April 15, 2019
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 25.12 21.10 28.89 18.59 30.40 10
2 Shaniya Berry JR Paxon 25.18 19.90 17.88 31.23 27.95 8
3 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 25.50 30.35 27.29 23.46 25.76 6
4 Nataki Close SR Lincoln 26.25 19.95 18.90 18.64 18.38 5
5 Nadia Collins SO Leon 26.51 22.80 32.35 23.86 33.41 4
6 Tyrah Williams JR Leon 27.80 23.36 26.69 23.36 29.75 3
7 Nia Similien FR Leon 27.90 23.44 30.42 36.27 27.07 2
8 Taryn Henry JR Lincoln 29.03 31.36 32.23 37.74 20.32 1

Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 20.98 25.27
2 Nadia Collins SO Leon 25.47 25.72
3 Shaniya Berry JR Paxon 26.34 25.82
4 Taryn Henry JR Lincoln 32.42 25.93
5 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 18.51 25.70
6 Nataki Close SR Lincoln 31.22 26.68
7 Tyrah Williams JR Leon 34.65 27.07
8 Nia Similien FR Leon 25.28 27.18
9 Jordan Noel SR Stanton 22.13 27.32
10 Dashya Ellis JR Ed White 24.65 27.38
11 Imani Walker FR Leon 30.73 27.68
12 Jackyria White FR Columbia 23.74 27.93
13 Amilia Campfield FR Englewood 30.46 27.94
14 Vanessa Gould FR Stanton 29.57 28.16
15 Angelina Walker JR Englewood 28.57 28.28
16 Kyla Davis SO Ed White 36.48 29.18
17 Iyanna Hadley SO Ed White 27.27 29.32
18 Ayanna Anthony FR Columbia 25.29 29.40
19 Trinity Hover FR Englewood 22.08 29.83
20 Hannah Keltner SO Chiles 32.87 29.88
21 Aiyana Jackson SO Stanton 37.52 30.50
22 Izabele Sostre SO Chiles 39.67 30.75
23 Keana Conticello SR Chiles 22.16 30.77
24 Kianna Hadley SO Ed White 31.83 30.90
25 Hollin Monk SR Chiles 32.33 32.01
26 Terri Sessions FR Terry Parker 28.54 32.06
27 Tonisha Tarver SO Englewood 35.72 32.18
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Nadia Collins SO Leon 31.38 25.72
6 Nataki Close SR Lincoln 23.75 26.68
13 Amilia Campfield FR Englewood 32.97 27.94
14 Vanessa Gould FR Stanton 34.08 28.16
17 Iyanna Hadley SO Ed White 29.62 29.32
21 Aiyana Jackson SO Stanton 23.79 30.50
25 Hollin Monk SR Chiles 29.77 32.01
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 31.09 25.27
5 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 23.13 25.70
11 Imani Walker FR Leon 19.38 27.68
15 Angelina Walker JR Englewood 28.57 28.28
19 Trinity Hover FR Englewood 30.13 29.83
24 Kianna Hadley SO Ed White 30.59 30.90
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shaniya Berry JR Paxon 26.34 28.92 28.41 29.44 25.82
8 Nia Similien FR Leon 20.39 28.81 28.81 20.93 27.18
9 Jordan Noel SR Stanton 28.14 27.87 22.13 33.88 27.32
12 Jackyria White FR Columbia 25.70 20.11 27.93 34.64 27.93
16 Kyla Davis SO Ed White 33.56 24.81 26.85 21.89 29.18
22 Izabele Sostre SO Chiles 31.68 24.91 32.60 24.91 30.75
26 Terri Sessions FR Terry Parker 26.29 32.38 27.26 32.06 32.06
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Taryn Henry JR Lincoln 25.93 25.67
7 Tyrah Williams JR Leon 27.07 22.74
10 Dashya Ellis JR Ed White 27.38 19.17
18 Ayanna Anthony FR Columbia 29.40 34.70
20 Hannah Keltner SO Chiles 29.88 28.99
23 Keana Conticello SR Chiles 30.77 25.54
27 Tonisha Tarver SO Englewood 32.18 23.82