April 15, 2019
|
Palmetto Ridge - Naples, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.CAREY, THAILAND Ramirez, Mardan JRSREast Lee CountyEast Lee County611.02 3811.697 3106 62
2.8.Desnor, Djerwensky Mendez, Carlos SOJRGolden GateGolden Gate311.039 311.039 98891 301
3.2.Mendez, Carlos Magel, Ryan SRSRGulf CoastGolden Gate311.18 611.02 867 301
4.6.Hurd, Jay Desnor, Djerwensky SRSRBarron CollierGolden Gate1911.22 611.02 854 98891
5.4.Ramirez, Mardan Magel, Ryan SRJRBarron CollierBarron Collier11.2961 311.039 2471 9234
6.5.Cameron, Jovain Ramirez, Mardan JRSOGulf CoastGulf Coast11.57 1911.22 9234 867
7.6.Valentin, Julian Mendez, Carlos JRSRPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier11.63 1911.22 62 301
8.6.Magel, Ryan Ramirez, Mardan JRJRGolden GateGulf Coast3811.697 611.02 301 867

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.10.5.9.6.CAREY, THAILAND Mucka, Eraldi Valentin, Julian Cameron, Jovain Miller, William CAREY, THAILAND JRJRSOJRJRJREast Lee CountyPalmetto RidgeEast Lee CountyNaplesNaplesEstero11.22 12.221 412.13 311.7709 11.22 8512.104
2.1.13.6.14.11.Mendez, Carlos Small, Tyreese Desnor, Djerwensky Mucka, Eraldi Small, Tyreese Desnor, Djerwensky SRSRSOJRSRJRGulf CoastEast Lee CountyEsteroBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeGolden Gate11.24 8512.104 5711.7758 611.75 11.5289 4511.7977
3.9.6.1.11.3.Desnor, Djerwensky Herard, Gensley Herard, Gensley Woods, Michael Perez, John Desnor, Djerwensky SOJRSOSOJRJRGolden GateEsteroGolden GatePalmetto RidgeGolden GateBarron Collier2411.25 11.69 11.35 5711.7758 12.221 8512.104
4.2.12.1.9.1.Ramirez, Mardan Herard, Gensley CAREY, THAILAND Herard, Gensley Williams, Jordan Miller, William SRSRSRJRJRSRBarron CollierBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden Gate711.26 2411.25 611.75 11.35 412.13 811.8558
5.11.13.2.4.4.Hurd, Jay CAREY, THAILAND Jones, Hunter Herard, Gensley Mucka, Eraldi Williams, Jordan SRJRJRJRJRJRBarron CollierGolden GateGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeGolden GateEstero11.35 8512.104 711.26 12.221 611.75 12.221
6.1.8.1.5.8.Cameron, Jovain Echeverry, Tyler Valentin, Julian CAREY, THAILAND Magel, Ryan Williams, Jordan JRJRFRFRSRJRGulf CoastBarron CollierGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf Coast11.5289 311.7709 11.5289 811.8558 611.75 8512.104
7.2.18.1.2.8.Magel, Ryan Jones, Hunter CAREY, THAILAND Mendez, Carlos Williams, Jordan Herard, Gensley JRSOJRSOSOJRGolden GateGulf CoastBarron CollierBarron CollierNaplesGulf Coast11.69 311.7709 412.13 2712.26 11.24 12.221
8.4.5.15.6.16.Valentin, Julian Woods, Michael Herard, Gensley Ramirez, Mardan Hurd, Jay Mendez, Carlos JRSRSOSRJRSRPalmetto RidgeGolden GateGulf CoastEast Lee CountyGulf CoastPalmetto Ridge111.708 11.35 11.35 11.5289 11.22 811.8558
9.6.10.3.15.17.Small, Tyreese Desnor, Djerwensky Desnor, Djerwensky Jones, Hunter Miller, William CAREY, THAILAND JRSRSRJRJRSRNaplesGulf CoastBarron CollierEast Lee CountyBarron CollierEast Lee County611.75 5711.7758 8512.104 11.22 4511.7977 811.8558
10.7.5.14.10.14.Miller, William Woods, Michael Mucka, Eraldi Valentin, Julian Jean Baptiste, Hubert Jean Baptiste, Hubert FRJRJRJRJRSRBarron CollierBarron CollierBarron CollierNaplesGolden GateBarron Collier5711.7758 2712.26 111.708 2411.25 111.708 8512.104
11.6.5.12.17.12.Echeverry, Tyler CAREY, THAILAND CAREY, THAILAND Jean Baptiste, Hubert Williams, Jordan Mendez, Carlos SOSOSOSOSOSOBarron CollierGolden GateGolden GateBarron CollierBarron CollierGolden Gate311.7709 711.26 2411.25 11.5289 2712.26 611.75
12.1.18.12.9.17.Williams, Jordan Jean Baptiste, Hubert CAREY, THAILAND Herard, Gensley Perez, John Valentin, Julian SRSRJRJRSOJRGolden GateNaplesBarron CollierGulf CoastBarron CollierGulf Coast4511.7977 2411.25 411.900 711.26 12.221 811.8558
13.9.16.18.18.10.Herard, Gensley Magel, Ryan Desnor, Djerwensky Cameron, Jovain Perez, John Miller, William JRSRFRSOSOSOPalmetto RidgeEsteroNaplesBarron CollierGolden GateGulf Coast811.8558 11.69 412.13 4511.7977 11.24 711.26
14.11.12.13.14.4.Perez, John Magel, Ryan Desnor, Djerwensky CAREY, THAILAND Miller, William Herard, Gensley JRJRSRSRSRJRNaplesGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden GateGolden GateGulf Coast411.900 11.69 411.900 311.7709 12.221 11.69
15.3.15.5.17.10.Woods, Michael Echeverry, Tyler Miller, William Magel, Ryan Valentin, Julian Echeverry, Tyler SRFRJRSRSOSREsteroBarron CollierGulf CoastBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf Coast8512.104 411.900 2712.26 12.221 2712.26 411.900
16.13.17.11.17.8.Jones, Hunter Williams, Jordan Woods, Michael Mendez, Carlos Valentin, Julian CAREY, THAILAND SRSOJRSRSOJRGolden GateBarron CollierGulf CoastGulf CoastEast Lee CountyGolden Gate412.13 12.221 8512.104 12.221 611.75 11.69
17.12.18.1.6.2.Mucka, Eraldi Cameron, Jovain Herard, Gensley Mendez, Carlos Woods, Michael Small, Tyreese SOJRSOSOJRSOGulf CoastNaplesGulf CoastBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast12.221 8512.104 11.22 4511.7977 411.900 611.75
18.12.8.7.7.12.Jean Baptiste, Hubert CAREY, THAILAND Williams, Jordan Ramirez, Mardan Magel, Ryan Williams, Jordan SOSRSOSRSRSOGulf CoastGolden GatePalmetto RidgeGulf CoastGulf CoastNaples2712.26 4511.7977 711.26 111.708 11.69 5711.7758
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.14.10.CAREY, THAILAND Jean Baptiste, Hubert Perez, John Ramirez, Mardan JRSRFRJREast Lee CountyGolden GateGulf CoastGolden Gate911.2206511.2656112.266711.779
4.14.1.14.Ramirez, Mardan Jones, Hunter Perez, John CAREY, THAILAND SRSRSRSRBarron CollierEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyBarron Collier6511.265611.906511.2656112.2667
10.10.1.16.Miller, William Perez, John Perez, John CAREY, THAILAND FRSRSRFRBarron CollierNaplesNaplesEast Lee County11.779112.2667911.2206511.2656
14.14.1.18.Perez, John Ramirez, Mardan CAREY, THAILAND Jean Baptiste, Hubert JRSOFRJRNaplesGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden Gate11.906511.2656112.2667911.220
16.14.1.14.Jones, Hunter Miller, William Ramirez, Mardan CAREY, THAILAND SRJRJRSRGolden GateGolden GateNaplesBarron Collier6412.1311.9011.7796412.13
18.18.16.10.Jean Baptiste, Hubert Miller, William Jean Baptiste, Hubert Jean Baptiste, Hubert SOFRJRSRGulf CoastNaplesBarron CollierGolden Gate112.26676511.2656112.2667112.2667
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.15.Mendez, Carlos Valentin, Julian SRSRGulf CoastGolden Gate9211.2411.5297
6.2.Cameron, Jovain Mendez, Carlos JRSRGulf CoastBarron Collier11.529711.77
8.15.Valentin, Julian Woods, Michael JRSRPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge511.70911.77
11.2.Echeverry, Tyler Williams, Jordan SOJRBarron CollierGulf Coast11.779211.24
12.6.Williams, Jordan Mendez, Carlos SRSRGolden GateGolden Gate911.792012.10
15.11.Woods, Michael Mendez, Carlos SRSOEsteroBarron Collier012.1011.77
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.9.Desnor, Djerwensky Hurd, Jay SOSOGolden GateBarron Collier411.2584411.2584
5.7.Hurd, Jay Small, Tyreese SRJRBarron CollierGolden Gate11.35821812.228
7.17.Magel, Ryan Mucka, Eraldi JRSOGolden GateBarron Collier11.699111.6991
9.7.Small, Tyreese Desnor, Djerwensky JRSONaplesBarron Collier511.751411.2584
13.17.Herard, Gensley Small, Tyreese JRJRPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast211.853211.853
17.7.Mucka, Eraldi Mucka, Eraldi SOSOGulf CoastGolden Gate1812.228511.751

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.3.Lawrence, Martin Sesay, Omar Agudelo, Mateo SRSRJRGulf CoastGulf CoastBarron Collier9323.98 7023.016 23.095 332 91020 8
6.2.4.Woods, Michael Wright, Elijah Smith, Tre SRSRSRGolden GateNaplesNaples9323.98 23.095 23.095 9527 8 8
4.3.6.Wright, Elijah Lawrence, Martin Magel, Ryan SRJRSRGulf CoastBarron CollierEstero724.126 823.4225 823.4225 332 3165 8
3.4.1.Lawrence, Martin Smith, Tre Smith, Tre SOSRSREsteroNaplesNaples9323.98 5723.896 5723.896 9527 9527 332
6.5.1.Lawrence, Martin Agudelo, Mateo Agudelo, Mateo SRSOJRBarron CollierBarron CollierEstero5723.896 9323.98 5723.896 9527 05492 9527
1.6.4.Smith, Tre Magel, Ryan Lawrence, Martin SRJRSRBarron CollierGolden GateGolden Gate24.443 724.126 24.443 8 332 332
7.7.5.Wright, Elijah Woods, Michael Smith, Tre SRSRSOBarron CollierEsteroEstero24.443 24.443 9323.98 05492 72 72

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
6.1.4.Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah Sesay, Omar SRSRSRGolden GateNaplesEstero2222.940 2222.940 30.830
9.2.6.Smith, Tre Sesay, Omar Agudelo, Mateo SOSRJRNaplesGulf CoastEast Lee County323.4867 5123.38 23.638
3.3.6.Magel, Ryan Magel, Ryan Ramirez, Mardan JRJRSOGolden GateGolden GateEast Lee County23.638 23.638 024.40
7.4.9.Smith, Tre Ramirez, Mardan Ramirez, Mardan JRSRJRPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierGulf Coast9524.26 423.219 9524.26
8.5.7.Moore, Eddie Lawrence, Martin Wright, Elijah SOJRJREsteroBarron CollierNaples323.4867 323.4867 7724.22
8.6.6.Moore, Eddie Smith, Tre Herard, Gensley JRSRSREsteroNaplesBarron Collier5123.38 4823.79 25.036
10.7.5.Mucka, Eraldi Agudelo, Mateo Moore, Eddie JRSOSOBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf Coast7724.22 23.970 4823.79
16.8.4.Mucka, Eraldi Woods, Michael Moore, Eddie SRSRJRPalmetto RidgeEsteroPalmetto Ridge26.0768 624.19 323.4867
13.9.6.Mucka, Eraldi Perez, John Mucka, Eraldi SOJRSOEsteroNaplesEstero624.19 7724.22 23.970
13.10.7.Smith, Tre Herard, Gensley Jean Baptiste, Hubert JRJRJREsteroPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier2222.940 9524.26 26.0768
3.11.15.Reiter, Riley Moore, Eddie Ramirez, Mardan JRJRJRGulf CoastNaplesBarron Collier124.927 024.40 4823.79
4.12.4.Lawrence, Martin Senior, Akeem Sesay, Omar SOSRSOGolden GateEast Lee CountyGolden Gate7724.22 124.927 9524.26
11.13.14.Sesay, Omar Mucka, Eraldi Mucka, Eraldi SOSOSRGulf CoastGulf CoastEstero128.3641 25.036 128.3641
3.14.12.Lawrence, Martin Jean Baptiste, Hubert Lawrence, Martin SOSOSONaplesGulf CoastNaples128.3641 26.0768 9524.26
1.15.9.Wright, Elijah Reiter, Riley Smith, Tre JRSOSRGulf CoastEsteroBarron Collier5123.38 128.3641 4823.79
13.16.15.Agudelo, Mateo Arabie, Payton Ramirez, Mardan SRSOSRBarron CollierEsteroGulf Coast124.927 30.830 624.19
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.7.14.7.5.2.Sesay, Omar Lawrence, Martin Lawrence, Martin Reiter, Riley Lawrence, Martin Woods, Michael SRSRSRSOSRSOGulf CoastBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf CoastGulf CoastEstero23.3899424.1934126.072923.9727424.19323.3899
5.6.14.2.14.5.Lawrence, Martin Smith, Tre Reiter, Riley Agudelo, Mateo Lawrence, Martin Jean Baptiste, Hubert JRSOSRSOSRSOBarron CollierEsteroNaplesGulf CoastBarron CollierBarron Collier723.48232923.97272923.972723.3899723.48234126.07
6.8.8.6.5.8.Smith, Tre Lawrence, Martin Sesay, Omar Lawrence, Martin Smith, Tre Woods, Michael SRSRSRSOSRSRNaplesEsteroGulf CoastGulf CoastBarron CollierNaples3823.792723.48232923.97272923.97274126.0723.3899
7.15.8.14.15.2.Agudelo, Mateo Reiter, Riley Lawrence, Martin Woods, Michael Woods, Michael Reiter, Riley SOSOSRSOSRSRBarron CollierBarron CollierEsteroEsteroNaplesNaples2923.9727424.1933823.792723.4823723.48234126.07
8.5.2.2.6.6.Woods, Michael Reiter, Riley Woods, Michael Lawrence, Martin Agudelo, Mateo Reiter, Riley SRSOSRSOSOSOEsteroEsteroNaplesBarron CollierBarron CollierBarron Collier424.1932923.97275728.36963823.792424.19323.3899
14.14.15.14.15.5.Jean Baptiste, Hubert Lawrence, Martin Lawrence, Martin Reiter, Riley Lawrence, Martin Woods, Michael SOSRSRSOSOSOGulf CoastBarron CollierEsteroBarron CollierNaplesGulf Coast4126.074126.072923.97275728.369623.3899424.193
15.5.5.6.14.7.Reiter, Riley Lawrence, Martin Lawrence, Martin Agudelo, Mateo Woods, Michael Jean Baptiste, Hubert SOSOSRSOSRSOEsteroBarron CollierGulf CoastBarron CollierGulf CoastBarron Collier5728.3696723.48233823.7922923.9727723.48235728.3696
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.3.3.12.16.Mucka, Eraldi Magel, Ryan Magel, Ryan Moore, Eddie Herard, Gensley JRJRJRJRSOGulf CoastEast Lee CountyGolden GateGolden GateGolden Gate30.833724.9223.63730.831224.2677
16.11.10.12.12.Mucka, Eraldi Mucka, Eraldi Herard, Gensley Mucka, Eraldi Moore, Eddie SOJRJRSOSRGolden GateGolden GatePalmetto RidgeNaplesEast Lee County30.83825.03841224.267723.6373724.92
11.12.11.12.3.Moore, Eddie Senior, Akeem Moore, Eddie Magel, Ryan Herard, Gensley JRSRJRJRSOEast Lee CountyGolden GateNaplesGulf CoastNaples30.837124.4007124.4001224.26771224.2677
3.10.12.13.10.Magel, Ryan Herard, Gensley Senior, Akeem Mucka, Eraldi Moore, Eddie JRSOSRJRSRGulf CoastNaplesEast Lee CountyEsteroPalmetto Ridge23.6371224.26773724.92825.0384825.0384
11.10.13.11.13.Magel, Ryan Senior, Akeem Mucka, Eraldi Moore, Eddie Arabie, Payton JRJRSOJRJREsteroEast Lee CountyGulf CoastGolden GateGulf Coast30.83825.0384825.0384825.03841224.2677
11.10.16.3.10.Arabie, Payton Moore, Eddie Arabie, Payton Senior, Akeem Arabie, Payton SOSOSOSRSRGolden GateGolden GateEsteroGolden GateNaples1224.2677825.038430.8323.63723.637
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah SRJRNaplesNaples7222.9459424.22
4.4.Ramirez, Mardan Perez, John SRSRBarron CollierNaples8423.219424.22
9.9.Perez, John Ramirez, Mardan JRSRNaplesNaples9424.229424.22

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.5.1. 4.Wright, Elijah Jean Jacques, Wadley Wright, Elijah Deshommes, Jason Deshommes, Jason JRJRSRJRJRGolden GateNaplesNaplesBarron CollierBarron CollierDNF DNF 49.9912 DNF 452.4420 10 905 10 - 905
5.3.2.5.1.Hurd, Jay Wright, Elijah Hurd, Jay Lawrence, Martin Tanis, Marcson SRJRSRSRJRBarron CollierNaplesBarron CollierBarron CollierPalmetto Ridge7751.94 53.852 7751.94 49.9912 49.9912 10 - 738 - 10
3.3.3. 1.Wright, Elijah Jean Jacques, Wadley Lawrence, Martin Hurd, Jay Deshommes, Jason SRSRJRSRJRBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierBarron CollierPalmetto Ridge7751.94 49.9912 452.4420 49.9912 652.9964 905 463 463 10 738
1.3.4.1.3.Jean Jacques, Wadley Wright, Elijah Deshommes, Jason Jean Jacques, Wadley Hurd, Jay SRJRJRSRJRBarron CollierNaplesNaplesBarron CollierNaples49.9912 452.4420 652.9964 53.852 7751.94 463 84 905 905 10
4.1.5.4.5.Jean Jacques, Wadley Wright, Elijah Jean Jacques, Wadley Hurd, Jay Deshommes, Jason JRSRJRSRJRNaplesPalmetto RidgeGolden GateBarron CollierBarron Collier452.4420 452.4420 53.852 49.9912 DNF 463 84 84 - -
4.2.  5.Tanis, Marcson Hurd, Jay Tanis, Marcson Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah JRSRJRJRJRGolden GateBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierBarron CollierDNF 49.9912 DNF 49.9912 452.4420 905 - - 738 84

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.10.4.3.1.5.Olitsky, Jared Wright, Elijah Deshommes, Jason Tanis, Marcson Wright, Elijah Tanis, Marcson JRSRSOSRSRSREsteroGolden GateNaplesPalmetto RidgeNaplesBarron Collier7:01:00.375 3054.090 33:01:07.7169 56.41 2551.6141 7:01:00.375
6.4.7.2.2.8.Martin, Brian Irizarry, Luis Rodriguez, Jesus Tanis, Marcson Lawrence, Martin Olitsky, Jared SRJRFRSOJRJRBarron CollierGolden GateBarron CollierEsteroBarron CollierNaples14:01:00.83 14:01:00.83 2551.6141 14:01:00.83 0952.6647 14:01:00.83
5.2.8.1.3.6.Ferro, Lorenzo Martin, Brian Irizarry, Luis Irizarry, Luis Deshommes, Jason Jean Jacques, Wadley JRSOFRSRJRSRPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastGolden GatePalmetto RidgeNaplesGolden Gate56.41 756.79 0153.17 0153.17 0153.17 0952.6647
10.4.5.10.4.3.Hil, Juan Olitsky, Jared Ferro, Lorenzo Wright, Elijah Jean Jacques, Wadley Jean Jacques, Wadley JRSOJRJRJRSREast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyEsteroNaplesGolden GateEast Lee County0153.17 0153.17 9553.59 756.79 853.41 14:01:00.83
9.1.2.9.5.12.Deshommes, Jason Hil, Juan Ferro, Lorenzo Hurd, Jay Hurd, Jay Deshommes, Jason JRJRSOSOSRJREsteroBarron CollierEsteroEsteroBarron CollierEstero2551.6141 7:01:00.375 33:01:07.7169 2551.6141 9553.59 33:01:07.7169
11.11.1.5.6.1.Hurd, Jay Martin, Brian Ferro, Lorenzo Hurd, Jay Tanis, Marcson Hurd, Jay JRJRFRSRJRSREsteroPalmetto RidgeEast Lee CountyEsteroPalmetto RidgeEast Lee County33:01:07.7169 0153.17 0153.17 33:01:07.7169 3054.090 7:01:00.375
11.4.9.3.7.12.Jean Jacques, Wadley Hil, Juan Wright, Elijah Hurd, Jay Irizarry, Luis Tanis, Marcson JRSOSRJRSRSOEsteroNaplesNaplesGolden GateEast Lee CountyEstero3054.090 853.41 0153.17 3054.090 56.41 756.79
12.1.10.8.8.5.Hurd, Jay Irizarry, Luis Lawrence, Martin Olitsky, Jared Olitsky, Jared Irizarry, Luis SRSOSRJRSOFRGulf CoastNaplesGolden GatePalmetto RidgeEsteroNaples3054.090 56.41 3054.090 756.79 756.79 33:01:07.7169
3.12.11.8.9.7.Jean Jacques, Wadley Hurd, Jay Irizarry, Luis Ferro, Lorenzo Ferro, Lorenzo Olitsky, Jared SRJRJRJRJRSOBarron CollierBarron CollierNaplesNaplesNaplesNaples853.41 59.85 9553.59 3054.090 59.85 59.85
11.5.1.6.10.4.Hil, Juan Wright, Elijah Martin, Brian Lawrence, Martin Rodriguez, Jesus Rodriguez, Jesus JRFRJRFRSOJRNaplesGulf CoastNaplesEsteroEsteroEstero0952.6647 756.79 853.41 3054.090 7:01:00.375 0952.6647
1.8.11.3.11.1.Deshommes, Jason Hurd, Jay Lawrence, Martin Lawrence, Martin Hil, Juan Jean Jacques, Wadley JRJRJRJRSOJRNaplesEsteroEsteroEsteroEsteroBarron Collier7:01:00.375 3054.090 14:01:00.83 7:01:00.375 14:01:00.83 56.41
2.5.2.3.12.10.Hil, Juan Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah Olitsky, Jared Martin, Brian Lawrence, Martin FRSOSOFRFRJRBarron CollierNaplesNaplesBarron CollierGulf CoastBarron Collier756.79 3054.090 7:01:00.375 33:01:07.7169 33:01:07.7169 9553.59
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.6.10.7.3.10.Lawrence, Martin Martin, Brian Deshommes, Jason Irizarry, Luis Rodriguez, Jesus Hil, Juan JRJRFRSOJRFRBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf CoastEsteroEast Lee CountyEstero52.664754.098153.415356.411425:01:07.71381:00.375
3.11.7.3.6.2.Deshommes, Jason Martin, Brian Jean Jacques, Wadley Rodriguez, Jesus Tanis, Marcson Rodriguez, Jesus JRSRJRFRSOFRNaplesBarron CollierEast Lee CountyBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeEstero53.1783:01:00.8301:00.37552.6643:01:00.83056.4114
4.11.11.7.4.11.Jean Jacques, Wadley Irizarry, Luis Martin, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus Deshommes, Jason Tanis, Marcson JRJRSOSRFRSOGolden GateEsteroEsteroPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierEstero8153.41538153.415352.66452.66453.1781:00.375
6.10.7.12.11.4.Tanis, Marcson Hil, Juan Deshommes, Jason Irizarry, Luis Martin, Brian Hil, Juan JRJRSOSOSOJRPalmetto RidgeEsteroEsteroNaplesBarron CollierEstero754.0925:01:07.7138754.091:00.375754.091:00.375
7.10.11.10.12.7.Irizarry, Luis Hil, Juan Irizarry, Luis Tanis, Marcson Lawrence, Martin Hil, Juan SRSRJRJRFRJREast Lee CountyBarron CollierGolden GateEsteroBarron CollierBarron Collier56.411456.411453.1788153.41531:00.37552.664
10.10.4.11.11.7.Rodriguez, Jesus Lawrence, Martin Hil, Juan Jean Jacques, Wadley Deshommes, Jason Jean Jacques, Wadley SOJRFRJRJRJREsteroPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf CoastEast Lee County1:00.375754.093:01:00.83052.664754.0952.664
11.4.2.12.10.11.Hil, Juan Hil, Juan Irizarry, Luis Martin, Brian Hil, Juan Rodriguez, Jesus SOJRJRJRSOJREsteroPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierEsteroPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge3:01:00.8303:01:00.830754.091:00.37553.17853.178
12.10.6.12.11.11.Martin, Brian Martin, Brian Hil, Juan Irizarry, Luis Martin, Brian Irizarry, Luis FRJRJRJRJRFRGulf CoastGulf CoastNaplesGulf CoastEsteroEstero25:01:07.71388153.41531:00.37552.66452.6648153.4153
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.5.5.9.Ferro, Lorenzo Wright, Elijah Olitsky, Jared Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah SRSRSOSOSRSONaplesNaplesEsteroNaplesBarron CollierNaples56.793751.614259.8551.61453.59551.614
5.5.9.5.9.9.Olitsky, Jared Hurd, Jay Olitsky, Jared Hurd, Jay Ferro, Lorenzo Hurd, Jay SRSRSRSRJRSOBarron CollierBarron CollierNaplesNaplesBarron CollierNaples51.61453.59551.61456.7937259.85259.85
5.8.5.8.5.9.Ferro, Lorenzo Olitsky, Jared Olitsky, Jared Hurd, Jay Ferro, Lorenzo Olitsky, Jared SOSOSRSRJRJRNaplesEsteroNaplesNaplesBarron CollierNaples51.61456.793751.614259.8553.59551.614
9.9.5.9.5.9.Olitsky, Jared Ferro, Lorenzo Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah Ferro, Lorenzo Wright, Elijah SRJRSRSOJRJREsteroNaplesEsteroNaplesNaplesNaples259.85259.8551.61456.793753.59551.614

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Brittenham, Hugh Aybar, Jacob SRSOEsteroBarron Collier1:56.329 2:13.073 3410 26
2.11.Brunner, Walker Rodriguez, Alexander JRSRBarron CollierPalmetto Ridge28:01:57.00 19:01:59.94 48 -
3.12.Dorsainvil, Saindeley Brunner, Walker SOJRPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast19:01:59.94 38:02:10.02 26 -
4.12.Chalik, Gabriel Dorsainvil, Saindeley JRSRGulf CoastNaples2:02.27 DNF 35 -
5.15.Rodriguez, Alexander Mustari, Anthony SOSONaplesEstero50:02:03.985 2:02.27 8947 3410
6.14.Bonyman, Zachary Hennick, Richard JRSONaplesGulf Coast2:09.465 35:02:16.47 83 -
7.12.Magalhaes, Bryan Brittenham, Hugh SRSOBarron CollierGulf Coast38:02:10.02 50:02:03.985 362 3410
8.14.Olitsky, Jared Lapham, Charles SOSOEsteroNaples2:10.67 1:56.329 2910 -
9. Hennick, Richard Mustari, Anthony SRJRGolden GateBarron Collier2:11.08 2:34.448 - 2910
10.11.Hernandez, Nestor Mustari, Anthony FRSOPalmetto RidgeNaples2:13.073 2:23.12 - -
11.13.Mustari, Anthony Reiter, Riley JRSONaplesNaples22:02:14.2635 22:02:14.2635 - 2910
12.12.Aybar, Jacob Dorsainvil, Saindeley SOSOGulf CoastEstero35:02:16.47 50:02:03.985 - 3410
13.10.Graham, Davonte Bonyman, Zachary SOJRGolden GateGolden Gate16:02:18.256 2:10.67 - 83
14.15.Reiter, Riley Brunner, Walker SOFREsteroEstero2:23.12 35:02:16.47 - 48
15.6.Arabie, Payton Magalhaes, Bryan SOJREsteroGolden Gate2:34.448 2:34.448 - 48
 11.Lapham, Charles Olitsky, Jared SRSONaplesNaplesDNF DNF - 3410
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.10.13.15.Reiter, Riley Hernandez, Nestor Graham, Davonte Mustari, Anthony SOFRFRSOEsteroPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastEstero44:02:34.44822:13.072:18.2547:02:23.12----
13.11.15.13.Graham, Davonte Mustari, Anthony Arabie, Payton Aybar, Jacob SOJRFRJREsteroNaplesGolden GateEstero2:18.252:14.26492:18.2547:02:23.12----
10.12.15.12.Reiter, Riley Aybar, Jacob Aybar, Jacob Reiter, Riley SOSOSOFREsteroGulf CoastGolden GateGulf Coast44:02:34.448210:02:16.47747:02:23.1244:02:34.4482----
12.13.10.13.Graham, Davonte Graham, Davonte Hernandez, Nestor Graham, Davonte SOSOSOSOEsteroGolden GateGulf CoastEstero2:14.26492:18.252:18.2544:02:34.4482----
13.14.15.11.Hernandez, Nestor Reiter, Riley Aybar, Jacob Reiter, Riley JRSOSOFRPalmetto RidgeEsteroPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge44:02:34.448247:02:23.122:13.072:14.2649----
11.15.14.11.Graham, Davonte Arabie, Payton Arabie, Payton Hernandez, Nestor SOSOFRSOGolden GateEsteroEsteroEstero2:14.264944:02:34.44822:14.26492:13.07----
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Brittenham, Hugh Rodriguez, Alexander SRSOEsteroNaples1:56.32 2:09.46810061006
2.5.Brunner, Walker Lapham, Charles JRSOBarron CollierGolden Gate48:01:57.0048 58:02:02.2725 09801
3. Dorsainvil, Saindeley Dorsainvil, Saindeley SOSRPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier1:59.9449 2:10.67060980
4.9.Chalik, Gabriel Olitsky, Jared JRSRGulf CoastGolden Gate58:02:02.2725 2:10.676555-
5. Rodriguez, Alexander Brittenham, Hugh SOSRNaplesNaples1:02:03.9830:02:11.0884747
6.1.Bonyman, Zachary Brittenham, Hugh JRJRNaplesGolden Gate2:09.4682:09.4683131
7.3.Magalhaes, Bryan Magalhaes, Bryan SRJRBarron CollierEstero2:10.027DNF1126555
8.4.Olitsky, Jared Lapham, Charles SOJREsteroGulf Coast2:10.670:02:11.08811006
9.2.Hennick, Richard Olitsky, Jared SRJRGolden GateNaples0:02:11.0880:02:11.088-0980
 4.Lapham, Charles Dorsainvil, Saindeley SRSRNaplesGulf CoastDNFDNF-0980

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Brittenham, Hugh Kamen, Nickolas SRJREsteroEast Lee County26:04:23.46 4:55.378 861087 -
2.9.Kamen, Nickolas Fernandez, Austin SRFRGulf CoastPalmetto Ridge26:04:37.1126 5:20.44 38 -
3.15.Garcia, Christian Robinson, Brian JRFRPalmetto RidgeEast Lee County9:04:40.6387 DNF 6 123
4.15.Bashaw, Tristan Robinson, Brian JRFRBarron CollierBarron Collier4:43.1484 4:43.1484 501 22
5.20.Ostler, Joshua Tucker, Colton FRSRBarron CollierGolden Gate4:48.97 26:04:37.1126 9444 22
6.15.Tucker, Colton Brittenham, Hugh JRFREsteroEstero37:04:49.1626 4:48.97 68331 -
7.12.Robinson, Brian Fernandez, Austin SOSREsteroBarron Collier33:04:49.50 23:05:07.921 22 68331
8.20.McHarris, Joshua Garcia, Christian SRSRGulf CoastGulf Coast4:55.378 4:48.97 123 38
9. Dale, Zachary Garcia, Christian JRSREsteroEast Lee County4:58.12 4:58.12 - -
10.4.Hennick, Richard Garcia, Christian SRJRGolden GateEast Lee County27:04:58.411 DNF - -
11.1.Villalta, Yohn Fuller, Preston SOSRPalmetto RidgeGolden Gate56:05:01.3724 5:05.3641 - 123
12.2.Cardec, Evan Donahue, Kyle SOJRGulf CoastEast Lee County46:05:01.7320 46:05:01.7320 - 123
13.15.Axline, Benjamin Cardec, Evan SOSONaplesPalmetto Ridge46:05:02.0991 37:04:49.1626 - -
14. Graham, Davonte Robinson, Brian SOSRGolden GateNaples5:05.3641 5:05.4127 - -
15.7.Fernandez, Austin Fuller, Preston JRFRNaplesBarron Collier5:05.4127 5:08.6358 - 38
16.10.Fuller, Preston Tucker, Colton SOSOGolden GateGolden Gate23:05:07.921 4:58.12 - -
17.15.Donahue, Kyle Lamour, Leonardi FRJRBarron CollierBarron Collier5:08.6358 5:08.6358 - 861087
18.21.MEKELSKI, BENJAMIN McHarris, Joshua JRSREast Lee CountyPalmetto Ridge5:08.76 4:43.1484 - -
19.1.Sosa, Javier Gibson, Brady JRJRPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge20:05:09.5669 37:04:49.1626 - 9444
20.12.Foley, Andrew Fernandez, Austin SRFRNaplesEast Lee County5:20.44 DQ - -
21.11.Bernanrd, Federick Fuller, Preston FRSREast Lee CountyBarron Collier5:36.663 DNF - 22
 9.Lamour, Leonardi McHarris, Joshua SRSRPalmetto RidgeEsteroDQ 4:43.1484 - -
 14.Gibson, Brady Ostler, Joshua JRJRNaplesNaplesDNF DQ - -
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.18.McHarris, Joshua Bernanrd, Federick SRSRGulf CoastGolden Gate4:55.377:05:08.7673215-
10.11.Hennick, Richard Bernanrd, Federick SRJRGolden GateNaples4:58.41775:20.44--
11.17.Villalta, Yohn Fuller, Preston SOJRPalmetto RidgeEast Lee County21:05:01.37655:36.665--
14.18.Graham, Davonte MEKELSKI, BENJAMIN SOSOGolden GateGolden Gate5:05.3695:05.369--
15.15.Fernandez, Austin Foley, Andrew JRFRNaplesEast Lee County46:05:05.414:55.37--
16.16.Fuller, Preston Donahue, Kyle SOSOGolden GateGolden Gate5:07.924:58.4177--
17.18.Donahue, Kyle Foley, Andrew FRFRBarron CollierEast Lee County11:05:08.63684:58.4177--
18.8.MEKELSKI, BENJAMIN McHarris, Joshua JRJREast Lee CountyEast Lee County7:05:08.7674:55.37--
20.20.Foley, Andrew Foley, Andrew SRSRNaplesGolden Gate5:20.445:07.92--
21.14.Bernanrd, Federick Graham, Davonte FRSOEast Lee CountyGulf Coast5:36.6655:36.665--
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.1.1.  Tucker, Colton Garcia, Christian Brittenham, Hugh Sosa, Javier Tucker, Colton JRFRSRJRFRPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastEsteroBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeDNF5:09.56754:23.463 48:04:49.16725:09.567547829100-100
13.5.2.12.7.Lamour, Leonardi Garcia, Christian Kamen, Nickolas Gibson, Brady Brittenham, Hugh SRSOSRSOSONaplesBarron CollierGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast48:04:49.167239:05:01.7318:04:37.111 4:49.505216:04:48.979-487--
19. 3.4.12.Kamen, Nickolas Brittenham, Hugh Garcia, Christian Garcia, Christian Tucker, Colton SOSOJRSRSREsteroEsteroPalmetto RidgeEsteroNaples18:04:37.111 5:02.094:40.635 16:04:48.9794:23.463 87-99671317-
2.12.4.1.13.Ostler, Joshua Garcia, Christian Bashaw, Tristan Cardec, Evan Sosa, Javier JRJRJRSOSREsteroBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf CoastEstero44:04:58.124:40.635 4:43.142 44:04:58.124:43.142 -875487-
2.4.5.7.3.Lamour, Leonardi Gibson, Brady Ostler, Joshua Tucker, Colton Bashaw, Tristan SOSOFRJRSRBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierEsteroGulf Coast16:04:48.9794:49.505216:04:48.979DQ39:05:01.73-9964--
5.4.6.13.19.Axline, Benjamin Brittenham, Hugh Tucker, Colton Ostler, Joshua Cardec, Evan JRSRJRJRFRPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastEsteroPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier4:40.635 16:04:48.97948:04:49.16724:43.142 44:04:58.12-7131771317-87
1.3.7.1.2.Dale, Zachary Kamen, Nickolas Robinson, Brian Ostler, Joshua Gibson, Brady JRSOSOSOJREsteroEsteroEsteroGulf CoastPalmetto Ridge39:05:01.734:23.463 4:49.50524:49.5052DQ7829547829--
13.5.9.9.5.Kamen, Nickolas Dale, Zachary Dale, Zachary Sosa, Javier Kamen, Nickolas FRJRJRSOSOPalmetto RidgeEsteroEsteroEsteroNaples4:49.50524:43.142 44:04:58.124:43.142 39:05:01.738787---
 2.12.13. Kamen, Nickolas Gibson, Brady Cardec, Evan Kamen, Nickolas Kamen, Nickolas JRJRSOJRSRPalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf CoastBarron CollierEstero4:43.142 5:02.0939:05:01.73DQ48:04:49.1672-54---
19.5.13.7.5.Ostler, Joshua Kamen, Nickolas Axline, Benjamin Dale, Zachary Ostler, Joshua JRJRSOFRSRPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf CoastEstero5:02.094:40.635 5:02.094:23.463 48:04:49.1672547829---
1.12.19.5.13.Lamour, Leonardi Tucker, Colton Sosa, Javier Brittenham, Hugh Robinson, Brian JRJRJRJRSOGulf CoastGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeEsteroEstero44:04:58.1218:04:37.111 5:09.56754:43.142 18:04:37.111 71317---87
13.13. 19.19.Lamour, Leonardi Garcia, Christian Lamour, Leonardi Tucker, Colton Lamour, Leonardi SOSRSRFRSONaplesEsteroPalmetto RidgeNaplesNaples18:04:37.111 39:05:01.73DQ4:23.463 18:04:37.111 ---9967829
3.13. 2.6.Brittenham, Hugh Lamour, Leonardi Gibson, Brady Gibson, Brady Sosa, Javier JRSRJRSOFRGulf CoastEsteroNaplesEsteroPalmetto Ridge4:23.463 39:05:01.73DNF16:04:48.9794:49.5052471317-47829

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Gibson, Brady Joshi, Yash JRJRNaplesPalmetto Ridge17:09:51.470 36:10:52.2523 21020 31
2.11.Kamen, Nickolas Reynolds, Christopher SRJRGulf CoastBarron Collier10:04.43 10:12.03 581 -
3.4.Reynolds, Christopher Svitek, Christopher SRSRGulf CoastGulf Coast49:10:09.5929 23:11:09.1086 97619 -
4.15.Pickard, Kolton Geerlings, Avery FRSREsteroPalmetto Ridge10:12.03 59:11:53.9873 195 581
5.15.Laureano, Edgar Ostler, Joshua JRSOEsteroGolden Gate10:41.3797 39:12:03.67 42 -
6.9.Poole, Michael Joshi, Yash JRSRNaplesBarron Collier5:10:51.208 49:10:09.5929 31 21020
7.4.Svitek, Christopher Kamen, Nickolas SOFRGulf CoastBarron Collier36:10:52.2523 44:12:30.3206 2 -
8.16.Bowling, Cameron Pickard, Kolton SRFRNaplesPalmetto Ridge4:10:57.34 10:12.03 61 -
9.17.Palomino, Brandon Geerlings, Avery JRSOEsteroNaples10:58.293 10:41.3797 - -
10.10.Ostler, Joshua Lowery, Keegan FRSRBarron CollierGolden Gate11:06.89 11:20.221 - -
11.17.MEKELSKI, BENJAMIN Donahue, Kyle JRJREast Lee CountyBarron Collier23:11:09.1086 44:12:30.3206 - -
12.9.Geerlings, Avery Bowling, Cameron FRFREsteroEstero11:20.221 36:10:52.2523 - -
13.10.Lowery, Keegan Gibson, Brady SRJRPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast11:25.40 49:10:09.5929 - -
14.2.Munoz, Bryan Munoz, Bryan JRSRPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast59:11:53.9873 10:58.293 - 195
15.10.Fuller, Preston Laureano, Edgar SOFRGolden GateGolden Gate12:01.74 36:10:52.2523 - -
16.6.Donahue, Kyle Pickard, Kolton FRFRBarron CollierBarron Collier39:12:03.67 44:12:30.3206 - 61
17.5.Joshi, Yash Munoz, Bryan FRFRBarron CollierPalmetto Ridge12:17.47 10:12.03 - -
18.18.Rosales, Jeimy Donahue, Kyle SRSRPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier44:12:30.3206 4:10:57.34 - -

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.1.7.3.8.8.Lombillo, Maximillian Jean, Hudson Casimir, Quincy Lombillo, Maximillian Lombillo, Maximillian Brice, Widson SOSOSRSRSOJRGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden GateGulf Coast16.4390 15.422 417.39 7717.404 18.951 0416.533 828 201061 11 3831 53 11
5.2.5.2.4.4.Parris, Dorien Lombillo, Maximillian Lombillo, Maximillian Parris, Dorien Aristizabal, Alex Lombillo, Maximillian SOJRSOSOJRSOGulf CoastNaplesNaplesNaplesGolden GateBarron Collier7321.83 16.4390 7321.83 7321.83 18.951 417.39 53 828 3126 11 843 843
8.3.1.8.7.5.Aristizabal, Alex Brice, Widson Paul, David Paul, David Paul, David Parris, Dorien JRSOSRSRSOJRGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden GateGulf CoastNaplesGulf Coast417.39 0416.533 417.39 15.422 16.4390 7717.404 3126 605 3831 828 11 11
4.4.2.8.2.7.Brice, Widson Harris, Dante Parris, Dorien Jean, Hudson Jean, Hudson Harris, Dante JRJRJRSOSOJRGulf CoastGolden GateGolden GateGolden GateGulf CoastBarron Collier18.951 417.39 7321.83 0416.533 18.951 7717.404 53 53 3126 201061 828 828
2.5.5.2.1.6.Brice, Widson Casimir, Quincy Jean, Hudson Casimir, Quincy Paul, David Casimir, Quincy SOSOJRJRJRSOGolden GateGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden GateGolden GateGolden Gate0416.533 7717.404 16.4390 15.422 18.951 18.951 3831 843 53 3126 828 11
6.6.6.6.6.7.Parris, Dorien Parris, Dorien Jean, Hudson Jean, Hudson Jean, Hudson Lombillo, Maximillian JRJRSOSOJRJRGolden GateGolden GateGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf CoastBarron Collier0416.533 4418.687 15.422 4418.687 7717.404 7717.404 201061 3831 605 843 3126 3126
5.7.7.2.6.6.Harris, Dante Paul, David Parris, Dorien Harris, Dante Aristizabal, Alex Aristizabal, Alex JRSRJRSOSRSOGulf CoastGulf CoastBarron CollierGulf CoastGolden GateGulf Coast417.39 18.951 18.951 16.4390 4418.687 7717.404 3126 3126 53 3126 201061 11
4.8.3.3.1.7.Parris, Dorien Aristizabal, Alex Parris, Dorien Parris, Dorien Parris, Dorien Casimir, Quincy JRJRSRSOJRJRGulf CoastBarron CollierGulf CoastGolden GateGulf CoastGulf Coast15.422 7321.83 15.422 417.39 7321.83 0416.533 843 11 201061 843 201061 605
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Lombillo, Maximillian Harris, Dante JRJRNaplesEast Lee County7616.293823.010
3.6.Brice, Widson Brice, Widson SOSOGulf CoastGulf Coast816.46223823.010
4.3.Harris, Dante Lombillo, Maximillian JRJRGolden GateNaples18.037616.29
6.6.Aristizabal, Alex Aristizabal, Alex JRSRBarron CollierEast Lee County18.74418.744
8.11.Paul, David Harris, Dante SRJRGulf CoastGolden Gate7120.02418.03
11.4.Brown III, Johnny Harris, Dante SOJREast Lee CountyNaples3823.010816.4622
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.5.1.Jean, Hudson Gonzalez, Jorge Santos, Carlos Santos, Carlos SOFRJRFRGulf CoastBarron CollierBarron CollierEast Lee County15.6115.6121.158320.8384
5.1.10.7.Casimir, Quincy Parris, Dorien Jean, Hudson Santos, Carlos SOSOJRJRGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf Coast18.718215.6115.6118.7182
7.1.7.5.Parris, Dorien Parris, Dorien Gonzalez, Jorge Santos, Carlos JRJRSOSOGolden GateBarron CollierGolden GateGolden Gate0919.5721.158320.838415.61
9.10.7.7.Gonzalez, Jorge Jean, Hudson Casimir, Quincy Gonzalez, Jorge FRJRSOFRBarron CollierGolden GateGulf CoastGulf Coast8320.83848320.83848320.838415.61
10.9.7.7.Santos, Carlos Parris, Dorien Santos, Carlos Santos, Carlos SOSOFRFREast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyGolden GateBarron Collier21.158320.83848320.83848320.8384

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Jean, Hudson Cardillo, Morgan SOFRGulf CoastGulf Coast5342.66 3244.0409 510 16
2.6.Harris, Dante Cardillo, Morgan JRSOGolden GateGulf Coast3244.0409 44.152 28 5
3.8.Senior, Akeem Casimir, Quincy SRSOEast Lee CountyGulf Coast244.077 46.05 7768 28
4.8.Cardillo, Morgan Casimir, Quincy JRSOBarron CollierGulf Coast44.152 5342.66 5 0232
5.6.Casimir, Quincy Jean, Hudson SOJRGulf CoastBarron Collier844.1855 844.1855 4 7238
6.1.Ciresi, Jared Harris, Dante FRJRPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast45.167 46.05 7238 0232
7.1.Lombillo, Maximillian Cardillo, Morgan JRSONaplesGulf Coast2345.669 45.167 0232 4
8.8.Brice, Widson Ciresi, Jared SOSOGulf CoastBarron Collier46.05 844.1855 16 7238
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.2.12.Paul, David Casimir, Quincy Harris, Dante SOSOJRGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf Coast53.155143.9953.1551
15.5.2.Casimir, Quincy Harris, Dante Parris, Dorien SOJRSRNaplesGolden GateBarron Collier6246.953044.43886246.9530
5.9.9.Miller, Gabriel Parris, Dorien Miller, Gabriel JRJRSRGolden GateGolden GateGolden Gate5348.6786246.953044.4388
5.11.2.Paul, David Miller, Gabriel Gonzalez, Jorge SRSRJRBarron CollierNaplesGulf Coast44.438847.07686246.9530
2.12.2.Gonzalez, Jorge Paul, David Paul, David SOSRSRGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf Coast43.995348.67843.99
15.15.5.Casimir, Quincy Gonzalez, Jorge Casimir, Quincy SOFRSRNaplesBarron CollierGolden Gate44.438853.155147.0768
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.16.3.3.7.Lombillo, Maximillian Ciresi, Jared Brice, Widson Lombillo, Maximillian Ciresi, Jared SOSOSOJRFRPalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf Coast655.99346.60473245.213245.21655.99
7.8.7.7.16.Ciresi, Jared Brice, Widson Ciresi, Jared Lombillo, Maximillian Santos, Carlos JRFRFRSOJRNaplesGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeNaplesPalmetto Ridge655.993245.2146.307346.6047655.99
16.3.8.16.8.Santos, Carlos Brice, Widson Lombillo, Maximillian Santos, Carlos Brice, Widson SOJRJRSOSOEast Lee CountyGulf CoastNaplesPalmetto RidgeEast Lee County3245.213245.21346.6047346.6047655.99
7.7.16.7.7.Santos, Carlos Santos, Carlos Santos, Carlos Brice, Widson Santos, Carlos JRSOSOSOFRNaplesPalmetto RidgeEast Lee CountyGulf CoastPalmetto Ridge3245.213245.21655.9946.307655.99
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.14.6.4.6.Jean, Hudson Senior, Akeem Brown III, Johnny Aristizabal, Alex Brown III, Johnny Senior, Akeem JRSRSOSRSOSOBarron CollierEast Lee CountyBarron CollierEast Lee CountyPalmetto RidgeGulf Coast543.8043.137743.13770051.94545.580051.945
13.4.1.13.6.13.Jean, Hudson Jean, Hudson Cardillo, Morgan Brown III, Johnny Jean, Hudson Jean, Hudson SRSOFRSOJRFREast Lee CountyGulf CoastEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyGulf CoastPalmetto Ridge0051.945543.80543.80543.8046.98552.246
14.6.14.4.10.10.Brown III, Johnny Cardillo, Morgan Cardillo, Morgan Aristizabal, Alex Senior, Akeem Jean, Hudson SRJRFRSRSOSOEast Lee CountyBarron CollierGulf CoastEast Lee CountyBarron CollierBarron Collier46.9845.5845.5843.137746.9843.1377
1.10.4.10.1.13.Cardillo, Morgan Aristizabal, Alex Aristizabal, Alex Sirok, Austin Jean, Hudson Sirok, Austin FRJRFRJRSRSOPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierBarron CollierBarron CollierBarron CollierBarron Collier45.5846.980051.94545.58543.80543.80
6.13.4.6.6.14.Senior, Akeem Brown III, Johnny Senior, Akeem Cardillo, Morgan Senior, Akeem Jean, Hudson JRSOSOSOFRSOBarron CollierEast Lee CountyGulf CoastBarron CollierGulf CoastEast Lee County552.2460051.94545.5845.5843.137746.98
6.14.10.10.13.1.Brown III, Johnny Sirok, Austin Aristizabal, Alex Brown III, Johnny Sirok, Austin Senior, Akeem SOFRFRSRSOSOPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeGulf CoastEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyBarron Collier45.58552.24643.13770051.9450051.94545.58

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.3. NaplesGolden GateEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyJohn Perez, Tre Smith, Eddie Moore, Tyreese SmallJordan Williams, Ryan Magel, Kenson Marcelin, Djerwensky DesnorTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Jason Grimes, Mardan RamirezTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Jason Grimes, Mardan Ramirez4745.05 44.1214 DQ 44.1214 - 1035 - 871
2.2.3.4.NaplesNaplesGolden GateNaplesJordan Williams, Ryan Magel, Kenson Marcelin, Djerwensky DesnorJohn Perez, Tre Smith, Eddie Moore, Tyreese SmallTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Jason Grimes, Mardan RamirezJordan Williams, Ryan Magel, Kenson Marcelin, Djerwensky Desnor4745.05 4745.05 345.7397 DQ 871 871 96695 871
2.3. 3.NaplesGulf CoastEast Lee CountyGolden GateJohn Perez, Tre Smith, Eddie Moore, Tyreese SmallOmar Sesay, Carlos Mendez, Yeremi Tatis, Jovain CameronJohn Perez, Tre Smith, Eddie Moore, Tyreese SmallOmar Sesay, Carlos Mendez, Yeremi Tatis, Jovain CameronDQ 445.38 4745.05 4745.05 25 96695 871 -
1.4. 4.Barron CollierEast Lee CountyNaplesGulf CoastJordan Williams, Ryan Magel, Kenson Marcelin, Djerwensky DesnorThailand Carey, Akeem Senior, Kesslen Garius, Hykeem ThomasJohn Perez, Tre Smith, Eddie Moore, Tyreese SmallThailand Carey, Akeem Senior, Kesslen Garius, Hykeem Thomas445.38 345.7397 4745.05 4745.05 96695 25 96695 96695
2. 2. East Lee CountyBarron CollierNaplesEast Lee CountyJordan Williams, Ryan Magel, Kenson Marcelin, Djerwensky DesnorTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Jason Grimes, Mardan RamirezJordan Williams, Ryan Magel, Kenson Marcelin, Djerwensky DesnorThailand Carey, Akeem Senior, Kesslen Garius, Hykeem Thomas345.7397 DQ 4745.05 4745.05 96695 - - -

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.2.6.2.6.Barron CollierPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastNaplesGolden GateJose Cosme, Juan Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerChristian Garcia, Jared Ciresi, Javier Sosa, Saindeley DorsainvilCristian Beristain, Preston Fuller, Davonte Graham, Richard HennickBrian Martin, Evan Cardec, Jacob Aybar, Charles JaikaranJose Cosme, Juan Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker Brunner8:19.149 18:08:43.50 4:08:33.67 4:08:30.206 4:08:30.206 8100 53660 7366 53660 53660
2.2.4.1.6.Palmetto RidgeNaplesPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastGolden GateChristian Garcia, Jared Ciresi, Javier Sosa, Saindeley DorsainvilColton Tucker, Zachary Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton PickardCristian Beristain, Preston Fuller, Davonte Graham, Richard HennickJose Cosme, Juan Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerCristian Beristain, Preston Fuller, Davonte Graham, Richard Hennick4:08:30.206 4:08:33.67 9:18.0399 18:08:43.50 9:18.0399 81 18513 8100 7366 81
3.6.4.6.1.NaplesGolden GateGolden GateGulf CoastBarron CollierBrady Gibson, Charles Lapham, Michael Poole, Alexander RodriguezBrady Gibson, Charles Lapham, Michael Poole, Alexander RodriguezBrian Martin, Evan Cardec, Jacob Aybar, Charles JaikaranColton Tucker, Zachary Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton PickardJose Cosme, Juan Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker Brunner4:08:33.67 9:18.0399 18:08:43.50 18:08:43.50 18:08:43.50 53660 8100 42 42 53660
4.6.2.1.1.EsteroGolden GatePalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf CoastColton Tucker, Zachary Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton PickardJose Cosme, Juan Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerBrian Martin, Evan Cardec, Jacob Aybar, Charles JaikaranJose Cosme, Juan Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerBrian Martin, Evan Cardec, Jacob Aybar, Charles Jaikaran18:08:43.50 18:08:43.50 4:08:30.206 22:09:15.344 9:18.0399 18513 18513 7366 53660 81
5.1.4.2.1.Gulf CoastPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastGulf CoastGulf CoastBrian Martin, Evan Cardec, Jacob Aybar, Charles JaikaranChristian Garcia, Jared Ciresi, Javier Sosa, Saindeley DorsainvilChristian Garcia, Jared Ciresi, Javier Sosa, Saindeley DorsainvilCristian Beristain, Preston Fuller, Davonte Graham, Richard HennickJose Cosme, Juan Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker Brunner22:09:15.344 8:19.149 4:08:33.67 8:19.149 8:19.149 42 42 81 81 53660
6.2.5.5.1.Golden GateGulf CoastGolden GateBarron CollierEsteroCristian Beristain, Preston Fuller, Davonte Graham, Richard HennickCristian Beristain, Preston Fuller, Davonte Graham, Richard HennickChristian Garcia, Jared Ciresi, Javier Sosa, Saindeley DorsainvilColton Tucker, Zachary Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton PickardCristian Beristain, Preston Fuller, Davonte Graham, Richard Hennick9:18.0399 18:08:43.50 8:19.149 22:09:15.344 22:09:15.344 7366 81 7366 81 8100

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.6.5.5.Small, Tyreese Forbis, Luke Small, Tyreese Deshommes, Jason JRJRSRSONaplesNaplesBarron CollierNaples81.93m NH 1.6782m 1.838m 6' 44"5' 7.759"875' 5.751"6' 44"1087 9239 4.54 1087
2.9.5.2.Brice, Widson Marcelin, Kenson Harris, Dante Grimes, Jason SOJRJRSOGulf CoastNaplesGulf CoastGolden Gate1.838m 881.6786m NH 1.6782m 86' 05"605' 1.7556"25' 5.75" 058 058 - -
3.1.2.11.Arnold, Jaheim Lombillo, Maximillian Arnold, Jaheim Forbis, Luke SOSOSRJRBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf CoastGolden Gate171.785m 171.785m 1.72m 81.93m 5' 107"994' 11.75" 605' 1.7556"6662 726 6662 058
4.2. 9.Burdette, Ian Grimes, Jason Forbis, Luke Forbis, Luke SOSOJRSOGulf CoastNaplesGolden GateGolden Gate061.725m 61.5217m 61.5217m 31.5763m 5' 7.759"875' 5.751"5' 107"5' 7.759"4.54 726 9239 4.503
5.11.1.6.Williams, Jordan Forbis, Luke Brice, Widson Williams, Jordan SRSOSOJRGolden GateNaplesNaplesGulf Coast1.72m NH 881.6786m 221.674m 445' 7.750"994' 11.75"5' 7.759"875' 5.751"4.503 - 058 -
6.5.6.6.Grimes, Jason Burdette, Ian Deshommes, Jason Arnold, Jaheim JRJRSRJRBarron CollierGolden GateGolden GateNaples1.6782m 221.674m 61.5217m 71.627m 5' 5.755"5' 7.759"6' 44"86' 05"726 4.503 4.503 4.503
6.11.3. Lombillo, Maximillian Small, Tyreese Small, Tyreese Grimes, Jason JRSRJRJRNaplesNaplesBarron CollierBarron Collier881.6786m 61.5217m 1.838m 61.5217m 25' 5.75"5' 107"875' 5.751"86' 05"592 9239 592 6662
6.6.2.2.Forbis, Luke Grimes, Jason Deshommes, Jason Stockner, Marvin SRJRSOJRGulf CoastGolden GateGolden GateNaples221.674m 81.93m 221.674m 881.6786m 875' 5.751"605' 1.7556"  9239 1087 6662 1087
9.6.9.6.Deshommes, Jason Brice, Widson Burdette, Ian Marcelin, Kenson JRSOSRJRNaplesGulf CoastNaplesNaples71.627m 31.5763m 221.674m NH 365' 3.754"875' 5.751"86' 05"25' 5.75"- 726 4.503 726
10.2.9.4.Marcelin, Kenson Williams, Jordan Lombillo, Maximillian Grimes, Jason JRSOSOJRGolden GateNaplesGolden GateNaples31.5763m 31.5763m 81.93m 31.5763m 605' 1.7556"5' 107"605' 1.7556"25' 5.75"- 4.503 726 -
11.3.6.6.Harris, Dante Brice, Widson Lombillo, Maximillian Deshommes, Jason JRJRJRSOGolden GateGolden GateGulf CoastGolden Gate61.5217m 61.5217m 81.93m 71.627m 994' 11.75"994' 11.75"605' 1.7556"25' 5.75"- 9239 - -
 5.3. Stockner, Marvin Williams, Jordan Deshommes, Jason Marcelin, Kenson SOSOSOSOGolden GateGulf CoastGolden GateGulf CoastNH 1.6782m 81.93m NH  605' 1.7556"5' 7.759"365' 3.754"- 9239 726 6662

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.1.Evans, Micah Blackman, Bo SOJRGulf CoastNaples4.10m 473.350m 3613' 5.250"9' 6.250"3858 331.59
1.4.Breton, Cole Gaymon, Derron SRJRNaplesBarron Collier04.108m 4.10m 413' 5.252"12' 11.535"7858 -
1.4.Ahearn, Jack Blackman, Bo JRJRNaplesBarron Collier384.104m 3.35m 4413' 5.25"6210' 11.75"83 49
4.6.Duvurge, Deshaun Nunez, Jaysen JRSOBarron CollierBarron Collier23.959m 04.108m 12' 11.535"12' 11.535"654 351.52
5.6.Nunez, Jaysen Blackman, Bo JRJRGolden GateEstero73.6519m 4.10m 11' 11.750"6210' 11.75"49 654
6.6.Grimes, Jason Duvurge, Deshaun JRJRBarron CollierGolden Gate473.350m 23.959m 010' 11.7500"4413' 5.25"01.53 3858
6.6.Flesvig, Jacob Flesvig, Jacob JRJRNaplesEstero3.35m 2.90m 710' 11.7532"11' 11.750"331.59 49
6.10.Gaymon, Derron Obrecht, Jonah SRSREsteroGulf Coast73.35m 2.90m 10' 11.75"4413' 5.25"351.52 -
6.6.Blackman, Bo Ahearn, Jack JRJRGulf CoastBarron Collier03.35m 23.959m 6210' 11.75"12' 11.535"1.51 01.53
10.1.Adams, Brandon Breton, Cole JRJREsteroEstero2.9009m 384.104m 9' 6.250"710' 11.7532"- 1.51
10.4.Obrecht, Jonah Evans, Micah JRSOGulf CoastGolden Gate2.90m 2.90m 29' 6.25"010' 11.7500"- 49

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
4.1.13.Dorestin, Robert Grimes, Kamonte' Mendez, Carlos JRSOFRBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeGolden Gate45.56m 496.25m 85.94m 6318' 2.25"20' 6.250" 8 110 8
5.2.6.Agudelo, Mateo Dieudonne, Malique Smith, Tre SRSOSONaplesPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier5.44m 16.021m 16.021m 319' 5.2551"19' 990"6318' 2.25"22587 8 -
11.3.6.Moore, Eddie Tatis, Yeremi Dorestin, Robert SRSOSRPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeND 85.94m 5.44m 319' 5.2551"19' 6"16' 11.2558"22587 69 -
 4.1.Smith, Tre Sesay, Omar Dieudonne, Malique JRSRJREast Lee CountyGulf CoastBarron CollierND 755.929m 5.868m 19' 990"319' 5.2551"20' 6.250"- 22587 69
14.5.11.Smith, Tre Smith, Tre Moore, Eddie SRSRSOPalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf Coast005.334m 5.868m ND 16' 11.2558"619' 2.75"319' 5.2551"- 4 -
14.6.13.Smith, Tre Dorvilien, Junior Tatis, Yeremi SRSRSOEast Lee CountyGolden GateNaplesND 205.791m 45.56m 5018' 3"19' 08"19' 08"- 435 612
11.7.8.Grimes, Kamonte' Agudelo, Mateo Grimes, Kamonte' SOSOSOBarron CollierBarron CollierGolden Gate85.94m 265.672m 945.368m 319' 5.2551"618' 7.2577"619' 2.75"- 612 -
14.8.6.Agudelo, Mateo Arnold, Jaheim Dorestin, Robert SOSOJRBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf Coast945.368m 45.56m ND 19' 6"5018' 3"8617' 73"- 7114 69
 9.6.Bernanrd, Federick Mendez, Carlos Potts, Parker JRSRSREast Lee CountyGulf CoastEast Lee County005.334m 65.54m 205.791m 6318' 2.25"6318' 2.25"6318' 2.25"612 - -
 10.4.Sesay, Omar Small, Tyreese PINTUELES, ANNIEL SRJRJRGulf CoastNaplesNaples265.672m 5.44m 5.44m 6318' 2.25"6017' 10.2568"8617' 73"69 - 110
 11.5.Tatis, Yeremi PINTUELES, ANNIEL Smith, Tre SOJRSONaplesEast Lee CountyGolden Gate16.021m 945.368m ND  8617' 73"5018' 3"4 - 110
4.12.5.Dorvilien, Junior Dorestin, Robert Potts, Parker FRJRSOGolden GateGolden GateBarron CollierND 005.334m 264.790m 618' 7.2577"817' 627" - - 8
6.13. Rivera, Jordy THOMAS, HYKEEM Bernanrd, Federick SRSRSOGulf CoastEast Lee CountyPalmetto Ridge265.672m 745.166m 16.021m 8617' 73"16' 11.2558"319' 5.2551"435 - 612
5.14.10.THOMAS, HYKEEM Potts, Parker PINTUELES, ANNIEL SRFRJRGulf CoastBarron CollierNaples24.395m 264.790m 16.021m 614' 5"9315' 8.752"16' 11.2558"69 - -
7.15.2.PINTUELES, ANNIEL Rivera, Jordy Sesay, Omar SOJRSONaplesNaplesEast Lee County945.368m 24.395m 5.868m 19' 08"614' 5"19' 990"- - -
12. 15.Bernanrd, Federick Bernanrd, Federick Arnold, Jaheim FRFRJRGolden GateEast Lee CountyBarron Collier265.672m ND 85.94m 8617' 73" 614' 5"- - -
12. 9.Arnold, Jaheim Moore, Eddie Potts, Parker SOJRSOEast Lee CountyNaplesNaples205.791m ND 264.790m 619' 2.75" 618' 7.2577"- - 8
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSC
13.7.13.Agudelo, Mateo Agudelo, Mateo Potts, Parker JRSOFRNaplesBarron CollierEast Lee County65.165m115.670mND16' 11.258"5118' 7.25"18' 37"-274-
12.8.7.Dorestin, Robert Arnold, Jaheim Bernanrd, Federick SOSOJRBarron CollierBarron CollierNaples45.568m45.568mND5118' 7.25"18' 37"5118' 7.25"-1-
8.10.12.Rivera, Jordy Small, Tyreese Dorestin, Robert SOJRJRBarron CollierNaplesGolden GateND5.44mND917' 10.25"917' 10.25"915' 8.754"274--
12.12.10.Dorestin, Robert Dorestin, Robert Rivera, Jordy FRJRFRNaplesGolden GateBarron Collier5.3372m5.3372m45.568m18' 37"17' 69"5118' 7.25"---
12.13.12.Arnold, Jaheim THOMAS, HYKEEM Agudelo, Mateo SOSRSONaplesEast Lee CountyEast Lee County914.39m65.165m34.7943m915' 8.754"16' 11.258" ---
7.14. Bernanrd, Federick Potts, Parker Rivera, Jordy JRFRFREast Lee CountyBarron CollierEast Lee County5.44m34.7943m5.44m917' 10.25"915' 8.754" 1--
7.15.12.Bernanrd, Federick Rivera, Jordy Arnold, Jaheim SOJRJRNaplesNaplesBarron Collier45.568m914.39m115.670m915' 8.754"2614' 57"17' 69"---
14. 14.Arnold, Jaheim Bernanrd, Federick Potts, Parker SRFRJRGolden GateEast Lee CountyEast Lee County45.568mND5.44m17' 69"  ---
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
1.2.Grimes, Kamonte' Mendez, Carlos SOSOPalmetto RidgeNaples6.25m 35.799m620' 6.2577" 910-
2.3.Dieudonne, Malique Dieudonne, Malique SOSOPalmetto RidgeNaples6.02m ND19' 9"19' 9"818-
3.9.Tatis, Yeremi Mendez, Carlos SOJRGulf CoastNaples5.94m 35.799m3119' 63"19' 5.25"628910
4.3.Sesay, Omar PINTUELES, ANNIEL SRSOGulf CoastPalmetto Ridge5.92m 335.86m19' 5.25"620' 6.2577"355818
5. Smith, Tre Moore, Eddie SRSRNaplesNaples335.86m6.02m 2319' 2.75"620' 6.2577"487-
6.2.Dorvilien, Junior PINTUELES, ANNIEL SRSOGolden GateGulf Coast35.799m335.86m19' 086"217' 725"359910
9.11.Mendez, Carlos Mendez, Carlos SRSRGulf CoastGulf Coast15.541m6.02m 0518' 2.258"620' 6.2577"--
11.2.PINTUELES, ANNIEL Grimes, Kamonte' JRJREast Lee CountyNaples25.368m6.25m 217' 725"19' 9"--
 3.Moore, Eddie Dieudonne, Malique JRSRNaplesGulf CoastND5.94m  620' 6.2577"--

Boys Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
8.1.9.Rivera, Jordy Tatis, Yeremi Dorestin, Robert JRSOJRGolden GateGulf CoastGulf Coast6411.753m 212.6825m 212.6825m 9435' 1.250"41' 7.25"638' 6.755"- 31056 47
4.2.10.THOMAS, HYKEEM Dorvilien, Junior Sesay, Omar JRSRSRGolden GateGolden GateGulf Coast39.9074m 312.47m 11.3223m 638' 6.755"6340' 1132"39' 3.755"18 18 965
10.3.11.PINTUELES, ANNIEL Smith, Tre PINTUELES, ANNIEL JRSRJRNaplesNaplesGolden Gate6411.753m 712.46m 11.3223m 40' 10.56"40' 10.56"41' 7.25"4764 4764 47
6.4.3.THOMAS, HYKEEM Pierre, Samuel Pierre, Samuel JRSOJRPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeGolden Gate11.3223m 312.1858m 39.9074m 38' 4"339' 11.58"339' 11.58"4764 965 451
5.5.11.Moore, Eddie PINTUELES, ANNIEL Marcelin, Kenson JRJRJRNaplesEast Lee CountyEast Lee County311.98m 311.98m 212.6825m 39' 3.755"39' 3.755"6432' 5.7522"451 47 4764
2.6.11.Smith, Tre Marcelin, Kenson THOMAS, HYKEEM SRJRSRNaplesGolden GateEast Lee County311.98m 6411.753m 11.3223m 37' 1.759"638' 6.755"339' 11.58"31056 7834 7834
9.7.10.Moore, Eddie Sesay, Omar Dorvilien, Junior SRSRSRGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden Gate39.9074m 0611.6805m 11.3223m 638' 6.755"38' 4"9435' 1.250"47 9285 4764
4.8.10.Dorestin, Robert Moore, Eddie Dorvilien, Junior SRJRJRPalmetto RidgeNaplesGolden Gate212.6825m 11.3223m 310.7090m 2336' 11.759"37' 1.759"9435' 1.250"451 451 -
4.9.8.Rivera, Jordy THOMAS, HYKEEM Sesay, Omar SOSRSRGolden GateEast Lee CountyGulf Coast11.27m 11.27m 39.9074m 37' 1.759"2336' 11.759"9435' 1.250"- - -
7.10.5.Moore, Eddie Dorestin, Robert PINTUELES, ANNIEL SRJRSRPalmetto RidgeGolden GateEast Lee County11.3223m 310.7090m 39.9074m 39' 3.755"9435' 1.250"6340' 1132"965 - 31056
10.11.9.Marcelin, Kenson Rivera, Jordy Moore, Eddie SOJRSREast Lee CountyNaplesEast Lee County712.46m 39.9074m 6411.753m 38' 4"6432' 5.7522"339' 11.58"9285 - 4764

Boys Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
17.18.1.16.Jean-Denis, Marvin Su, Jett Su, Jett Aubourg, Jehovsen SRSRSRSOGolden GateBarron CollierNaplesPalmetto Ridge11.7476m 14.276m 16.5497m 14.276m 453' 4.25"233' 8.54"2354' 3.255"836' 0.7572"- - 51003 6
20.5.2.18.Misir, Toshan Ramirez, Javier Martin, Kenneth Pratt, Ethan SRSRSRSRNaplesEast Lee CountyGulf CoastEast Lee County3112.0273m 18.97m 4616.26m 612.758m 836' 0.7572"629' 5.25"453' 4.25"6041' 6.54"- - 82 -
1.5.3.1.Martin, Kenneth Misir, Toshan Tanelus, Elkhanan Su, Jett SRSRSRSOGulf CoastEsteroBarron CollierGolden Gate10.70m 778.107m 014.937m 3112.0273m 633' 2.5"233' 8.54"4948' 11.7540"5441' 10"- - 6 -
2.2.4.15.Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Feist, Casey Hinton, Dorian Misir, Toshan SOSRSRFRGulf CoastGulf CoastNaplesGolden Gate9.63m 778.107m 14.276m 12.587m 528' 2.752"39' 5.257"8846' 10"26' 771"- - 7503 484
2.1.5.5.Ramirez, Javier Betlach, Ty Altimeaux, Daimein Gonzalez, Austin FRJRSRSRGulf CoastEsteroGolden GateEstero3112.0273m 78.6076m 612.758m 10.9931m 39' 5.257"6041' 6.54"5441' 10"453' 4.25"- - 484 82
9.16.6.9.Redwood, Jordan Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Jean-Denis, Marvin Betlach, Ty SRSRSOFRBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastBarron Collier1212.667m 612.758m 1212.667m 778.107m 8846' 10"3129' 9.5"6041' 6.54"35' 1.256"3 - 3 -
8.20.7.8.Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Landy, Joseph Landy, Joseph Hinton, Dorian SOSRJRSREsteroGolden GateBarron CollierPalmetto Ridge11.7476m 12.587m 12.587m 10.754m 8846' 10"39' 5.257"941' 3.251"1638' 6.25"82 - 57232 -
10.20.8.20.Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Redwood, Jordan Miller, Thomas Padilla, Jesus SRSOSRJREsteroGolden GateEsteroEstero16.5497m 3112.0273m 3112.0273m 16.5497m 35' 1.256"26' 771"39' 5.257"1638' 6.25"- 51003 161 7503
5.1.9.10.Gonzalez, Austin Padilla, Jesus Gonzalez, Austin Hinton, Dorian SRSRSOJREsteroNaplesPalmetto RidgeEstero7.25m 4616.26m 11.7476m 9.63m 9135' 3.250"2354' 3.255"1638' 6.25"3129' 9.5"51003 - - 82
12.8.10.15.Padilla, Jesus Aubourg, Jehovsen Pena, Roberto Pena, Roberto SRSOSRSREast Lee CountyGolden GatePalmetto RidgeEast Lee County810.127m 10.27m 4711.182m 014.937m 633' 2.5"1638' 6.25"4336' 8.2549"5441' 10"3 - - 6
12.17.11.17.Gonzalez, Austin Herrera, Andres Redwood, Jordan Feist, Casey SOJRSRSREast Lee CountyPalmetto RidgeGolden GateGolden Gate612.758m 399.088m 10.9931m 78.6076m 8846' 10"9330' 10.25"836' 0.7572"633' 2.5"82 - - -
6.21.12.4.Pratt, Ethan Altimeaux, Daimein Feist, Casey Pena, Roberto JRSRSRSOGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeEsteroGolden Gate1212.667m 11.7476m 10.754m 16.5497m 233' 8.54"4948' 11.7540"9135' 3.250"3129' 9.5"7503 - - -
3.4.13.15.Benoit, Jacob Benoit, Jacob Aubourg, Jehovsen Altimeaux, Daimein SOJRSOSRBarron CollierGolden GateNaplesGolden Gate12.587m 78.6076m 10.70m 399.088m 26' 771"9135' 3.250"35' 1.256"2354' 3.255"- 82 - -
9.14.14.20.Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Gonzalez, Austin Betlach, Ty Ramirez, Javier SRJRSRJREsteroEsteroGulf CoastBarron Collier7.25m 10.70m 10.27m 810.127m 528' 2.752"9135' 3.250"233' 8.54"2354' 3.255"51003 484 - 51003
14.6.15.9.Misir, Toshan Martin, Kenneth Pratt, Ethan Miller, Thomas SRSOJRSREsteroNaplesPalmetto RidgeEstero18.97m 12.587m 810.127m 11.7476m 26' 771"4336' 8.2549"633' 2.5"633' 2.5"- - - -
19.10.16.11.Ramirez, Javier Hinton, Dorian Herrera, Andres Jean-Denis, Marvin SRSRSOSRPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierGolden GateEstero18.97m 78.6076m 9.63m 10.754m 9330' 10.25"6041' 6.54"2331' 7.25"5441' 10"- - - -
6.3.17.22.Ramirez, Javier Redwood, Jordan Padilla, Jesus Tanelus, Elkhanan SOSRSRJRGolden GateGolden GateGulf CoastGulf Coast14.276m 810.127m 339.40m 10.70m 35' 1.256"629' 5.25"9330' 10.25"4336' 8.2549"- - - -
8.19.18.9.Betlach, Ty Herrera, Andres Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Altimeaux, Daimein SRJRSRSRPalmetto RidgeBarron CollierEast Lee CountyEstero10.27m 10.27m 399.088m 7.25m 4948' 11.7540"9135' 3.250"3129' 9.5"836' 0.7572"- - - -
9.12.19.18.Landy, Joseph Miller, Thomas Misir, Toshan Pena, Roberto SOSRJRJRGulf CoastBarron CollierBarron CollierNaples10.27m 339.40m 18.97m 10.70m 35' 1.256"6041' 6.54"629' 5.25"1638' 6.25"- - - 3
19.1.20.17.Benoit, Jacob Pratt, Ethan Ramirez, Javier Gonzalez, Austin SOSRSOJRBarron CollierEast Lee CountyGolden GateBarron Collier4616.26m 612.758m 78.6076m 4616.26m 3129' 9.5"2331' 7.25"528' 2.752"39' 5.257"3 161 - -
15.1.21.14.Martin, Kenneth Martin, Kenneth Hammett, Charles Tanelus, Elkhanan SOSRFRSOGulf CoastEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyGulf Coast10.9931m 810.127m 778.107m 1212.667m 528' 2.752"629' 5.25"26' 771"453' 4.25"- - - -
19.9.22.7.Landy, Joseph Su, Jett Benoit, Jacob Padilla, Jesus FRSRSOJRPalmetto RidgeEast Lee CountyEsteroEstero9.63m 339.40m 7.25m 18.97m 1638' 6.25"629' 5.25"23' 9.53"4948' 11.7540"484 - - -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
12.22.18.12.21.20.Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Misir, Toshan Hammett, Charles Feist, Casey Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Misir, Toshan SOSOFRSRFRSREast Lee CountyGolden GateEsteroEsteroEast Lee CountyEast Lee County18.6018m8.108m410.757m410.757m39.08m8.108m631' 7.250"631' 7.250"835' 3.2528"835' 3.2528"529' 5.250"835' 3.2528"------
18.20.22.16.21.18.Herrera, Andres Ramirez, Javier Hammett, Charles Herrera, Andres Herrera, Andres Herrera, Andres JRSRFRSOSRJREsteroEsteroEast Lee CountyGolden GateGolden GateEast Lee County410.757m8.108m389.631m389.631m389.631m39.08m529' 5.250"529' 5.250"835' 3.2528"631' 7.250"835' 3.2528"529' 5.250"------
22.22.21.18.12.21.Hammett, Charles Benoit, Jacob Ramirez, Javier Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Benoit, Jacob Feist, Casey JRFRSRSRFRSREast Lee CountyGolden GateGolden GateEast Lee CountyBarron CollierEast Lee County37.254m39.08m88.9716m39.08m37.254m37.254m631' 7.250"23' 9.53"631' 7.250"29' 9.5"529' 5.250"29' 9.5"------
20.20.18.19.21.16.Benoit, Jacob Hammett, Charles Ramirez, Javier Misir, Toshan Feist, Casey Misir, Toshan SOSRSOJRJRSREsteroEast Lee CountyEsteroBarron CollierEsteroGolden Gate37.254m88.9716m410.757m88.9716m37.254m389.631m23' 9.53"529' 5.250"28' 2.752"529' 5.250"28' 2.752"23' 9.53"------
12.18.16.20.21.18.Hammett, Charles Feist, Casey Herrera, Andres Ramirez, Javier Benoit, Jacob Benoit, Jacob FRFRSOSOFRSOGolden GateEsteroEsteroGolden GateEast Lee CountyEstero18.6018m39.08m39.08m18.6018m389.631m39.08m28' 2.752"28' 2.752"529' 5.250"28' 2.752"28' 2.752"835' 3.2528"------
21.20.19.21.21.22.Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Ramirez, Javier Herrera, Andres Hammett, Charles Ramirez, Javier Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan SRSOSRFRSRSOBarron CollierEsteroEsteroEast Lee CountyGolden GateEast Lee County37.254m37.254m88.9716m8.108m88.9716m39.08m835' 3.2528"23' 9.53"28' 2.752"926' 7"529' 5.250"23' 9.53"------
19.22.12.22.12.12.Feist, Casey Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Hammett, Charles Benoit, Jacob Benoit, Jacob Misir, Toshan SOJRFRSOJRSREsteroEast Lee CountyBarron CollierEsteroGolden GateGolden Gate39.08m39.08m37.254m37.254m410.757m389.631m529' 5.250"23' 9.53"28' 2.752"23' 9.53"835' 3.2528"835' 3.2528"------
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
8.15.Miller, Thomas Gonzalez, Austin SRSOEsteroGulf Coast2112.027m10.1203m539' 5.2568"539' 5.2568"1-
9.9.Gonzalez, Austin Miller, Thomas SOSRPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge711.74m710.7053m538' 6.251"539' 5.2568"--
11.8.Redwood, Jordan Aubourg, Jehovsen SRSRGolden GateGolden Gate010.9988m711.74m736' 0.75"833' 2.5"--
13.11.Aubourg, Jehovsen Aubourg, Jehovsen SOSONaplesPalmetto Ridge710.7053m710.7053m9235' 1.253"9235' 1.253"--
14.14.Betlach, Ty Betlach, Ty SRSRGulf CoastEstero10.270m710.7053m2733' 8.55"9235' 1.253"--
15.13.Pratt, Ethan Miller, Thomas JRSRPalmetto RidgeEstero10.1203m711.74m833' 2.5"539' 5.2568"--
17.9.Padilla, Jesus Redwood, Jordan SRSRGulf CoastGulf Coast279.401m010.9988m6930' 10.25"6930' 10.25"--
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
2.4.3.3.1.2.Altimeaux, Daimein Martin, Kenneth Landy, Joseph Landy, Joseph Su, Jett Altimeaux, Daimein SOJRSRSRSRSRNaplesGulf CoastNaplesNaplesNaplesGulf Coast5111.181m12.581m16.54m 16.54m 16.54m 14.27m 946' 103"236' 8.25"53' 4.255"53' 4.255"754' 3.2578"53' 4.255"10138612681010
6.3.2.1.2.6.Jean-Denis, Marvin Su, Jett Pena, Roberto Jean-Denis, Marvin Martin, Kenneth Pena, Roberto SRSOSRSOSRSRNaplesBarron CollierGolden GateBarron CollierGulf CoastGulf Coast14.93m 112.666m6612.75m16.26m 16.26m 16.26m 754' 3.2578"53' 4.255"946' 103"2641' 6.5"53' 4.255"741' 109"138-941386810
2.2.2.2.3.10.Pena, Roberto Su, Jett Altimeaux, Daimein Tanelus, Elkhanan Tanelus, Elkhanan Landy, Joseph SRJRSRSOSRSRGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastBarron CollierBarron CollierNaples12.581m14.93m 5111.181m14.27m 14.93m 12.581m236' 8.25"9341' 3.2549"741' 109"48' 11.75"48' 11.75"48' 11.75"905394-680562138
2.6.3.4.4.2.Landy, Joseph Pena, Roberto Martin, Kenneth Su, Jett Hinton, Dorian Martin, Kenneth SRSRSRJRSRJRNaplesGulf CoastNaplesGolden GateNaplesGolden Gate16.54m 5111.181m5111.181m16.26m 14.27m 6612.75m53' 4.255"741' 109"236' 8.25"741' 109"946' 103"946' 103"10941386129053612
5.1.6.10.5.6.Tanelus, Elkhanan Pena, Roberto Tanelus, Elkhanan Martin, Kenneth Altimeaux, Daimein Altimeaux, Daimein SRSRSRSRSRSRBarron CollierNaplesNaplesNaplesGolden GateGolden Gate14.27m 5111.181m14.27m 16.26m 6612.75m16.26m 48' 11.75"48' 11.75"2641' 6.5"9341' 3.2549"741' 109"9341' 3.2549"10686890539494
7.10.2.1.6.3.Pena, Roberto Jean-Denis, Marvin Pena, Roberto Landy, Joseph Jean-Denis, Marvin Altimeaux, Daimein SRSRSRSRSOSRNaplesBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeNaplesGulf CoastNaples12.581m16.26m 16.54m 14.93m 112.666m16.54m 53' 4.255"2641' 6.5"946' 103"2641' 6.5"2641' 6.5"236' 8.25"10056213861213810
5.6.4.2.7.7.Su, Jett Jean-Denis, Marvin Hinton, Dorian Landy, Joseph Landy, Joseph Jean-Denis, Marvin SRSRSRSRJRSRBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf CoastGolden GateBarron CollierNaples14.27m 112.666m16.26m 6612.75m12.581m5111.181m48' 11.75"48' 11.75"754' 3.2578"9341' 3.2549"9341' 3.2549"946' 103"61290536890536120562
2.4.6.6.10.4.Su, Jett Martin, Kenneth Pena, Roberto Pena, Roberto Pena, Roberto Hinton, Dorian SRJRSRSRSRSRBarron CollierGolden GateGulf CoastGulf CoastPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge14.27m 112.666m5111.181m16.26m 5111.181m16.26m 9341' 3.2549"48' 11.75"741' 109"9341' 3.2549"236' 8.25"236' 8.25"68905368138-138

Boys Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.9.15.9.Hinton, Dorian Altimeaux, Daimein Pena, Roberto Misir, Toshan SRSOSOFRNaplesGolden GateGolden GateGolden Gate8043.8809m 231.533m 740.91m 439.0276m 1143' 1191" 92104' 1039"5460' 11"1096 75547 75547 -
2.13.2. Su, Jett Hinton, Dorian Redwood, Jordan Macino, Daniel SRSOSRJRNaplesGulf CoastPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier41.6560m 24.8859m 2131.9603m 41.6560m 136' 815"96127' 9"0486' 55"0486' 55"74831 1096 75547 -
3.19.13.17.Tanelus, Elkhanan Pena, Roberto Misir, Toshan Hinton, Dorian SRSRSRSOBarron CollierGulf CoastNaplesBarron Collier740.91m 31.83m 8043.8809m 27.9228m 134' 3"666' 20"795' 1188"5460' 11"6627 - 02 -
4.2.16.14.Macino, Daniel Ramirez, Javier Beebe, Jackson Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan JRSRSRSRPalmetto RidgeGolden GateGulf CoastBarron Collier439.0276m ND 8726.5755m 32.465m 98128' 033"9097' 831"61113' 36"1143' 1191"75547 - - -
5.4.16.18.Gonzalez, Austin Benoit, Jacob Ramirez, Javier Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan SOSOSOSOPalmetto RidgeNaplesPalmetto RidgeEstero038.9555m 0926.347m 729.78m 27.9228m 96127' 9"134' 3"9097' 831"0124' 7"0946 - 0946 6627
6.8.18.10.Martin, Kenneth Aubourg, Jehovsen Macino, Daniel Beebe, Jackson SRJRSRSRGulf CoastBarron CollierEsteroNaples37.97m 8726.5755m 729.78m 32.465m 0124' 7"1106' 67"61113' 36"104' 5"93 - 1096 02
7.17.2.19.Aubourg, Jehovsen Hinton, Dorian Pena, Roberto Hammett, Charles SOSRSRSONaplesGulf CoastGolden GateGulf Coast334.511m 439.0276m 24.8859m 6232.598m 61113' 36"5460' 11"9103' 5"91' 763"02 6627 - -
8.15.18.5.Beebe, Jackson Ramirez, Javier Gonzalez, Austin Hammett, Charles SOFRSRJRGulf CoastNaplesGolden GatePalmetto Ridge6232.598m 439.0276m 37.97m 439.0276m 10106' 1131"98128' 033"91' 763"9103' 5"54145 - - -
9.17. 1.Herrera, Andres Aubourg, Jehovsen Gonzalez, Austin Redwood, Jordan SOJRJRSOGolden GateGulf CoastGolden GateBarron Collier32.465m 0926.347m 32.465m 2131.9603m 1106' 67"1143' 1191"487' 286"1143' 1191"- 6627 - 75547
10.21.10.15.Altimeaux, Daimein Miller, Thomas Feist, Casey Ramirez, Javier SRSRSOJRGolden GateEast Lee CountyGulf CoastNaples2131.9603m 740.91m 20.17m ND 92104' 1039"104' 5"666' 20"0124' 7"- 6627 1096 02
11.19.20.15.Landy, Joseph Macino, Daniel Misir, Toshan Misir, Toshan JRSOSRSRBarron CollierBarron CollierGulf CoastEast Lee County31.83m 32.465m 224.9105m 8726.5755m 104' 5"96127' 9" 1106' 67"- - 54145 -
12.11.19.6.Redwood, Jordan Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Hammett, Charles Martin, Kenneth SRSRSOSRGolden GateGolden GateBarron CollierPalmetto Ridge231.533m 29.25m 41.6560m 32.465m 9103' 5"666' 20"136' 815"0486' 55"- 74831 75547 -
13.20.10.17.Feist, Casey Pierre-Paul, Andy Pierre-Paul, Andy Beebe, Jackson SRFRSOSOEsteroBarron CollierGulf CoastGulf Coast729.78m 439.0276m 6232.598m 6232.598m 9097' 831"104' 5"1106' 67"10106' 1131"- 74831 54145 -
14.17.2.5.Miller, Thomas Altimeaux, Daimein Pierre-Paul, Andy Beebe, Jackson SRSRSRSREsteroGulf CoastEsteroGulf Coast29.25m 0926.347m 439.0276m 27.9228m 795' 1188"134' 3"1143' 1191"9097' 831"- 75547 - -
15.1.20.7.Pena, Roberto Feist, Casey Feist, Casey Hinton, Dorian SRSOSOSOPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeGulf CoastEast Lee County27.9228m 2131.9603m 6232.598m 24.8859m 91' 763"92104' 1039"795' 1188"1143' 1191"- 6627 - -
16.19.15.10.Ramirez, Javier Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan Herrera, Andres Ramirez, Javier SOSOSOSOGolden GateGolden GateGulf CoastGulf Coast8726.5755m 0926.347m 740.91m 6232.598m 487' 286"181' 7"136' 815"136' 815"- 02 74831 -
17.13.10.8.Forbis, Bennett Feist, Casey Forbis, Bennett Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan SOSRSOSRGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden GatePalmetto Ridge0926.347m 231.533m 20.17m 2131.9603m 0486' 55"666' 20"9097' 831"795' 1188"- - - 6627
18.3.17.20.Misir, Toshan Misir, Toshan Aubourg, Jehovsen Benoit, Jacob JRSRSRJRBarron CollierEsteroGolden GateGolden Gate224.9105m 439.0276m 8726.5755m 439.0276m 81' 913"666' 20"92104' 1039"0124' 7"- - 1096