April 12, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Mallett, Dametrion Laneau , Christopher JRSOLake WalesLake Wales7250.205 7250.205 103 36
2.7.Shuler, Emman Uel Laneau , Christopher JRJRLake WalesFrostproof50.58 257.205 24827 825
3.5.Knighten , Deandre Laneau , Christopher SOJRFrostproofMcKeel0051.505 52.92 6 231
4.4.Abram , Nathan Knighten , Deandre SRSRMcKeelMcKeel52.92 257.205 57 231
5.4.Henry , Kijani Greene, Ricardo SRSRMcKeelFrostproof453.7976 50.58 8544 231
6.3.Clarke, Elijah Henry , Kijani SRSRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)854.34 257.205 36 57
7.1.Greene, Ricardo Mallett, Dametrion SRSRLake WalesLake Wales257.205 257.205 825 8544
8.1.Laneau , Christopher Laneau , Christopher JRSRMulberryLake Wales56:01:04.515 56:01:04.515 231 57

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.19.Shuler, Emman Uel Clarke, Elijah JRSRLake WalesDeSoto County151.9898 753.5660
2.2.Knighten , Deandre Greene, Ricardo SOJRFrostproofMulberry752.09 56.6936
3.3.Mallett, Dametrion Mallett, Dametrion JRJRLake WalesTenoroc9052.6414 357.04
4.7.Abram , Nathan Kiella, Dalton SRSOMcKeelLake Wales753.5660 58.8256
5.4.Greene, Ricardo Burke , Davaine SRSOLake WalesLake Placid753.876 257.6319
6.6.Henry , Kijani Durastanti, Zack SRJRMcKeelLake Placid154.083 753.876
7. Laneau , Christopher Robichaud, Trevor JRSOMulberryLake Wales9655.028 857.880
8. Clarke, Elijah Durastanti, Zack SRSRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)255.6927 1:05.1725
9.22.Thomas, Erik Rosario, Jas Juan JRSOTenorocHardee56.2678 57.863
10.22.Robichaud, Trevor Mason, Jeston FRSRDeSoto CountyHardee56.6936 753.5660
11.6.Burke , Davaine Henry , Kijani JRJRMulberryMulberry357.04 9052.6414
12.2.Mason, Jeston Mallett, Dametrion SRSRAvon ParkCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)57.1816 151.9898
13.16.Lebron, Sebastian Clarke, Elijah SOSOCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)DeSoto County257.6319 257.6319
14.2.Kiella, Dalton Greene, Ricardo JRSRHardeeLake Wales57.863 857.880
15. Davidson, Jacob Reid, Shaun SOJRLake PlacidAvon Park857.880 752.09
16.19.Rosario, Jas Juan McCloud, Randy SOJRDeSoto CountyMcKeel7658.343 752.09
17. Arana, Misael Arana, Misael SOSRHardeeMcKeel0058.453 57.863
18.4.Durastanti, Zack Rosario, Jas Juan SRSOHardeeTenoroc58.8256 7658.343
19.5.Ostapchuk, Collin Mallett, Dametrion SOSRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)59.609 357.04
20.1.McCloud, Randy Thomas, Erik SRSOHardeeFrostproof1:00.2400 857.880
21.3.Harris, Christopher Lebron, Sebastian FRSRDeSoto CountyLake Wales1:00.8619 57.1816
22. Bass, Conner Reid, Shaun JRSRMcKeelMulberry1:05.1725 56.6936
 17.Reid, Shaun Greene, Ricardo JRSOTenorocHardeeDNS 154.083
 16.Walker, Isaac Durastanti, Zack JRJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)MulberryDNS 58.8256
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Mallett, Dametrion Durastanti, Zack JRJRLake WalesTenoroc52.64157.18
6. Henry , Kijani Harris, Christopher SRSRMcKeelHardee54.087554.0875
8.20.Clarke, Elijah McCloud, Randy SRSRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Tenoroc55.69816:01:00.2417
12.20.Mason, Jeston Mallett, Dametrion SRFRAvon ParkTenoroc57.1855.698
18.3.Durastanti, Zack Reid, Shaun SRSRHardeeCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)6758.8257.18
20.18.McCloud, Randy Mallett, Dametrion SRJRHardeeCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)16:01:00.241716:01:00.8621
21. Harris, Christopher Mallett, Dametrion FRSRDeSoto CountyMcKeel16:01:00.862155.698
  Reid, Shaun McCloud, Randy JRSRTenorocHardeeDNS55.698
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.1.15.10.7.Shuler, Emman Uel Arana, Misael Shuler, Emman Uel Robichaud, Trevor Walker, Isaac Laneau , Christopher SOSOJRSOSOJRLake PlacidLake PlacidLake WalesMcKeelHardeeLake Wales7158.45551.9851.98859.60856.696557.88
4.17.4.19.10.1.Shuler, Emman Uel Walker, Isaac Abram , Nathan Shuler, Emman Uel Abram , Nathan Shuler, Emman Uel SOSRSRJRSOFRLake PlacidHardeeMcKeelDeSoto CountyHardeeMcKeel56.69651.98453.56551.9851.9851.98
 4.7.17.  Laneau , Christopher Shuler, Emman Uel Laneau , Christopher Laneau , Christopher Robichaud, Trevor Abram , Nathan JRSOJRSOFRJRMcKeelMulberryMulberryCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)DeSoto CountyLake WalesDNSDNS55.02557.88859.6087158.455
7.15.10.15.10.4.Walker, Isaac Shuler, Emman Uel Robichaud, Trevor Abram , Nathan Laneau , Christopher Ostapchuk, Collin SRJRFRJRSRFRLake WalesCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)DeSoto CountyCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)MulberryDeSoto County56.69655.0256.696557.8856.69651.98
19.1.15.15.15.19.Robichaud, Trevor Ostapchuk, Collin Davidson, Jacob Walker, Isaac Abram , Nathan Shuler, Emman Uel SOJRSOJRJRJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)McKeelLake PlacidCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)DeSoto CountyMcKeel557.88453.565557.88859.608859.608453.565
10.4.17.10. 4.Davidson, Jacob Ostapchuk, Collin Arana, Misael Laneau , Christopher Laneau , Christopher Robichaud, Trevor FRSOSOSOSOJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)DeSoto CountyHardeeCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Lake WalesMulberry51.98DNS7158.455557.887158.45555.02
7.17.19.10. 19.Walker, Isaac Ostapchuk, Collin Ostapchuk, Collin Davidson, Jacob Davidson, Jacob Walker, Isaac SOSOSOSOSOSRMulberryCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)MulberryCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)McKeel7158.45551.98859.608453.5657158.45551.98
 1.  19. Robichaud, Trevor Arana, Misael Walker, Isaac Laneau , Christopher Ostapchuk, Collin Arana, Misael SOSOJRSOSRSRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Lake PlacidCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)HardeeCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)55.0255.02DNSDNS51.98557.88