April 08, 2019
|
Suncoast - Riviera Beach, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.7
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.1.1.3.3.Elam, Abraiya Elam, Abraiya Howarth, Haley Howarth, Haley Howarth, Haley JRSOFRJRJRNorth Broward PrepCardinal NewmanSomerset CanyonsGlades CentralSomerset Canyons1313.21 012.563 812.97 4112.71 2613.45 1113 48104 1113 741 38
6.2.2.4.6.Louissaint, Ti'Uana Howarth, Haley Benjamin, Semira Louissaint, Ti'Uana Burns, Jenna SRSRSRSOJRSomerset CanyonsOxbridge AcademyNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)Inlet Grove4112.71 4112.71 812.97 813.268 812.97 1113 78 741 1113 48104
7.3.3.3.5.King, Morgan Louissaint, Ti'Uana King, Morgan Leptune, Kenya Benjamin, Semira SRJRSRSOSRAmerican Heritage (DB)Glades CentralNorth Broward PrepInlet GroveGlades Central813.268 12.8563 012.563 813.268 813.268 4216 63 78 48104 6857
6.4.2.2.7.Howarth, Haley Benjamin, Semira Louissaint, Ti'Uana Burns, Jenna Leptune, Kenya FRFRSRSRSROxbridge AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepCardinal Newman12.8563 812.97 812.97 113.33 12.8563 63 6857 6857 741 4216
7.5.7.5.2.Louissaint, Ti'Uana Auguste, Lorashabbie Howarth, Haley Louissaint, Ti'Uana Burns, Jenna SRJRSOJRSROxbridge AcademySomerset CanyonsGlades CentralOxbridge AcademyNorth Broward Prep113.33 1313.21 1313.21 2613.45 4112.71 78 741 63 48104 78
2.6.3.8.4.Elam, Abraiya Leptune, Kenya Benjamin, Semira Elam, Abraiya Auguste, Lorashabbie FRSOSRSOFRAmerican Heritage (DB)Inlet GroveAmerican Heritage (DB)Glades CentralAmerican Heritage (DB)813.268 813.268 4112.71 012.563 813.268 63 38 38 741 63
5.7.5.7.4.Leptune, Kenya King, Morgan Leptune, Kenya Auguste, Lorashabbie Howarth, Haley SOFRJRSOSRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepGlades CentralSomerset Canyons4112.71 113.33 4112.71 812.97 1313.21 78 4216 6857 4216 741
6.8.2.5.2.Leptune, Kenya Burns, Jenna Benjamin, Semira Elam, Abraiya Leptune, Kenya FRSRSRSOFROxbridge AcademyNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsOxbridge Academy4112.71 2613.45 1313.21 2613.45 012.563 78 1113 4216 78 63

Girls 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
8.1.5.Haim, Vivien Howarth, Haley Nisonson, Haley FRSRJRInlet GroveOxbridge AcademyGlades Central0919.289 12.5343 513.96 3.54.23.5
7.2. Haim, Vivien Elam, Abraiya Elam, Abraiya SRSOSOSuncoastCardinal NewmanInlet Grove213.3711 212.7743 6114.23 3.12.83.1
19.3.19.Donath, Grace Louissaint, Ti'Uana Oberting, Regan FRJRJRSomerset CanyonsGlades CentralNorth Broward PrepNT 12.80 12.80 2.83.13.5
2.4.21.Washington, Tori Benjamin, Semira Washington, Tori FRFRSROxbridge AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)3713.54 812.982 913.17 3.53.13.5
 5.20.Demarinis, Nadia King, Morgan Auguste, Lorashabbie SOFRJRDreyfoosNorth Broward PrepGlades Central8814.32 13.160 NT 4.23.54.2
22.6.14.Donath, Grace Auguste, Lorashabbie Vargas, Sasha SRJRFRSuncoastSomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sNT 913.17 12.5343 4.23.53.1
10.7.10.Chukwu, Toni Leptune, Kenya Leptune, Kenya JRSOSOSomerset CanyonsInlet GroveSt. Andrew's5813.2484 5813.2484 14.016 2.82.83.5
9.8.5.Auguste, Lorashabbie Burns, Jenna Telne, Mendynyah FRSRJRGlades CentralNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep812.982 13.309 6114.23 3.54.24.2
9.9.20.Burns, Jenna Vaughn, Taniya Hansen, Amber JRJRSOSuncoastSuncoastGlades Central14.016 213.3711 NT 4.23.53.1
22.10.13.King, Morgan Demarinis, Nadia Benjamin, Semira FRSOFRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's16.010 3713.54 614.542 3.12.84.2
25.11. Elam, Abraiya Poulin, Nicole Chukwu, Toni SOFRFRSt. Andrew'sCardinal NewmanGlades Central16.010 4213.7210 5813.2484 2.83.13.1
18.12.1.Kino, Lily Artero, Emma Vargas, Sasha SRJRJRSomerset CanyonsDreyfoosSuncoastNT 13.84 16.010 4.22.83.1
15.13.5.Kino, Lily Washington, Tori Phillemon, Rishana JRFRFRInlet GroveSuncoastCardinal Newman12.5343 13.860 15.5489 2.83.53.1
18.14.11.Burns, Jenna Hansen, Amber Nisonson, Haley FRFRFRSuncoastDreyfoosSomerset Canyons13.309 513.96 614.542 3.14.22.8
4.15.13.Kino, Lily Telne, Mendynyah McCray, Danielle JRJRSRSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsCardinal Newman212.7743 14.016 5813.2484 4.22.83.1
25.16.19.Benjamin, Semira Haim, Vivien Oberting, Regan FRFRJRSuncoastDreyfoosGlades Central913.17 6114.23 6114.23 3.53.13.5
6.17.9.King, Morgan Nisonson, Haley Washington, Tori JRJRSOSuncoastSt. Andrew'sSomerset Canyons614.542 8814.32 13.84 3.14.24.2
26.18.1.Nisonson, Haley Oberting, Regan Hernandez, Victoria JRSRFRCardinal NewmanSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep4213.7210 3114.51 513.96 3.53.13.1
22.19.10.King, Morgan Hansen, Alyssa Louissaint, Ti'Uana SOSOJRGlades CentralSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepNT 614.542 812.982 4.23.13.5
19.20.4.Burns, Jenna Vargas, Sasha Uvanile, Jacque FRSOJRNorth Broward PrepDreyfoosSuncoast513.96 14.600 14.600 3.13.52.8
20.21.23.Putmon, Mahogany Donath, Grace Benjamin, Semira JRFRJRGlades CentralCardinal NewmanGlades Central14.73 14.712 13.84 4.23.53.1
12.22.13.Thomas, Alyssa Thomas, Alyssa Poulin, Nicole FRJRJRNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsCardinal Newman16.010 14.73 NT 3.54.24.2
13.23.6.Thomas, Alyssa Uvanile, Jacque Vaughn, Taniya SRFRFROxbridge AcademyCardinal NewmanOxbridge Academy212.7743 7715.393 213.3711 3.14.24.2
9.24.22.Artero, Emma Kino, Lily McCray, Danielle FRJRFROxbridge AcademySt. Andrew'sDreyfoosNT 15.5489 614.542 4.23.53.1
7.25.19.McCray, Danielle Hernandez, Victoria King, Morgan JRFRJRGlades CentralNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons13.860 16.010 3713.54 2.83.14.2
17.26.22.Hernandez, Victoria McCray, Danielle Benjamin, Semira JRFRSRSuncoastSuncoastSuncoast12.5343 0919.289 6114.23 3.14.24.2
9. 8.Vargas, Sasha Putmon, Mahogany Hansen, Amber JRJRFRSuncoastGlades CentralDreyfoos7715.393 NT 913.17 2.83.53.5
8. 17.Vargas, Sasha Chukwu, Toni Chukwu, Toni FRJRJRSomerset CanyonsSuncoastSuncoast213.3711 NT 5813.2484 2.82.84.2
6. 8.Howarth, Haley Phillemon, Rishana Nisonson, Haley JRFRJRSt. Andrew'sGlades CentralSt. Andrew's614.542 NT 3114.51 3.52.82.8
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.25.Louissaint, Ti'Uana Haim, Vivien JRSRGlades CentralDreyfoos12.80895714.515
4.16.Benjamin, Semira Oberting, Regan FRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)Dreyfoos912.98412.8089
11.11.Poulin, Nicole Oberting, Regan FRFRCardinal NewmanCardinal Newman8713.7238814.2335
16.19.Haim, Vivien Hansen, Alyssa FRFRDreyfoosNorth Broward Prep8814.233514.547
18.4.Oberting, Regan Poulin, Nicole SRFRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep5714.515912.984
19.3.Hansen, Alyssa Poulin, Nicole SOFRSomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew's14.54714.547
25.11.Hernandez, Victoria Hansen, Alyssa FRFRNorth Broward PrepDreyfoos16.01912.984
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 4.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.23.Howarth, Haley Howarth, Haley SRJROxbridge AcademyCardinal Newman12.5353119.2817
8.22.Burns, Jenna Burns, Jenna SRJRNorth Broward PrepOxbridge Academy213.30814814.7345
14.17.Hansen, Amber Uvanile, Jacque FRJRDreyfoosDreyfoos113.96119.2817
17.26.Nisonson, Haley Burns, Jenna JRFRSt. Andrew'sOxbridge Academy14.32213.3081
22.14.Thomas, Alyssa Thomas, Alyssa JRFRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep4814.73454814.7345
23.1.Uvanile, Jacque Hansen, Amber FRFRCardinal NewmanSomerset Canyons5015.399119.2817
26.8.McCray, Danielle Howarth, Haley FRFRSuncoastSt. Andrew's119.28175015.399