April 15, 2019
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL

Boys' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 49.16 10
2 Rakeel Jack SR Lincoln 50.42 8
3 Nicholi Brown SR Stanton 51.24 6
4 Corey Phanor SR Terry Parker 51.36 5
5 Byron Jackson JR Lincoln 51.44 4
6 Robert Wilson FR Lincoln 53.47 3
7 Ian Clark SO Leon 53.89 2

Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 50.77
2 Byron Jackson JR Lincoln 51.71
3 Nicholi Brown SR Stanton 51.80
4 Rakeel Jack SR Lincoln 51.93
5 Corey Phanor SR Terry Parker 51.97
6 Trevion Hernandez FR Columbia 52.89
7 Robert Wilson FR Lincoln 53.16
8 Ian Clark SO Leon 53.21
9 Mike Francois JR Ed White 53.40
10 Xavier Black FR Terry Parker 54.10
11 Cristian Duquetoro FR Lincoln 54.45
12 Shawn Marcum JR Chiles 55.11
13 Jayden Haedicke JR Chiles 55.84
14 Kobe Buggs SO Leon 57.13
15 Tyreek Gallon FR Leon 57.30
16 Trentyn Tyson FR Englewood 57.69
17 Aaron Alexander SO Ed White 58.06
18 Emmanuel Grove SO Chiles 58.64
19 Damarise Johnson FR Columbia 1:02.26
20 Emmanuel Kizer SO Stanton 1:02.64
21 Christian Pando FR Stanton 1:03.02
22 Manasseh White SO Stanton 1:03.28
23 Michael Hill JR Englewood 1:03.73
24 Brian Hernandez SO Englewood 1:07.96
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rakeel Jack SR Lincoln 51.93
8 Ian Clark SO Leon 53.21
12 Shawn Marcum JR Chiles 55.11
16 Trentyn Tyson FR Englewood 57.69
18 Emmanuel Grove SO Chiles 58.64
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nicholi Brown SR Stanton 51.80
5 Corey Phanor SR Terry Parker 51.97
11 Cristian Duquetoro FR Lincoln 54.45
14 Kobe Buggs SO Leon 57.13
15 Tyreek Gallon FR Leon 57.30
21 Christian Pando FR Stanton 1:03.02
24 Brian Hernandez SO Englewood 1:07.96
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Byron Jackson JR Lincoln 51.71
7 Robert Wilson FR Lincoln 53.16
10 Xavier Black FR Terry Parker 54.10
13 Jayden Haedicke JR Chiles 55.84
20 Emmanuel Kizer SO Stanton 1:02.64
23 Michael Hill JR Englewood 1:03.73
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 50.77
6 Trevion Hernandez FR Columbia 52.89
9 Mike Francois JR Ed White 53.40
17 Aaron Alexander SO Ed White 58.06
19 Damarise Johnson FR Columbia 1:02.26
22 Manasseh White SO Stanton 1:03.28