April 10, 2019
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Girls 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.10.Brown, Loren Erikson, Avery Moore, Maria SOJRJRCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)947.47 54.50 9553.409
2.2.9.Casey, Hannah Myers, Amelia Brown, Loren FRFR8First Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannSt. John Neumann451.61 451.61 947.47
3.2. Beam, Sydney Casey, Hannah Bolenbaugh, Sabrina JRFRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Moore Haven4652.9630 8256.28 451.61
4.9.10.Erikson, Avery Silver, Olivia Erikson, Avery 8JR8First Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSt. John Neumann2053.18 1:01.12 1:03.4044
5.7.12.Earley, Marissa Olson, Eleanor Moore, Maria 8FRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)9553.409 2053.18 2053.18
6.10.1.Stanley, Mackenzie Stanley, Mackenzie Williams, Kaleigh JRSO7St. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. John Neumann54.50 54.50 4652.9630
7.12. Moore, Maria Beam, Sydney Hilton, Audrey FRSRJRSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian8256.28 2053.18 58.52
8.2.10.Bolenbaugh, Sabrina Casey, Hannah Silver, Olivia SRJRFRSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian658.23 451.61 1:01.12
9.1.12.Myers, Amelia Beam, Sydney Hilton, Audrey JRJR8Canterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)58.52 1:01.12 658.23
10.8.2.Silver, Olivia Hilton, Audrey Brown, Loren 7JRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian1:01.12 1:01.12 1:03.4044
11.1.7.Hilton, Audrey Bolenbaugh, Sabrina Myers, Amelia 8FR8Seacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM)St. John Neumann30:01:02.9618 DNF 658.23
12.5.5.Olson, Eleanor Erikson, Avery Stanley, Mackenzie 88SRVillage SchoolCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)1:03.4044 947.47 2053.18
 5.11.Williams, Kaleigh Beam, Sydney Hilton, Audrey JRFRJRMoore HavenFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)DNF 9553.409 4652.9630
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Casey, Hannah Olson, Eleanor FRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)St. John Neumann9851.6133:01:03.4073
4.4.Erikson, Avery Moore, Maria 88First Baptist (Naples)Village School2853.1812853.181
7.4.Moore, Maria Moore, Maria FRSRSt. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)56.285333:01:03.4073
8.2.Bolenbaugh, Sabrina Moore, Maria SR8St. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)658.23658.23
12.7.Olson, Eleanor Olson, Eleanor 88Village SchoolSt. John Neumann33:01:03.40739851.61
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.11.Beam, Sydney Beam, Sydney JR8First Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)2852.9672852.967
9.3.Myers, Amelia Beam, Sydney JRJRCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)58.522852.967
11.9.Hilton, Audrey Beam, Sydney 88Seacrest Country DayFirst Baptist (Naples)1:02.962852.967