April 12, 2019
|
Lake Highland Prep - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Francisco Zhou SR Lake Highland Prep 18.67 23.05 21.44 17.06 20.75 10
2 Jalan Griffin FR Eustis 24.98 23.34 28.71 17.04 30.35 8
3 Isaiah Green JR Mount Dora 21.27 23.37 26.18 17.77 23.61 6
4 Timothy Manuel SR Eustis 26.37 23.54 17.89 19.31 27.07 5
5 Soloman Miller FR Lake Highland Prep 23.60 23.60 28.32 17.47 24.78 4
6 Cameron Bonds JR Umatilla 25.04 23.62 19.61 29.29 26.69 3
7 Marc Morrison SO Bishop Moore 29.12 23.67 26.04 29.83 26.99 2
  Caleb Blake SR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caleb Blake SR Bishop Moore 23.02 26.44 22.79 0.4
2 Cameron Bonds JR Umatilla 23.82 27.29 23.12 -1.2
3 Jalan Griffin FR Eustis 17.97 24.73 23.33 -0.5
4 Francisco Zhou SR Lake Highland Prep 30.49 27.89 23.63 -1.7
5 Timothy Manuel SR Eustis 22.51 19.67 23.69 -1.7
6 Marc Morrison SO Bishop Moore 30.33 23.41 23.88 -0.5
7 Soloman Miller FR Lake Highland Prep 19.87 24.89 23.93 -1.2
8 Isaiah Green JR Mount Dora 24.23 20.88 23.99 -0.5
9 Joseph Santana SR Mount Dora 17.63 28.26 24.15 -1.7
10 Bayfus McCoy FR Eustis 16.97 20.36 24.23 -1.7
11 Andres Adam FR Lake Highland Prep 17.61 30.81 24.45 -0.5
12 Janiero Crankfield SO Bishop Moore 26.83 17.72 24.61 0.4
13 Lincoln Baptist 8 Montverde Academy 27.61 28.36 24.87 -0.5
14 Jacob Lopez SO Mount Dora 20.82 17.56 25.08 -0.5
15 Jevon Pinard SO Trinity Prep 20.03 30.42 25.35 0.4
16 Alessandro Murrillo JR Lake Highland Prep 18.10 22.44 25.49 -1.2
17 Steven Streat FR Tavares 18.16 29.92 25.57 -1.2
18 Sean Collazo FR Tavares 31.80 21.11 26.06 0.4
19 Justin Bigney JR Trinity Prep 20.91 31.62 26.13 -0.5
20 Daniel Contaldi SR Trinity Prep 32.16 33.46 26.14 -1.7
21 Carson Drummond SO Trinity Prep 30.50 32.97 27.47 0.4
22 Jonah Foster JR Umatilla 22.04 21.22 27.55 -1.7
23 Christian Diaz JR Umatilla 27.22 35.32 28.95 -1.2
  Isaac Vaughn JR Mount Dora DNS DNS DNS -
  Jonathon Baird SR Tavares DNS DNS DNS -
  Christopher Jafet SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS -
  Christopher Vitito FR Montverde Academy DNS DNS DNS -
  Weston Baptiste SO Montverde Academy DNS DNS DNS -
  Zachary Welch SO Tavares DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Blake SR Bishop Moore 26.21 25.76 22.79
12 Janiero Crankfield SO Bishop Moore 21.66 26.09 24.61
15 Jevon Pinard SO Trinity Prep 21.30 29.41 25.35
18 Sean Collazo FR Tavares 28.93 28.15 26.06
21 Carson Drummond SO Trinity Prep 21.16 35.44 27.47
  Christopher Jafet SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS
  Christopher Vitito FR Montverde Academy DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cameron Bonds JR Umatilla 23.12
7 Soloman Miller FR Lake Highland Prep 23.93
16 Alessandro Murrillo JR Lake Highland Prep 25.49
17 Steven Streat FR Tavares 25.57
23 Christian Diaz JR Umatilla 28.95
  Zachary Welch SO Tavares DNS
  Weston Baptiste SO Montverde Academy DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Francisco Zhou SR Lake Highland Prep 23.63
5 Timothy Manuel SR Eustis 23.69
9 Joseph Santana SR Mount Dora 24.15
10 Bayfus McCoy FR Eustis 24.23
20 Daniel Contaldi SR Trinity Prep 26.14
22 Jonah Foster JR Umatilla 27.55
  Jonathon Baird SR Tavares DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jalan Griffin FR Eustis 23.33
6 Marc Morrison SO Bishop Moore 23.88
8 Isaiah Green JR Mount Dora 23.99
11 Andres Adam FR Lake Highland Prep 24.45
13 Lincoln Baptist 8 Montverde Academy 24.87
14 Jacob Lopez SO Mount Dora 25.08
19 Justin Bigney JR Trinity Prep 26.13
  Isaac Vaughn JR Mount Dora DNS