April 12, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 1:00.89 10
2 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 1:01.66 8
3 Parklyn Gardner FR Episcopal 1:01.92 6
4 Harper McEvoy SO Episcopal 1:01.93 5
5 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 1:01.97 4
6 Annalise Cannada 8 Bolles 1:02.74 3
7 Alexis Metzger FR Bolles 1:04.36 2
8 Jasmine Williams SR Westside 1:04.62 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 1:01.17 59.95 1:10.35 47.10 50.78
2 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 1:02.02 1:08.85 43.42 1:14.43 1:18.15
3 Harper McEvoy SO Episcopal 1:02.26 1:05.38 55.42 43.59 1:02.89
4 Parklyn Gardner FR Episcopal 1:02.26 1:19.70 1:14.09 59.15 1:14.09
5 Jasmine Williams SR Westside 1:03.01 58.60 45.37 1:08.05 1:17.51
6 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 1:03.06 1:15.68 1:11.89 1:11.26 52.34
7 Annalise Cannada 8 Bolles 1:03.08 55.51 1:18.22 55.51 1:08.76
8 Alexis Metzger FR Bolles 1:03.90 50.49 1:12.21 58.79 53.04
9 Carissa Aldana SO Bolles 1:04.03 46.11 1:07.24 58.27 1:04.67
10 Carissa Iszard JR Episcopal 1:05.39 1:25.01 1:08.66 1:11.28 55.59
11 Maddie Morris FR Episcopal 1:06.33 1:11.64 50.41 57.71 1:08.99
12 Jailynn Youmas JR Menendez 1:06.87 53.50 1:16.90 1:04.87 1:01.52
13 Tamya Nickelson FR Clay 1:07.18 1:02.48 50.39 1:17.93 47.70
14 Shelby Abinsay FR Bishop Kenny 1:08.17 1:02.04 1:10.90 56.59 55.90
15 Lauren Ruen SR Bishop Kenny 1:09.52 1:06.05 1:09.52 1:11.61 1:20.65
16 Rachel Zwatschka FR Bishop Kenny 1:10.57 1:16.22 1:09.16 52.93 59.28
17 Victoria Marti FR Clay 1:21.08 1:28.38 1:28.38 1:21.08 1:45.41
  Kyslen Duchene JR Ridgeview DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Amya Thomas FR Clay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jadelyn Ballard-Witherspoon SR Menendez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 49.55 1:06.68 1:10.96 1:02.40 59.95 1:01.17 1:01.79
5 Jasmine Williams SR Westside 1:17.51 1:02.38 1:10.58 1:06.16 52.30 1:03.01 56.08
7 Annalise Cannada 8 Bolles 1:20.12 1:10.65 52.99 1:20.75 1:20.75 1:03.08 51.10
8 Alexis Metzger FR Bolles 1:09.66 1:07.74 59.43 49.85 53.04 1:03.90 51.76
12 Jailynn Youmas JR Menendez 1:04.20 1:25.60 1:12.22 1:18.91 47.48 1:06.87 1:26.27
13 Tamya Nickelson FR Clay 1:07.18 1:13.23 1:09.20 53.08 1:21.29 1:07.18 55.76
14 Shelby Abinsay FR Bishop Kenny 1:20.44 59.99 1:14.99 1:07.49 51.81 1:08.17 1:14.99
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 1:11.95 1:08.85 1:12.57 1:16.91 1:08.85 1:02.02
6 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 53.61 1:13.15 54.24 1:08.11 49.19 1:03.06
9 Carissa Aldana SO Bolles 1:02.11 1:11.72 1:20.04 49.95 49.31 1:04.03
10 Carissa Iszard JR Episcopal 1:05.39 47.74 55.59 56.89 1:02.78 1:05.39
17 Victoria Marti FR Clay 59.19 1:43.79 1:41.35 1:08.11 1:42.16 1:21.08
  Jadelyn Ballard-Witherspoon SR Menendez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amya Thomas FR Clay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Harper McEvoy SO Episcopal 1:12.85 52.93 1:02.26 57.91 59.15 1:07.24
4 Parklyn Gardner FR Episcopal 1:16.58 49.81 1:02.26 1:06.00 1:01.02 44.21
11 Maddie Morris FR Episcopal 1:17.61 1:09.65 1:06.33 1:04.34 1:07.00 53.07
15 Lauren Ruen SR Bishop Kenny 1:13.00 1:12.30 1:09.52 1:03.27 1:25.51 59.79
16 Rachel Zwatschka FR Bishop Kenny 1:19.04 1:07.75 1:10.57 55.75 1:13.40 1:03.52
  Kyslen Duchene JR Ridgeview DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ