April 16, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.3
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Abraham, Micah Phillips, Christopher SRJREast LakePalmetto11.00 211.46 10 10
2.5.Phillips, Christopher Dortch, Micah SOSOBoca CiegaBoca Ciega411.04 DNS 48 48
3.5.Edwards, Khaishef Walker, Lazavien JRSOLargoPalmetto5411.4434 5411.4434 682 -
4.4.Walker, Lazavien Williams, Malik SRSRPalmettoLargo211.46 FS 125 91302
5. Dunbar, Jabri Butler, Logan SOSRPalmettoBoca Ciega11.520 411.04 547 547
6. Dortch, Micah Phillips, Christopher SOSOPalmettoPalmetto11.5716 11.520 91302 48
 6.Williams, Malik Phillips, Christopher SRSRPalmettoPalmettoFS 11.00 - -
 2.Butler, Logan Walker, Lazavien JRSOClearwaterPalmettoDNS 211.46 - 125

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.13.Phillips, Christopher Abraham, Micah SOSRBoca CiegaPalmetto511.0662 911.7688 -0.62.7
2. Williams, Malik Abraham, Micah SRFRPalmettoBraden River11.1288 3311.228 2.22.7
3.26.Dunbar, Jabri Wright, Malik SOSOPalmettoBraden River311.13 DNS 2.7-0.6
4.2.Butler, Logan Flowers, Jemond JRJRClearwaterLargo711.174 12.8140 -0.60.7
5.5.Abraham, Micah Phillips, Christopher SRJREast LakeOsceola (Seminole)3311.228 911.7688 0.70.7
6.19.Walker, Lazavien Blackstone, Corbin SRJRPalmettoBraden River911.40 1312.5911 2.2-0.6
7.1.Dortch, Micah Irwin, Micheal SOJRPalmettoClearwater011.4355 611.61 2.20.7
8.1.Edwards, Khaishef Hines, Griffen JRSOLargoEast Lake711.4474 911.40 2.70.7
9.10.Turner, Dylan Walker, Lazavien SOJRBraden RiverClearwater11.48 9512.888 0.70.7
10.10.Mathews, Jay Edwards, Khaishef SRJRBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)611.522 911.7688 0.7-0.6
11.15.Galarza, Daniel Irwin, Micheal FRSODunedinBraden River11.60 611.522 0.7-0.6
12.2.Hines, Griffen Pereyra, Ismael SOJRVeniceClearwater611.61 711.4474 2.20.7
13.20.Blackstone, Corbin Wright, Malik JRSOBraden RiverEast Lake11.640 911.40 2.72.7
14.23.Randall, Deondre Battles, Julius FRSOLargoBoca Ciega0511.6505 811.7193 -0.62.7
15.12.Stephens, Miles Blackstone, Corbin SOSOBraden RiverClearwater811.7193 12.8140 0.72.2
16.17.Battles, Julius Walker, Lazavien SOJRClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)11.74 7711.9318 2.2-0.6
17.4.Holmes, Troy Williams, Malik SOSOLargoBraden River911.7688 7711.9318 -0.60.7
18.14.Davis, Dakarhee Turner, Dylan FRJRBraden RiverBraden River11.826 511.0662 2.22.2
19.6.Abdul-Basit, Daniel Hines, Griffen SRJROsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)7711.9318 9512.888 2.70.7
20.8.Wright, Malik Pereyra, Ismael SRSOBoca CiegaPalmetto7112.05 9512.888 -0.6-0.6
21.27.Galarza, Miguel Irwin, Micheal JRFRDunedinPalmetto2412.2150 311.13 2.22.7
22.1.Flowers, Jemond Dunbar, Jabri JRJRBoca CiegaDunedin12.299 511.0662 2.72.2
23.4.Cresswell, Lucas Hines, Griffen SOSROsceola (Seminole)Braden River712.4694 611.61 -0.60.7
24. Irwin, Micheal Galarza, Daniel JRSOOsceola (Seminole)Largo1312.5911 3311.228 0.70.7
25.21.Khammanivong, Kaden Turner, Dylan SOJROsceola (Seminole)Braden River12.8140 11.1288 0.70.7
26.12.Legrand, Sebastiane Blackstone, Corbin JRSODixie HollinsOsceola (Seminole)9512.888 712.4694 -0.6-0.6
27.21.Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Davis, Dakarhee JRSOClearwaterBraden River6113.16 11.1288 2.72.7
 12.Pereyra, Ismael Irwin, Micheal JRSOClearwaterClearwaterDNS 9512.888 2.72.7
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Abraham, Micah Khammanivong, Kaden SRSREast LakeDunedin11.2211.22
9.11.Turner, Dylan Galarza, Daniel SOJRBraden RiverEast Lake511.4834611.606
10.25.Mathews, Jay Stephens, Miles SRSOBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)11.520312.81
11.24.Galarza, Daniel Abraham, Micah FRSODunedinBraden River4611.60611.52
15.24.Stephens, Miles Irwin, Micheal SOJRBraden RiverBoca Ciega211.7169211.7169
24.10.Irwin, Micheal Irwin, Micheal JRFROsceola (Seminole)Boca Ciega12.595311.22
25.24.Khammanivong, Kaden Mathews, Jay SOSROsceola (Seminole)East Lake0312.81511.483
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.19.Dunbar, Jabri Flowers, Jemond SOJRPalmettoLargo011.13311.9351
8.19.Edwards, Khaishef Blackstone, Corbin JRJRLargoClearwater411.4402411.4402
13.22.Blackstone, Corbin Edwards, Khaishef JRSOBraden RiverClearwater11.6422411.4402
19. Abdul-Basit, Daniel Blackstone, Corbin SRSROsceola (Seminole)Clearwater11.9351DNS
22.19.Flowers, Jemond Pereyra, Ismael JRSRBoca CiegaBoca Ciega6912.29313.16
27.27.Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Dunbar, Jabri JRSOClearwaterBraden River13.1613.16
 27.Pereyra, Ismael Pereyra, Ismael JRJRClearwaterLargoDNS11.9351
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.16.Williams, Malik Hines, Griffen SRSRPalmettoDunedin111.12011.743
6.2.Walker, Lazavien Hines, Griffen SRSRPalmettoVenice1311.404011.743
7.16.Dortch, Micah Hines, Griffen SOSOPalmettoClearwater5511.4325511.432
12.7.Hines, Griffen Williams, Malik SOSRVenicePalmetto11.6155511.432
16.2.Battles, Julius Battles, Julius SOSOClearwaterVenice011.7431311.404
18.16.Davis, Dakarhee Hines, Griffen FRJRBraden RiverDunedin11.8261311.404
21.7.Galarza, Miguel Williams, Malik JRSODunedinVenice512.21991311.404
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.23.Phillips, Christopher Cresswell, Lucas SOSOBoca CiegaBoca Ciega5811.061511.654
4.20.Butler, Logan Randall, Deondre JRFRClearwaterClearwater11.1711.7628
14.26.Randall, Deondre Phillips, Christopher FRSOLargoDixie Hollins11.65411.7628
17.17.Holmes, Troy Holmes, Troy SOFRLargoLargo11.76285811.0615
20.1.Wright, Malik Legrand, Sebastiane SRSOBoca CiegaLargo2412.05811.654
23.26.Cresswell, Lucas Cresswell, Lucas SOJROsceola (Seminole)Dixie Hollins712.4682412.058
26.14.Legrand, Sebastiane Legrand, Sebastiane JRJRDixie HollinsLargo812.8811.17