April 16, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.3
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.6.1.3.8.Davis, Dakarhee Randall, Deondre Phillips, Christopher Ware, Donquan Randall, Deondre SRSRSOSOJRBoca CiegaBraden RiverBoca CiegaPalmettoBoca Ciega7823.021 23.3935 22.061 4924.490 7823.021 7108 00106 00106 028 65
6.7.2.5.8.Phillips, Christopher Williams, Malik Abraham, Micah Dunbar, Jabri Phillips, Christopher SOSRSRSRSRPalmettoEast LakeEast LakeBraden RiverLargo22.061 23.3935 7622.1041 23.3935 24.2111 864 56 028 864 7108
2.5.3.1.3.Walker, Lazavien Ware, Donquan Williams, Malik Dunbar, Jabri Randall, Deondre SOSRSRFRJRBraden RiverPalmettoPalmettoEast LakeBoca Ciega4924.490 23.3935 722.4413 7823.021 23.772 028 7108 56 65 864
1.6.4.3.6.Abraham, Micah Davis, Dakarhee Ware, Donquan Dunbar, Jabri Phillips, Christopher SOSRJRSOSRLargoBoca CiegaBoca CiegaEast LakeLargo24.2111 23.3935 7823.021 7823.021 22.061 7108 7108 65 853 7108
5.7.5.1.3.Williams, Malik Abraham, Micah Walker, Lazavien Dunbar, Jabri Phillips, Christopher SOSRSRFRSOBoca CiegaLargoPalmettoBoca CiegaBraden River4924.490 7823.021 23.3935 23.772 7823.021 00106 2202 864 7108 00106
1.6.6.1.7.Williams, Malik Davis, Dakarhee Randall, Deondre Randall, Deondre Williams, Malik SOJRFRFRSRBoca CiegaPalmettoLargoBraden RiverBoca Ciega7823.021 24.2111 23.772 24.2111 7622.1041 00106 853 853 56 864
2.5.7.2.2.Phillips, Christopher Abraham, Micah Dunbar, Jabri Abraham, Micah Phillips, Christopher SRFRSOSRSOBoca CiegaLargoPalmettoBoca CiegaBraden River7622.1041 4924.490 24.2111 24.2111 722.4413 56 65 2202 7108 56
3.5.8.2.7.Abraham, Micah Abraham, Micah Davis, Dakarhee Dunbar, Jabri Williams, Malik SOSRFRSRSREast LakePalmettoBraden RiverPalmettoBoca Ciega7823.021 23.772 4924.490 23.3935 22.061 2202 65 7108 028 00106

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
15.5.1. Castaneda, Emmanuel Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Phillips, Christopher Abraham, Micah SOFRSOSOVeniceClearwaterBoca CiegaLargoDNS 623.48 22.42 DNS 0.80.8+0.00.8
12. 2.12.Mathews, Jay Mozo, Micheal Williams, Malik Varney, Jason JRJRSRJREast LakeEast LakePalmettoBoca Ciega623.48 7626.779 523.275 926.0289 0.80.81.7+0.0
6. 3.13.Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Irwin, Micheal Ware, Donquan Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah JRJRJRSOOsceola (Seminole)Dixie HollinsBoca CiegaClearwaterDNS DNS 623.48 23.92 +0.01.71.41.4
 17.4.8.Dunbar, Jabri Galarza, Miguel Dunbar, Jabri Khammanivong, Kaden SOJRSOJRBraden RiverDunedinPalmettoBoca CiegaDNS DNS 8323.76 6924.1174 2.61.71.71.7
2.1.5. Bielanski, Michael Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Walker, Lazavien Galarza, Miguel FRFRSRFROsceola (Seminole)VenicePalmettoNortheast (SP)926.0289 DNS 1523.8422 523.275 1.4+0.00.8+0.0
1.21.6. Elia, Frederick Legrand, Sebastiane Randall, Deondre Blackstone, Corbin SOSRFRJRBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)LargoNortheast (SP)DQ DNS 823.9138 5624.7540 2.61.4+0.01.7
 10.7.12.Foskin, Rowan Foskin, Rowan Abraham, Micah Varney, Jason JRSOSRSRVenicePalmettoEast LakeVeniceDNS 623.48 23.92 24.17 1.7+0.02.61.7
17.2.8.17.Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Espada, Deniel Davis, Dakarhee Frazier, Arron FRSRFRSOLargoOsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverLargoDNS 823.9138 6924.1174 3524.75 2.6+0.02.60.8
21.8.9.14.Blackstone, Corbin Bielanski, Michael Blackstone, Corbin Burg, Darren SOSOJRSROsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterBraden RiverEast Lake8323.76 24.17 24.17 5624.7540 2.60.80.80.8
  10.22.Pittman, Darien Khammanivong, Kaden Holmes, Troy Varney, Jason JRFRSOJRNortheast (SP)PalmettoLargoVeniceDNS DNS 5024.309 25.663 2.6+0.01.71.7
17. 11. Blackstone, Corbin Blackstone, Corbin Mathews, Jay Varney, Jason SRJRSRSREast LakeNortheast (SP)Boca CiegaLargoDNS 22.42 24.312 1326.54 2.60.81.42.6
4.9.12.3.Castaneda, Emmanuel Williams, Malik Castaneda, Emmanuel Battles, Julius SRSRSRSOClearwaterPalmettoBoca CiegaEast Lake31.812 1326.54 0024.64 DNS +0.02.61.7+0.0
13. 13.3.Castaneda, Emmanuel Ware, Donquan Huggins, Matthew Frazier, Arron JRSRFRSOClearwaterVeniceNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)DNS 3524.75 3524.75 FS +0.01.71.40.8
 12.14.3.Blackstone, Corbin Khammanivong, Kaden Bielanski, Michael Castaneda, Emmanuel JRSRJRJRBoca CiegaLargoVeniceBoca CiegaDQ 823.9138 5624.7540 DQ 0.81.41.41.7
8. 15.22.Walker, Lazavien Hines, Griffen Mozo, Micheal Huggins, Matthew JRJRFRSRBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)Osceola (Seminole)Clearwater5925.27 DNS 5925.27 DNS 0.80.80.8+0.0
8. 16.21.Irwin, Micheal Davis, Dakarhee Frazier, Arron Frazier, Arron SRJRJRSRVeniceBoca CiegaClearwaterVenice1523.8422 5925.27 25.663 24.17 1.42.6+0.0+0.0
 4.17. Hines, Griffen Williams, Malik Espada, Deniel Pittman, Darien SOJRSOJROsceola (Seminole)VeniceClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)25.663 025.838 025.838 623.48 1.4+0.01.71.4
 15.18.7.Frazier, Arron Holmes, Troy Irwin, Micheal Frazier, Arron JRSOJRSONortheast (SP)LargoOsceola (Seminole)Northeast (SP)5024.309 DNS 926.0289 5925.27 1.40.81.41.7
11.14.19. Espada, Deniel Randall, Deondre Burg, Darren Mathews, Jay FRSRSRJRBraden RiverClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)East LakeDNS 22.42 1326.54 025.838 2.60.81.7+0.0
 19.20. Stephens, Miles Espada, Deniel Khammanivong, Kaden Miller, Robert SOJRSOSRNortheast (SP)Dixie HollinsOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)DNS 5925.27 26.760 DNS +0.0+0.02.6+0.0
15.3.21. Khammanivong, Kaden Foskin, Rowan Elia, Frederick Irwin, Micheal JRFRSOSOBoca CiegaEast LakeNortheast (SP)Largo23.92 DNS 7626.779 24.312 0.81.71.42.6
20. 22.4.Pittman, Darien Huggins, Matthew Varney, Jason Stephens, Miles SOSRSOSRBoca CiegaEast LakeNortheast (SP)DunedinDQ 1523.8422 31.812 DNS +0.01.72.6+0.0
21.9. 13.Phillips, Christopher Pittman, Darien Brown, Corian Foskin, Rowan SOSRSRSOEast LakeBoca CiegaPalmettoNortheast (SP)DNS DNS FS DNS 1.70.80.8+0.0
5.   Brown, Corian Varney, Jason Rivera, Sebastian Varney, Jason FRSOSRJRPalmettoNortheast (SP)DunedinOsceola (Seminole)31.812 DNS DQ DNS 1.71.42.6+0.0
8.  20.Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Mozo, Micheal Galarza, Miguel Foskin, Rowan SOSRJRJRNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)DunedinNortheast (SP)DNS 3524.75 DNS DNS 2.61.41.7+0.0
 17. 9.Mozo, Micheal Pittman, Darien Pittman, Darien Randall, Deondre SRJRSRSOBraden RiverEast LakeEast LakeLargo0024.64 24.312 DNS DNS 0.81.42.61.7
1.12. 7.Abraham, Micah Elia, Frederick Battles, Julius Burg, Darren SOJRSOSOClearwaterBoca CiegaClearwaterNortheast (SP)DNS DNS DNS 7626.779 1.71.42.60.8
5.  7.Castaneda, Emmanuel Khammanivong, Kaden Stephens, Miles Watford, Eugene FRJRSOSRDixie HollinsLargoBraden RiverEast Lake6924.1174 DNS DNS 31.812 2.62.60.81.4
13.  11.Stephens, Miles Mathews, Jay Hines, Griffen Miller, Robert SOSRSOJRVeniceClearwaterVeniceDunedinDNS DNS DNS DNS 0.80.80.8+0.0
   3.Bielanski, Michael Huggins, Matthew Legrand, Sebastiane Phillips, Christopher SRSRJRSOPalmettoClearwaterDixie HollinsLargo5024.309 DNS DNS 24.17 2.62.60.80.8
 12. 12.Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Williams, Malik Miller, Robert Legrand, Sebastiane SOSRSRSONortheast (SP)ClearwaterNortheast (SP)Boca Ciega1326.54 31.812 DNS DQ 1.71.4+0.01.4
 7. 7.Abraham, Micah Mozo, Micheal Watford, Eugene Khammanivong, Kaden JRSRSOJRPalmettoBraden RiverLargoClearwaterDNS DQ DNS DNS 1.71.7+0.0+0.0
   5.Burg, Darren Abraham, Micah Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Holmes, Troy SOSRSOSOOsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverDixie HollinsDunedin31.812 7626.779 DNS 26.760 0.8+0.0+0.02.6
20.20. 17.Pittman, Darien Rivera, Sebastian Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Abraham, Micah SOSOJRSOLargoBoca CiegaClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)DNS FS DNS 22.42 1.41.4+0.0+0.0
6.11. 6.Brown, Corian Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare Foskin, Rowan Pittman, Darien SRSRSOJRClearwaterPalmettoVeniceOsceola (Seminole)3524.75 22.42 DNS 1523.8422 1.41.41.41.7
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.12.Williams, Malik Burg, Darren SRSRPalmettoDunedin8923.2731523.7694
4.19.Dunbar, Jabri Dunbar, Jabri SOSOPalmettoPalmetto523.76948923.2731
10.12.Holmes, Troy Holmes, Troy SOJRLargoDunedin24.30DNS
12.10.Castaneda, Emmanuel Williams, Malik SRSRBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)724.64DNS
17.19.Espada, Deniel Galarza, Miguel SOSOClearwaterLargo725.83DNS
19.12.Burg, Darren Galarza, Miguel SRSOOsceola (Seminole)Boca Ciega926.542424.30
 17.Galarza, Miguel Dunbar, Jabri JRSODunedinDunedinDNS926.5424
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.14.Ware, Donquan Elia, Frederick JRJRBoca CiegaVenice23.48124.7557
11.13.Mathews, Jay Huggins, Matthew SRFRBoca CiegaVenice24.3124.31
13.18.Huggins, Matthew Ware, Donquan FRSONortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)824.75824.75
14.13.Bielanski, Michael Ware, Donquan JRSOVeniceVenice24.755724.31
18.3.Irwin, Micheal Irwin, Micheal JRSOOsceola (Seminole)Northeast (SP)26.0249824.75
21.3.Elia, Frederick Ware, Donquan SOJRNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)26.7724.7557
 13.Foskin, Rowan Huggins, Matthew SOJRVeniceOsceola (Seminole)DNS24.7557