01:04.8156.0685
 6.Giles, Donovan Burrows, Trenton FRSRVieraMerritt IslandNT1:00.7995