April 12, 2019
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 200m Dash Varsity Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 21.54 10
2 Caziah Holmes JR Cocoa 21.60 8
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 22.25 6
4 Jaheim Mayes JR Rockledge 23.14 5
5 Joseph Oaks JR Space Coast 23.60 4
6 Ladarian Williams SO Fort Pierce Westwood 23.67 3
7 Elijah Major SO Fort Pierce Westwood 23.76 2
8 Neikerson Buckmaster FR Rockledge 23.88 1
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 22.84
14 Antonio Williams SO Cocoa 24.36
17 Cameron Mizell SR Astronaut 24.69
22 Tre'on Mitchner FR Astronaut 25.39
23 Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast 25.39
26 Ryan Moran JR Cocoa Beach 26.05
28 Alexander Poole JR Space Coast 26.64
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Caziah Holmes JR Cocoa 23.14
4 Neikerson Buckmaster FR Rockledge 23.19
10 Trayvion Austin SO Astronaut 23.87
18 Tracy Lebrun FR Titusville 24.90
21 Kyonte Padmore SO Melbourne Central Catholic 25.16
27 Curtis Greene JR Lincoln Park 26.48
30 Bentley Baker FR Titusville 26.92
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 23.24
7 Joseph Oaks JR Space Coast 23.53
13 Mario Ramos JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.33
15 D.J. Lawrence SO Space Coast 24.42
16 Peyton Kromash FR Edgewood 24.58
24 John Stephenson SR Lincoln Park 25.47
32 Jermaine Olcsvay SO Satellite 29.78
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaheim Mayes JR Rockledge 22.88
8 Elijah Major SO Fort Pierce Westwood 23.57
11 Deontae Howard SR Titusville 24.08
12 Austin Clay JR Edgewood 24.19
25 Brendon Gutierrez-Rebettg JR Edgewood 25.75
29 Austin Gardner SO Titusville 26.70
31 Spencer Leighty FR Edgewood 26.92
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ladarian Williams SO Fort Pierce Westwood 23.40
9 Jacobe McGriff FR Melbourne Central Catholic 23.76
19 Malik Collins 8 Lincoln Park 24.93
20 Tyler Jones SR Astronaut 24.96
  Kamari Wilson FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS
  Amarion Gaines SO Cocoa DNS
  Marquise Freeman JR Cocoa DNS