April 16, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.2.2.5.5. Courville, Juliana Mitchell, Niyah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Harris, Alicia Rose, Rachel Rose, Rachel FRSRSRFRSRFRVeniceVenicePalmettoLargoVeniceBraden River1:00.1005 43:01:01.527 1:02.310 DNF 1:00.1005 1:02.310 1084 4 33 7867 33 42
2. 2.3.1.5.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Courville, Juliana Robertson, Hannah Bolden, Dianisty Robertson, Hannah Mitchell, Niyah SRFRFRFRSRSRDunedinVeniceBraden RiverBoca CiegaDunedinBoca Ciega43:01:01.527 1:02.310 DNF DNF 1:03.83 DNF 7867 7867 55 33 1084 55
3.1.6.6.6.3.Marston, Hailey Mitchell, Niyah Marston, Hailey Rose, Rachel Robertson, Hannah Marston, Hailey FRFRSRJRSRSRBraden RiverVeniceBraden RiverVeniceBraden RiverVenice41:01:01.5951 58:01:04.746 1:02.310 41:01:01.5951 41:01:01.5951 1:00.1005 56 - 4 4 4 -
4.2.6.2.2.3.Harris, Alicia Mitchell, Niyah Courville, Juliana Mitchell, Niyah Bolden, Dianisty Courville, Juliana JRFRSRFRSRSRPalmettoVeniceBoca CiegaVeniceBraden RiverPalmetto1:02.310 43:01:01.527 43:01:01.527 41:01:01.5951 41:01:01.5951 DNF 55 7867 56 - 56 42
5.7.6.7.7.1.Robertson, Hannah Marston, Hailey Harris, Alicia Bolden, Dianisty Harris, Alicia Mitchell, Niyah SRSRFRSRSRSRVeniceVeniceVeniceBoca CiegaVeniceVenice1:03.83 DNF 1:03.93 1:03.93 1:00.1005 1:00.1005 4 56 33 1084 55 7867
6.2.5.3.6.4.Mitchell, Niyah Marston, Hailey Bolden, Dianisty Courville, Juliana Bolden, Dianisty Mitchell, Niyah FRSRFRFRFRFRBoca CiegaDunedinVeniceVeniceVeniceDunedin1:03.93 1:00.1005 1:03.93 1:00.1005 1:03.93 1:03.83 33 7867 - 4 42 42
7.7.5.3.  Rose, Rachel Mitchell, Niyah Marston, Hailey Courville, Juliana Bolden, Dianisty Marston, Hailey SRSRSRSRFRFRVeniceDunedinBoca CiegaDunedinVeniceVenice58:01:04.746 58:01:04.746 DNF DNF 43:01:01.527 41:01:01.5951 42 42 56 1084 55 1084
 1.1.3.3.2.Bolden, Dianisty Marston, Hailey Courville, Juliana Rose, Rachel Bolden, Dianisty Bolden, Dianisty SRSRFRJRSRFRLargoPalmettoBoca CiegaVeniceBraden RiverBraden RiverDNF 1:00.1005 43:01:01.527 DNF 1:03.93 41:01:01.5951 - - 1084 1084 55 1084

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.1.24.12.8.Madrid, Natalia Bolden, Dianisty Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Harris, Alicia Smith, Tannia JRSRSRSOFRVeniceLargoClearwaterClearwaterBoca Ciega30:01:12.448 1:00.9873 1:15.891 1:00.9873 1:14.214
17.2.25.7.21.Courville, Juliana Mitchell, Niyah Barber, Chloe Jones, Renee Robertson, Hannah JRFRSRJRFRLargoBoca CiegaClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)Clearwater45:01:05.3008 5:01:01.12 19:01:20.31 49:01:08.334 49:01:08.334
18.3.12.11.2.Benjamin, Indya Robertson, Hannah Robertson, Hannah Parrish, Emma Smith, Tannia FRSRFRJRFRVeniceVeniceLargoVeniceNortheast (SP)1:07.85 10:01:01.308 1:09.109 1:09.25 43:01:03.67
17.4.12.14.15.Schilling, Mason Marston, Hailey Courville, Juliana Smith, Tannia Howes, Jocilynn FRFRSOJRFRClearwaterBraden RiverClearwaterPalmettoDunedin1:09.109 38:01:01.44 1:15.891 45:01:05.3008 44:01:05.845
8.5.22.16.23.Ikegwu, Chigozie Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Marston, Hailey Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola SRSRSOJRJRNortheast (SP)DunedinBraden RiverPalmettoPalmetto1:14.214 1:01.4774 30:01:12.448 1:07.85 1:00.9873
9.6.2.16.10.Barber, Chloe Harris, Alicia Bolden, Dianisty Bradford, Deayzia Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola JRJRSRSOSODunedinPalmettoLargoVeniceVenice5:01:01.12 1:01.8253 5:01:01.12 1:07.85 DNS
12.7.3.8.4.Benjamin, Indya Courville, Juliana Schilling, Mason Mitchell, Niyah Schilling, Mason FRFRFRSOSOClearwaterVeniceBraden RiverClearwaterBraden River49:01:08.334 27:01:03.41 45:01:05.3008 43:01:03.67 1:09.109
10.8.25.15.11.Harris, Alicia Rose, Rachel Barber, Chloe Harris, Alicia McGreevy, Brooke SOSRFRSOSOBraden RiverVeniceNortheast (SP)ClearwaterBoca Ciega1:11.015 43:01:03.67 43:01:03.67 1:01.4774 1:12.2777
20.9.10.4.4.Mitchell, Niyah Schilling, Mason Marston, Hailey Marston, Hailey Jones, Renee JRJRSOJRSOClearwaterVeniceClearwaterClearwaterVenice1:09.25 1:04.728 1:15.891 44:01:05.845 55:01:08.754
4.10.3.1.1.Schilling, Mason Parrish, Emma Bolden, Dianisty Heera, Angelina Howes, Jocilynn SOSOJRJRFRVeniceBraden RiverClearwaterBoca CiegaClearwaterDNS 45:01:05.3008 DNS 38:01:01.44 1:15.891
4.11.5.23.7.Courville, Juliana Woods, Shatori Barber, Chloe Benjamin, Indya Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola SRJRFRFRSRPalmettoBoca CiegaBoca CiegaVeniceLargo58:01:07.9360 44:01:05.845 1:04.728 DNS 49:01:08.334
2.12.4.17.1.McGreevy, Brooke Smith, Tannia Benjamin, Indya Bradford, Deayzia Schilling, Mason SRJRJRJRSRBraden RiverNortheast (SP)Braden RiverVeniceBraden River1:09.109 51:01:07.2184 10:01:01.308 45:01:05.3008 43:01:03.67
8.13.12.13.11.Bradford, Deayzia Ikegwu, Chigozie Harris, Alicia Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Schilling, Mason FRJRFRFRJRBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)LargoBoca CiegaBoca Ciega38:01:01.44 1:07.85 10:01:01.308 38:01:01.44 DNS
5.14.23.5.15.Peters, Janeze Heera, Angelina Jones, Renee DeLaCruz, Alondra Bradford, Deayzia JRSRSOJRFRBraden RiverClearwaterBraden RiverPalmettoClearwater1:18.8138 58:01:07.9360 51:01:07.2184 10:01:01.308 5:01:01.12
19.15.11.25.20.Parrish, Emma Bradford, Deayzia Marston, Hailey Courville, Juliana Gutierrez Principe, Gianna FRSOJRSOJRBoca CiegaBoca CiegaLargoClearwaterVenice51:01:07.2184 49:01:08.334 27:01:03.41 38:01:01.44 27:01:03.41
 16.18.12.5.Peters, Janeze Madrid, Natalia Madrid, Natalia Haupt, Annie Mitchell, Niyah FRFRJRSRSOBoca CiegaPalmettoVeniceVeniceVenice49:01:08.334 55:01:08.754 51:01:07.2184 43:01:03.67 5:01:01.12
20.17.2.12.17.McGreevy, Brooke Howes, Jocilynn Mitchell, Niyah Bolden, Dianisty Haupt, Annie SOFRSOSOJRBoca CiegaLargoVeniceBraden RiverVenice27:01:03.41 1:09.109 DNS 5:01:01.12 45:01:05.3008
24.18.4.14.15.Jones, Janiyah Barber, Chloe Courville, Juliana Jones, Janiyah Bolden, Dianisty JRSRJRJRJRPalmettoNortheast (SP)PalmettoBoca CiegaLargo1:15.891 1:09.25 55:01:08.754 58:01:07.9360 45:01:05.3008
 19.22.19.6.Barber, Chloe DeLaCruz, Alondra Woods, Shatori Jones, Janiyah Ikegwu, Chigozie SRJRFRSOSOLargoClearwaterBoca CiegaBraden RiverLargo1:01.4774 1:11.015 10:01:01.308 1:18.8138 1:09.25
17.20.19.15.3.DeLaCruz, Alondra Peters, Janeze Courville, Juliana Smith, Tannia Robertson, Hannah JRSOFRFRJRBoca CiegaBoca CiegaBraden RiverLargoLargo1:09.25 1:12.2777 30:01:12.448 30:01:12.448 51:01:07.2184
8.21.8.17.5.Parrish, Emma Jones, Janiyah Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Smith, Tannia Gutierrez Principe, Gianna SOJRFRFRSRBoca CiegaLargoLargoClearwaterDunedin43:01:03.67 30:01:12.448 5:01:01.12 1:07.85 1:01.8253
2.22.24.13. Bolden, Dianisty McGreevy, Brooke Smith, Tannia Marston, Hailey Mitchell, Niyah SRSOSOSRSRLargoBraden RiverBraden RiverClearwaterVenice1:07.85 1:14.214 DNS 44:01:05.845 1:11.015
9.23.17.19.24.Harris, Alicia Benjamin, Indya Jones, Janiyah Bolden, Dianisty Marston, Hailey FRFRFRFRFRLargoClearwaterBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)Dunedin30:01:12.448 1:15.891 1:09.25 27:01:03.41 10:01:01.308
16.24.10.18.21.Harris, Alicia Haupt, Annie Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Haupt, Annie Bolden, Dianisty SRSOFRJRSOBoca CiegaBraden RiverDunedinOsceola (Seminole)Boca Ciega1:04.728 1:18.8138 1:14.214 44:01:05.845 1:04.728
13.25.1.17.8.Jones, Renee Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Parrish, Emma DeLaCruz, Alondra Mitchell, Niyah FRSOFRSRSOClearwaterClearwaterBoca CiegaLargoNortheast (SP)1:01.8253 19:01:20.31 1:12.2777 45:01:05.3008 DNS
17. 8.17.17.Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Jones, Renee Robertson, Hannah DeLaCruz, Alondra Jones, Janiyah FRSOFRSOSRBraden RiverLargoPalmettoDunedinClearwater30:01:12.448 DNS 1:01.8253 43:01:03.67 1:09.109
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.9.Robertson, Hannah Peters, Janeze SRSRVeniceBoca Ciega50:01:01.30921:04.721
4.3.Marston, Hailey Jones, Renee FRSRBraden RiverVenice1:01.44911:01.4491
9.18.Schilling, Mason Barber, Chloe JRSRVeniceBraden River1:04.7211:12.27
10.20.Parrish, Emma Marston, Hailey SOJRBraden RiverBraden River40:01:05.30DNS
18. Barber, Chloe Robertson, Hannah SRFRNortheast (SP)Boca Ciega1:09.2591:04.721
20.10.Peters, Janeze Parrish, Emma SOJRBoca CiegaBoca Ciega1:12.2740:01:05.30
 3.Jones, Renee Schilling, Mason SOSRLargoBoca CiegaDNSDNS
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Bolden, Dianisty Madrid, Natalia SRSRLargoPalmetto1:00.988332:01:01.127
2.11.Mitchell, Niyah Harris, Alicia FRFRBoca CiegaBraden River32:01:01.12732:01:01.127
6.11.Harris, Alicia Mitchell, Niyah JRFRPalmettoLargo1:01.82751:00.9883
11.22.Woods, Shatori Bolden, Dianisty JRJRBoca CiegaPalmetto27:01:05.8427:01:05.84
16.16.Madrid, Natalia Bolden, Dianisty FRSRPalmettoBraden River1:08.751:00.9883
17.2.Howes, Jocilynn Mitchell, Niyah FRFRLargoBraden River21:01:09.10727:01:05.84
22.6.McGreevy, Brooke Mitchell, Niyah SOFRBraden RiverPalmetto27:01:14.2111:08.75
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.7.24.13.19.7.DeLaCruz, Alondra Courville, Juliana DeLaCruz, Alondra Haupt, Annie Ikegwu, Chigozie DeLaCruz, Alondra FRFRJRJRSRJRVeniceVeniceBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)1:18.815648:01:03.411:07.851:18.81561:11.013648:01:03.41
7.8.24.7.7.19.Benjamin, Indya Rose, Rachel Ikegwu, Chigozie Rose, Rachel Benjamin, Indya Benjamin, Indya JRSRJRJRFRSOClearwaterVeniceOsceola (Seminole)VeniceOsceola (Seminole)Venice25:01:15.8931:03.671:07.851:07.851:07.851:11.0136
8.13.7.23.19.7.Benjamin, Indya Ikegwu, Chigozie Rose, Rachel Rose, Rachel DeLaCruz, Alondra Haupt, Annie JRJRFRJRJRFRVeniceOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)1:07.851:07.8548:01:03.411:07.851:11.01361:18.8156
23.19.8.23.19.13.Courville, Juliana DeLaCruz, Alondra DeLaCruz, Alondra DeLaCruz, Alondra Ikegwu, Chigozie Haupt, Annie JRJRSRSRJRSOOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterBraden RiverClearwaterClearwaterVenice48:01:03.411:11.01361:03.671:03.671:18.81561:11.0136
8.23.8.23.19.23.Ikegwu, Chigozie Benjamin, Indya Benjamin, Indya Haupt, Annie Ikegwu, Chigozie Benjamin, Indya FRFRSOFRJRFRClearwaterClearwaterVeniceVeniceOsceola (Seminole)Clearwater1:11.013625:01:15.8931:11.01361:03.671:18.81561:07.85
19.24.23.13.8.23.Ikegwu, Chigozie Haupt, Annie Benjamin, Indya Courville, Juliana Courville, Juliana Benjamin, Indya JRSOSOSOFRFRVeniceBraden RiverVeniceVeniceVeniceVenice1:11.01361:18.81561:07.8548:01:03.4148:01:03.4125:01:15.893
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.14.12.21.21.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Bradford, Deayzia Jones, Janiyah Smith, Tannia Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Smith, Tannia SRJRJRSOJRSRDunedinBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)DunedinClearwaterNortheast (SP)1:01.471:20.31671:01.471:07.219:01:07.931:12.44
12.5.21.25.5.15.Smith, Tannia Bradford, Deayzia Jones, Janiyah Heera, Angelina Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Bradford, Deayzia JRSOJRJRJRSRNortheast (SP)Boca CiegaBoca CiegaDunedinDunedinDunedin1:07.219:01:07.931:01.471:07.211:20.31671:08.3313
14.15.25.12.14.25.Heera, Angelina Jones, Janiyah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Heera, Angelina Bradford, Deayzia Smith, Tannia SRJRJRJRSOSOClearwaterClearwaterClearwaterDunedinClearwaterDunedin9:01:07.931:08.33131:01.471:08.33131:01.471:20.3167
15.14.12.14.5.25.Bradford, Deayzia Heera, Angelina Heera, Angelina Heera, Angelina Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola SOSRSRSOJRSOBoca CiegaLargoDunedinNortheast (SP)LargoLargo1:08.33139:01:07.931:12.441:08.33131:12.441:08.3313
21.15.15.15.5.15.Jones, Janiyah Bradford, Deayzia Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Heera, Angelina JRSOSRSRSRSOLargoLargoClearwaterBoca CiegaClearwaterClearwater1:12.441:01.471:12.441:01.471:12.441:20.3167
25.15.15.25.12.15.Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Heera, Angelina Heera, Angelina Bradford, Deayzia Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola SOSRSRSOJRJRClearwaterNortheast (SP)ClearwaterDunedinBoca CiegaLargo1:20.31671:01.479:01:07.931:12.441:08.33131:07.21