April 13, 2019
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.8.3.Jackson, Preston Robinson, Domictress Jackson, Preston Gantt, Carlton SOSOSRJRBaker CountyRibaultRainesFernandina Beach5111.19 210.9278 10.96 5111.19 61003 61003 5 126
1.2.4.2.Jackson, Preston Gantt, Carlton Pulwicz, Eric Graham, Jaleen SOSRSRSRRibaultRibaultFernandina BeachWest Nassau711.7706 10.96 210.9278 510.973 273 668 61003 273
7.3.2.5.Gantt, Carlton White, Tracy Harris, Damon Whitehurst, Latrell JRJRSOSRFernandina BeachBaker CountyRainesRibault5111.19 510.973 5111.19 10.96 366 366 702 273
7.4.3.2.White, Tracy Harris, Damon Gantt, Carlton Graham, Jaleen JRSRSOSRFernandina BeachWest NassauWest NassauBaker County2811.43 5111.19 10.96 11.432 241 5 273 366
8.5.7.6.Gantt, Carlton Graham, Jaleen Gantt, Carlton Robinson, Domictress SRJRSOSRFernandina BeachRibaultRibaultRibault10.96 11.4355 711.7706 5111.19 668 241 366 702
3.6.8.7.Gantt, Carlton Whitehurst, Latrell Harris, Damon Pulwicz, Eric SRSOSRSOFernandina BeachFernandina BeachRibaultFernandina Beach711.7706 11.432 510.973 11.432 126 273 273 126
2.7.7.1.Jackson, Preston Pulwicz, Eric Gantt, Carlton Harris, Damon SOSRJRSORibaultFernandina BeachFernandina BeachRibault5111.19 2811.43 11.432 11.432 61003 702 668 668
7.8.1.8.White, Tracy Jackson, Preston Jackson, Preston Robinson, Domictress JRSOSRJRRibaultRainesWest NassauWest Nassau11.432 711.7706 510.973 2811.43 366 126 702 668

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.18.8.Harris, Damon Robinson, Domictress Graham, Jaleen Whitehurst, Latrell SRSOJRSRFernandina BeachRibaultBaker CountyBaker County2211.5238 111.085 5112.2124 0612.4998
12.2.1.2.Rice, Tian White, Tracy White, Tracy Jones, Tyler JRJRSOSRYuleeBaker CountyBaldwinBaldwin711.67 11.19 411.929 2211.5238
7.3.7.2.Whitehurst, Latrell Harris, Damon Gantt, Carlton Poole, Dana FRSRJRSOWest NassauWest NassauRainesAndrew Jackson412.391 411.248 11.488 2811.2439
18.4.1.6.Graham, Jaleen Gantt, Carlton White, Tracy Wilson, Kris SOSRSOSOBaker CountyRibaultAndrew JacksonRibault2211.5238 2811.2439 612.3393 111.085
16.5.6.17.Poole, Dana Graham, Jaleen Goodman, Clarence Garcia, Carlos SRJRSOSRRibaultRibaultAndrew JacksonFernandina Beach9611.94 11.488 11.19 13.023
16.6.2.9.Robinson, Domictress Pulwicz, Eric Pulwicz, Eric Graham, Jaleen SOSRSOSOFernandina BeachFernandina BeachYuleeBaldwin11.19 2211.5238 11.488 5813.03
4.7.16.8.Pulwicz, Eric Jackson, Preston Brady, Zacari White, Tracy SOSOSOSORibaultRainesYuleeBaldwin2211.5238 711.67 5813.03 5112.2124
12.8.10.12.Graham, Jaleen Whitehurst, Latrell Rice, Tian Gantt, Carlton SOSOSOSOFernandina BeachFernandina BeachWest NassauFernandina Beach11.707 11.707 2811.2439 412.391
9.9.3.4.Poole, Dana Farmer, Joseph Rice, Tian Wilson, Kris SOSOSOSRRibaultBaker CountyBaldwinYulee11.707 11.846 5813.03 111.085
17.10.17.12.Poole, Dana Rice, Tian Mac Nair, Michael White, Tracy SRSOSOSOFernandina BeachBaldwinRainesFernandina Beach612.3393 411.929 612.3393 5112.2124
10.11.18.17.Farmer, Joseph Poole, Dana Rice, Tian Wilson, Kris SOSRSRSOBaldwinBaldwinFernandina BeachRibault9611.94 9611.94 11.707 0612.4998
1.12.2.15.Goodman, Clarence Brady, Zacari Mac Nair, Michael Brady, Zacari SOFRSOSOFernandina BeachAndrew JacksonBaker CountyFernandina Beach5112.2124 9712.11 5813.03 13.023
3.13.18.4.Whitehurst, Latrell Wilson, Kris Runyeon, Kevin Harris, Damon SRSOSOSOBaldwinYuleeFernandina BeachFernandina Beach11.19 5112.2124 2211.5238 11.19
11.14.10.15.Rice, Tian Garcia, Carlos Garcia, Carlos Goodman, Clarence JRSRSRSOYuleeYuleeRainesFernandina Beach5813.03 612.3393 5112.2124 11.488
4.15.4.2.Jackson, Preston Runyeon, Kevin Gantt, Carlton Gantt, Carlton SOSOJRSRBaker CountyFernandina BeachYuleeRibault612.3393 412.391 13.023 411.248
6.16.13.14.Brady, Zacari Goodman, Clarence Jones, Tyler Jones, Tyler SOSOSRSORainesRibaultFernandina BeachFernandina Beach9712.11 0612.4998 412.391 13.023
18.17.2.4.Farmer, Joseph Mac Nair, Michael Robinson, Domictress Gantt, Carlton JRSRFRSRFernandina BeachFernandina BeachRainesFernandina Beach11.707 13.023 411.929 5813.03
11.18.14.17.Poole, Dana Jones, Tyler Graham, Jaleen Gantt, Carlton SRSOSOSOYuleeYuleeBaldwinYulee0612.4998 5813.03 11.488 9611.94
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.White, Tracy Goodman, Clarence JRSOBaker CountyBaker County611.1911.8482
5.11.Graham, Jaleen White, Tracy JRSORibaultBaker County4311.4811.940
9.9.Farmer, Joseph Goodman, Clarence SOSOBaker CountyRibault11.84824311.48
11.18.Poole, Dana Poole, Dana SRSOBaldwinBaldwin11.94011.8482
16.9.Goodman, Clarence Graham, Jaleen SOSORibaultRibault212.49113.03
18.2.Jones, Tyler Jones, Tyler SOSOYuleeRibault113.0311.8482
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.13.7.Robinson, Domictress Garcia, Carlos Rice, Tian Robinson, Domictress SOSOSRSORibaultRibaultYuleeBaldwin11.08311.0836112.33786112.3378
6.1.14.10.Pulwicz, Eric Pulwicz, Eric Robinson, Domictress Pulwicz, Eric SRSOSRSOFernandina BeachYuleeRainesRibault1311.52936112.3378112.21112.21
7.10.7.13.Jackson, Preston Jackson, Preston Garcia, Carlos Garcia, Carlos SOSOSOSORainesRainesRainesBaldwin3111.676112.3378112.21611.92
10.1.6.14.Rice, Tian Jackson, Preston Pulwicz, Eric Garcia, Carlos SOSRSRSOBaldwinYuleeFernandina BeachFernandina Beach611.92112.21611.92611.92
13.1.6.14.Wilson, Kris Robinson, Domictress Wilson, Kris Garcia, Carlos SOSRSOSRYuleeYuleeRainesFernandina Beach112.2111.0833111.67112.21
14.7.10.10.Garcia, Carlos Garcia, Carlos Robinson, Domictress Rice, Tian SRSOSOSRYuleeYuleeFernandina BeachBaldwin6112.3378611.926112.33783111.67