April 12, 2019
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Boys' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 51.49 1:05.02 52.01 1:06.58 10
2 Trevor Wilson JR South Sumter 44.46 39.75 52.30 43.94 8
3 Jeffrey Robinson JR Atlantic (PO) 1:03.70 1:04.75 52.64 56.33 6
4 Shane Schippers FR Citrus 55.06 1:01.47 53.45 1:04.14 5
5 Davion Smith SO South Sumter 51.59 57.51 53.74 1:02.34 4
6 Zavier Rodriguez Sophomore Trinity Catholic 1:10.30 1:05.94 54.49 1:08.66 3
7 Trevor Young JR Atlantic (PO) 52.55 41.25 56.50 48.59 2
8 Torieon Rutledge FR North Marion 58.80 40.14 56.53 1:03.88 1

Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shane Schippers FR Citrus 56.62 53.41
2 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 54.10 53.56
3 Torieon Rutledge FR North Marion 44.86 54.04
4 Jeffrey Robinson JR Atlantic (PO) 55.20 54.11
5 Davion Smith SO South Sumter 56.46 54.28
6 Trevor Wilson JR South Sumter 39.76 54.46
7 Zavier Rodriguez Sophomore Trinity Catholic 1:07.16 54.60
8 Trevor Young JR Atlantic (PO) 39.40 55.49
9 Seth Adams SO South Sumter 44.48 55.59
10 Vidal Aguiler FR Villages 57.45 56.32
11 Brandon Beckett SO North Marion 53.55 56.36
12 Jedidiah Dunseath JR Villages 1:02.42 56.74
13 Nykee Scott JR Crescent City 44.43 56.95
14 Cody Bishir FR Citrus 41.69 57.90
15 Anthony Scott SO Crescent City 50.44 57.97
16 Marco Coronado FR South Sumter 1:11.73 58.31
17 Paulin David FR Crystal River 1:13.18 58.54
18 JD Hamilton JR Crystal River 1:01.56 59.19
19 Nolan Wyman JR Trinity Catholic 53.53 59.47
20 Colin Doyle JR Citrus 50.61 1:01.72
21 Anthony Costa SR Citrus 1:04.81 1:02.31
22 Landon Atkinson FR Villages 53.37 1:05.89
23 Fernando Tramontina SO Crescent City 1:03.62 1:11.48
24 Daniel Cruz FR Dunnellon 1:31.09 1:13.46
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 53.56 45.53
7 Zavier Rodriguez Sophomore Trinity Catholic 54.60 52.97
9 Seth Adams SO South Sumter 55.59 49.48
11 Brandon Beckett SO North Marion 56.36 52.42
13 Nykee Scott JR Crescent City 56.95 41.58
17 Paulin David FR Crystal River 58.54 45.67
24 Daniel Cruz FR Dunnellon 1:13.46 1:25.95
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shane Schippers FR Citrus 53.41 1:06.23
3 Torieon Rutledge FR North Marion 54.04 1:05.93
10 Vidal Aguiler FR Villages 56.32 1:03.65
14 Cody Bishir FR Citrus 57.90 53.85
18 JD Hamilton JR Crystal River 59.19 42.62
23 Fernando Tramontina SO Crescent City 1:11.48 1:11.48
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jeffrey Robinson JR Atlantic (PO) 54.11 1:04.39 41.67 42.21 55.20 48.16
5 Davion Smith SO South Sumter 54.28 1:10.57 48.31 51.03 41.26 47.23
8 Trevor Young JR Atlantic (PO) 55.49 42.18 42.73 42.73 1:12.14 59.93
12 Jedidiah Dunseath JR Villages 56.74 1:09.23 51.64 44.83 1:03.55 48.80
15 Anthony Scott SO Crescent City 57.97 50.44 59.71 40.58 51.60 41.16
16 Marco Coronado FR South Sumter 58.31 58.90 41.99 1:14.64 1:15.81 1:07.06
22 Landon Atkinson FR Villages 1:05.89 54.03 1:01.28 1:00.62 1:17.75 1:05.24
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Trevor Wilson JR South Sumter 54.46 58.28 46.84 1:01.54 55.01 1:02.09
19 Nolan Wyman JR Trinity Catholic 59.47 1:17.32 1:17.32 45.20 58.28 59.47
20 Colin Doyle JR Citrus 1:01.72 1:04.19 54.93 1:06.04 1:04.19 46.29
21 Anthony Costa SR Citrus 1:02.31 1:07.30 1:16.02 1:09.79 44.87 57.95