April 16, 2019
|
Matanzas - Palm Coast, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.7
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.7.Wilder, Shaniya Wright, Cydney Gamble, Haylee SOSOJRMatanzasMainlandMatanzas3227.3202 4423.732 25.054 4 8100 8100
4.2.6.Gamble, Haylee Graves, Acura Gamble, Haylee SRJRJRMatanzasMainlandMainland28.4483 4124.9893 27.136 5255 386 386
5.3.5.Warren, Dilynn Wilder, Shaniya Warren, Dilynn JRSRJRNew Smyrna BeachMainlandMatanzas28.4483 25.054 825.95 386 967 0563
3.4.1.Wright, Camron Wright, Camron Engblom, Elektra JRSRSRMainlandMainlandMatanzas825.95 825.95 27.136 5255 0563 0563
4.5.1.Engblom, Elektra Gamble, Haylee Felton, Maya JRJRJRMainlandNew Smyrna BeachMainland28.4483 27.136 4423.732 8100 4 4
8.6.1.Felton, Maya Felton, Maya Gamble, Haylee SRSOJRMainlandMatanzasMatanzas4423.732 3227.3202 4423.732 967 38 0563
5.7.4.Wright, Cydney Warren, Dilynn Wright, Cydney SRJRSRNew Smyrna BeachMatanzasMainland25.054 28.4483 4423.732 967 5255 38
1.8.2.Felton, Maya Engblom, Elektra Felton, Maya SRFRSRMainlandMatanzasMainland728.6993 728.6993 4124.9893 0563 421 5255

Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.6.Wright, Cydney Felton, Maya SOSOMainlandMatanzas25.520 6329.15 -0.71.6
2.21.Wilder, Shaniya Felton, Maya SRJRMainlandMatanzas0125.8076 DNS -0.71.7
3.2.Graves, Acura Felton, Maya JRSOMainlandMainland26.2654 332.065 1.71.7
4.16.Wright, Camron Steinmann, Emily SRSOMainlandSeabreeze326.78 29.16 1.61.7
5.1.Gamble, Haylee Jackson, Jada JRSONew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge8427.069 29.16 1.61.7
6.15.Warren, Dilynn Merriweather, Jakiah JRSOMatanzasMatanzas4127.09 26.2654 1.71.6
7.4.Felton, Maya Merriweather, Jakiah SOJRMatanzasEast River227.4631 531.83 -0.7-0.7
8.19.Engblom, Elektra Merriweather, Jakiah FRFRMatanzasNew Smyrna Beach3128.039 728.78 1.61.6
9.2.Rieber, Ruth Jackson, Jada FRFRNew Smyrna BeachEdgewater728.78 227.4631 -0.7-0.7
10.21.Smith, Breniea Smith, Breniea SRJREdgewaterMainland28.90 29.89 1.7-0.7
11.16.Kaufmaun, Christina Feliciano, Alexcia SOJRMatanzasPine Ridge6329.15 8427.069 1.6-0.7
12. Jackson, Jada Haywood, Tierra FRFREast RiverEdgewater29.16 5829.9184 1.61.7
13.20.Cook, Chenin Gamble, Haylee SOSOSeabreezeEast River7329.81 30.795 1.7-0.7
14.8.Merriweather, Jakiah Cook, Chenin SOSRNew Smyrna BeachEast River29.89 28.90 1.71.7
15.20.Massey, Janiah Warren, Dilynn FRSOPine RidgeNew Smyrna Beach5829.9184 28.90 -0.7-0.7
16.15.Haywood, Tierra Hamilton, Randeja JRJRPine RidgeMainland8629.95 7329.81 1.6-0.7
17. Smith, Abigail Steinmann, Emily SOFREdgewaterPine Ridge230.7970 6329.15 -0.71.6
17.6.Hamilton, Randeja Ruiz, Lijuanly SOSONew Smyrna BeachMainland30.795 227.4631 1.61.6
19.4.Sanders, Enijah Smith, Abigail FRSREast RiverPine Ridge6830.9871 5829.9184 1.71.7
20.15.Feliciano, Alexcia Engblom, Elektra FRSOEast RiverMatanzas531.83 8427.069 1.71.6
21.4.Steinmann, Emily Felton, Maya SOSRSeabreezeMainland332.065 7329.81 1.6-0.7
22.6.Ruiz, Lijuanly Jackson, Jada JRSOEast RiverMatanzas33.997 6830.9871 -0.71.7
 17.Garcia, Lyann Smith, Breniea SRSOPine RidgeNew Smyrna BeachDNS 29.16 1.7-0.7
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Wright, Cydney Smith, Abigail SOSOMainlandMatanzas4525.520125.80
2.15.Wilder, Shaniya Wright, Cydney SRSOMainlandEdgewater25.808830.7965
7.2.Felton, Maya Smith, Abigail SOJRMatanzasEast River27.46328830.7965
9.1.Rieber, Ruth Felton, Maya FRFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach2128.780129.91
15.17.Massey, Janiah Felton, Maya FRSOPine RidgeEast River29.9127.4632
17.7.Smith, Abigail Massey, Janiah SOSREdgewaterEdgewater8830.79654525.5201
22.9.Ruiz, Lijuanly Wilder, Shaniya JRSOEast RiverMainland833.998830.7965
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.19.Graves, Acura Merriweather, Jakiah JRSRMainlandMatanzas5426.2605927.0948
6.13.Warren, Dilynn Sanders, Enijah JRFRMatanzasSeabreeze5927.0948830.9821
10.19.Smith, Breniea Smith, Breniea SRSREdgewaterSeabreeze728.90605426.260
13.19.Cook, Chenin Cook, Chenin SOFRSeabreezeEast River9429.81065426.260
14.19.Merriweather, Jakiah Cook, Chenin SOJRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach29.8985426.260
19.20.Sanders, Enijah Cook, Chenin FRFREast RiverEdgewater830.98219731.838
20.6.Feliciano, Alexcia Sanders, Enijah FRSOEast RiverEdgewater9731.83829.898
 6.Garcia, Lyann Feliciano, Alexcia SRSOPine RidgeSeabreezeDNSDNS