April 12, 2019
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 58.83 10
2 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 59.44 8
3 Anna Grace Weathers JR North Marion 1:02.31 6
4 Skylar Moore FR Trinity Catholic 1:02.83 5
5 Kahdia Jones SO Atlantic (PO) 1:05.39 4
6 Desiree Vera JR South Sumter 1:05.73 3
7 Lane Reinhardt SO Atlantic (PO) 1:06.63 2
8 Shakeria Joseph FR Atlantic (PO) 1:07.04 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 1:00.55
2 Anna Grace Weathers JR North Marion 1:02.15
3 Skylar Moore FR Trinity Catholic 1:02.64
4 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 1:03.16
5 Kahdia Jones SO Atlantic (PO) 1:03.70
6 Lane Reinhardt SO Atlantic (PO) 1:04.86
7 Desiree Vera JR South Sumter 1:05.32
8 Shakeria Joseph FR Atlantic (PO) 1:06.22
9 Nicole Ervin SR Citrus 1:07.72
10 Nyssa Cox SO Atlantic (PO) 1:08.86
11 Rachel Lazenby SO South Sumter 1:09.51
12 Kendall Gibson FR Citrus 1:12.94
13 Gabby Witkoutch FR Crystal River 1:15.01
14 Liberty Lohmeyer FR Citrus 1:16.73
15 Karina Vallee Lopez SO Crystal River 1:17.93
16 Emma Ingram SO Crystal River 1:26.10
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 1:03.16
5 Kahdia Jones SO Atlantic (PO) 1:03.70
10 Nyssa Cox SO Atlantic (PO) 1:08.86
11 Rachel Lazenby SO South Sumter 1:09.51
13 Gabby Witkoutch FR Crystal River 1:15.01
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 1:00.55
8 Shakeria Joseph FR Atlantic (PO) 1:06.22
9 Nicole Ervin SR Citrus 1:07.72
12 Kendall Gibson FR Citrus 1:12.94
14 Liberty Lohmeyer FR Citrus 1:16.73
16 Emma Ingram SO Crystal River 1:26.10
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anna Grace Weathers JR North Marion 1:02.15
3 Skylar Moore FR Trinity Catholic 1:02.64
6 Lane Reinhardt SO Atlantic (PO) 1:04.86
7 Desiree Vera JR South Sumter 1:05.32
15 Karina Vallee Lopez SO Crystal River 1:17.93