April 15, 2019
|
Palmetto Ridge - Naples, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.3.Wright, Elijah Lawrence, Martin Deshommes, Jason SRJRJRNaplesNaplesPalmetto Ridge49.995 52.997 52.997 881001 67 -
2.2.1.Hurd, Jay Deshommes, Jason Wright, Elijah SRSRJRBarron CollierGolden GateBarron Collier951.948 DNF 953.85 48 14 507
3.5.2.Lawrence, Martin Tanis, Marcson Lawrence, Martin JRJRJRBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeBarron Collier9652.44 951.948 9652.44 67 - 881001
4.5. Deshommes, Jason Tanis, Marcson Wright, Elijah JRSRJRNaplesNaplesNaples52.997 9652.44 52.997 507 14 48
5.2.1.Jean Jacques, Wadley Wright, Elijah Lawrence, Martin JRJRJRGolden GatePalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge953.85 49.995 953.85 14 48 67
 1.5.Tanis, Marcson Tanis, Marcson Deshommes, Jason JRJRJRPalmetto RidgeGolden GateNaplesDNF 52.997 49.995 - 881001 48

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah SRJRNaplesNaples51.610 6656.793
2.9.Lawrence, Martin Lawrence, Martin JRSRBarron CollierPalmetto Ridge52.6631 853.41
3.10.Deshommes, Jason Tanis, Marcson JRSONaplesEstero4853.1716 1:00.83
4.11.Jean Jacques, Wadley Hil, Juan JRSRGolden GateEast Lee County853.41 56.41
5.4.Hurd, Jay Martin, Brian SRJRBarron CollierEast Lee County53.592 853.41
6.12.Tanis, Marcson Tanis, Marcson JRJRPalmetto RidgeEstero5854.094 56.41
7.2.Irizarry, Luis Martin, Brian SRJREast Lee CountyEstero56.41 56.41
8.7.Olitsky, Jared Lawrence, Martin SOSOEsteroEstero6656.793 57:01:07.714
9.3.Ferro, Lorenzo Jean Jacques, Wadley JRJRNaplesEstero759.85 6656.793
10.5.Rodriguez, Jesus Hurd, Jay SOSOEsteroNaples31:01:00.3738 53.592
11.6.Hil, Juan Tanis, Marcson SOJREsteroNaples1:00.83 759.85
12.2.Martin, Brian Olitsky, Jared FRJRGulf CoastNaples57:01:07.714 5854.094
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.3.12.Deshommes, Jason Lawrence, Martin Rodriguez, Jesus Tanis, Marcson SOJRSRJREsteroBarron CollierEast Lee CountyNaples3156.4159252.668153.1744153.1744
6.3.12.6.Deshommes, Jason Deshommes, Jason Deshommes, Jason Deshommes, Jason FRJRJRJRGolden GateNaplesPalmetto RidgeEstero54.0920153.17441:07.719252.668
10.4.7.12.Irizarry, Luis Jean Jacques, Wadley Jean Jacques, Wadley Hil, Juan JRJRFRSOEsteroGolden GateNaplesGolden Gate1:07.71153.413156.4151:00.830
7.6.6.3.Irizarry, Luis Tanis, Marcson Lawrence, Martin Irizarry, Luis SOJRJRJREsteroPalmetto RidgeEast Lee CountyNaples153.4154.09203156.4151:00.830
11.7.10.2.Irizarry, Luis Irizarry, Luis Deshommes, Jason Tanis, Marcson FRSRFRJREsteroEast Lee CountyGolden GateGulf Coast153.413156.4151:07.717:01:00.37
3.10.6.6.Hil, Juan Rodriguez, Jesus Tanis, Marcson Martin, Brian SRSOJRJRGolden GateEsteroGulf CoastPalmetto Ridge1:07.717:01:00.379252.6689252.668
3.11.4.7.Lawrence, Martin Hil, Juan Martin, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus FRSOJRJREast Lee CountyEsteroPalmetto RidgeEstero3156.4151:00.83054.092054.0920
3.12.2.11.Deshommes, Jason Martin, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus Irizarry, Luis FRFRJRJREast Lee CountyGulf CoastPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge1:07.711:07.711:07.711:00.830
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah SRSRNaplesNaples51.6159.8574
5.9.Hurd, Jay Ferro, Lorenzo SRJRBarron CollierBarron Collier53.59953.599
8.8.Olitsky, Jared Hurd, Jay SOSREsteroNaples56.79751.61
9.1.Ferro, Lorenzo Ferro, Lorenzo JRJRNaplesEstero59.857453.599