April 10, 2019
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.12.Panzarella, Jacob Ruiz, Jose FRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita Springs5111.2243 312.53 0.40.4
2.29.Raiger, John Paul Raiger, John Paul JRJRSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)6211.453 412.9216 -1.00.4
3.5.Casey, Thomas Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus SRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Moore Haven811.559 211.6565 -2.3-1.7
4.14.Saure, Ethan Moore, Zion SOSRBonita SpringsVillage School211.6565 0612.0998 -1.70.4
5.21.Mathieu, Justin Larkin, Cameron JRSOSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)211.779 12.5599 -1.7-2.3
6.31.DeSantis, Daniel Blair, Logan SOFRSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian11.66 11.923 -1.7-1.7
7.23.Batiato, Kyle Larkin, Cameron SRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Evangelical Christian511.9065 7413.084 -2.3-1.7
8.7.Chen, Billy Saure, Ethan SOFRCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)11.923 512.56 0.4-1.7
9.19.Edie, Austin Yates, Kole SRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann6911.94 12.349 -2.3-1.7
10.19.Matamoros, Daniel Moore, Zion SOFRBonita SpringsBonita Springs12.099 13.669 -1.0-2.3
11.22.Nelson, Ryan Sahli, Jonathan SRSOEvangelical ChristianVillage School0612.0998 512.56 -1.7-2.3
12.10.Blair, Logan Reisinger, Joseph FRSREvangelical ChristianSt. John Neumann212.255 511.9065 -1.00.4
13.32.Amoroso, Jaime Gonzalez, Alex JRSRSt. John NeumannBonita Springs912.256 12.349 -1.7-1.0
14.28.Moore, Zion Sahli, Jonathan JRSOMoore HavenVillage School412.26 312.53 -1.7-1.0
15.9.Robinson, Dante Raiger, John Paul SOFRMoore HavenEvangelical Christian12.349 212.255 -1.70.4
16.10.Cribbett, Joshua Robinson, Dante FR8Evangelical ChristianVillage School312.35 6211.453 0.4-1.7
17.13.Killam, Elias Macko, Benjamin JRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianMoore Haven712.40 0413.158 -1.0-1.0
18.4.Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus DeSantis, Daniel SOSOBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)8212.50 7413.084 0.40.4
19.9.Sahli, Jonathan Batiato, Kyle SRFRSeacrest Country DayMarco Island Academy312.53 13.669 -1.00.4
20.16.Gonzalez, Alex Chen, Billy FRFRCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)12.5599 6211.453 0.4-1.7
21.7.Redd, Austin Killam, Elias FRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianBonita Springs512.56 11.66 -1.7-1.0
22.3.Jiang, Kevin Nelson, Ryan SOFRCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)412.9216 11.923 -1.00.4
23.24.Larkin, Cameron Amoroso, Jaime 8FRVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)7413.084 6211.453 -1.7-1.0
24.25.Casterline, John Fidler, Ben FRFRVillage SchoolBonita Springs613.13 12.349 0.4-1.0
25.28.Fidler, Ben Amoroso, Jaime FRSRCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical Christian0413.158 412.9216 -1.7-1.7
26.6.Ruiz, Jose Killam, Elias SRSOCanterbury (FM)Village School1613.245 0612.0998 -1.7-1.7
27.28.DeLeo, Zach Panzarella, Jacob FRFRVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)13.669 5111.2243 -1.0-2.3
28.8.Yenshaw, Brandon Chen, Billy FRSRVillage SchoolEvangelical Christian13.823 12.5599 -1.70.4
29.19.Yates, Kole Gonzalez, Alex SOSRCanterbury (FM)Evangelical Christian313.988 5111.2243 -1.7-1.0
30.18.Smith, Colton Moore, Zion SRFRCanterbury (FM)St. John Neumann414.0947 712.40 -1.70.4
31.10.Macko, Benjamin Reisinger, Joseph FRSRMarco Island AcademyVillage School915.404 211.779 -2.3-1.7
32.4.Reisinger, Joseph Batiato, Kyle FRFRMarco Island AcademySouthwest Florida Christian16.38 512.56 -1.7-1.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.29.13.5.13.Moore, Zion Nelson, Ryan Smith, Colton Mathieu, Justin Nelson, Ryan JRSOSOJRFRSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John Neumann3613.98154814.09111.77011.770412.2665
29.14.29.11.14.Mathieu, Justin Smith, Colton Smith, Colton Nelson, Ryan Moore, Zion SRSOJRSRSOSt. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianMoore Haven11.7704814.0912012.092012.093613.9815
5.5.5.13.25.Amoroso, Jaime Fidler, Ben Amoroso, Jaime Amoroso, Jaime Nelson, Ryan SOJRSRJRJRMoore HavenEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannSt. John Neumann4814.0912012.090513.1512.251312.2513
30.30.29.14.13.Smith, Colton Moore, Zion Mathieu, Justin Moore, Zion Yates, Kole SRJRSOJRSRCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)St. John NeumannMoore HavenEvangelical Christian11.7700513.152012.09412.26654814.091
5.13.5.25.25.Mathieu, Justin Mathieu, Justin Amoroso, Jaime Fidler, Ben Fidler, Ben JRSRFRFRSOEvangelical ChristianSt. John NeumannEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Moore Haven12.25130513.15412.26650513.150513.15
25.25.25.29.5.Smith, Colton Mathieu, Justin Amoroso, Jaime Yates, Kole Smith, Colton JRJRJRSOSRCanterbury (FM)St. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)St. John Neumann0513.15412.26652012.093613.981512.2513
25.5.30.30.30.Mathieu, Justin Smith, Colton Smith, Colton Smith, Colton Moore, Zion SRSRFRSRFRSt. John NeumannEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Moore Haven0513.153613.981512.25134814.09111.770
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.16.1.1.24.16.Chen, Billy Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Gonzalez, Alex Panzarella, Jacob Cribbett, Joshua Panzarella, Jacob FRSOSOFRSOFRCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)Community School (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Village SchoolEvangelical Christian1613.135612.35365811.225811.225811.225811.22
18.8.20.8.1.18.Panzarella, Jacob Chen, Billy Gonzalez, Alex Chen, Billy Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Casterline, John SOSOFRSOSOSOCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)Bonita SpringsCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)412.551613.135612.35364811.9245811.2212.5006
24.1.18.16.1.16.Panzarella, Jacob Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Chen, Billy Cribbett, Joshua Cribbett, Joshua Cribbett, Joshua FRFRFRFRSOFREvangelical ChristianEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)12.500612.50065811.2212.3536412.5512.3536
20.1.24.18.24.20.Chen, Billy Panzarella, Jacob Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Panzarella, Jacob Casterline, John SOSOFRSOSOFREvangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Bonita SpringsVillage SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)412.5512.35365811.2212.5006412.5512.5006
8.20.18.20.16.1.Chen, Billy Gonzalez, Alex Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Gonzalez, Alex Gonzalez, Alex Casterline, John SOSOFRFRSOFREvangelical ChristianVillage SchoolVillage SchoolCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)5811.224811.9244811.924412.55412.554811.924
18.24.20.24.16.20.Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Casterline, John Casterline, John Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus FRFRSOFRFRSOBonita SpringsEvangelical ChristianBonita SpringsVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)412.55412.555811.221613.13564811.92412.5006
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.17.10.27.10.Raiger, John Paul Raiger, John Paul Sahli, Jonathan Killam, Elias Blair, Logan JRSRJRJRSRSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Bonita SpringsSeacrest Country Day211.451012.53670412.927312.252313.66
10.22.10.22.10.Matamoros, Daniel Matamoros, Daniel DeLeo, Zach DeLeo, Zach Matamoros, Daniel SOSOJRJRJRBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannBonita SpringsSeacrest Country Day5512.0907312.252313.66312.2523012.5367
12.27.27.2.27.Blair, Logan Killam, Elias Matamoros, Daniel Sahli, Jonathan Sahli, Jonathan FRJRSRFRFREvangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)312.2523211.4510312.4063211.451312.2523
17.22.10.17.10.Killam, Elias Jiang, Kevin Matamoros, Daniel Matamoros, Daniel Killam, Elias JRFRSOFRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannVillage SchoolEvangelical Christian0312.4063012.53675512.09070312.40630312.4063
19.10.12.10.10.Sahli, Jonathan DeLeo, Zach Blair, Logan Blair, Logan Sahli, Jonathan SRSRSRSOSOSeacrest Country DayVillage SchoolVillage SchoolBonita SpringsSeacrest Country Day012.53670312.40635512.0907312.25230412.927
22.22.17.17.2.Jiang, Kevin DeLeo, Zach Blair, Logan Matamoros, Daniel Raiger, John Paul SOJRSOJRSOCommunity School (Naples)Village SchoolVillage SchoolSeacrest Country DayVillage School0412.927211.45113.665512.09075512.0907
27.2.10.22.17.DeLeo, Zach DeLeo, Zach Raiger, John Paul Matamoros, Daniel Sahli, Jonathan FRJRSOJRJRVillage SchoolSeacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannSt. John Neumann13.66012.53670412.927312.25230412.927

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.9.Raiger, John Paul Taylor, Ethan JRJRSt. John NeumannSeacrest Country Day22.9718 25.109 1.11.1
2.9.Batiato, Kyle Beauvoir, Darius SRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann23.59 27.474 2.12.1
3.12.Casey, Thomas Reisinger, Joseph SRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)Marco Island Academy23.6653 1933.108 0.60.6
4.16.Panzarella, Jacob Piotrowski, Aidan FRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Village School2823.7270 325.53 0.71.1
5.26.DeSantis, Daniel Blair, Logan SO8St. John NeumannMarco Island Academy325.53 27.474 0.52.1
6.26.Camarca, Dominic Casey, Thomas SO8Canterbury (FM)Evangelical Christian23.5953 724.4347 2.12.1
7.16.Barrett, Konner Tankersley, Blake 8SRCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)3724.080 25.109 0.60.6
8.4.Santos, Jorge Beauvoir, Darius SRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita Springs8424.2929 22.9718 2.10.7
9.13.Chen, Billy LaLonde, Noah SOSOCommunity School (Naples)Moore Haven724.4347 8424.2929 2.10.6
10.24.Tankersley, Blake Blair, Logan SRJRCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical Christian1924.775 1933.108 1.10.6
11.6.Beauvoir, Darius Panzarella, Jacob 8SRCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical Christian4425.0128 1537.17 0.70.7
12.1.Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Sahli, Jonathan SOFRBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)25.109 26.5538 0.60.7
13. Blair, Logan Piotrowski, Aidan FRSREvangelical ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)125.5012 3724.080 0.70.6
14.12.Moore, Zion Macko, Benjamin JRSRMoore HavenVillage School7925.79 3724.080 0.60.6
15.12.LaLonde, Noah Santos, Jorge SRFRSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)9126.05 7526.0605 2.10.7
16.19.Larkin, Cameron Killam, Elias 8FRVillage SchoolVillage School7526.0605 4425.0128 0.70.6
17.3.Killam, Elias Larkin, Cameron JRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)5426.3744 28.7192 0.71.1
18.8.Bitting, Chandler Jacob DeSantis, Daniel JR8Evangelical ChristianBonita Springs26.461 26.842 0.60.7
19.10.Piotrowski, Aidan Killam, Elias SOSRBonita SpringsVillage School26.5538 27.474 1.10.7
20.3.Ruiz, Jose Barrett, Konner SRSRCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)26.842 23.5953 2.10.7
21.5.Casterline, John Panzarella, Jacob FRFRVillage SchoolVillage School27.474 26.842 0.50.7
22.18.Taylor, Ethan Reisinger, Joseph FRSOVillage SchoolVillage School128.705 1537.17 0.60.7
23.13.Yates, Kole Larkin, Cameron SOSOCanterbury (FM)Marco Island Academy28.7192 23.59 2.12.1
24.20.O'Leary, Connor Casey, Thomas FRSRVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida Christian029.755 1537.17 0.70.7
25.26.Macko, Benjamin Panzarella, Jacob FRJRMarco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)1933.108 DNF 1.10.6
26.16.Reisinger, Joseph Casey, Thomas FRFRMarco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)1537.17 7925.79 1.11.1
 5.Sahli, Jonathan Yates, Kole SRFRSeacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)DNF 4425.0128 0.70.5
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.20.15.2.20.Camarca, Dominic LaLonde, Noah Chen, Billy Batiato, Kyle Camarca, Dominic SRSOSOSRSOCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)7023.5923.5958726.847023.5928.7184
8.23.15.6.9.Yates, Kole Yates, Kole Ruiz, Jose Camarca, Dominic Chen, Billy SRSRSOSOSRCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)St. John Neumann6324.4337023.598726.8423.59523.595
2.6.9.8.8.Chen, Billy Santos, Jorge Batiato, Kyle Santos, Jorge Yates, Kole SOSRSRSRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)St. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)24.29126526.051024.291224.29128726.84
20.20.6.9.23.Yates, Kole LaLonde, Noah Yates, Kole Chen, Billy Batiato, Kyle SOSRSOSOSRCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)6526.05107023.5928.71846324.4336324.433
15.20.2.15.2.Batiato, Kyle Yates, Kole Batiato, Kyle LaLonde, Noah LaLonde, Noah SRSRSOSRSRCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)St. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)24.29128726.846526.05106526.05107023.59
2.6.15.20.8.Yates, Kole Santos, Jorge Chen, Billy Ruiz, Jose Ruiz, Jose SRSOSOSRSRSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)28.71846526.051023.5958726.846526.0510
9.2.9.23.23.Batiato, Kyle Chen, Billy Chen, Billy Yates, Kole Camarca, Dominic SRSRSRSOSRCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)23.59528.71846324.43328.71847023.59
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.DeSantis, Daniel DeSantis, Daniel SOSOSt. John NeumannVillage School25.53325.533
21.5.Casterline, John DeSantis, Daniel FRFRVillage SchoolVillage School8327.4725.533

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.28.27.Santos, Jorge Rowe, Camden Larkin, Cameron SRSOFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)52.83 854.92 58.935
2.14.8.Haskins, Noah Roy, John Anderson, Thomas JRFRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Marco Island Academy753.6042 8459.4268 34:01:13.99
3.25.20.Muenscher, Tyler Smith, Colton Brown, Colton SRSO8Canterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)Marco Island Academy953.65 1:09.155 1:10.78
4.33.16.Riley, Nathaniel Rowe, Camden Anderson, Thomas SOSRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianEvangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian654.52 156.13 28:01:06.72
5.4.16.Follin, Sullivan Wilson, Trent Proper, Cole JRJRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianMoore Haven156.13 52.83 854.92
6.11.29.Losapio, Justin Canup, Jacob Follin, Sullivan FRJRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian554.861 654.52 856.857
7.28.16.Tankersley, Blake Collar, Austin Beauvoir, Darius SRSRSRCommunity School (Naples)Village SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)854.92 753.6042 34:01:06.32
8.17.14.Walrod, Ryan Santos, Jorge Haskins, Noah JRJRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida Christian055.254 1:09.155 1:03.777
9.26.11.Beauvoir, Darius Cobiella, Anthony Santos, Jorge 8SOSOCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Bonita Springs55.38 1:02.4271 654.52
10.24.28.Fischer, Christian Rowe, Camden Gonzalez, Alex JRFRSOSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DaySt. John Neumann5856.4924 56.550 1:01.5267
11.1.10.Wilson, Trent Walrod, Ryan Ide, Kellas SO7SOFirst Baptist (Naples)Marco Island AcademySouthwest Florida Christian56.550 554.861 56.550
12.22.12.Brown, Colton Brown, Colton Collar, Austin JRFRJRMoore HavenVillage SchoolSt. John Neumann856.857 28:01:06.72 5856.4924
13.20.7.Roy, John Muenscher, Tyler Cobiella, Anthony SOFRSOSt. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)Evangelical Christian4757.46 953.65 52.83
14.4.29.Patel, Ruhaan Larkin, Cameron Riley, Nathaniel SRSOSOCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianSt. John Neumann9458.094 56.550 854.92
15.1.9.Anderson, Thomas Muenscher, Tyler Rodriguez, Thomas SOFRSOSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)Moore Haven6358.8194 854.92 56.550
16.19.12.Gonzalez, Alex Castillo, Tony Walrod, Ryan FRFR6Canterbury (FM)Evangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian9358.847 47:01:01.8332 9358.847
17.2.14.Cobiella, Anthony Muenscher, Tyler Proper, Cole FRSO7Moore HavenCommunity School (Naples)Village School58.935 47:01:01.8332 52.83
18.32.31.Long, Luke Rodriguez, Thomas Long, Luke SRFR8Canterbury (FM)Southwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)359.391 9358.847 28:01:06.72
19.19.10.Larkin, Cameron Gonzalez, Alex Terrones, Fernando 8FRJRVillage SchoolSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)8459.4268 6358.8194 1:03.777
20.2.9.Canup, Jacob Collar, Austin Palumbo , Ryan FRSOFREvangelical ChristianVillage SchoolCanterbury (FM)0:01:00.26 56.550 1:03.879
21.31.32.Terrones, Fernando Canup, Jacob Gonzalez, Alex SOSRFRBonita SpringsFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian1:01.5267 0:01:00.26 56.550
22.1.22.Proper, Cole Brown, Chaz Palumbo , Ryan FRJRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianMarco Island AcademyVillage School47:01:01.8332 1:03.879 34:01:13.99
23.33.21.Palumbo , Ryan Anderson, Thomas Terrones, Fernando FRFRFRMarco Island AcademyMoore HavenSouthwest Florida Christian1:02.4271 854.92 5856.4924
24.1.14.O'Leary, Connor Gardner, Travis Walrod, Ryan FRFRJRVillage SchoolVillage SchoolSeacrest Country Day1:03.777 42:01:06.931 8459.4268
25.28.32.Collar, Austin Canup, Jacob Cobiella, Anthony SOSRSOSeacrest Country DayBonita SpringsMoore Haven1:03.879 9458.094 1:10.78
26.19.4.Smith, Colton O'Leary, Connor O'Leary, Connor SRFRSRCanterbury (FM)Village SchoolCanterbury (FM)34:01:06.32 359.391 1:10.78
27.20.16.Castillo, Tony Canup, Jacob Anderson, Thomas FRSOFRMarco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)28:01:06.72 34:01:06.32 55.38
28.14.26.Laquidara, Peter Brown, Colton Collar, Austin 6JRSOEvangelical ChristianEvangelical ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)42:01:06.931 854.92 359.391
29.19.15.Ide, Kellas Long, Luke Proper, Cole SOSOFRSeacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country Day1:07.640 4757.46 34:01:13.99
30.14.21.Gardner, Travis Fischer, Christian Follin, Sullivan 888Village SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)Evangelical Christian1:09.155 56.550 856.857
31.24.3.Rowe, Camden Patel, Ruhaan Brown, Colton 8FRSOVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianVillage School1:10.78 8459.4268 9358.847
32.16.8.Brown, Chaz Cobiella, Anthony Smith, Colton 7SOFRMoore HavenCanterbury (FM)Village School24:01:10.80 9358.847 24:01:10.80
33.12.20.Rodriguez, Thomas Patel, Ruhaan Palumbo , Ryan SOSOFRBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)34:01:13.99 55.38 24:01:10.80
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.14.1.24.14.Gardner, Travis Patel, Ruhaan Santos, Jorge Palumbo , Ryan Patel, Ruhaan JRFRSRJRJRMarco Island AcademyVillage SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)Moore HavenMarco Island Academy20:01:09.1520:01:09.1552.8346655.2585656.856
30.1.8.8.12.Gardner, Travis Patel, Ruhaan Walrod, Ryan Patel, Ruhaan Santos, Jorge SRJRJRJRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Village SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianVillage SchoolMarco Island Academy5656.8561:02.422655.2581:02.4225656.856
12.23.12.14.14.O'Leary, Connor Brown, Colton Brown, Colton Santos, Jorge O'Leary, Connor FR8JRFRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianVillage SchoolMoore HavenMarco Island AcademyMarco Island Academy655.258158.09855656.8565656.85637:01:03.77
23.8.14.23.8.O'Leary, Connor Walrod, Ryan Patel, Ruhaan Palumbo , Ryan Palumbo , Ryan JRSRSRFRFRVillage SchoolVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)Village SchoolMoore Haven20:01:09.155656.856158.0985655.25820:01:09.15
30.1.23.14.8.Walrod, Ryan Walrod, Ryan Palumbo , Ryan Patel, Ruhaan Brown, Colton FRJRFR8JRFirst Baptist (Naples)Village SchoolMarco Island AcademyVillage SchoolVillage School1:02.422655.2581:02.422655.258655.258
24.23.24.23.8.Gardner, Travis Walrod, Ryan O'Leary, Connor Patel, Ruhaan Palumbo , Ryan JRFRFRJRJRMoore HavenCommunity School (Naples)Village SchoolMoore HavenMoore Haven655.2581:02.42237:01:03.77655.25837:01:03.77
14.23.30.12.24.O'Leary, Connor O'Leary, Connor Gardner, Travis Walrod, Ryan Gardner, Travis SRSR8SRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianVillage SchoolVillage SchoolMarco Island AcademyMarco Island Academy52.834620:01:09.1520:01:09.155656.856158.0985
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.4.22.Ide, Kellas Larkin, Cameron Riley, Nathaniel Proper, Cole SOSOSOFRCanterbury (FM)Village SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)958.8490454.522454.522958.8490
9.27.9.9.Beauvoir, Darius Beauvoir, Darius Beauvoir, Darius Larkin, Cameron 8FR8FRCommunity School (Naples)Marco Island AcademyCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)454.52259.42960855.382443:01:07.6433
27.27.16.19.Gonzalez, Alex Beauvoir, Darius Gonzalez, Alex Proper, Cole 8FRFR8Seacrest Country DayMarco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)6:01:01.83940855.3824958.849018:01:06.722
19.27.19.9.Riley, Nathaniel Larkin, Cameron Larkin, Cameron Riley, Nathaniel FRSO88Southwest Florida ChristianMarco Island AcademyVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)0855.3824454.52259.429618:01:06.722
29.19.22.29.Larkin, Cameron Castillo, Tony Proper, Cole Ide, Kellas SOFRFRSOCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian454.522958.84906:01:01.83940855.3824
22.9.27.4.Beauvoir, Darius Ide, Kellas Castillo, Tony Riley, Nathaniel SOSOFRFRCanterbury (FM)Seacrest Country DayMarco Island AcademySouthwest Florida Christian59.4296958.849018:01:06.7226:01:01.8394
4.4.29.19.Ide, Kellas Gonzalez, Alex Ide, Kellas Proper, Cole 8SOSOFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayVillage School958.84900855.382443:01:07.6433454.522

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
12.1.11.19.25.Summers, Herman Mitchell, Andrew Rowe, Camden Horan, Patrick Palumbo , Ryan FRJRSOSOFRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannBonita SpringsVillage SchoolCanterbury (FM)52:02:27.7462 2:07.9197 42:02:26.3745 3:02:35.939 2:14.063 - 0910 - - -
3.2.16.18.25.Wallace, Matthew Haskins, Noah Horan, Patrick Mitchell, Andrew Costantini, Nicholas SOJRSO8SOSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita SpringsSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country Day8:02:29.5038 10:02:08.765 2:35.721 27:02:38.20 52:02:27.7462 - 087 - - 087
9.3.3.30.23.Terrones, Fernando Shaffer, Peter Haskins, Noah Costantini, Nicholas Sullivan, Donny 7SOSO8JRMoore HavenCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)38:02:49.438 25:02:09.1085 31:02:28.97 2:13.67 31:02:28.97 - 76 - - -
14.4.28.19.6.Bosman, Nathanael Horan, Patrick Sullivan, Donny Beam, Hunter Wallace, Matthew JRJRFRJR7Evangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)Moore HavenMoore HavenBonita Springs31:02:28.97 24:02:09.14 2:13.93 46:02:36.8785 30:02:49.20 - 5 - - 087
22.5.14.12.20.Wiggins, Benjamin Birmingham, Timothy Smithem, Nicholas Haskins, Noah Summers, Herman FRJRFRSOSOMoore HavenSt. John NeumannSeacrest Country DayBonita SpringsSt. John Neumann30:02:49.20 2:12.6155 24:02:09.14 2:14.063 2:50.18 - 345 - 5 14
22.6.23.4.16.Costantini, Nicholas McGovern, James Sullivan, Donny Searc, Matthew Beam, Hunter SRSOSRSOJREvangelical ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Marco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)31:02:28.97 2:13.67 2:07.9197 2:13.67 2:54.6987 26 9394 - 345 -
13.7.22.18.21.Horan, Patrick Donohue, Joseph Richards, Scott Rowe, Camden Wallace, Matthew FRSOSOFRFRSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannMoore HavenSt. John NeumannSeacrest Country Day2:07.9197 2:13.93 8:02:29.5038 2:36.5195 2:27.9709 - 26 345 - 76
20.8.22.20.3.Loveland, Zachary Loveland, Zachary Shaffer, Peter De Ron, Jules Terrones, Fernando SRJRSOSOJRVillage SchoolCanterbury (FM)Bonita SpringsFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)2:54.6987 2:14.063 2:50.22 2:56.5653 2:27.9709 - 14 - - -
28.9.32.21.31.Samuels, Zane Sanchez, Alex McGovern, James Bosman, Nathanael Caruso, Nate SRFRFRFRSOMoore HavenBonita SpringsBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)2:23.2393 22:02:18.408 59:02:36.202 2:56.5653 2:27.9709 - - - 5 -
27.10.23.31.2.Costantini, Nicholas De Ron, Jules Smithem, Nicholas Wallace, Matthew Beam, Hunter 7SOSO7SOCanterbury (FM)Bonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)St. John NeumannEvangelical Christian10:02:08.765 2:23.2393 10:02:08.765 2:23.2393 2:12.6155 - - - - -
5.11.13.12.28.Birmingham, Timothy Palumbo , Ryan Horak, Vojtech Richards, Scott Caruso, Nate JRFRFRJRFRMoore HavenMarco Island AcademySouthwest Florida ChristianEvangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian42:02:26.3745 42:02:26.3745 8:02:29.5038 2:35.721 27:02:38.0812 - - - - 76
16.12.4.11.14.Rowe, Camden Chan, Vincent Bosman, Nathanael Ide, Kellas Haskins, Noah FR8SRJRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Bonita SpringsSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian27:02:38.20 52:02:27.7462 2:54.6987 2:36.5195 2:12.6155 - - 0910 345 -
9.13.32.26.29.Loveland, Zachary Beam, Hunter Mitchell, Andrew Smithem, Nicholas Horak, Vojtech FRFRJR8SOSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DaySt. John Neumann59:02:36.202 2:27.9709 2:12.6155 52:02:27.7462 38:02:49.438 - - 26 - -
16.14.4.8.30.Palumbo , Ryan Horak, Vojtech Horan, Patrick Beam, Hunter Bautista, Brian JRFRJRSOJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DaySt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)2:13.93 31:02:28.97 2:14.063 2:27.9709 59:02:36.202 087 - - 345 -
21.15.31.23.8.Ide, Kellas Wiggins, Benjamin Collar, Austin Beam, Hunter Beam, Hunter JRJRJRSRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Seacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)46:02:36.8785 8:02:29.5038 2:50.18 31:02:28.97 38:02:49.438 0910 - 0910 087 5
13.16.31.10.5.Shaffer, Peter Terrones, Fernando Shaffer, Peter Richards, Scott Donohue, Joseph JRSOFRFRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianBonita SpringsSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannMoore Haven2:36.5195 2:32.3325 2:32.4624 31:02:28.97 46:02:36.8785 - - 14 - -
28.17.21.8.24.Sanchez, Alex Ide, Kellas Donohue, Joseph Caruso, Nate Rowe, Camden 8SOJRSRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DayVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianVillage School2:32.3325 2:32.4624 2:07.9197 2:12.6155 3:02:35.939 76 - 0910 - 76
14.18.2.16.24.Sullivan, Donny Collar, Austin Searc, Matthew Horak, Vojtech Collar, Austin SOSOJR7SOFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)Moore HavenSt. John Neumann3:02:35.939 2:35.721 2:56.5653 38:02:49.438 2:13.93 - - - - -
12.19.32.13.5.Bautista, Brian Caruso, Nate Bautista, Brian Costantini, Nicholas Donohue, Joseph FRSOJRJRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DaySt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian2:14.063 3:02:35.939 10:02:08.765 27:02:38.20 38:02:49.438 345 - - 76 -
15.20.22.8.14.Beam, Hunter Costantini, Nicholas Costantini, Nicholas Wallace, Matthew Mitchell, Andrew FRSOSRSOSOFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)27:02:38.0812 59:02:36.202 2:50.22 2:07.9197 2:46.3198 - - - 087 -
31.21.12.15.7.Samuels, Zane Searc, Matthew Ide, Kellas Shaffer, Peter Rowe, Camden JRJRSOSO7St. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Bonita SpringsSouthwest Florida Christian2:56.5653 2:36.5195 59:02:36.202 2:13.93 2:35.721 087 - - - -
9.22.31.30.19.Chan, Vincent Bosman, Nathanael Hummel, Jordan Beam, Hunter Wallace, Matthew SRSRSO7FRFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianEvangelical ChristianMoore Haven2:13.93 46:02:36.8785 52:02:27.7462 2:46.3198 37:02:39.247 - - - - -
21.23.19.24.18.Beam, Hunter Richards, Scott Sanchez, Alex Mitchell, Andrew Loveland, Zachary SOFRSOFRSRCanterbury (FM)Evangelical ChristianBonita SpringsSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)2:07.9197 27:02:38.0812 46:02:36.8785 2:46.3198 2:32.3325 - - - - -
30.24.9.31.1.Bosman, Nathanael Hummel, Jordan Horak, Vojtech Samuels, Zane Wallace, Matthew JRSRSO7SOMarco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Moore HavenSouthwest Florida Christian2:54.6987 27:02:38.20 2:12.6155 8:02:29.5038 31:02:28.97 - - 9394 76 76
32.25.28.16.16.Horan, Patrick Sullivan, Donny Costantini, Nicholas Birmingham, Timothy Mitchell, Andrew 7FRJRJRFRSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianMarco Island AcademySt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian2:07.9197 37:02:39.247 52:02:27.7462 22:02:18.408 3:02:35.939 0910 - - - -
3.26.12.3.6.Chan, Vincent Samuels, Zane Beam, Hunter Bosman, Nathanael Smithem, Nicholas FRJRFRSOJRSeacrest Country DayEvangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianMoore Haven2:14.063 2:46.3198 2:14.063 37:02:39.247 2:32.4624 - - 9394 - 26
6.27.2.25.16.Rowe, Camden Smithem, Nicholas Palumbo , Ryan McGovern, James Birmingham, Timothy 8FRFRJRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Marco Island AcademySeacrest Country DayMarco Island AcademyMoore Haven10:02:08.765 30:02:49.20 37:02:39.247 2:27.9709 25:02:09.1085 0910 - - - -
13.28.2.20.13.Ide, Kellas Rowe, Camden Ide, Kellas Caruso, Nate Wiggins, Benjamin FR8JRSRFRSt. John NeumannVillage SchoolEvangelical ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country Day2:07.9197 38:02:49.438 27:02:38.20 2:14.063 8:02:29.5038 - - 14 - -
5.29.6.3.15.Birmingham, Timothy Summers, Herman Summers, Herman Hummel, Jordan Ide, Kellas FR7FRSOFRMoore HavenMoore HavenSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayMarco Island Academy24:02:09.14 2:50.18 2:32.4624 2:32.4624 2:23.2393 - - - - 26
7.30.11.3.27.Terrones, Fernando Wallace, Matthew Haskins, Noah Samuels, Zane Chan, Vincent FRFRSOFRJRSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianMoore HavenSt. John NeumannBonita Springs46:02:36.8785 2:50.22 59:02:36.202 27:02:38.0812 2:23.2393 - - - - -
3.31.32.31.18.Collar, Austin Bautista, Brian Terrones, Fernando Sullivan, Donny Beam, Hunter 77FRFRJREvangelical ChristianMoore HavenBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida ChristianEvangelical Christian38:02:49.438 2:54.6987 52:02:27.7462 10:02:08.765 30:02:49.20 - - - - -
15.32.23.2.10.Wallace, Matthew Rico, Eric Ide, Kellas McGovern, James McGovern, James SO7JRSRJREvangelical ChristianMoore HavenCanterbury (FM)Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day27:02:38.20 2:56.5653 2:12.6155 2:50.22 2:12.6155 - - - 9394 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.19.Horak, Vojtech Smithem, Nicholas FRSOSeacrest Country DayMoore Haven2:28.972:32.330--
16.20.Terrones, Fernando Wallace, Matthew SOSOBonita SpringsMoore Haven2:32.33033:02:54.6947--
17.14.Ide, Kellas Hummel, Jordan SOSOSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day57:02:32.4662:32.330--
18.32.Collar, Austin Bosman, Nathanael SO7Seacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida Christian16:02:35.72630:02:38.20--
19.25.Caruso, Nate Sullivan, Donny SO7Seacrest Country DayBonita Springs18:02:35.932:36.8783--
20.32.Costantini, Nicholas Rowe, Camden SOSOSt. John NeumannSeacrest Country Day2:36.2033:02:54.6947--
22.30.Bosman, Nathanael Hummel, Jordan SR7Southwest Florida ChristianEvangelical Christian2:36.87832:38.0802--
23.17.Richards, Scott Hummel, Jordan FR7Evangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)2:38.08022:36.8783--
24.16.Hummel, Jordan Summers, Herman SRFRCanterbury (FM)Moore Haven30:02:38.202:36.20--
25.29.Sullivan, Donny Samuels, Zane FRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianEvangelical Christian2:39.243318:02:56.56--
26.22.Samuels, Zane Caruso, Nate JR7Evangelical ChristianMarco Island Academy2:46.31092:49.206--
27.20.Smithem, Nicholas Rico, Eric FRSRMarco Island AcademyEvangelical Christian2:49.20618:02:56.56--
28.27.Rowe, Camden Collar, Austin 8FRVillage SchoolBonita Springs2:49.4312:38.0802--
29.17.Summers, Herman Hummel, Jordan 7SOMoore HavenEvangelical Christian2:50.186233:02:54.6947--
30.29.Wallace, Matthew Bosman, Nathanael FR7Southwest Florida ChristianBonita Springs34:02:50.2234:02:50.22--
31.26.Bautista, Brian Rowe, Camden 77Moore HavenMoore Haven33:02:54.69472:38.0802--
32.24.Rico, Eric Costantini, Nicholas 7SRMoore HavenSeacrest Country Day18:02:56.562:36.20--
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Mitchell, Andrew Haskins, Noah JRFRSt. John NeumannBonita Springs2:07.912:07.91104682
2.1.Haskins, Noah Palumbo , Ryan JRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)47:02:08.76934:02:13.93482359
3.13.Shaffer, Peter Wiggins, Benjamin SOJRCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)16:02:09.1013:02:36.519876-
4.4.Horan, Patrick Loveland, Zachary JRJRCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)2:09.1492:09.149359-
5.9.Birmingham, Timothy Donohue, Joseph JRSOSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)28:02:12.6134:02:13.934406406
6.1.McGovern, James Birmingham, Timothy SOJRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)17:02:13.6730:02:27.74737131-
7.2.Donohue, Joseph De Ron, Jules SOFRSt. John NeumannSt. John Neumann34:02:13.93416:02:09.10202-
8.7.Loveland, Zachary Horan, Patrick JRSOCanterbury (FM)Bonita Springs41:02:14.06433:02:27.9778241682
9.13.Sanchez, Alex Mitchell, Andrew FRJRBonita SpringsBonita Springs26:02:18.4003:02:27.9778--
10.12.De Ron, Jules Chan, Vincent SOSOBonita SpringsFirst Baptist (Naples)23:02:23.2348:02:26.3793-876
11.9.Palumbo , Ryan Donohue, Joseph FRSOMarco Island AcademyMarco Island Academy48:02:26.379317:02:13.67-82
12.11.Chan, Vincent Searc, Matthew 8FRCommunity School (Naples)St. John Neumann30:02:27.747348:02:26.3793-202
13.12.Beam, Hunter Shaffer, Peter FRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann3:02:27.977823:02:23.23-876
15.1.Wiggins, Benjamin Horan, Patrick JRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)33:02:29.50734:02:13.934-359
21.12.Searc, Matthew Shaffer, Peter JR8First Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann13:02:36.5193:02:27.9778-82

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.14.1.29.Eveloff, Peyton Summers, Jeremy Tank, Ethan Caruso, Nate FRJRSOFRSeacrest Country DayVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianBonita Springs59:05:33.6827 5:31.07 45:04:48.348 10:06:12.730 - - 10 67
6.5.2.18.Stollard, William Smithem, Nicholas Horak, Vojtech Stollard, William 7SOFR8First Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Seacrest Country DayVillage School6:07.683 0:05:12.325 33:04:51.8878 6:01.352 42 - 45838 -
7.25.3.2.Caruso, Nate Hummel, Jordan McCallion, Andrew Tank, Ethan 8SOJRFRCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)45:04:48.348 21:06:00.8770 4:56.53 46:05:35.81 - - 67 -
28.12.4.12.Kaufmann, Adler De Ron, Jules Merrell, Justin Duda, AJ JRSOJRFRBonita SpringsEvangelical ChristianSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)5:31.0898 6:07.683 4:56.928 5:52.840 - - 25 -
25.19.5.1.Eveloff, Peyton Howes, Chase Duda, AJ Hummel, Jordan SOSO8SOMarco Island AcademyBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)5:48.498 5:52.840 4:57.22 33:04:51.8878 - - 42 083
20.5.6.24.Sanchez, Alex Cato, David Kaufmann, Adler Martin, Logan SOFRJRSOSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)32:05:21.9827 46:05:35.81 5:07.9510 45:04:48.348 - - 083 -
10.23.7.6.Cato, David Richardson, Trystan Garbisu, Gabriel De Ron, Jules 7SRSOFRMarco Island AcademyBonita SpringsSeacrest Country DayEvangelical Christian46:05:35.81 7:05:15.68 0:05:12.325 6:01.352 - 42 827 -
26.19.8.15.Stollard, William Zanas, Zachary Sanchez, Alex Martin, Logan SRJRFR7Evangelical ChristianBonita SpringsBonita SpringsVillage School6:07.683 5:31.0898 7:05:15.68 10:06:12.730 - - 51187 45838
6.27.9.17.Valuta, Michael Howes, Chase De Ron, Jules Bautista, Brian FRSOSO7Village SchoolSeacrest Country DayBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida Christian5:48.498 5:51.6610 32:05:21.9827 5:59.500 - - - 67
2.20.10.9.Bautista, Brian De Ron, Jules Caruso, Nate Zanas, Zachary SOFRSOSOMarco Island AcademySeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day5:31.07 7:05:15.68 7:05:23.8894 21:05:41.62 - - - -
18.21.11.4.Howes, Chase Martin, Logan Howes, Chase Foland, Zach JRJR8FREvangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)Village SchoolMarco Island Academy21:05:41.62 5:51.6610 3:05:25.86 6:01.352 51187 - - -
20.3.12.4.Tschida, Damien Sanchez, Alex Stollard, William Eveloff, Peyton 8SOSOFRMarco Island AcademySeacrest Country DayBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida Christian33:06:15.23 33:04:51.8878 5:26.44 46:05:35.81 10 - - 25
26.26.13.22.Eveloff, Peyton Garbisu, Gabriel Braverman, Justin De Ron, Jules SR8SO8Moore HavenFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)5:43.527 7:05:23.8894 5:31.07 5:48.498 - - - 51187
3.22.14.15.Bautista, Brian Hummel, Jordan Cato, David Howes, Chase FRSOSRFRSeacrest Country DayMarco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)5:43.527 4:57.22 5:31.0898 4:56.53 - 083 - 42
22.13.15.6.Kaufmann, Adler Vazquez, Sebastian Vazquez, Sebastian Sanchez, Alex SOFRFRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita Springs0:05:12.325 46:05:35.81 59:05:33.6827 0:05:12.325 - - - 083
5.14.16.12.Richards, Scott Martin, Logan Richards, Scott Martin, Logan 8SOFRJRCanterbury (FM)Moore HavenEvangelical ChristianEvangelical Christian10:06:12.730 4:56.53 46:05:35.81 4:56.928 - - - -
11.4.17.12.Richardson, Trystan Rico, Eric Foland, Zach Bautista, Brian 8SRJR7Seacrest Country DayMarco Island AcademyCommunity School (Naples)Bonita Springs5:51.6610 0:05:12.325 5:37.409 5:37.409 - - - -
16.26.18.13.Kaufmann, Adler Smithem, Nicholas Summers, Jeremy Stollard, William JRFRSOSREvangelical ChristianVillage SchoolCanterbury (FM)Seacrest Country Day5:37.409 6:17.887 21:05:41.62 6:17.887 - - - -
14.20.19.14.Bautista, Brian Caruso, Nate Tschida, Damien Tank, Ethan SOJRJR8Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)Marco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)5:43.527 7:05:23.8894 5:43.527 4:57.22 - - - -
21.24.20.28.Tschida, Damien Valuta, Michael Richardson, Trystan Cato, David FRSO8SOCommunity School (Naples)Bonita SpringsFirst Baptist (Naples)Evangelical Christian21:06:00.8770 5:59.500 5:48.498 4:56.53 - 827 - -
10.28.21.27.Smithem, Nicholas Garbisu, Gabriel Hummel, Jordan Braverman, Justin FRSOSRSOSeacrest Country DayBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)21:05:41.62 59:05:33.6827 5:51.6610 5:31.07 - 083 - -
14.8.22.12.Richards, Scott Martin, Logan Smithem, Nicholas Foland, Zach SOSRFR7Marco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)Marco Island AcademyCommunity School (Naples)5:43.527 4:57.22 5:52.840 10:06:12.730 - - - -
3.14.23.11.Cato, David Samuels, Zane Samuels, Zane Zanas, Zachary 77JRFRSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian5:48.498 7:05:15.68 5:59.500 4:56.53 - - - 10
2.22.24.19.Merrell, Justin Zanas, Zachary Zanas, Zachary Eveloff, Peyton FRSRFRSOCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country Day59:05:33.6827 5:51.6610 21:06:00.8770 59:05:33.6827 - - - -
5.20.25.18.Summers, Jeremy Hummel, Jordan Valuta, Michael Rico, Eric JRFRFRFREvangelical ChristianBonita SpringsBonita SpringsSeacrest Country Day5:31.0898 4:56.53 6:01.352 5:07.9510 083 - - -
15.3.26.11.McCallion, Andrew Caruso, Nate Martin, Logan Horak, Vojtech JR8SOJRCanterbury (FM)Bonita SpringsCommunity School (Naples)Marco Island Academy7:05:23.8894 21:05:41.62 6:07.683 7:05:15.68 827 - - 083
13.10.27.18.Tschida, Damien Richardson, Trystan Bautista, Brian Richards, Scott 8FR7SOFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Moore HavenEvangelical Christian6:17.887 5:26.44 10:06:12.730 10:06:12.730 10 - - -
10.21.28.21.Howes, Chase Richardson, Trystan Eveloff, Peyton McCallion, Andrew 8SOFRSRSeacrest Country DayEvangelical ChristianEvangelical ChristianSeacrest Country Day33:04:51.8878 32:05:21.9827 33:06:15.23 5:43.527 - - - -
2.2.29.29.Valuta, Michael Rico, Eric Rico, Eric Richardson, Trystan FRFR78Bonita SpringsEvangelical ChristianMoore HavenMoore Haven45:04:48.348 0:05:12.325 6:17.887 32:05:21.9827 10 42 - -
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
29.28.28.29.9.25.Stollard, William Tschida, Damien Valuta, Michael Eveloff, Peyton De Ron, Jules Smithem, Nicholas SOSRSRFRSOSOEvangelical ChristianBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)Evangelical ChristianBonita SpringsMarco Island Academy26:06:07.682221:05:52.8486:15.238337:06:00.87605:21.98015:51.663------
26.29.27.26.10.10.Tschida, Damien Rico, Eric Rico, Eric Samuels, Zane Caruso, Nate Bautista, Brian SOFR77SO7Moore HavenCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianSeacrest Country DayBonita Springs45:06:12.7315:21.980110:05:43.5221:05:52.84814:05:23.88045:26.44------
10.23.29.19.12.9.Smithem, Nicholas Caruso, Nate Hummel, Jordan Samuels, Zane Stollard, William Samuels, Zane JRJRJRFRSOFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita SpringsFirst Baptist (Naples)Moore HavenBonita SpringsBonita Springs37:06:01.35837:06:01.35810:05:43.525:21.98015:26.4421:05:52.848------
19.22.9.27.19.25.Bautista, Brian Martin, Logan Martin, Logan Zanas, Zachary Tschida, Damien Martin, Logan 7JRFRFRJRFREvangelical ChristianEvangelical ChristianBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)Marco Island AcademyMarco Island Academy45:06:12.7316:15.238337:06:01.3586:15.238310:05:43.525:51.663------
10.26.23.23.21.12.Tschida, Damien Bautista, Brian Martin, Logan Martin, Logan Hummel, Jordan Zanas, Zachary JRFRJR7SRJRBonita SpringsEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Bonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)Evangelical Christian37:06:01.35837:06:01.35842:06:17.8816:15.23835:51.66345:06:12.731------
27.25.29.24.22.26.Zanas, Zachary Martin, Logan Valuta, Michael Hummel, Jordan Smithem, Nicholas Eveloff, Peyton SRFRSOFRFRFRBonita SpringsFirst Baptist (Naples)Evangelical ChristianMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyBonita Springs42:06:17.88126:06:07.682237:06:00.876021:05:52.84821:05:52.84826:06:07.6822------
12.9.9.21.23.22.De Ron, Jules Samuels, Zane Rico, Eric Zanas, Zachary Samuels, Zane Eveloff, Peyton SOSOSO7JRFRSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)Moore HavenCanterbury (FM)Evangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)5:51.6636:15.238342:06:17.8816:15.238347:05:59.50647:05:59.506------
23.29.9.28.24.9.Caruso, Nate Caruso, Nate Stollard, William Bautista, Brian Zanas, Zachary Rico, Eric FRFRSRJRFR7Moore HavenEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita Springs26:06:07.682245:06:12.73114:05:23.880437:06:01.35837:06:00.87605:51.663------
26.10.26.27.25.26.Martin, Logan Tschida, Damien Eveloff, Peyton De Ron, Jules Valuta, Michael Smithem, Nicholas 7FRFR7FRSOBonita SpringsEvangelical ChristianSeacrest Country DayMoore HavenBonita SpringsEvangelical Christian14:05:23.880442:06:17.88145:06:12.73110:05:43.5237:06:01.3585:21.9801------
9.24.12.9.26.28.Eveloff, Peyton Bautista, Brian Caruso, Nate Tschida, Damien Martin, Logan Stollard, William SOFRSRFRSOJRCommunity School (Naples)Marco Island AcademyEvangelical ChristianSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)Moore Haven47:05:59.50626:06:07.682245:06:12.73110:05:43.5226:06:07.682226:06:07.6822------
12.12.23.29.27.9.De Ron, Jules Stollard, William Smithem, Nicholas De Ron, Jules Bautista, Brian Eveloff, Peyton SRSOFRSO7FREvangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)Moore HavenMarco Island AcademyMoore HavenMarco Island Academy37:06:00.876042:06:17.88147:05:59.50647:05:59.50645:06:12.7315:51.663------
25.23.24.10.28.23.Smithem, Nicholas Stollard, William Tschida, Damien Caruso, Nate Eveloff, Peyton Rico, Eric 7JRSOJRFRSOCommunity School (Naples)Bonita SpringsMarco Island AcademyEvangelical ChristianEvangelical ChristianMarco Island Academy26:06:07.68226:15.23835:26.4437:06:00.87606:15.238326:06:07.6822------
10.23.22.23.29.23.Smithem, Nicholas Samuels, Zane Valuta, Michael De Ron, Jules Rico, Eric Zanas, Zachary SOSOFRFR7FRMarco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Moore HavenMoore HavenBonita Springs6:15.23835:21.98016:15.238314:05:23.880442:06:17.88110:05:43.52------
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Tank, Ethan Richards, Scott SO8Southwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)56:04:48.345:12.3211085
2.4.Horak, Vojtech Horak, Vojtech FRFRSeacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM)4:51.88958:05:31.07685-
3.5.McCallion, Andrew Kaufmann, Adler JRJRCanterbury (FM)Seacrest Country Day31:04:56.53445:35.81137365-
4.6.Merrell, Justin Richardson, Trystan JRSOSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day4:56.92955:25.863215543193
5.4.Duda, AJ Duda, AJ 8JRSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country Day7:04:57.228056:04:48.34842-
6.16.Kaufmann, Adler Cato, David JR8First Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)5:07.9552:05:48.49231300-
7.17.Garbisu, Gabriel Richardson, Trystan SOFRSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)5:12.3215:41.624259-
8.20.Sanchez, Alex Sanchez, Alex FRJRBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida Christian5:15.68975:12.32143193-
11.16.Howes, Chase Kaufmann, Adler 8JRVillage SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)5:25.8632:05:48.492--
13.3.Braverman, Justin McCallion, Andrew SOSRCommunity School (Naples)Seacrest Country Day58:05:31.0765:35.8113-7365
14.13.Cato, David McCallion, Andrew SRFRCanterbury (FM)Evangelical Christian5:31.0805:41.62--
15.15.Vazquez, Sebastian Foland, Zach FRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)48:05:33.6855:12.321-43193
16.20.Richards, Scott Garbisu, Gabriel FRFREvangelical ChristianEvangelical Christian5:35.81135:25.863--
17.15.Foland, Zach Cato, David JRSOCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)36:05:37.4048:05:33.685-85
18.8.Summers, Jeremy Summers, Jeremy SO8Canterbury (FM)Bonita Springs5:41.622:05:48.492-31300
20.17.Richardson, Trystan Richards, Scott 8SOFirst Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)2:05:48.49231:04:56.5344-4259

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.1.16.Castillo, Tony Tank, Ethan Jones, Camden FRSO8First Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)29:11:28.92 10:10:53.8049 51:10:55.91 254 1002 -
15.2.3.Howes, Chase Duda, AJ Kaufmann, Adler SO8SRSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianMoore Haven12:06.3471 37:10:55.1930 29:11:28.92 - 758 254
9.3.4.Searc, David Barry, Kevin Searc, David SOSOFRCommunity School (Naples)Marco Island AcademySeacrest Country Day12:22.435 51:10:55.91 33:11:14.8841 06185 38650 -
7.4.8.Searc, David Powers, Josh Tank, Hayden SRSR7Southwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DayMoore Haven12:06.3471 11:03.22 15:18.278 - 7532 -
5.5.11.Kaufmann, Adler Becotte, Teddy Rico, Eric 7JRJRCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian11:53.59 33:11:14.8841 33:11:14.8841 - 489 -
6.6.1.Gal, Jonah Jones, Camden McCallion, Andrew SRJRSOMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademySouthwest Florida Christian56:15:38.580 11:16.890 29:11:28.92 758 3 -
3.7.1.Barry, Kevin McAdams, Jamison Castillo, Tony JRJR8St. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)Marco Island Academy33:11:14.8841 29:11:28.92 10:10:53.8049 - 254 -
1.8.12.Becotte, Teddy Howes, Chase Rico, Eric SR8FRMoore HavenVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)11:03.22 17:11:49.8705 12:06.3471 1002 06185 254
8.9. Gal, Jonah Tank, Hayden Jones, Camden JR8SOCanterbury (FM)Southwest Florida ChristianMoore Haven29:11:28.92 11:53.59 37:10:55.1930 - - -
10.10.15.McCallion, Andrew Gal, Jonah Bautista, Brian 8SRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)15:18.278 12:06.3471 29:11:28.92 - - -
11.11.1.McCallion, Andrew Kaufmann, Adler Tank, Ethan JRJRFRMoore HavenFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)34:12:06.3748 34:12:06.3748 29:11:28.92 - - -
 12.15.Powers, Josh Castillo, Tony McAdams, Jamison 7FRJRMoore HavenMarco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)29:11:28.92 12:22.435 17:11:49.8705 - - -
1.13.2.Castillo, Tony Bautista, Brian Howes, Chase SO78Moore HavenMoore HavenFirst Baptist (Naples)34:12:06.3748 15:07.61 15:18.278 - - 06185
4.14.6.Barry, Kevin Rico, Eric Searc, David JR7SOSouthwest Florida ChristianMoore HavenSt. John Neumann17:11:49.8705 15:18.278 11:16.890 - - 1002
12.15.5.Gal, Jonah Searc, David Richardson, Trystan 8FRJRMarco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian15:18.278 56:15:38.358 12:06.3471 - - -
15.16.9.Barry, Kevin Richardson, Trystan Tank, Hayden FR88Marco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian10:10:53.8049 56:15:38.580 37:10:55.1930 38650 - -
16. 10.Bautista, Brian McCallion, Andrew Searc, David 7JRJRCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)12:22.435 DNF 29:11:28.92 - - 06185

Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
13.1.14.Araya, Dario Gulapa, Joshua Wood, Clinton SRFRSOSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian216.7673 4616.3981 21.16 0.50.50.5
11.2.11.Theriault, Cole Kohlhagen, Ryan Dearborn, Cooper FRSRSRVillage SchoolSt. John NeumannSt. John Neumann216.7673 16.4633 17.645 0.5-0.7-0.7
10.3.7.Borg, Devon Myrin, Alexander Lappin, Nolan 7SRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannVillage School723.220 3516.55 921.53 -0.7-1.70.5
15.4.5.Anderson, Connor Paulec, Isaiah Theriault, Cole FRSRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSt. John Neumann723.220 216.7673 3516.55 0.50.5-0.7
4.5.4.Theriault, Cole Wood, Clinton Araya, Dario 7SRSRSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)21.16 217.4629 217.4629 0.5-0.70.5
12.6.9.Paulec, Isaiah Araya, Dario Theriault, Cole FRSOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)217.4629 9017.494 21.16 -1.7-0.7-1.7
3.7.5.Wood, Clinton Fletcher, Ethan Fletcher, Ethan SRSR7Southwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann16.4633 17.645 9017.494 -1.7-1.7-1.7
4.8.5.Callahan, Steven Gonzalez, Julian Gonzalez, Julian SOJRSOVillage SchoolSeacrest Country DaySt. John Neumann17.765 17.765 17.645 -0.7-1.70.5
12.9.6.Gonzalez, Julian Callahan, Steven Kohlhagen, Ryan SRFRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSt. John Neumann3516.55 318.213 16.4633 -0.70.5-1.7
5.10.3.Fletcher, Ethan Dearborn, Cooper Paulec, Isaiah SRSOJRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)921.53 18.4559 216.7673 -0.70.50.5
3.11.1.Gonzalez, Julian Acevedo, Arkylless Anderson, Connor SO7JRSeacrest Country DayMoore HavenCanterbury (FM)21.16 5218.8204 723.220 -0.70.5-0.7
8.12.13.Callahan, Steven Anderson, Connor Anderson, Connor FRSOSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)723.220 21.16 21.16 0.5-0.7-0.7
1.13.15.Kohlhagen, Ryan Borg, Devon Anderson, Connor SOFRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)St. John Neumann723.220 921.53 723.220 -0.7-1.7-1.7
9.14.5.Dearborn, Cooper Theriault, Cole Gonzalez, Julian SOFRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannSt. John Neumann21.16 822.9979 723.220 -0.7-0.7-1.7
5.15.10.Callahan, Steven Lappin, Nolan Dearborn, Cooper FRSOSRSt. John NeumannVillage SchoolVillage School723.220 723.220 16.4633 0.5-1.70.5
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.5.6.2.6.Kohlhagen, Ryan Theriault, Cole Kohlhagen, Ryan Kohlhagen, Ryan Araya, Dario Anderson, Connor SRSOSOSOSOSOSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian016.46032717.4622.994917.49522.992717.46
5.14.12.6.5.5.Wood, Clinton Araya, Dario Wood, Clinton Anderson, Connor Kohlhagen, Ryan Araya, Dario SRSOSOFRFRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann2717.46016.46034917.4954917.495521.16222.99
6.6.6.5.5.2.Araya, Dario Araya, Dario Kohlhagen, Ryan Araya, Dario Anderson, Connor Wood, Clinton SOSOFRFRSRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)4917.495016.4603521.162016.460322.992717.46
12.6.12.6.6.2.Anderson, Connor Anderson, Connor Araya, Dario Theriault, Cole Wood, Clinton Theriault, Cole SOSOSRSRFRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)521.16222.992717.462717.4622.994917.495
14.6.6.6.6.6.Theriault, Cole Araya, Dario Anderson, Connor Araya, Dario Wood, Clinton Theriault, Cole FRFRSOFRSRSOSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannSt. John Neumann22.9922.992717.46016.46034917.4954917.495

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.First Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayBonita SpringsEthan Fletcher, Thomas Casey, Austin Edie, Jacob PanzarellaJulian Gonzalez, Zyan Alfrey, Samuel Townsend, Alan VandersluisDarius Beauvoir, Billy Chen, Blake Tankersley, Nathan Delsoin43.8691 750.3838 44.1836
2.1. St. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannDaniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander MyrinZach DeLeo, Ethan Taylor, Brandon Yenshaw, John CasterlineDaniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander Myrin44.1836 247.0137 44.1836
3.4.6.Canterbury (FM)St. John NeumannBonita SpringsTyler Muenscher, Dominic Camarca, Bryson Royal, Konner BarrettDarius Beauvoir, Billy Chen, Blake Tankersley, Nathan DelsoinLogan Blair, Joshua Cribbett, Ryan Nelson, Justin Mortenson345.4358 DNF 2746.941
4.7.5.Bonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)Bonita SpringsDaniel Regalado, Ethan Saure, Maximus Sime-Ainsworth, Daniel MatamorosTyler Muenscher, Dominic Camarca, Bryson Royal, Konner BarrettEthan Fletcher, Thomas Casey, Austin Edie, Jacob Panzarella46.45 43.8691 DNF
5.8.7.Seacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Julian Gonzalez, Zyan Alfrey, Samuel Townsend, Alan VandersluisTyler Muenscher, Dominic Camarca, Bryson Royal, Konner BarrettJulian Gonzalez, Zyan Alfrey, Samuel Townsend, Alan Vandersluis2746.941 43.8691 345.4358
6.3.5.Evangelical ChristianSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)Logan Blair, Joshua Cribbett, Ryan Nelson, Justin MortensonJulian Gonzalez, Zyan Alfrey, Samuel Townsend, Alan VandersluisDaniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander Myrin247.0137 6952.94 DNF
7.1.4.Southwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Village SchoolCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Austin Redd, Ryan WalrodJulian Gonzalez, Zyan Alfrey, Samuel Townsend, Alan VandersluisZach DeLeo, Ethan Taylor, Brandon Yenshaw, John Casterline750.3838 345.4358 345.4358
8.1.5.Village SchoolSeacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)Zach DeLeo, Ethan Taylor, Brandon Yenshaw, John CasterlineDaniel Regalado, Ethan Saure, Maximus Sime-Ainsworth, Daniel MatamorosLogan Blair, Joshua Cribbett, Ryan Nelson, Justin Mortenson6952.94 DNF 750.3838
 1.6.Community School (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Bonita SpringsDarius Beauvoir, Billy Chen, Blake Tankersley, Nathan DelsoinDaniel Regalado, Ethan Saure, Maximus Sime-Ainsworth, Daniel MatamorosJulian Gonzalez, Zyan Alfrey, Samuel Townsend, Alan VandersluisDNF 43.8691 46.45

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.St. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Alexander Myrin, John Paul RaigerPeter Laquidara, Logan Blair, Trevor Magner, Jacob Canup3:32.883 3:55.34 107 107
2.4.Canterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)Bryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler MuenscherSullivan Follin, Trent Wilson, Jorge Santos, Noah Haskins3:37.369 3:32.883 687 44
3.7.Southwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DayNathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan WalrodZyan Alfrey, Gabriel Garbisu, Vojtech Horak, Christian Fischer27:03:38.2355 16:04:06.51 663 5208
4.5.First Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DaySullivan Follin, Trent Wilson, Jorge Santos, Noah HaskinsPeter Laquidara, Logan Blair, Trevor Magner, Jacob Canup32:03:40.0805 39:03:40.092 53 44
5.6.Community School (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianDarius Beauvoir, Nathan Delsoin, Peter Shaffer, Blake TankersleySullivan Follin, Trent Wilson, Jorge Santos, Noah Haskins39:03:40.092 3:55.34 44 5208
6.4.Moore HavenFirst Baptist (Naples), Colton Brown, Anthony Cobiella, Dante RobinsonNathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan Walrod3:55.34 3:32.883 9439 44
7.6.Seacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM)Zyan Alfrey, Gabriel Garbisu, Vojtech Horak, Christian Fischer, Colton Brown, Anthony Cobiella, Dante Robinson3:55.5493 32:03:40.0805 5208 44
8.3.Evangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Peter Laquidara, Logan Blair, Trevor Magner, Jacob Canup, Colton Brown, Anthony Cobiella, Dante Robinson16:04:06.51 3:55.34 11 44

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.1.1.Evangelical ChristianSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)Zane Samuels, Scott Richards, Trevor Magner, Jacob CanupJoseph Donohue, Timothy Birmingham, Ryan Kohlhagen, Andrew MitchellSullivan Follin, Matthew Searc, James McGovern, Noah Haskins21:09:07.0306 33:08:39.1584 8:58.249 0101 0101 2
1.2.3.First Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Community School (Naples)Joseph Donohue, Timothy Birmingham, Ryan Kohlhagen, Andrew MitchellTyler Muenscher, Zachary Loveland, Jeremy Summers, Patrick HoranJamison McAdams, Vincent Chan, Peter Shaffer, Teddy Becotte45:09:13.34 51:08:44.144 45:09:13.34 854 854 854
5.3.8.Marco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianJustin Merrell, Gabriel Garbisu, Vojtech Horak, Christian FischerSullivan Follin, Matthew Searc, James McGovern, Noah HaskinsJustin Merrell, Gabriel Garbisu, Vojtech Horak, Christian Fischer10:00.717 8:47.28 45:09:13.34 05 906 854
2.4.8.Southwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida ChristianBenjamin Wiggins, Nathanael Bosman, Hayden Tank, Jeremy SeitzJustin Merrell, Gabriel Garbisu, Vojtech Horak, Christian FischerKevin Barry, Johnathan Watt, Camden Jones, Damien Tschida33:08:39.1584 8:58.249 21:09:07.0306 0101 05 854
7.5.8.Evangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Jamison McAdams, Vincent Chan, Peter Shaffer, Teddy BecotteJamison McAdams, Vincent Chan, Peter Shaffer, Teddy BecotteZane Samuels, Scott Richards, Trevor Magner, Jacob Canup8:47.28 21:09:07.0306 10:00.717 0101 324 319
7.6.3.Southwest Florida ChristianMarco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)Benjamin Wiggins, Nathanael Bosman, Hayden Tank, Jeremy SeitzKevin Barry, Johnathan Watt, Camden Jones, Damien TschidaBenjamin Wiggins, Nathanael Bosman, Hayden Tank, Jeremy Seitz10:00.717 45:09:13.34 10:00.717 324 35 324
6.7.3.Community School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSullivan Follin, Matthew Searc, James McGovern, Noah HaskinsZane Samuels, Scott Richards, Trevor Magner, Jacob CanupZane Samuels, Scott Richards, Trevor Magner, Jacob Canup8:47.28 39:09:48.824 45:09:13.34 319 2 0101
4.8.2.First Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianMarco Island AcademyBenjamin Wiggins, Nathanael Bosman, Hayden Tank, Jeremy SeitzBenjamin Wiggins, Nathanael Bosman, Hayden Tank, Jeremy SeitzZane Samuels, Scott Richards, Trevor Magner, Jacob Canup21:09:07.0306 10:00.717 51:08:44.144 854 319 319

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.5.3.10.Tompkins, Nicholas Callahan, Steven Tompkins, Nicholas Camarca, Dominic SRSOSOSOFirst Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann51.87m 21.526m 21.57m 31.62m 816' 1.55"184' 11.756"  42102 42102 03208 7499
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
2.4.4. Paulec, Isaiah Dearborn, Cooper Spaide, Dakota Singer, Liam SRSOSOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)Southwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian461.8266m 51.87m 461.8266m 21.526m 25' 11.51"05' 1.753"005' 5.75"5' 1.75"6987 6987 - 7499
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
3.2.4.4.Townsend, Samuel Tompkins, Nicholas Callahan, Steven Camarca, Dominic SOSOFRFRSeacrest Country DaySt. John NeumannSeacrest Country DaySt. John Neumann1.7787m 1.623m 1.574m 461.8266m 5' 9.7520"525' 3.7526"705' 3.7545"005' 5.75"60 60 7499 -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
4.1.4.5.Camarca, Dominic Dearborn, Cooper Spaide, Dakota Spaide, Dakota SOSOFRSOCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)St. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)61.720m 21.526m NH 1.7787m 05' 7.75"5' 9.7520"  5 80394 42102 -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
5. 7.6.Spaide, Dakota Spaide, Dakota Gulapa, Joshua Callahan, Steven SOFRSRSOSeacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day1.67m 1.623m 1.67m 61.720m 005' 5.75"816' 1.55" 705' 3.7545"7499 03208 60 03208
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
6.6.3. Gulapa, Joshua Paulec, Isaiah Dearborn, Cooper Paulec, Isaiah FRSOSOJRSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)1.623m 1.7787m 21.57m 1.7787m 525' 3.7526"816' 1.55"184' 11.756"816' 1.55"80394 80394 03208 5
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
7.2.5.1.Dearborn, Cooper Dearborn, Cooper Spaide, Dakota Callahan, Steven SOSOSOSOFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country Day31.62m 1.623m 1.7787m 21.57m 705' 3.7545"005' 5.75"705' 3.7545"525' 3.7526"03208 80394 03208 -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
8.7.10.8.Singer, Liam Gulapa, Joshua Singer, Liam Singer, Liam FRFRSOSRSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)21.57m 21.526m 21.526m 51.87m 05' 1.753"05' 7.75"5' 1.75"525' 3.7526"1 5 80394 5
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
9.1.7.3.Anderson, Thomas Camarca, Dominic Farewell, Jacob Dearborn, Cooper SOSOJRSRSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)1.574m 461.8266m 1.67m 1.67m 5' 1.75"05' 1.753"5' 9.7520"005' 5.75"- 60 60 80394
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
10.10.7.7.Farewell, Jacob Spaide, Dakota Gulapa, Joshua Anderson, Thomas JRFRSOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)21.526m 1.623m 1.623m 1.623m 184' 11.756"25' 11.51"5' 9.7520"705' 3.7545"- 7499 1 -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
 9.2.6.Callahan, Steven Camarca, Dominic Tompkins, Nicholas Townsend, Samuel FRSOSOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)NH 31.62m NH NH  25' 11.51"705' 3.7545"5' 9.7520"- 6987 42102 6987
  • 1.47
    XXX
 8.6.3.Bahr, Quentin Camarca, Dominic Callahan, Steven Townsend, Samuel SOSOSOFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)NH 21.526m 1.574m NH  525' 3.7526"816' 1.55"5' 1.75"- 1 6987 42102
  • 1.47
    XXX

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.1.6. Molloy, Nick Weardon, Simon Molloy, Nick LaLonde, Noah FRSOFR8Community School (Naples)St. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John Neumann03.90m 583.15m 23.756m 33.3062m 8312' 9.5"8710' 490"8312' 9.5"8710' 490"1009 9981 694.57 63
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXX
2.7.5.7.Mortenson, Justin LaLonde, Noah Weardon, Simon LaLonde, Noah JR8SOSOEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannSt. John Neumann23.756m 53.0093m 23.756m 23.756m 812' 3.59"78' 10.256"9310' 104"8312' 9.5"9981 05652 64.508 -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
3.6.5.1.LaLonde, Noah Guttery, Reese James Weardon, Simon Weardon, Simon SRFRSR8St. John NeumannEvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)St. John Neumann33.3062m 583.15m 583.15m NH 9310' 104"8312' 9.5" 812' 3.59"05652 694.57 - 63
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
4.4.6.1.Birmingham, Timothy Mortenson, Justin Anderson, Thomas Anderson, Thomas JRJRFRSOSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)393.151m NH 23.756m 33.3062m 8710' 490" 9' 106"8710' 490"64.508 1724 64.508 64.508
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
5.1.3. Weardon, Simon Mortenson, Justin Guttery, Reese James Gulapa, Joshua SOFRJRSOCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical Christian583.15m 393.151m 33.3062m 583.15m 810' 4"  810' 4"694.57 05652 63 63
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
6. 2.7.Anderson, Thomas Birmingham, Timothy LaLonde, Noah Anderson, Thomas SOJRSRFRSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John Neumann53.0093m 53.0093m 33.3062m 583.15m 9' 106"8710' 490"9' 106"9310' 104"63 1009 05652 64.508
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
7.7.6.4.Gulapa, Joshua Anderson, Thomas LaLonde, Noah Molloy, Nick FRFRJRSOSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)52.7049m 52.7049m 03.90m 393.151m 78' 10.256"78' 10.256"810' 4" 1724 - 1009 9981
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
 2.7.3.Guttery, Reese James Guttery, Reese James Gulapa, Joshua Mortenson, Justin 8FRJRJREvangelical ChristianSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannNH 03.90m 52.7049m 393.151m   9' 106"78' 10.256"- 694.57 - -
  • 2.40
    XXX

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.23.Casey, Thomas Blume, Dawson SRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian16.6386m 35.232m 621' 91"7114' 577"5710 6
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.16m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2.26.Mathieu, Justin Brown, Colton JRSRSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)56.371m 115.8798m 20' 10.7513"17' 4.75"83 -
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3.2.Wallace, Carson Wallace, Carson SOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John Neumann046.28m 56.371m 0420' 7.258"20' 10.7513"6 3
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 5.63m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.54m (+0.0)
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • 5.89m (+0.0)
4.22.Barrett, Konner Jiang, Kevin 8SOCanterbury (FM)St. John Neumann25.99m 046.28m 19' 8"815' 0.75"25 25
  • 5.44m (+0.0)
  • 5.42m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
5.20.Paulec, Isaiah Chan, Vincent SRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)5.942m 455.7095m 619' 6"7114' 577"5416 -
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.94m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6.13.Royal, Bryson Martinez, Joseph SRJRCanterbury (FM)Seacrest Country Day115.8798m 624.66m 4619' 3.25"7815' 4.2524"3 280
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.32m (+0.0)
  • 5.66m (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (+0.0)
  • 5.63m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
7.4.Amoroso, Jaime Vandersluis, Alan JRJRSt. John NeumannBonita Springs25.777m 65.2958m 7618' 11.2506"17' 5.535"280 -
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.47m (+0.0)
  • 5.77m (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
8.13.Thomas, Atrelle Singer, Liam JRSOMoore HavenMoore Haven455.7095m 095.592m 18' 8.5"9417' 4.755"810 -
  • 4.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.40m (+0.0)
  • 5.70m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
9.16.Brown, Colton Thomas, Atrelle JRSRMoore HavenSeacrest Country Day095.592m 54.800m 4818' 4.25"7815' 4.2524"- -
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • 4.61m (+0.0)
10.12.Gonzalez, Julian Fletcher, Ethan JRJRSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day5.3282m 34.90m 17' 5.535"715' 7.75"- -
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • 5.32m (+0.0)
11.26.Fletcher, Ethan Chen, Billy SR8First Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)35.30m 04.359m 17' 4.75"716' 111"- -
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 5.30m (+0.0)
12.23.Martinez, Joseph Edie, Austin SOFRBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida Christian715.305m 115.8798m 9417' 4.755"4619' 3.25"- -
  • 5.30m (+0.0)
  • 5.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13.1.Edie, Austin Casey, Thomas SRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country Day65.2958m 824.20m 17' 4.2513"20' 10.7513"- -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
14.21.Spaide, Dakota Voltaire, Davidson SOJRSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day35.232m 095.592m 17' 2"715' 7.75"- -
  • 5.17m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
15.22.Chen, Billy Casey, Thomas SOSOCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)15.22m 334.770m 417' 1.51"013' 9.5"- -
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
  • 5.08m (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
16.21.Kopunovic, Srdjan Kopunovic, Srdjan JRJRSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)34.90m 56.371m 716' 111"815' 0.75"- -
  • 4.90m (+0.0)
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
17.18.Long, Luke Fletcher, Ethan SRSRCanterbury (FM)Seacrest Country Day4.8536m 4.39m 815' 115"17' 2"- -
  • 4.38m (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18.1.Jiang, Kevin Gonzalez, Julian SOSRCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)54.800m 03.8363m 215' 9"215' 9"- -
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
19.11.Gonzalez, Colby Martinez, Joseph SO8First Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)334.770m 56.371m 715' 7.75"20' 10.7513"- 5416
  • 4.64m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
20.7.Singer, Liam Jiang, Kevin FRJRSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)4.6849m 046.28m 7815' 4.2524"621' 91"- 5710
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • 4.24m (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
21.21.Cribbett, Joshua Fletcher, Ethan FR8Evangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)624.66m 624.66m 15' 3.583"17' 4.2513"- 5710
  • 4.47m (+0.0)
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
22.20.Voltaire, Davidson Wallace, Carson 7JREvangelical ChristianSeacrest Country Day84.598m 4.6849m 815' 0.75"215' 9"- -
  • 3.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
23.13.Chan, Vincent Blume, Dawson 8JRCommunity School (Naples)Bonita Springs4.39m 5.3282m 7114' 577"815' 115"- -
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
24.2.Garza, Jaime Chan, Vincent FRSOBonita SpringsMoore Haven04.359m 715.305m 514' 3.25"9417' 4.755"- -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
25.6.Vandersluis, Alan Brown, Colton JRSRSeacrest Country DayEvangelical Christian824.20m 34.90m 013' 9.5"17' 2"- -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
26.8.Blume, Dawson Barrett, Konner 8SOVillage SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)03.8363m 824.20m 712' 6.759"17' 4.75"- -
  • 3.83m (+0.0)
  • 3.67m (+0.0)
  • 3.74m (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSC
17.21.17.9.24.Chan, Vincent Singer, Liam Chan, Vincent Brown, Colton Edie, Austin SOFRSRJRSRMoore HavenVillage SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)Moore HavenEvangelical Christian25.593m494.59m14.774m25.593m25.593m2615' 7.7594"014' 55"515' 970"4018' 4.25"515' 970"-----
14.23.16.13.19.Cribbett, Joshua Blume, Dawson Garza, Jaime Edie, Austin Chan, Vincent JRSOSRSRFRVillage SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita SpringsFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)5.29m14.774m34.35m5.29m444.858m14' 3.2505"2117' 4.2573"2117' 4.2573"2117' 4.2573"2117' 4.2573"-----
24.19.19.14.24.Long, Luke Blume, Dawson Cribbett, Joshua Spaide, Dakota Long, Luke 78FRSOFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)84.66m3.83m84.66m875.23m494.59m0415' 11"014' 55"4018' 4.25"2617' 2"515' 970"-----
19.20.23.16.19.Edie, Austin Brown, Colton Kopunovic, Srdjan Kopunovic, Srdjan Cribbett, Joshua JRSOSRJR8First Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianSeacrest Country DayMoore Haven494.59m14.774m4.90m4.90m875.23m14' 3.2505"2615' 7.7594"815' 4.2541"716' 19"12' 6.752"-----
14.22.19.17.26.Spaide, Dakota Kopunovic, Srdjan Cribbett, Joshua Long, Luke Kopunovic, Srdjan SOSOFRSR7Village SchoolEvangelical ChristianEvangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)444.858m4.6896m294.804m444.858m875.23m014' 55"716' 19"0115' 3.543"0415' 11"716' 19"-----
26.16.26.18.13.Brown, Colton Garza, Jaime Long, Luke Jiang, Kevin Chan, Vincent SRSOSOSOFRVillage SchoolMoore HavenVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)14.774m494.59m84.66m294.804m3.83m14' 3.2505"2617' 2"0115' 3.543"515' 970"0115' 3.543"-----
9.13.17.19.20.Brown, Colton Voltaire, Davidson Singer, Liam Gonzalez, Colby Kopunovic, Srdjan SOSO7SOJRCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)Evangelical Christian4.39m4.39m4.6896m14.774m4.39m716' 19"2117' 4.2573"515' 970"2615' 7.7594"4018' 4.25"-----
18.19.9.