April 15, 2019
|
Palmetto Ridge - Naples, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Wright, Elijah Lawrence, Martin SRJRNaplesNaples2949.99 DNF 81090 632
2.1.Hurd, Jay Jean Jacques, Wadley SRJRBarron CollierNaples51.9464 5152.447 9089 -
3.2.Lawrence, Martin Wright, Elijah JRJRBarron CollierNaples5152.447 2453.8511 632 14
4.1.Deshommes, Jason Lawrence, Martin JRSRNaplesGolden Gate6052.9930 6052.9930 56569 14
5.5.Jean Jacques, Wadley Wright, Elijah JRSRGolden GateBarron Collier2453.8511 6052.9930 14 14
 2.Tanis, Marcson Jean Jacques, Wadley JRJRPalmetto RidgeNaplesDNF 2949.99 - 632

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.9.Wright, Elijah Hurd, Jay Ferro, Lorenzo SRJRSONaplesBarron CollierNaples451.619 59.856 56.41
2.6.12.Lawrence, Martin Irizarry, Luis Deshommes, Jason JRSOJRBarron CollierEsteroNaples2952.6616 253.174 53.59
3.6.5.Deshommes, Jason Jean Jacques, Wadley Olitsky, Jared JRSOSRNaplesNaplesNaples253.174 556.799 253.174
4.1.12.Jean Jacques, Wadley Rodriguez, Jesus Hil, Juan JRFRJRGolden GateNaplesPalmetto Ridge453.410 23:01:07.716 2952.6616
5.2.9.Hurd, Jay Wright, Elijah Hil, Juan SRSRJRBarron CollierNaplesEstero53.59 556.799 56.41
6.2.4.Tanis, Marcson Hurd, Jay Tanis, Marcson JRJRJRPalmetto RidgeNaplesNaples754.0972 53.59 754.0972
7.1.3.Irizarry, Luis Deshommes, Jason Wright, Elijah SRSRJREast Lee CountyNaplesGulf Coast56.41 59.856 53.59
8.3.11.Olitsky, Jared Rodriguez, Jesus Hil, Juan SOSRJREsteroEsteroEast Lee County556.799 59.856 451.619
9.2.3.Ferro, Lorenzo Hil, Juan Deshommes, Jason JRSOJRNaplesEsteroNaples59.856 53.59 56.41
10.2.2.Rodriguez, Jesus Wright, Elijah Irizarry, Luis SOJRJREsteroEsteroGulf Coast58:01:00.373 453.410 59.856
11.7.6.Hil, Juan Ferro, Lorenzo Deshommes, Jason SOSRJREsteroBarron CollierEast Lee County3:01:00.83 53.59 56.41
12.3.4.Martin, Brian Wright, Elijah Olitsky, Jared FRJRFRGulf CoastNaplesEast Lee County23:01:07.716 253.174 53.59
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.10.2.10.4.Tanis, Marcson Jean Jacques, Wadley Lawrence, Martin Irizarry, Luis Tanis, Marcson SOJRJRJRSREast Lee CountyNaplesBarron CollierEsteroEstero353.179830:01:07.715452.6653.4152.66
10.2.3.4.3.Martin, Brian Lawrence, Martin Deshommes, Jason Rodriguez, Jesus Hil, Juan SOJRJRJRSONaplesPalmetto RidgeNaplesPalmetto RidgeEast Lee County48:01:00.8330:01:07.7154353.179856.4153.41
11.2.4.3.4.Tanis, Marcson Irizarry, Luis Jean Jacques, Wadley Martin, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus SOSOJRJRSOEsteroPalmetto RidgeGolden GateGolden GateGolden Gate48:01:00.8330:01:07.715453.4156.4153.41
6.11.6.4.10.Hil, Juan Deshommes, Jason Tanis, Marcson Martin, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus JRFRJRJRSOGulf CoastBarron CollierPalmetto RidgeNaplesNaples1:00.370753.4154.09648:01:00.8356.41
4.10.7.12.12.Deshommes, Jason Lawrence, Martin Irizarry, Luis Martin, Brian Martin, Brian JRSRSRJRFRBarron CollierGulf CoastEast Lee CountyGolden GateEast Lee County30:01:07.715456.4156.4152.6652.66
11.4.10.12.3.Deshommes, Jason Lawrence, Martin Rodriguez, Jesus Deshommes, Jason Deshommes, Jason JRJRSOSOSREast Lee CountyGolden GateEsteroGulf CoastNaples48:01:00.8356.411:00.370730:01:07.715452.66
10.11.11.7.7.Irizarry, Luis Rodriguez, Jesus Hil, Juan Hil, Juan Lawrence, Martin FRSOSOJRJRBarron CollierGolden GateEsteroGolden GateEstero56.4154.09648:01:00.831:00.370748:01:00.83
3.10.12.2.6.Rodriguez, Jesus Jean Jacques, Wadley Martin, Brian Irizarry, Luis Lawrence, Martin SRSOFRSOSREsteroGulf CoastGulf CoastEsteroGulf Coast54.09630:01:07.715430:01:07.715456.4152.66
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Wright, Elijah Ferro, Lorenzo SRSONaplesNaples51.6153.595
5.9.Hurd, Jay Wright, Elijah SRSRBarron CollierEstero53.59553.595
8.8.Olitsky, Jared Ferro, Lorenzo SOJREsteroBarron Collier56.79956.799
9.8.Ferro, Lorenzo Wright, Elijah JRSRNaplesNaples59.85559.855