April 16, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Courville, Juliana Rose, Rachel FRSRVeniceVenice27:01:00.1024 19:01:02.314 8101 -
2.6.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Robertson, Hannah SRSRDunedinVenice6:01:01.5216 27:01:03.937 850 -
3. Marston, Hailey Marston, Hailey FRSRBraden RiverBraden River16:01:01.5965 19:01:02.314 661 532
4.7.Harris, Alicia Harris, Alicia JRSRPalmettoBoca Ciega19:01:02.314 DNF 095 532
5.6.Robertson, Hannah Courville, Juliana SRFRVeniceDunedin44:01:03.83 43:01:04.744 1494 661
6. Mitchell, Niyah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna FRSRBoca CiegaBraden River27:01:03.937 16:01:01.5965 532 661
7. Rose, Rachel Courville, Juliana SRFRVeniceVenice43:01:04.744 27:01:00.1024 8025 661
 1.Bolden, Dianisty Courville, Juliana SRFRLargoBoca CiegaDNF 44:01:03.83 - 095

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.1.20.24.10.Howes, Jocilynn Bolden, Dianisty Haupt, Annie Bradford, Deayzia Rose, Rachel Haupt, Annie SOSRJRJRSOSRLargoLargoLargoOsceola (Seminole)VeniceBraden River38:01:01.4756 1:00.9831 1:05.3060 18:01:11.0184 1:04.7286 1:12.4468
5.2.12.18.20.24.Howes, Jocilynn Mitchell, Niyah Heera, Angelina Robertson, Hannah Benjamin, Indya Haupt, Annie SRFRSOSOSOJRLargoBoca CiegaClearwaterBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)25:01:18.818 17:01:01.120 38:01:01.4756 38:01:01.4756 1:07.9307 17:01:01.120
23.3.2.13.8.19.Madrid, Natalia Robertson, Hannah Bradford, Deayzia Marston, Hailey Howes, Jocilynn Rose, Rachel JRSRSOSRFRSRLargoVeniceDunedinLargoClearwaterClearwater1:07.2110 1:01.30 1:05.3060 47:01:09.1080 25:01:18.818 28:01:07.8571
7.4.20.17.12.6.Ikegwu, Chigozie Marston, Hailey Heera, Angelina DeLaCruz, Alondra Jones, Renee Schilling, Mason JRFRSOFRSRSOOsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverNortheast (SP)DunedinPalmettoBraden River1:12.2750 1:01.443 8:01:01.82 1:01.443 1:05.84 1:20.3196
2.5.2.1.25.15.Robertson, Hannah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Barber, Chloe Courville, Juliana Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Bolden, Dianisty SRSRSRFRFRSOBraden RiverDunedinLargoVeniceBoca CiegaPalmetto7:01:03.673 38:01:01.4756 1:05.3060 1:08.7599 1:05.84 1:20.3196
20.6.10.13. 12.Bolden, Dianisty Harris, Alicia Bradford, Deayzia Schilling, Mason Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Benjamin, Indya JRJRSOFRJRJRClearwaterPalmettoOsceola (Seminole)LargoBoca CiegaClearwater1:07.2110 8:01:01.82 1:07.2110 11:01:14.2167 1:03.41 1:01.30
15.7.5.19.11.16.Bradford, Deayzia Courville, Juliana Woods, Shatori DeLaCruz, Alondra Heera, Angelina DeLaCruz, Alondra JRFRSOSOSOSRClearwaterVeniceClearwaterLargoOsceola (Seminole)Venice28:01:07.8571 1:03.41 1:05.84 47:01:09.1080 1:01.443 18:01:11.0184
21.8.12.17.1.22.DeLaCruz, Alondra Rose, Rachel Peters, Janeze Bradford, Deayzia Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Smith, Tannia JRSRSRFRSRFRBraden RiverVeniceBoca CiegaVeniceBoca CiegaPalmettoDNS 7:01:03.673 1:15.899 18:01:11.0184 1:09.2543 1:20.3196
22.9.17.13.18.8.Jones, Renee Schilling, Mason Smith, Tannia Mitchell, Niyah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Mitchell, Niyah SOJRJRSRJRJRDunedinVeniceLargoPalmettoLargoNortheast (SP)1:07.9307 1:04.7286 25:01:18.818 1:05.3060 1:03.41 1:08.33
13.10.3.8.10.10.Bradford, Deayzia Parrish, Emma Mitchell, Niyah Jones, Renee Courville, Juliana Harris, Alicia JRSOSOJRJRSONortheast (SP)Braden RiverBoca CiegaClearwaterLargoBraden River38:01:01.4756 1:05.3060 47:01:09.1080 8:01:01.82 1:12.2750 1:07.2110
25.11.21.3.22.4.Haupt, Annie Woods, Shatori Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Schilling, Mason Schilling, Mason Parrish, Emma SOJRFRJRSOJRBraden RiverBoca CiegaClearwaterVeniceBraden RiverClearwater7:01:03.673 1:05.84 1:04.7286 1:00.9831 1:03.41 DNS
16.12.6.18.9.9.DeLaCruz, Alondra Smith, Tannia Bradford, Deayzia Marston, Hailey Jones, Renee Howes, Jocilynn SRJRFRFRJRSOBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)Boca CiegaNortheast (SP)Clearwater1:12.2750 1:07.2110 1:07.9307 1:07.9307 1:04.7286 1:12.2750
4.13.18.7.13.15.Mitchell, Niyah Ikegwu, Chigozie McGreevy, Brooke Haupt, Annie Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Benjamin, Indya FRJRSOSRSOJRBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverVeniceBraden RiverPalmetto1:01.443 28:01:07.8571 1:08.7599 1:01.30 47:01:09.1080 25:01:18.818
6.14.25.1.24.20.Peters, Janeze Heera, Angelina Peters, Janeze Courville, Juliana Courville, Juliana Heera, Angelina SRSRJRJRFRFRVeniceClearwaterBoca CiegaDunedinLargoClearwater8:01:01.82 1:07.9307 8:01:01.82 47:01:09.1080 18:01:11.0184 1:07.9307
9.15.2.2.18.15.Benjamin, Indya Bradford, Deayzia Parrish, Emma Schilling, Mason Parrish, Emma Barber, Chloe SOSOSOFRSOFRLargoBoca CiegaBraden RiverPalmettoLargoLargo1:12.2750 1:08.33 1:00.9831 1:12.4468 1:01.443 1:09.2543
4.16.21.10.24. Benjamin, Indya Madrid, Natalia Madrid, Natalia Bradford, Deayzia Bradford, Deayzia Jones, Renee JRFRJRSOJRFRVenicePalmettoBoca CiegaBraden RiverPalmettoClearwater25:01:18.818 1:08.7599 28:01:07.8571 1:12.2750 1:08.7599 1:00.9831
6.17.10.16.18.7.Benjamin, Indya Howes, Jocilynn DeLaCruz, Alondra Rose, Rachel McGreevy, Brooke DeLaCruz, Alondra FRFRJRJRFRSRDunedinLargoBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverLargo1:04.7286 47:01:09.1080 17:01:01.120 1:03.41 18:01:11.0184 1:12.4468
18.18.23.19.4.8.Ikegwu, Chigozie Barber, Chloe Schilling, Mason Courville, Juliana Benjamin, Indya Parrish, Emma FRSRSOFRSRSRPalmettoNortheast (SP)VeniceBoca CiegaVeniceBraden River1:09.2543 1:09.2543 1:04.7286 17:01:01.120 1:15.899 1:09.2543
24.19.8.13.7.8.Heera, Angelina DeLaCruz, Alondra Woods, Shatori Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Haupt, Annie McGreevy, Brooke JRJRSOJRJRSOClearwaterClearwaterClearwaterClearwaterPalmettoBraden River38:01:01.4756 18:01:11.0184 38:01:01.4756 1:05.84 17:01:01.120 1:03.41
20.20.9.24.15.9.Jones, Renee Peters, Janeze Woods, Shatori Heera, Angelina Madrid, Natalia Harris, Alicia FRSOFRSRJRSRLargoBoca CiegaVeniceBraden RiverBraden RiverClearwater18:01:11.0184 1:12.2750 17:01:01.120 1:07.2110 8:01:01.82 DNS
24.21.7. 17.4.Ikegwu, Chigozie Jones, Janiyah Marston, Hailey Haupt, Annie Heera, Angelina Robertson, Hannah FRJRSRJRSOJRDunedinLargoClearwaterBraden RiverBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)1:08.7599 1:12.4468 47:01:09.1080 1:08.33 1:01.30 1:12.2750
14.22.14.6.1.19.Jones, Renee McGreevy, Brooke Woods, Shatori McGreevy, Brooke Jones, Renee McGreevy, Brooke FRSOSRSRSOSRBraden RiverBraden RiverVeniceOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterVenice47:01:09.1080 11:01:14.2167 1:09.2543 25:01:18.818 18:01:11.0184 1:07.9307
20.23.7.16.7.16.Bradford, Deayzia Benjamin, Indya Harris, Alicia Rose, Rachel Rose, Rachel Jones, Janiyah FRFRSOFRJRSRNortheast (SP)ClearwaterBoca CiegaClearwaterBoca CiegaDunedinDNS 1:15.899 DNS 1:01.30 47:01:09.1080 1:05.84
12.24.13.13.3.5.Courville, Juliana Haupt, Annie DeLaCruz, Alondra Harris, Alicia Parrish, Emma Marston, Hailey JRSOSRSOFRJRBoca CiegaBraden RiverClearwaterBoca CiegaBoca CiegaVenice1:07.2110 25:01:18.818 7:01:03.673 1:00.9831 1:01.30 38:01:01.4756
5.25.18.19.4.7.Robertson, Hannah Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Robertson, Hannah Robertson, Hannah DeLaCruz, Alondra Smith, Tannia SRSOSRSRSOSOBoca CiegaClearwaterDunedinLargoVeniceBraden River1:09.2543 1:20.3196 1:05.84 1:08.33 25:01:18.818 1:05.84
20. 12.3.3.14.Mitchell, Niyah Jones, Renee Marston, Hailey Jones, Janiyah Mitchell, Niyah Benjamin, Indya JRSOSRJRJRFRBoca CiegaLargoBraden RiverClearwaterBraden RiverDunedin1:08.7599 DNS 1:01.443 1:05.84 25:01:18.818 1:08.7599
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.4.10.20.20. Robertson, Hannah Jones, Renee Robertson, Hannah Parrish, Emma Peters, Janeze Jones, Renee SRSRFRFRSOJRVeniceVeniceBraden RiverBraden RiverLargoBraden River49:01:01.301:12.271:12.27DNS28:01:01.448316:01:09.25
4.18.10.20.18.18.Marston, Hailey Parrish, Emma Schilling, Mason Marston, Hailey Jones, Renee Peters, Janeze FRFRSRSRSRFRBraden RiverBoca CiegaBoca CiegaBraden RiverBraden RiverVenice28:01:01.448349:01:01.3032:01:05.30328:01:01.448316:01:09.251:04.7228
9.9.18.20.20.4.Schilling, Mason Robertson, Hannah Barber, Chloe Barber, Chloe Marston, Hailey Marston, Hailey JRSOSOSOSOSOVeniceBoca CiegaVeniceBraden RiverVeniceVenice1:04.722828:01:01.448328:01:01.44831:12.2728:01:01.448328:01:01.4483
10.20. 4.18.10.Parrish, Emma Robertson, Hannah Parrish, Emma Robertson, Hannah Jones, Renee Marston, Hailey SOSRSOSRSOSRBraden RiverVeniceBraden RiverLargoBraden RiverVenice32:01:05.30349:01:01.301:12.271:12.2732:01:05.30332:01:05.303
18.9.20.3.4.9.Barber, Chloe Barber, Chloe Marston, Hailey Schilling, Mason Jones, Renee Barber, Chloe SRFRJRSRJRSONortheast (SP)Boca CiegaBraden RiverVeniceBraden RiverNortheast (SP)16:01:09.25DNS49:01:01.301:12.2728:01:01.44831:12.27
20.9.20.20.20.10.Peters, Janeze Peters, Janeze Marston, Hailey Marston, Hailey Marston, Hailey Jones, Renee SOSOSOSRSRJRBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)VeniceVeniceBoca CiegaBraden River1:12.2732:01:05.30349:01:01.3028:01:01.448316:01:09.25DNS
 10.9.20.18.9.Jones, Renee Barber, Chloe Peters, Janeze Schilling, Mason Jones, Renee Robertson, Hannah SOSRSOSRSRJRLargoVeniceBraden RiverBraden RiverLargoLargoDNSDNS1:12.2728:01:01.44831:12.2716:01:09.25
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.11.11.1.16.6.Bolden, Dianisty Harris, Alicia Bolden, Dianisty Bolden, Dianisty Harris, Alicia Harris, Alicia JRFRFRSRFRSRBoca CiegaBraden RiverBoca CiegaLargoBoca CiegaBraden River20:01:00.9853:01:09.1057:01:01.82720:01:00.9820:01:00.9853:01:09.10
1.1.17.2.16.17.Bolden, Dianisty Bolden, Dianisty Woods, Shatori Mitchell, Niyah Madrid, Natalia Bolden, Dianisty SRSRSOFRFRFRLargoBoca CiegaLargoBoca CiegaLargoBoca Ciega48:01:14.2120:01:00.9857:01:01.8271:01.1220:01:00.9857:01:01.827
22.2.1.6.1.1.McGreevy, Brooke Woods, Shatori Bolden, Dianisty Harris, Alicia McGreevy, Brooke Mitchell, Niyah JRJRJRJRSRFRBoca CiegaBoca CiegaLargoPalmettoPalmettoPalmetto24:01:08.7581:01.1220:01:00.9857:01:01.82720:01:00.9824:01:08.758
6.11.11.11.2.16.McGreevy, Brooke Madrid, Natalia Woods, Shatori Woods, Shatori Harris, Alicia Woods, Shatori SRFRSRJRFRSOPalmettoLargoPalmettoBoca CiegaPalmettoLargo53:01:09.1024:01:08.75853:01:09.103:01:05.846220:01:00.9857:01:01.827
17.6.22.16.16.22.Woods, Shatori Harris, Alicia McGreevy, Brooke Madrid, Natalia Howes, Jocilynn Bolden, Dianisty JRFRFRFRJRJRLargoLargoPalmettoPalmettoBoca CiegaPalmetto20:01:00.9824:01:08.7583:01:05.846224:01:08.7581:01.1220:01:00.98
17.16.17.17.16.11.Woods, Shatori Mitchell, Niyah McGreevy, Brooke Howes, Jocilynn Harris, Alicia Harris, Alicia FRSOFRFRSRSOLargoBoca CiegaPalmettoLargoBoca CiegaPalmetto53:01:09.1048:01:14.2120:01:00.9853:01:09.1020:01:00.9853:01:09.10
17.22.22.22.16.6.Woods, Shatori Howes, Jocilynn Harris, Alicia McGreevy, Brooke Howes, Jocilynn Bolden, Dianisty SRSRFRSOFRFRBoca CiegaBoca CiegaPalmettoBraden RiverLargoBoca Ciega48:01:14.2120:01:00.9853:01:09.1048:01:14.2124:01:08.75824:01:08.758
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.8.Courville, Juliana Haupt, Annie FRJRVeniceVenice1:03.4191:03.67
8.13.Rose, Rachel Courville, Juliana SRFRVeniceBraden River1:03.6719:01:18.8177
13.19.Ikegwu, Chigozie Courville, Juliana JRSROsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)34:01:07.851:03.67
19.13.DeLaCruz, Alondra Rose, Rachel JRFRClearwaterBraden River12:01:11.0129:01:15.8944
23.24.Benjamin, Indya Courville, Juliana FRJRClearwaterClearwater29:01:15.89441:03.419
24.24.Haupt, Annie Courville, Juliana SOJRBraden RiverClearwater19:01:18.81771:03.67
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.21.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Heera, Angelina SRJRDunedinClearwater47:01:01.4748:01:07.93
12.25.Smith, Tannia Smith, Tannia JRSRNortheast (SP)Clearwater1:07.2131:08.33
14.12.Heera, Angelina Heera, Angelina SRSOClearwaterClearwater48:01:07.931:20.31
15.21.Bradford, Deayzia Heera, Angelina SOSOBoca CiegaClearwater1:08.3348:01:07.93
21.15.Jones, Janiyah Heera, Angelina JRJRLargoLargo1:12.4447:01:01.47
25.25.Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Heera, Angelina SOSRClearwaterClearwater1:20.311:12.44