April 08, 2019
|
Suncoast - Riviera Beach, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.3
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Calixte, Daren Martin, Eleazar SRSRSuncoastSuncoast14.67 0517.714 22107 57375
2.5.Porter, Roqaun Handley, Stephen SOSOGlades CentralSuncoast15.3801 15.90 42897 76
3.6.Jackson, Earnest Martin, Eleazar SRSOGlades CentralGlades Central15.90 15.90 76 5
4.7.Esteban III, Marco Martin, Eleazar SRSOSomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew's0716.321 4416.448 5 93185
5.4.Altschuler, Graham Martin, Eleazar SOSRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's4416.448 217.0786 22473 57375
6.1.Noble, Dave Handley, Stephen SOSOSuncoastSuncoast217.0786 15.3801 57375 57375
7.3.Martin, Eleazar Porter, Roqaun SOSRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's17.2400 4416.448 2 76
8.4.Handley, Stephen Altschuler, Graham SRSRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's0517.714 17.2400 93185 22473

Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Calixte, Daren Noble, Dave SRFRSuncoastSuncoast6513.750 620.09 2.32.3
2.11.Porter, Roqaun Calixte, Daren SOSOGlades CentralSt. Andrew's214.43 715.522 2.32.3
3.12.Jackson, Earnest Altschuler, Graham SRSRGlades CentralSuncoast15.455 20.2535 1.82.3
4.12.Altschuler, Graham Porter, Roqaun SOSRNorth Broward PrepDreyfoos715.522 917.2912 2.31.8
5.3.Martin, Eleazar Calixte, Daren SOSRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's4616.1427 19.644 2.32.3
6.14.Noble, Dave Curry, Gabriel SOSOSuncoastSomerset Canyons117.11 318.34 1.81.8
7.7.Esteban III, Marco Schwartz, Alex SRSRSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)917.2912 917.2912 1.81.8
8.13.Handley, Stephen Calixte, Daren SRSONorth Broward PrepSuncoast318.34 19.644 1.81.8
9.7.Ripple, Ethan Ripple, Ethan FRSONorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep0419.5569 122.4713 1.81.8
10.1.Schwartz, Alex Noble, Dave JRJRNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons19.644 620.09 1.82.3
11.13.Pastro, Leonardo Jackson, Earnest FRSRSomerset CanyonsSuncoast620.09 214.43 2.31.8
12.6.Poindexter, Baron Handley, Stephen JRFRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep20.2535 0419.5569 2.32.3
13.2.Han, Jun-Luke Ripple, Ethan SRFRDreyfoosSomerset Canyons20.432 20.432 2.31.8
14.11.Curry, Gabriel Ripple, Ethan FRSRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep122.4713 620.09 1.82.3
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Calixte, Daren Pastro, Leonardo SRSRSuncoastSuncoast113.7503820.431
2.5.Porter, Roqaun Martin, Eleazar SOSRGlades CentralSomerset Canyons14.4342420.0942
4.4.Altschuler, Graham Han, Jun-Luke SOSONorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's1915.52301915.5230
5.12.Martin, Eleazar Pastro, Leonardo SOSRSt. Andrew'sDreyfoos2516.143414.4342
11.13.Pastro, Leonardo Pastro, Leonardo FRSRSomerset CanyonsDreyfoos420.094220.25
12.11.Poindexter, Baron Pastro, Leonardo JRSOSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons20.252516.1434
13.4.Han, Jun-Luke Poindexter, Baron SRSRDreyfoosGlades Central820.4311915.5230