April 16, 2019
|
B. T. Washington - Pensacola, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Destiny Kornegay SR Pace 39.18m 34.83m 33.49m 41.86m 35.83m 26.46m 109' 10" 10
  • 33.49  
  • 33.07  
  • 28.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.98  
  • 31.86  
2 Journee Stevenson JR Pine Forest 32.04m 33.71m 33.38m 42.73m 43.39m 35.72m 109' 6" 8
  • 32.41  
  • 32.83  
  • 33.38  
  • 32.84  
  • 32.52  
  • 32.92  
3 Valerie Goodwin SR Pace 25.80m 23.13m 29.65m 24.61m 26.39m 27.57m 97' 3" 6
  • 27.31  
  • 27.70  
  • 28.96  
  • 27.12  
  • 29.43  
  • 29.65  
4 Mia Goodwin JR Pace 29.27m 32.34m 27.88m 28.72m 35.69m 32.34m 91' 6" 5
  • 27.88  
  • 27.43  
  • 27.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.94  
  • 25.85  
5 Janiyah Buchannon SR Escambia 26.46m 35.37m 27.85m 28.13m 32.58m 25.90m 91' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 26.47  
  • 27.53  
  • 27.61  
  • 25.43  
  • 27.85  
6 Sophia Litchfield FR Pensacola 23.02m 24.67m 27.41m 35.63m 25.49m 23.85m 89' 11" 3
  • 24.08  
  • 26.30  
  • 27.41  
  • 18.36  
  • 26.56  
  • 21.33  
7 Joslyn Anderson JR Milton 24.65m 30.95m 27.39m 25.20m 33.14m 33.96m 89' 10" 2
  • 27.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.05  
8 Sydney Watson SO Milton 27.10m 19.51m 27.10m 31.98m 22.22m 34.42m 88' 11" 1
  • 25.28  
  • 25.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.97  
  • 27.10  
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Lasure SR Pace 25.26m 21.35m 22.96m 22.73m 26.40m 17.22m 75' 4" -
  • 20.68  
  • 21.28  
  • 22.85  
  • 21.11  
  • 22.96  
  • FOUL  
10 Maesey Rowell FR Milton 18.68m 18.68m 20.76m 18.89m 24.08m 23.25m 68' 1" -
  • 18.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.76  
11 Diona Murphy JR Washington (Pensacola) 18.22m 14.70m 20.70m 18.42m 20.70m 14.90m 67' 11" -
  • 19.18  
  • 18.64  
  • 20.70  
12 Allison Rice SR Tate 22.48m 19.83m 20.44m 19.62m 18.19m 24.32m 67' 1" -
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.44  
13 Krishaun Clark SR Pensacola 19.54m 19.94m 20.35m 21.57m 15.06m 19.13m 66' 9" -
  • 20.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Katherine Summers JR Milton 18.12m 23.15m 20.13m 14.90m 15.90m 18.12m 66' 0" -
  • 19.78  
  • 20.13  
  • 17.46  
15 Keyundra Mobley SR Washington (Pensacola) 14.84m 19.98m 19.03m 22.07m 13.32m 20.17m 62' 5" -
  • 19.03  
  • 17.76  
  • 16.83  
16 Ty Kerria Beasley SO Pensacola 20.17m 14.31m 18.34m 13.94m 14.86m 21.82m 60' 2" -
  • 18.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Devon Elliott SR Gulf Breeze 14.89m 16.50m 17.94m 19.38m 20.09m 20.81m 58' 10" -
  • 17.94  
  • 17.51  
  • FOUL  
18 Kayla Davis SO Washington (Pensacola) 17.14m 21.77m 17.14m 18.17m 12.51m 12.51m 56' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 17.14  
19 Savannah Branch JR Gulf Breeze 15.37m 15.88m 17.08m 15.54m 21.01m 14.86m 56' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.08  
  • 16.89  
20 Kloee Harvey-Doucette JR Tate 13.78m 11.79m 15.31m 13.32m 14.70m 15.00m 50' 3" -
  • 12.23  
  • 15.31  
  • 13.50  
21 Gabrielle Gryskiewicz FR Tate 14.01m 9.81m 12.74m 13.89m 11.21m 11.85m 41' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 12.74  
22 Lydia Benjamin JR Escambia 8.61m 13.55m 11.48m 14.58m 10.79m 10.79m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Janiyah Buchannon SR Escambia 20.33m 27.85m 28.13m 25.34m 32.03m 91' 4" 4
10 Maesey Rowell FR Milton 14.95m 20.76m 15.99m 24.08m 17.65m 68' 1" -
14 Katherine Summers JR Milton 22.55m 20.13m 23.75m 15.50m 14.90m 66' 0" -
15 Keyundra Mobley SR Washington (Pensacola) 23.60m 19.03m 19.60m 18.46m 14.08m 62' 5" -
16 Ty Kerria Beasley SO Pensacola 18.16m 18.34m 22.74m 19.26m 20.72m 60' 2" -
17 Devon Elliott SR Gulf Breeze 22.60m 17.94m 14.71m 20.45m 18.48m 58' 10" -
18 Kayla Davis SO Washington (Pensacola) 20.74m 17.14m 12.17m 16.11m 16.11m 56' 3" -
19 Savannah Branch JR Gulf Breeze 13.66m 17.08m 15.20m 19.47m 12.47m 56' 0" -
20 Kloee Harvey-Doucette JR Tate 15.62m 15.31m 17.30m 15.00m 14.24m 50' 3" -
21 Gabrielle Gryskiewicz FR Tate 11.08m 12.74m 8.92m 9.30m 8.92m 41' 9" -
22 Lydia Benjamin JR Escambia 13.89m 11.48m 9.99m 12.63m 11.48m 37' 8" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Destiny Kornegay SR Pace 36.50m 33.49m 109' 10" 10
2 Journee Stevenson JR Pine Forest 34.38m 33.38m 109' 6" 8
3 Valerie Goodwin SR Pace 23.13m 29.65m 97' 3" 6
4 Mia Goodwin JR Pace 31.23m 27.88m 91' 6" 5
6 Sophia Litchfield FR Pensacola 31.25m 27.41m 89' 11" 3
7 Joslyn Anderson JR Milton 24.65m 27.39m 89' 10" 2
8 Sydney Watson SO Milton 26.02m 27.10m 88' 11" 1
9 Emma Lasure SR Pace 22.96m 22.96m 75' 4" -
11 Diona Murphy JR Washington (Pensacola) 14.90m 20.70m 67' 11" -
12 Allison Rice SR Tate 17.37m 20.44m 67' 1" -
13 Krishaun Clark SR Pensacola 14.25m 20.35m 66' 9" -