April 12, 2019
|
Immokalee - Immokalee, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Weaver, Lucheyona Weaver, Lucheyona SOFRDunbarLely47.333 48:01:00.30 610 610
2.6.Adams, Trinity Fernandez, Loren SOFRDunbarLely47.35 052.113 820 94
3.2.Dixon, Savannah SUCHOMSKI, AIMEE FRFRGateway CharterLely052.113 1:00.3239 60 94
4.5.Casado Mendez, Sophia Weaver, Lucheyona SOSOLelyLely3653.134 7055.99 564 820
5.1.Fernandez, Loren SUCHOMSKI, AIMEE FRSOLelyLely054.0440 3653.134 94 761
6.6.Motley, Raija Casado Mendez, Sophia SOFRDunbarDunbar7055.99 1:00.3239 351 564
7.5.Rehm, Natalie Fernandez, Loren SOSOBishop VerotBishop Verot48:01:00.30 1:00.3239 26 60
8.3.SUCHOMSKI, AIMEE Casado Mendez, Sophia FRFRLaBelleBishop Verot1:00.3239 052.113 761 94

Girls 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Weaver, Lucheyona Rehm, Natalie SOFRDunbarDunbar948.0762 10:01:00.8351
2.9.Adams, Trinity Cunningham, Shea SOFRDunbarLaBelle7650.57 DNS
3.3.Dixon, Savannah Hart, Maci FRFRGateway CharterBishop Verot752.670 455.14
4.5.Motley, Raija Rehm, Natalie SOSODunbarLaBelle53.286 10:01:00.8351
5.11.Casado Mendez, Sophia Fahnenmann, Victoria SOFRLelyDunbar455.14 12:01:00.1834
6. Fernandez, Loren Cunningham, Shea FRSOLelyDunbar56.1482 752.670
7.4.Rehm, Natalie Motley, Raija SOSOBishop VerotOasis9158.1082 47:01:01.5544
8.9.SUCHOMSKI, AIMEE Rehm, Natalie FRJRLaBelleDunbar9059.3300 752.670
9. Fahnenmann, Victoria Cunningham, Shea FRFROasisOasis12:01:00.1834 56.1482
10. Cunningham, Shea Dixon, Savannah JRFROasisDunbar10:01:00.8351 752.670
11.3.Hart, Maci Cunningham, Shea FRFRBishop VerotOasis47:01:01.5544 53.286
 4.Brown, Ka'Dashia Fahnenmann, Victoria SOFRDunbarLelyDNS 10:01:00.8351
 8.Louis, Jonica L Louis, Jonica L FRSOImmokaleeGateway CharterDNS 948.0762
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.9. Weaver, Lucheyona Weaver, Lucheyona Hart, Maci SOSOSODunbarDunbarOasis8248.07DNS153.28
4.7.4.Motley, Raija Louis, Jonica L Hart, Maci SOFRSODunbarImmokaleeOasis153.288248.0758:01:00.186
7.1. Rehm, Natalie Rehm, Natalie Louis, Jonica L SOSOSOBishop VerotDunbarBishop Verot58.1058.10DNS
9.4.1.Fahnenmann, Victoria Weaver, Lucheyona Hart, Maci FRSOSOOasisImmokaleeDunbar58:01:00.18658.101:01.552
11.9.1.Hart, Maci Rehm, Natalie Weaver, Lucheyona FRFRFRBishop VerotDunbarDunbar1:01.55258:01:00.186DNS
 1.1.Brown, Ka'Dashia Fahnenmann, Victoria Fahnenmann, Victoria SOFRFRDunbarBishop VerotDunbarDNS58:01:00.186153.28
 4.1.Louis, Jonica L Hart, Maci Weaver, Lucheyona FRFRSOImmokaleeDunbarDunbarDNS58.108248.07
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.8.Adams, Trinity SUCHOMSKI, AIMEE SOSODunbarGateway Charter50.5750.57
3.5.Dixon, Savannah Adams, Trinity FRSOGateway CharterGateway Charter652.677350.57
5.6.Casado Mendez, Sophia Dixon, Savannah SOFRLelyOasis55.146050.57
6.8.Fernandez, Loren Cunningham, Shea FRFRLelyLaBelle2756.140727:01:00.8351
8.10.SUCHOMSKI, AIMEE Fernandez, Loren FRFRLaBelleLely59.331559.3315
10.6.Cunningham, Shea Adams, Trinity JRFROasisLaBelle27:01:00.835159.3315