April 12, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Lageman SR Bolles 15.16m 49' 9" 10
  • PASS  
  • 13.42  
  • 15.16  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Marshall Gainer JR Bolles 14.92m 48' 11.5" 8
  • 13.77  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Elias Batten JR Bolles 14.48m 47' 6.25" 6
  • 13.59  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.48  
  • PASS  
4 Carlton Skinner SO Bolles 12.97m 42' 6.75" 5
  • 12.74  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.75  
5 Al'Querious Ray FR Clay 12.91m 42' 4.25" 4
  • 12.23  
  • PASS  
  • 12.91  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.27  
  • PASS  
6 William Geller JR Ridgeview 12.53m 41' 1.5" 3
  • 11.85  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.11  
  • PASS  
7 Kenneth Johnson SR Clay 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2
  • 12.45  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.16  
8 Nicholas Staefe JR Ridgeview 12.35m 40' 6.25" 1
  • 11.97  
  • 11.46  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.65  
  • PASS  
  • 11.43  
9 John Wyche SR Ridgeview 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • 11.18  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.80  
10 Dominic Stanfield SR Ridgeview 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.51  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.52  
11 Andrew Ryno SO Bishop Kenny 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.05  
  • 9.82  
  • 11.46  
12 Desiron Gantt FR Clay 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 10.41  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.59  
13 Nicholas Labyak FR Bishop Kenny 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • 10.75  
  • 9.66  
14 Cooper Jevic SO Episcopal 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.16  
  • 8.48  
  • 9.65  
15 Max O'Brein JR Episcopal 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • PASS  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.96  
16 William Brown SR Clay 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • 7.61  
  • 8.33  
17 Jakius Hunt SR Westside 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  • 8.46  
  • PASS  
  • 7.39  
18 Brawn St.Denis FR Wolfson 7.24m 23' 9" -
  • 6.34  
  • 6.73  
  • 7.24  
19 Chance Radford SO Menendez 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.54  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.20  
20 Joseph Perry FR Wolfson 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.03  
  Max Evanson JR Episcopal DNS NM   
  Seth Finch JR Menendez DNS NM   
  Clyde Smith SO Menendez DNS NM   
  Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Nicholas Labyak FR Bishop Kenny 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
14 Cooper Jevic SO Episcopal 9.65m 31' 8" -
15 Max O'Brein JR Episcopal 9.14m 30' 0" -
16 William Brown SR Clay 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
17 Jakius Hunt SR Westside 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
18 Brawn St.Denis FR Wolfson 7.24m 23' 9" -
19 Chance Radford SO Menendez 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
20 Joseph Perry FR Wolfson 6.22m 20' 5" -
  Seth Finch JR Menendez DNS NM   
  Clyde Smith SO Menendez DNS NM   
  Max Evanson JR Episcopal DNS NM   
  Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dylan Lageman SR Bolles 15.16m 49' 9" 10
2 Marshall Gainer JR Bolles 14.92m 48' 11.5" 8
3 Elias Batten JR Bolles 14.48m 47' 6.25" 6
4 Carlton Skinner SO Bolles 12.97m 42' 6.75" 5
5 Al'Querious Ray FR Clay 12.91m 42' 4.25" 4
6 William Geller JR Ridgeview 12.53m 41' 1.5" 3
7 Kenneth Johnson SR Clay 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2
8 Nicholas Staefe JR Ridgeview 12.35m 40' 6.25" 1
9 John Wyche SR Ridgeview 11.53m 37' 10" -
10 Dominic Stanfield SR Ridgeview 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
11 Andrew Ryno SO Bishop Kenny 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
12 Desiron Gantt FR Clay 11.30m 37' 1" -