April 12, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fernado Suarez SR Westside 49.34 10
2 Matthew Koziolek SR Ridgeview 51.73 8
3 Jalil Jackson SR Westside 51.75 6
4 Jayson Metzger SR Bolles 52.03 5
5 Devante Priest SR Westside 52.58 4
6 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 54.16 3
7 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 54.93 2
8 Nate Drew FR Bolles 56.06 1

Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Koziolek SR Ridgeview 51.77
2 Jalil Jackson SR Westside 52.12
3 Jayson Metzger SR Bolles 52.70
4 Fernado Suarez SR Westside 52.74
5 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 53.86
6 Devante Priest SR Westside 54.02
7 Nate Drew FR Bolles 54.48
8 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 54.61
9 Alejandro Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 54.96
10 Cedric Pierre SO Ridgeview 55.18
11 Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny 56.16
12 Jovanni Hewins JR Ridgeview 56.83
13 Belony Estinvil JR Ridgeview 57.21
14 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 57.40
15 Jack Qu SO Bolles 57.53
16 Jaiwan Hutchinson FR Menendez 58.03
17 Nicholas Ruen FR Bishop Kenny 59.36
18 Kaiman Clark SO Episcopal 59.99
19 Shaheem Hoyte JR Clay 1:01.06
20 Nicholas Robery FR Clay 1:02.54
21 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 1:02.91
22 Brandon Sweat SO Clay 1:09.33
  Jamison Turner JR Menendez DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Fernado Suarez SR Westside 52.74
6 Devante Priest SR Westside 54.02
8 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 54.61
11 Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny 56.16
14 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 57.40
17 Nicholas Ruen FR Bishop Kenny 59.36
18 Kaiman Clark SO Episcopal 59.99
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jalil Jackson SR Westside 52.12
5 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 53.86
12 Jovanni Hewins JR Ridgeview 56.83
13 Belony Estinvil JR Ridgeview 57.21
15 Jack Qu SO Bolles 57.53
19 Shaheem Hoyte JR Clay 1:01.06
21 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 1:02.91
  Jamison Turner JR Menendez DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Koziolek SR Ridgeview 51.77
3 Jayson Metzger SR Bolles 52.70
7 Nate Drew FR Bolles 54.48
9 Alejandro Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 54.96
10 Cedric Pierre SO Ridgeview 55.18
16 Jaiwan Hutchinson FR Menendez 58.03
20 Nicholas Robery FR Clay 1:02.54
22 Brandon Sweat SO Clay 1:09.33